Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18107/Rourkela - Jagdalpur Express

Check the current running status of 18107/Rourkela - Jagdalpur Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18107 / Rourkela - Jagdalpur Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Rourkela Junction,ROU
  • Start Date 22 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Jan 2020 07:55
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

origin

18:10

-

-

1

N.A

Rajgangpur (GP)

18:35

18:37

2

-

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

19:45

19:55

10

-

1

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

20:40

20:50

10

-

1

N.A

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

21:26

21:28

2

-

1

N.A

Barpali (BRPL)

21:42

21:44

2

-

1

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

22:40

22:45

5

-

1

N.A

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

23:55

00:05

-1430

-

1

N.A

Kesinga (KSNG)

00:18

00:20

2

-

2

N.A

Muniguda (MNGD)

01:25

01:27

2

-

2

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

03:00

03:25

25

-

2

N.A

Tikiri (TKRI)

05:03

05:05

2

-

2

N.A

Laxmipur Road (LKMR)

05:33

05:35

2

-

2

N.A

Damanjodi (DMNJ)

07:01

07:03

2

-

2

N.A

Koraput Junction (KRPU)

07:45

08:10

25

-

2

N.A

Jeypore (JYP)

09:15

09:17

2

-

2

N.A

Kotapar Road (KPRR)

09:56

09:58

2

-

2

N.A

Jagdalpur (JDB)

11:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 18107 / Rourkela - Jagdalpur Express

Station Arrival 2020-01-21 2020-01-20 2020-01-19 2020-01-18 2020-01-17 2020-01-16 2020-01-15
Rourkela Junction (ROU) origin 4 min 3 min 0 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rajgangpur (GP) 18:35 2 min 6 min 6 min 5 min 2 min 2 min 20 min
Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 19:45 -15 min -9 min 5 min -1 min -8 min 5 min -2 min
Sambalpur Junction (SBP) 20:40 2 min 2 min 23 min 8 min 0 min 4 min 0 min
Bargarh Road (BRGA) 21:26 4 min 7 min 29 min 11 min 1 min 9 min 30 min
Barpali (BRPL) 21:42 26 min 13 min 36 min 18 min 13 min 21 min 50 min
Bolangir (BLGR) 22:40 14 min 15 min 39 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 45 min
Titlagarh Junction (TIG) 23:55 20 min 15 min 22 min 5 min 3 min 0 min 20 min
Kesinga (KSNG) 00:18 20 min 17 min 20 min 4 min 7 min 4 min 20 min
Muniguda (MNGD) 01:25 33 min 10 min 18 min -3 min 10 min 5 min 10 min
Rayagada (RGDA) 03:00 -10 min -25 min -3 min -6 min -30 min -25 min -10 min
Tikiri (TKRI) 05:03 14 min 0 min 2 min 27 min 24 min 2 min 8 min
Laxmipur Road (LKMR) 05:33 19 min 14 min 5 min 5 min 26 min 0 min 0 min
Damanjodi (DMNJ) 07:01 7 min -1 min 0 min 100 min 5 min -2 min 2 min
Koraput Junction (KRPU) 07:45 0 min -8 min -3 min 85 min -6 min 21 min -3 min
Jeypore (JYP) 09:15 0 min -1 min -1 min 63 min 2 min 37 min -7 min
Kotapar Road (KPRR) 09:56 0 min -2 min -7 min 54 min -8 min 37 min -1 min
Jagdalpur (JDB) 11:15 0 min -41 min -42 min 10 min -46 min -7 min -35 min

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Punjab Mail (PT)(12137) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 98 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Surat - Malda Town Express (PT)(13426) Departed from Surat(ST) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Malda Town(MLDT) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Malda Town 67 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Express(14805) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Before Arrived Barmer -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kriya Yoga (Ranchi Hatia) Express(18615) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 22:10 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Before Arrived Hatia -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sainik Express(14021) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 22:25 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Puri Superfast Express(12837) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 22:30 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Puri 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Pune AC Duronto Express(12297) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 22:25 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - Coimbatore SF Express (PT)(22667) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 21:32 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Jamalpur Super Express (PT)(13071) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 21:35 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Jamalpur Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahalaxmi Express (PT)(17412) Departed from Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival