Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18118/Gunupur - Rourkela Rajya Rani Express

Check the current running status of 18118/Gunupur - Rourkela Rajya Rani Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18118 / Gunupur - Rourkela Rajya Rani Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Gunupur,GNPR
  • Start Date 22 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Jan 2020 06:57
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gunupur (GNPR)

origin

15:15

-

-

1

N.A

Paralakhemundi (PLH)

16:33

16:35

2

-

1

N.A

Naupada Junction (NWP)

17:35

17:37

2

-

1

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

18:10

18:15

5

-

1

N.A

Sompeta (SPT)

18:41

18:43

2

-

1

N.A

Ichchapuram (IPM)

18:56

18:58

2

-

1

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

19:25

19:30

5

-

1

N.A

Chatrapur (CAP)

19:44

19:46

2

-

1

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

20:33

20:35

2

-

1

N.A

Nirakarpur (NKP)

21:12

21:14

2

-

1

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

21:45

22:05

20

-

1

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

22:33

22:38

5

-

1

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

23:13

23:18

5

-

1

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

00:19

00:21

2

-

2

N.A

Talcher Road (TLHD)

01:44

01:46

2

-

2

N.A

Angul (ANGL)

02:10

02:12

2

-

2

N.A

Boinda (BONA)

02:43

02:45

2

-

2

N.A

Rairakhol (RAIR)

03:22

03:24

2

-

2

N.A

Sambalpur City (SBPY)

04:30

04:35

5

-

2

N.A

Rengali (RGL)

04:53

04:55

2

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

06:00

06:05

5

-

2

N.A

Bagdihi (BEH)

06:23

06:24

1

-

2

N.A

Bamra (BMB)

06:38

06:39

1

-

2

N.A

Garpos (GPH)

06:53

06:54

1

-

2

N.A

Rajgangpur (GP)

07:11

07:12

1

-

2

N.A

Kanshbahal (KXN)

07:23

07:24

1

-

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

08:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 18118 / Gunupur - Rourkela Rajya Rani Express

Station Arrival 2020-01-21 2020-01-20 2020-01-19 2020-01-18 2020-01-17 2020-01-16 2020-01-15
Gunupur (GNPR) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 30 min 3 min 22 min
Paralakhemundi (PLH) 16:33 0 min 0 min 35 min 3 min 77 min -2 min 11 min
Naupada Junction (NWP) 17:35 -1 min 5 min 50 min 8 min 75 min 75 min 75 min
Palasa (PSA) 18:10 -8 min 0 min 67 min 67 min 73 min 18 min -1 min
Sompeta (SPT) 18:41 0 min 36 min 70 min 3 min 72 min 18 min -2 min
Ichchapuram (IPM) 18:56 5 min 36 min 72 min 4 min 75 min 19 min 2 min
Brahmapur (BAM) 19:25 3 min 30 min 66 min 3 min 74 min 11 min -2 min
Chatrapur (CAP) 19:44 9 min 36 min 70 min 8 min 81 min 18 min 2 min
Balugaon (BALU) 20:33 15 min 36 min 76 min 8 min 76 min 17 min 0 min
Nirakarpur (NKP) 21:12 30 min 38 min 80 min 4 min 82 min 22 min 3 min
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 21:45 20 min 30 min 77 min 0 min 125 min 11 min -2 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 22:33 13 min 21 min 72 min 3 min 115 min -3 min -3 min
Cuttack Junction (CTC) 23:13 11 min 24 min 69 min 5 min 121 min -3 min -2 min
Dhenkanal (DNKL) 00:19 50 min 33 min 88 min 29 min 137 min 12 min -4 min
Talcher Road (TLHD) 01:44 12 min -1 min 53 min -5 min 93 min -32 min -24 min
Angul (ANGL) 02:10 0 min -10 min 42 min 0 min 105 min 1720 min 0 min
Boinda (BONA) 02:43 37 min 12 min 43 min 9 min 122 min 3 min 9 min
Rairakhol (RAIR) 03:22 38 min 11 min 47 min 8 min 121 min 3 min 10 min
Sambalpur City (SBPY) 04:30 31 min 8 min 52 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 22 min
Rengali (RGL) 04:53 37 min 15 min 59 min 59 min 59 min 3 min 22 min
Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 06:00 0 min -5 min 40 min 6 min 132 min 3 min 0 min
Bagdihi (BEH) 06:23 0 min 15 min 15 min 28 min 145 min 3 min 20 min
Bamra (BMB) 06:38 0 min 13 min 43 min 28 min 144 min 3 min 24 min
Garpos (GPH) 06:53 0 min 11 min 11 min 26 min 142 min 3 min 22 min
Rajgangpur (GP) 07:11 0 min 11 min 11 min 24 min 140 min 3 min 24 min
Kanshbahal (KXN) 07:23 0 min 8 min 37 min 21 min 145 min 3 min 23 min
Rourkela Junction (ROU) 08:00 0 min 4 min 37 min 21 min 12 min 3 min 22 min

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur Express(18310) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Sambalpur Junction 730 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Jaipur Express (PT)(19714) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 22:01 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express (PT)(12102) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Purushottam Express (PT)(12801) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 21:45 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 113 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Golden Temple Mail (PT)(12904) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 21:25 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 119 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Golden Temple Mail (PT)(12903) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 21:28 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 83 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail (Via Nagpur) (PT)(12809) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 20:36 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12720) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 20:41 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via Gomoh) (PT)(12818) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 830 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Grand Trunk (GT) Express (PT)(12616) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 18:40 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival