Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18107/Rourkela - Jagdalpur Express

Check the current running status of 18107/Rourkela - Jagdalpur Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18107 / Rourkela - Jagdalpur Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Rourkela Junction,ROU
  • Start Date 24 Aug 2019
  • Last Updated 24 Aug 2019 03:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

origin

18:10

-

-

1

N.A

Rajgangpur (GP)

18:35

18:36

1

-

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

19:45

19:55

10

-

1

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

20:40

20:50

10

-

1

N.A

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

Barpali (BRPL)

21:45

21:46

1

-

1

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

22:40

22:45

5

-

1

N.A

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

00:20

00:30

10

-

2

N.A

Kesinga (KSNG)

00:45

00:47

2

-

2

N.A

Muniguda (MNGD)

02:05

02:07

2

-

2

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

03:40

04:00

20

-

2

N.A

Tikiri (TKRI)

05:44

05:46

2

-

2

N.A

Laxmipur Road (LKMR)

06:14

06:16

2

-

2

N.A

Damanjodi (DMNJ)

07:01

07:03

2

-

2

N.A

Koraput Junction (KRPU)

08:00

08:25

25

-

2

N.A

Jeypore (JYP)

09:28

09:30

2

-

2

N.A

Kotapar Road (KPRR)

10:08

10:10

2

-

2

N.A

Jagdalpur (JDB)

11:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 18107 / Rourkela - Jagdalpur Express

Station Arrival 2019-08-23 2019-08-22 2019-08-21 2019-08-20 2019-08-19 2019-08-18 2019-08-17
Rourkela Junction (ROU) origin 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rajgangpur (GP) 18:35 11 min 6 min 5 min 15 min 7 min 7 min 6 min
Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 19:45 5 min 8 min -1 min 15 min -6 min -4 min 5 min
Sambalpur Junction (SBP) 20:40 35 min 28 min 2 min 25 min 17 min 10 min 22 min
Bargarh Road (BRGA) 21:28 52 min 34 min 8 min 32 min 29 min 22 min 26 min
Barpali (BRPL) 21:45 54 min 48 min 48 min 36 min 35 min 24 min 28 min
Bolangir (BLGR) 22:40 70 min 50 min 50 min 65 min 31 min 32 min 53 min
Titlagarh Junction (TIG) 00:20 0 min 55 min 38 min 8 min 50 min 27 min 27 min
Kesinga (KSNG) 00:45 0 min 37 min 8 min 52 min 28 min 17 min 32 min
Muniguda (MNGD) 02:05 0 min 37 min 8 min 52 min 28 min 17 min 32 min
Rayagada (RGDA) 03:40 0 min 37 min 8 min 52 min 28 min 17 min 32 min
Tikiri (TKRI) 05:44 0 min 37 min 8 min 52 min 28 min 17 min 32 min
Laxmipur Road (LKMR) 06:14 0 min 37 min 8 min 52 min 28 min 17 min 32 min
Damanjodi (DMNJ) 07:01 0 min 37 min 8 min 52 min 28 min 17 min 32 min
Koraput Junction (KRPU) 08:00 0 min 37 min 8 min 52 min 28 min 17 min 32 min
Jeypore (JYP) 09:28 0 min 37 min 8 min 52 min 28 min 17 min 32 min
Kotapar Road (KPRR) 10:08 0 min 37 min 8 min 52 min 28 min 17 min 32 min
Jagdalpur (JDB) 11:30 0 min 37 min 8 min 52 min 28 min 17 min 32 min