Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18213/Durg - Ajmer Weekly Express

Check the current running status of 18213/Durg - Ajmer Weekly Express which runs between DURG to AII Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18213 / Durg - Ajmer Weekly Express(DURG - AII) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Durg Junction,DURG
  • Start Date 18 Oct 2020
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Durg Junction (DURG)

origin

16:00

-

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

16:45

16:55

10

-

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

17:48

17:50

2

-

1

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

19:05

19:15

10

-

1

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

20:45

20:47

2

-

1

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

21:30

21:35

5

-

1

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

22:20

22:22

2

-

1

N.A

Umaria (UMR)

23:25

23:27

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

01:00

01:10

10

-

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

02:20

02:22

2

-

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

03:25

03:30

5

-

2

N.A

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

06:13

06:15

2

-

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

07:25

07:35

10

-

2

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

08:00

08:05

5

-

2

N.A

Chhabra Gugor (CAG)

08:49

08:50

1

-

2

N.A

Baran (BAZ)

09:38

09:40

2

-

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

11:00

11:10

10

-

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

13:00

13:10

10

-

2

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

14:49

14:52

3

-

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

15:20

15:30

10

-

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

17:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 18213 / Durg - Ajmer Weekly Express

Station Arrival 2020-11-29 2020-11-22 2020-11-15 2020-11-08 2020-11-01 2020-10-25 2020-10-18
Durg Junction (DURG) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Raipur Junction (R) 16:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Bhatapara (BYT) 17:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Uslapur (USL) 19:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Pendra Road (PND) 20:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Anuppur Junction (APR) 21:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Shahdol (SDL) 22:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Umaria (UMR) 23:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 01:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Damoh (DMO) 02:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Saugor (SGO) 03:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 06:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Guna Junction (GUNA) 07:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Ruthiyai Junction (RTA) 08:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Chhabra Gugor (CAG) 08:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Baran (BAZ) 09:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Kota Junction (KOTA) 11:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 13:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Durgapura (DPA) 14:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Jaipur Junction (JP) 15:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Ajmer Junction (AII) 17:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Naini - Doon Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02092) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2020-10-18 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Dehradun -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahanagri COVID-19 Special Express(01094) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hussain Sagar COVID-19 SF Special Express(02701) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:50 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Sapt Kranti SF Covid-19 Special(02558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction -86 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Mumbai Central (Gangaur) Covid-19 Special(02956) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 14:00 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram Express Covid-19 Special(02916) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 15:20 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godavari Covid - 19 Special(02728) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Patna Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 14:35 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -39 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti Express (COVID-19 Special)(02419) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana COVID-19 Special Express(02723) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival