Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18201/Durg - Nautanwa Express (via Varanasi) (PT)

Check the current running status of 18201/Durg - Nautanwa Express (via Varanasi) (PT) which runs between DURG to NTV Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18201 / Durg - Nautanwa Express (via Varanasi) (PT)(DURG - NTV) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Fri
  • Current Station Durg Junction,DURG
  • Start Date 29 May 2020
  • Last Updated 15 May 2020 11:28
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Durg Junction (DURG)

origin

19:40

-

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

20:20

20:30

10

-

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

21:23

21:25

2

-

1

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

22:35

22:45

10

-

1

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

00:15

00:17

2

-

2

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

01:00

01:05

5

-

2

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

01:50

01:55

5

-

2

N.A

Birsinghpur (BRS)

02:30

02:32

2

-

2

N.A

Umaria (UMR)

03:00

03:02

2

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

04:35

04:45

10

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

06:05

06:15

10

-

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

08:10

08:15

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

10:00

10:05

5

-

2

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

11:28

11:30

2

-

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

11:43

11:48

5

-

2

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

12:30

12:32

2

-

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

14:05

14:30

25

-

2

N.A

Dullahapur (DLR)

15:41

15:43

2

-

2

N.A

Mau Junction (MAU)

16:05

16:10

5

-

2

N.A

Belthara Road (BLTR)

16:38

16:40

2

-

2

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

17:45

17:50

5

-

2

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

18:13

18:15

2

-

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

19:45

20:10

25

-

2

N.A

Anand Nagar Junction (ANDN)

21:12

21:17

5

-

2

N.A

Nautanwa (NTV)

22:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Durg Junction,DURG
  • Start Date 20 May 2020
  • Last Updated 15 May 2020 11:22
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Durg Junction (DURG)

origin

19:40

-

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

20:20

20:30

10

-

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

21:23

21:25

2

-

1

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

22:35

22:45

10

-

1

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

00:15

00:17

2

-

2

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

01:00

01:05

5

-

2

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

01:50

01:55

5

-

2

N.A

Birsinghpur (BRS)

02:30

02:32

2

-

2

N.A

Umaria (UMR)

03:00

03:02

2

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

04:35

04:45

10

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

06:05

06:15

10

-

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

08:10

08:15

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

10:00

10:05

5

-

2

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

11:28

11:30

2

-

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

11:43

11:48

5

-

2

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

12:30

12:32

2

-

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

14:05

14:30

25

-

2

N.A

Dullahapur (DLR)

15:41

15:43

2

-

2

N.A

Mau Junction (MAU)

16:05

16:10

5

-

2

N.A

Belthara Road (BLTR)

16:38

16:40

2

-

2

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

17:45

17:50

5

-

2

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

18:13

18:15

2

-

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

19:45

20:10

25

-

2

N.A

Anand Nagar Junction (ANDN)

21:12

21:17

5

-

2

N.A

Nautanwa (NTV)

22:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Durg Junction,DURG
  • Start Date 15 May 2020
  • Last Updated 02 May 2020 09:58
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Durg Junction (DURG)

origin

19:40

-

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

20:20

20:30

10

-

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

21:23

21:25

2

-

1

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

22:35

22:45

10

-

1

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

00:15

00:17

2

-

2

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

01:00

01:05

5

-

2

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

01:50

01:55

5

-

2

N.A

Birsinghpur (BRS)

02:30

02:32

2

-

2

N.A

Umaria (UMR)

03:00

03:02

2

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

04:35

04:45

10

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

06:05

06:15

10

-

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

08:10

08:15

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

10:00

10:05

5

-

2

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

11:28

11:30

2

-

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

11:43

11:48

5

-

2

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

12:30

12:32

2

-

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

14:05

14:30

25

-

2

N.A

Dullahapur (DLR)

15:41

15:43

2

-

2

N.A

Mau Junction (MAU)

16:05

16:10

5

-

2

N.A

Belthara Road (BLTR)

16:38

16:40

2

-

2

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

17:45

17:50

5

-

2

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

18:13

18:15

2

-

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

19:45

20:10

25

-

2

N.A

Anand Nagar Junction (ANDN)

21:12

21:17

5

-

2

N.A

Nautanwa (NTV)

22:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 18201 / Durg - Nautanwa Express (via Varanasi) (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-06-05 2020-06-03 2020-05-29 2020-05-27 2020-05-22 2020-05-20 2020-05-15
Durg Junction (DURG) origin 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Raipur Junction (R) 20:20 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Bhatapara (BYT) 21:23 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Uslapur (USL) 22:35 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Pendra Road (PND) 00:15 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Anuppur Junction (APR) 01:00 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Shahdol (SDL) 01:50 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Birsinghpur (BRS) 02:30 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Umaria (UMR) 03:00 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Katni Junction (KTE) 04:35 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Satna Junction (STA) 06:05 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Manikpur Junction (MKP) 08:10 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI) 10:00 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Vindhyachal (BDL) 11:28 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Mirzapur (MZP) 11:43 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Chunar Junction (CAR) 12:30 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 14:05 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Dullahapur (DLR) 15:41 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Mau Junction (MAU) 16:05 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Belthara Road (BLTR) 16:38 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Bhatni Junction (BTT) 17:45 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 18:13 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 19:45 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Anand Nagar Junction (ANDN) 21:12 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Nautanwa (NTV) 22:30 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival