Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18118/Gunupur - Rourkela Rajya Rani Express

Check the current running status of 18118/Gunupur - Rourkela Rajya Rani Express which runs between GNPR to ROU Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18118 / Gunupur - Rourkela Rajya Rani Express(GNPR - ROU) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Gunupur,GNPR
  • Start Date 30 May 2020
  • Last Updated 14 May 2020 21:14
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gunupur (GNPR)

origin

15:15

-

-

1

N.A

Paralakhemundi (PLH)

16:33

16:35

2

-

1

N.A

Naupada Junction (NWP)

17:35

17:37

2

-

1

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

18:10

18:15

5

-

1

N.A

Sompeta (SPT)

18:41

18:43

2

-

1

N.A

Ichchapuram (IPM)

18:56

18:58

2

-

1

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

19:25

19:30

5

-

1

N.A

Chatrapur (CAP)

19:44

19:46

2

-

1

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

20:33

20:35

2

-

1

N.A

Nirakarpur (NKP)

21:12

21:14

2

-

1

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

21:45

22:05

20

-

1

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

22:33

22:38

5

-

1

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

23:13

23:18

5

-

1

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

00:19

00:21

2

-

2

N.A

Talcher Road (TLHD)

01:44

01:46

2

-

2

N.A

Angul (ANGL)

02:10

02:12

2

-

2

N.A

Boinda (BONA)

02:43

02:45

2

-

2

N.A

Rairakhol (RAIR)

03:22

03:24

2

-

2

N.A

Sambalpur City (SBPY)

04:30

04:35

5

-

2

N.A

Rengali (RGL)

04:53

04:55

2

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

06:00

06:05

5

-

2

N.A

Bagdihi (BEH)

06:23

06:24

1

-

2

N.A

Bamra (BMB)

06:38

06:39

1

-

2

N.A

Garpos (GPH)

06:53

06:54

1

-

2

N.A

Rajgangpur (GP)

07:11

07:12

1

-

2

N.A

Kanshbahal (KXN)

07:23

07:24

1

-

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

08:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gunupur,GNPR
  • Start Date 29 May 2020
  • Last Updated 14 May 2020 21:14
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gunupur (GNPR)

origin

15:15

-

-

1

N.A

Paralakhemundi (PLH)

16:33

16:35

2

-

1

N.A

Naupada Junction (NWP)

17:35

17:37

2

-

1

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

18:10

18:15

5

-

1

N.A

Sompeta (SPT)

18:41

18:43

2

-

1

N.A

Ichchapuram (IPM)

18:56

18:58

2

-

1

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

19:25

19:30

5

-

1

N.A

Chatrapur (CAP)

19:44

19:46

2

-

1

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

20:33

20:35

2

-

1

N.A

Nirakarpur (NKP)

21:12

21:14

2

-

1

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

21:45

22:05

20

-

1

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

22:33

22:38

5

-

1

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

23:13

23:18

5

-

1

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

00:19

00:21

2

-

2

N.A

Talcher Road (TLHD)

01:44

01:46

2

-

2

N.A

Angul (ANGL)

02:10

02:12

2

-

2

N.A

Boinda (BONA)

02:43

02:45

2

-

2

N.A

Rairakhol (RAIR)

03:22

03:24

2

-

2

N.A

Sambalpur City (SBPY)

04:30

04:35

5

-

2

N.A

Rengali (RGL)

04:53

04:55

2

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

06:00

06:05

5

-

2

N.A

Bagdihi (BEH)

06:23

06:24

1

-

2

N.A

Bamra (BMB)

06:38

06:39

1

-

2

N.A

Garpos (GPH)

06:53

06:54

1

-

2

N.A

Rajgangpur (GP)

07:11

07:12

1

-

2

N.A

Kanshbahal (KXN)

07:23

07:24

1

-

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

08:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gunupur,GNPR
  • Start Date 28 May 2020
  • Last Updated 14 May 2020 21:14
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gunupur (GNPR)

origin

15:15

-

-

1

N.A

Paralakhemundi (PLH)

16:33

16:35

2

-

1

N.A

Naupada Junction (NWP)

17:35

17:37

2

-

1

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

18:10

18:15

5

-

1

N.A

Sompeta (SPT)

18:41

18:43

2

-

1

N.A

Ichchapuram (IPM)

18:56

18:58

2

-

1

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

19:25

19:30

5

-

1

N.A

Chatrapur (CAP)

19:44

19:46

2

-

1

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

20:33

20:35

2

-

1

N.A

Nirakarpur (NKP)

21:12

21:14

2

-

1

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

21:45

22:05

20

-

1

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

22:33

22:38

5

-

1

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

23:13

23:18

5

-

1

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

00:19

00:21

2

-

2

N.A

Talcher Road (TLHD)

01:44

01:46

2

-

2

N.A

Angul (ANGL)

02:10

02:12

2

-

2

N.A

Boinda (BONA)

02:43

02:45

2

-

2

N.A

Rairakhol (RAIR)

03:22

03:24

2

-

2

N.A

Sambalpur City (SBPY)

04:30

04:35

5

-

2

N.A

Rengali (RGL)

04:53

04:55

2

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

06:00

06:05

5

-

2

N.A

Bagdihi (BEH)

06:23

06:24

1

-

2

N.A

Bamra (BMB)

06:38

06:39

1

-

2

N.A

Garpos (GPH)

06:53

06:54

1

-

2

N.A

Rajgangpur (GP)

07:11

07:12

1

-

2

N.A

Kanshbahal (KXN)

07:23

07:24

1

-

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

08:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 18118 / Gunupur - Rourkela Rajya Rani Express

Station Arrival 2020-06-02 2020-06-01 2020-05-31 2020-05-30 2020-05-29 2020-05-28 2020-05-27
Gunupur (GNPR) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Paralakhemundi (PLH) 16:33 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Naupada Junction (NWP) 17:35 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Palasa (PSA) 18:10 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Sompeta (SPT) 18:41 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Ichchapuram (IPM) 18:56 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Brahmapur (BAM) 19:25 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Chatrapur (CAP) 19:44 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Balugaon (BALU) 20:33 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Nirakarpur (NKP) 21:12 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 21:45 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 22:33 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Cuttack Junction (CTC) 23:13 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Dhenkanal (DNKL) 00:19 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Talcher Road (TLHD) 01:44 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Angul (ANGL) 02:10 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Boinda (BONA) 02:43 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Rairakhol (RAIR) 03:22 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Sambalpur City (SBPY) 04:30 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Rengali (RGL) 04:53 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 06:00 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Bagdihi (BEH) 06:23 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Bamra (BMB) 06:38 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Garpos (GPH) 06:53 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Rajgangpur (GP) 07:11 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Kanshbahal (KXN) 07:23 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Rourkela Junction (ROU) 08:00 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival