Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18208/AII DURG EXP

Check the current running status of 18208/AII DURG EXP which runs between AII to DURG Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18208 / AII DURG EXP(AII - DURG) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Current Station Ashok Nagar
  • Start Date 27 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 05:46 28-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Jn (AII)

19:25/Origin

19:25/19:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kishangarh (KSG)

19:50/19:50

19:52/19:52

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Phulera Jn (FL)

20:35/20:35

20:37/20:37

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jaipur Jn (JP)

21:20/21:20

21:30/21:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Durgapura (DPA)

21:42/21:42

21:45/21:45

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

23:30/23:30

23:45/23:45

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kota Jn (KOTA)

01:05/01:05

01:25/01:25

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

02:18/02:18

02:20/02:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Guna Jn (GUNA)

04:55/04:55

05:05/05:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

05:36/05:36

05:38/05:38

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Saugor (SGO)

08:18/08:18

08:20/08:20

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

09:23/09:23

09:25/09:25

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

12:15/12:15

12:20/12:20

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Umaria (UMR)

13:43/13:43

13:45/13:45

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Shahdol (SDL)

14:46/14:46

14:51/14:51

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Burhar (BUH)

15:07/15:07

15:09/15:09

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Anuppur Jn (APR)

15:36/15:36

15:41/15:41

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Pendra Road (PND)

16:20/16:20

16:22/16:22

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Uslapur (USL)

18:55/18:55

19:05/19:05

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhatapara (BYT)

19:48/19:48

19:50/19:50

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Tilda Neora (TLD)

20:13/20:13

20:15/20:15

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Raipur Jn (R)

21:05/21:05

21:10/21:10

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Durg Jn (DURG)

22:10/22:10

22:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Umaria
  • Start Date 20 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 18:15 21-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Jn (AII)

19:27/Origin

19:27/19:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 4

Kishangarh (KSG)

19:50/19:50

19:52/19:52

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Phulera Jn (FL)

20:35/20:35

20:37/20:37

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jaipur Jn (JP)

21:20/21:20

21:30/21:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Durgapura (DPA)

21:42/21:42

21:45/21:45

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

23:30/23:30

23:45/23:45

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kota Jn (KOTA)

01:05/01:05

01:25/01:25

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

02:18/02:18

02:20/02:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Guna Jn (GUNA)

04:55/04:55

05:05/05:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

05:36/05:36

05:38/05:38

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Saugor (SGO)

08:18/08:18

08:20/08:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

10:01/09:23

10:05/09:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 2

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

12:15/12:15

12:21/12:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Umaria (UMR)

13:58/13:43

14:00/13:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Shahdol (SDL)

14:52/14:46

14:53/14:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Burhar (BUH)

15:07/15:07

15:09/15:09

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Anuppur Jn (APR)

15:36/15:36

15:41/15:41

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Pendra Road (PND)

16:20/16:20

16:22/16:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Uslapur (USL)

18:55/18:55

19:05/19:05

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhatapara (BYT)

19:48/19:48

19:50/19:50

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Tilda Neora (TLD)

20:13/20:13

20:15/20:15

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Raipur Jn (R)

21:05/21:05

21:10/21:10

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Durg Jn (DURG)

22:10/22:10

22:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Durg Junction
  • Start Date 13 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 01:15 16-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Jn (AII)

21:18/Origin

21:18/19:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

1

Platform 4

Kishangarh (KSG)

21:45/19:50

21:47/19:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

1

Platform 1

Phulera Jn (FL)

22:21/20:35

22:23/20:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

1

N.A

Jaipur Jn (JP)

23:20/21:20

23:33/21:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 3min

1

Platform 5

Durgapura (DPA)

23:46/21:42

23:48/21:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 3min

1

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

01:06/23:30

01:11/23:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

1

N.A

Kota Jn (KOTA)

02:32/01:05

03:17/01:25

45 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

04:05/02:18

04:07/02:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

2

Platform 2

Guna Jn (GUNA)

05:25/04:55

05:34/05:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

06:09/05:36

06:11/05:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Saugor (SGO)

09:02/08:18

09:08/08:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

10:18/09:23

10:23/09:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 2

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

12:15/12:15

12:20/12:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Umaria (UMR)

