Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18118/Gunupur - Rourkela Rajya Rani Express

Check the current running status of 18118/Gunupur - Rourkela Rajya Rani Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18118 / Gunupur - Rourkela Rajya Rani Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Gunupur,GNPR
  • Start Date 24 Aug 2019
  • Last Updated 24 Aug 2019 05:25
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gunupur (GNPR)

origin

15:15

-

-

1

N.A

Paralakhemundi (PLH)

16:33

16:35

2

-

1

N.A

Naupada Junction (NWP)

17:35

17:37

2

-

1

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

18:10

18:15

5

-

1

N.A

Sompeta (SPT)

18:41

18:43

2

-

1

N.A

Ichchapuram (IPM)

18:56

18:58

2

-

1

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

19:25

19:30

5

-

1

N.A

Chatrapur (CAP)

19:44

19:46

2

-

1

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

20:33

20:35

2

-

1

N.A

Nirakarpur (NKP)

21:12

21:14

2

-

1

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

21:45

22:05

20

-

1

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

22:33

22:38

5

-

1

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

23:13

23:18

5

-

1

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

00:19

00:21

2

-

2

N.A

Talcher Road (TLHD)

01:44

01:46

2

-

2

N.A

Angul (ANGL)

02:10

02:12

2

-

2

N.A

Boinda (BONA)

02:43

02:45

2

-

2

N.A

Rairakhol (RAIR)

03:22

03:24

2

-

2

N.A

Sambalpur City (SBPY)

04:30

04:35

5

-

2

N.A

Rengali (RGL)

04:53

04:55

2

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

06:00

06:05

5

-

2

N.A

Bagdihi (BEH)

06:23

06:24

1

-

2

N.A

Bamra (BMB)

06:38

06:39

1

-

2

N.A

Garpos (GPH)

06:53

06:54

1

-

2

N.A

Rajgangpur (GP)

07:11

07:12

1

-

2

N.A

Kanshbahal (KXN)

07:23

07:24

1

-

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

08:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 18118 / Gunupur - Rourkela Rajya Rani Express

Station Arrival 2019-08-23 2019-08-22 2019-08-21 2019-08-20 2019-08-19 2019-08-17 2019-08-16
Gunupur (GNPR) origin 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Paralakhemundi (PLH) 16:33 4 min 12 min 12 min 4 min -6 min -6 min 53 min
Naupada Junction (NWP) 17:35 28 min 14 min 32 min 27 min 2 min 0 min 53 min
Palasa (PSA) 18:10 20 min 12 min 75 min 75 min 0 min -2 min 74 min
Sompeta (SPT) 18:41 19 min 19 min 79 min 72 min 12 min -1 min 75 min
Ichchapuram (IPM) 18:56 23 min 11 min 81 min 74 min 14 min 0 min 78 min
Brahmapur (BAM) 19:25 16 min 5 min 73 min 68 min 7 min -5 min 72 min
Chatrapur (CAP) 19:44 19 min 7 min 77 min 69 min 10 min 4 min 79 min
Balugaon (BALU) 20:33 11 min 3 min 78 min 67 min 5 min -1 min 77 min
Nirakarpur (NKP) 21:12 10 min 12 min 91 min 72 min 10 min 11 min 91 min
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 21:45 0 min 5 min 83 min 72 min -2 min 2 min 110 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 22:33 -8 min -1 min 97 min 87 min -5 min -8 min 102 min
Cuttack Junction (CTC) 23:13 -3 min 0 min 106 min 90 min -4 min -2 min 98 min
Dhenkanal (DNKL) 00:19 60 min 8 min 121 min 113 min 16 min 17 min 113 min
Talcher Road (TLHD) 01:44 21 min 0 min 68 min 96 min 3 min 0 min 76 min
Angul (ANGL) 02:10 20 min -31 min 73 min 81 min -2 min 0 min 74 min
Boinda (BONA) 02:43 30 min 11 min 95 min 103 min 24 min 35 min 90 min
Rairakhol (RAIR) 03:22 28 min 9 min 93 min 96 min 23 min 33 min 88 min
Sambalpur City (SBPY) 04:30 25 min 7 min 82 min 82 min 15 min 21 min 78 min
Rengali (RGL) 04:53 23 min 10 min 80 min 85 min 23 min 27 min 27 min
Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 06:00 23 min 4 min 4 min 60 min 20 min 6 min 57 min
Bagdihi (BEH) 06:23 23 min 14 min 14 min 69 min 34 min 11 min 69 min
Bamra (BMB) 06:38 23 min 20 min 20 min 72 min 33 min 20 min 20 min
Garpos (GPH) 06:53 23 min 19 min 44 min 69 min 31 min 17 min 84 min
Rajgangpur (GP) 07:11 23 min 17 min 17 min 69 min 31 min 17 min 17 min
Kanshbahal (KXN) 07:23 23 min 17 min 17 min 65 min 29 min 22 min 80 min
Rourkela Junction (ROU) 08:00 23 min 15 min 15 min 56 min 15 min 15 min 80 min