13:43/13:43

13:45/13:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Shahdol (SDL)

15:03/14:46

15:09/14:51

6 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Burhar (BUH)

15:31/15:07

15:35/15:09

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Anuppur Jn (APR)

15:52/15:36

15:56/15:41

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Pendra Road (PND)

16:42/16:20

16:43/16:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Uslapur (USL)

18:55/18:55

19:05/19:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhatapara (BYT)

19:52/19:48

19:53/19:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Tilda Neora (TLD)

20:13/20:13

20:15/20:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Raipur Jn (R)

21:05/21:05

21:14/21:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Durg Jn (DURG)

22:10/22:10

22:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Durg Junction
  • Start Date 06 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 01:04 09-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Jn (AII)

19:25/Origin

19:25/19:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kishangarh (KSG)

19:57/19:50

19:59/19:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Phulera Jn (FL)

20:35/20:35

20:37/20:37

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jaipur Jn (JP)

21:20/21:20

21:35/21:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 5

Durgapura (DPA)

21:47/21:42

21:50/21:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

23:30/23:30

23:45/23:45

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kota Jn (KOTA)

01:05/01:05

01:48/01:25

43 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

02:44/02:18

02:47/02:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

Guna Jn (GUNA)

04:55/04:55

05:05/05:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

05:41/05:36

05:44/05:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Saugor (SGO)

08:53/08:18

08:57/08:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

10:18/09:23

10:21/09:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 2

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

12:19/12:15

12:33/12:20

14 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

Umaria (UMR)

13:43/13:43

13:45/13:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Shahdol (SDL)

15:23/14:46

15:28/14:51

5 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

Burhar (BUH)

15:50/15:07

15:53/15:09

3 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

Anuppur Jn (APR)

16:15/15:36

16:19/15:41

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

Pendra Road (PND)

17:03/16:20

17:04/16:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Uslapur (USL)

18:55/18:55

19:05/19:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhatapara (BYT)

20:04/19:48

20:05/19:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

Tilda Neora (TLD)

20:24/20:13

20:25/20:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Raipur Jn (R)

21:05/21:05

21:10/21:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Durg Jn (DURG)

22:10/22:10

22:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Durg Junction
  • Start Date 30 Jan 2024
  • Last Updated 01:20 02-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Jn (AII)

19:25/Origin

19:25/19:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kishangarh (KSG)

19:57/19:50

20:00/19:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Phulera Jn (FL)

20:47/20:35

20:49/20:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Jn (JP)

21:54/21:20

22:03/21:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 5

Durgapura (DPA)

22:16/21:42

22:18/21:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

23:48/23:30

00:10/23:45

-1418 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Kota Jn (KOTA)

01:29/01:05

02:06/01:25

37 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

02:56/02:18

02:59/02:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 2

Guna Jn (GUNA)

04:55/04:55

05:07/05:05

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

05:39/05:36

05:43/05:38

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Saugor (SGO)

08:18/08:18

08:20/08:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

09:40/09:23

09:44/09:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

12:15/12:15

12:20/12:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Umaria (UMR)

13:43/13:43

13:45/13:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Shahdol (SDL)

14:58/14:46

15:19/14:51

21 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Burhar (BUH)

15:43/15:07

15:47/15:09

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

Anuppur Jn (APR)

16:08/15:36

16:13/15:41

5 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Pendra Road (PND)

17:09/16:20

17:34/16:22

25 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 1

Uslapur (USL)

18:55/18:55

19:05/19:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Tilda Neora (TLD)

22:15/20:13

22:16/20:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

2

N.A

Raipur Jn (R)

22:36/21:05

22:37/21:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

2

Platform 1

Durg Jn (DURG)

23:03/22:10

23:03/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Durg Junction
  • Start Date 23 Jan 2024
  • Last Updated 01:21 26-Jan-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Jn (AII)

19:28/Origin

19:28/19:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 4

Kishangarh (KSG)

19:52/19:50

19:53/19:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Phulera Jn (FL)

20:35/20:35

20:44/20:37

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Jn (JP)

21:45/21:20

21:55/21:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 5

Durgapura (DPA)

22:09/21:42

22:10/21:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

23:30/23:30

23:50/23:45

20 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Kota Jn (KOTA)

01:10/01:05

01:52/01:25

42 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

02:46/02:18

02:49/02:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Guna Jn (GUNA)

04:55/04:55

05:08/05:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

05:42/05:36

05:44/05:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Saugor (SGO)

08:54/08:18

08:58/08:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

09:59/09:23

10:03/09:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 2

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

12:15/12:15

12:20/12:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Umaria (UMR)

13:43/13:43

13:45/13:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Shahdol (SDL)

14:48/14:46

14:55/14:51

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Burhar (BUH)

15:18/15:07

15:21/15:09

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Anuppur Jn (APR)

15:40/15:36

15:45/15:41

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Pendra Road (PND)

16:36/16:20

16:37/16:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Uslapur (USL)

18:55/18:55

19:05/19:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhatapara (BYT)

19:48/19:48

19:50/19:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Tilda Neora (TLD)

20:13/20:13

20:15/20:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Raipur Jn (R)

21:14/21:05

21:15/21:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Durg Jn (DURG)

22:25/22:10

22:25/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Durg Junction
  • Start Date 16 Jan 2024
  • Last Updated 11:24 18-Jan-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Jn (AII)

19:25/Origin

19:25/19:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kishangarh (KSG)

19:50/19:50

19:52/19:52

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Phulera Jn (FL)

20:37/20:35

20:46/20:37

9 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Jn (JP)

21:48/21:20

21:55/21:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 5

Durgapura (DPA)

22:06/21:42

22:09/21:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

23:30/23:30

23:50/23:45

20 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Kota Jn (KOTA)

01:15/01:05

01:58/01:25

43 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

02:54/02:18

02:56/02:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 2

Guna Jn (GUNA)

04:55/04:55

05:05/05:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

05:47/05:36

05:51/05:38

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Saugor (SGO)

08:29/08:18

08:35/08:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

09:51/09:23

09:55/09:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

12:15/12:15

12:21/12:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Umaria (UMR)

13:43/13:43

13:45/13:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Shahdol (SDL)

14:46/14:46

14:51/14:51

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Burhar (BUH)

15:07/15:07

15:09/15:09

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Anuppur Jn (APR)

15:36/15:36

15:41/15:41

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Pendra Road (PND)

16:20/16:20

16:22/16:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Uslapur (USL)

18:55/18:55

19:05/19:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhatapara (BYT)

20:40/19:48

20:41/19:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 3

Tilda Neora (TLD)

21:00/20:13

21:01/20:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Durg Jn (DURG)

22:25/22:10

22:25/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 18208 / AII DURG EXP

Station Arrival 2024-02-27 2024-02-20 2024-02-13 2024-02-06 2024-01-30 2024-01-23 2024-01-16
Ajmer Jn (AII) Origin 78 min 78 min 78 min 78 min 78 min 78 min 78 min
Kishangarh (KSG) 19:50 77 min 77 min 77 min 77 min 77 min 77 min 77 min
Phulera Jn (FL) 20:35 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Jaipur Jn (JP) 21:20 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Durgapura (DPA) 21:42 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min
Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 23:30 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Kota Jn (KOTA) 01:05 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Baran (BAZ) 02:18 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min
Guna Jn (GUNA) 04:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 05:36 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Saugor (SGO) 08:18 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Damoh (DMO) 09:23 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 12:15 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Umaria (UMR) 13:43 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Shahdol (SDL) 14:46 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min
Burhar (BUH) 15:07 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min
Anuppur Jn (APR) 15:36 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min
Pendra Road (PND) 16:20 51 min 51 min 51 min 51 min 51 min 51 min 51 min
Uslapur (USL) 18:55 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Bhatapara (BYT) 19:48 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 0 min 10 min 10 min
Tilda Neora (TLD) 20:13 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Durg Jn (DURG) 22:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Raipur Jn (R) 21:05 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • AII DURG EXP(18208) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AII DURG EXP(18208) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AII DURG EXP(18208) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AII DURG EXP(18208) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AII DURG EXP(18208) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AII DURG EXP(18208) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AII DURG EXP(18208) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived