Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18102/Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar (Muri) Link Express

Check the current running status of 18102/Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar (Muri) Link Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18102 / Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar (Muri) Link Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jammu Tawi,JAT
  • Start Date 22 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Jan 2020 07:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

origin

14:20

-

-

1

N.A

Samba (SMBX)

14:55

14:57

2

-

1

N.A

Hira Nagar (HRNR)

15:11

15:13

2

-

1

N.A

Kathua (KTHU)

15:40

15:42

2

-

1

N.A

Pathankot Junction (PTK)

16:25

16:45

20

-

1

N.A

Dina Nagar (DNN)

17:12

17:14

2

-

1

N.A

Gurdaspur (GSP)

17:26

17:28

2

-

1

N.A

Dhariwal (DHW)

17:53

17:55

2

-

1

N.A

Batala Junction (BAT)

18:15

18:17

2

-

1

N.A

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

19:10

19:35

25

-

1

N.A

Jandiala (JNL)

19:50

19:52

2

-

1

N.A

Beas Junction (BEAS)

20:10

20:12

2

-

1

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

20:50

20:58

8

-

1

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

21:06

21:08

2

-

1

N.A

Phagwara Junction (PGW)

21:21

21:23

2

-

1

N.A

Phillaur Junction (PHR)

21:42

21:44

2

-

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

22:10

22:20

10

-

1

N.A

Rajpura Junction (RPJ)

23:37

23:39

2

-

1

N.A

Ambala City (UBC)

00:01

00:02

1

-

2

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

00:30

00:40

10

-

2

N.A

Shahbad Markanda (SHDM)

00:57

00:59

2

-

2

N.A

Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE)

01:21

01:23

2

-

2

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

02:06

02:08

2

-

2

N.A

Panipat Junction (PNP)

02:47

02:49

2

-

2

N.A

Sonipat Junction (SNP)

03:19

03:21

2

-

2

N.A

Sabzi Mandi (SZM)

04:08

04:10

2

-

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

04:30

04:50

20

-

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

05:30

05:32

2

-

2

N.A

Chola (CHL)

06:18

06:20

2

-

2

N.A

Khurja Junction (KRJ)

06:34

06:36

2

-

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

07:06

07:11

5

-

2

N.A

Hathras Junction (HRS)

07:33

07:35

2

-

2

N.A

Jalesar Road (JLS)

07:52

07:54

2

-

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

08:33

08:38

5

-

2

N.A

Firozabad (FZD)

08:53

08:55

2

-

2

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

09:13

09:15

2

-

2

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

09:55

10:00

5

-

2

N.A

Bharthana (BNT)

10:17

10:19

2

-

2

N.A

Phaphund (PHD)

10:45

10:47

2

-

2

N.A

Jhinjhak (JJK)

11:03

11:07

4

-

2

N.A

Rura (RURA)

11:25

11:27

2

-

2

N.A

Panki Dham (PNKD)

11:56

11:58

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

12:40

12:45

5

-

2

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

13:45

13:47

2

-

2

N.A

Khaga (KGA)

14:13

14:15

2

-

2

N.A

Allahabad Junction (ALD)

15:22

15:32

10

-

2

N.A

Meja Road (MJA)

16:04

16:06

2

-

2

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

16:40

16:42

2

-

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

17:00

17:05

5

-

2

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

17:50

18:15

25

-

2

N.A

Lusa (LUSA)

19:00

19:02

2

-

2

N.A

Sonbhadra (SBDR)

20:20

20:22

2

-

2

N.A

Churk (CUK)

20:35

20:37

2

-

2

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

21:50

22:00

10

-

2

N.A

Renukut (RNQ)

22:58

23:03

5

-

2

N.A

Duddhinagar (DXN)

23:22

23:24

2

-

2

N.A

WyndhamGanj (WDM)

23:54

23:56

2

-

2

N.A

Nagar Untari (NUQ)

00:17

00:19

2

-

3

N.A

Garhwa (GHQ)

00:48

00:50

2

-

3

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

01:02

01:07

5

-

3

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

01:36

01:41

5

-

3

N.A

Barwadih Junction (BRWD)

02:10

02:15

5

-

3

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

03:06

03:08

2

-

3

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

03:31

03:33

2

-

3

N.A

Khalari (KLRE)

03:55

03:57

2

-

3

N.A

Ray (RAY)

04:04

04:06

2

-

3

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

04:44

04:49

5

-

3

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

05:50

06:10

20

-

3

N.A

Ramgarh Cantt. (RMT)

06:20

06:25

5

-

3

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

07:35

08:10

35

-

3

N.A

Chandil Junction (CNI)

09:25

09:27

2

-

3

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

10:20

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 18102 / Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar (Muri) Link Express

Station Arrival 2020-01-21 2020-01-20 2020-01-19 2020-01-18 2020-01-17 2020-01-16 2020-01-15
Jammu Tawi (JAT) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Samba (SMBX) 14:55 3 min 5 min 7 min 4 min 2 min 4 min 7 min
Hira Nagar (HRNR) 15:11 5 min 4 min 9 min 3 min 5 min 6 min 10 min
Kathua (KTHU) 15:40 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 9 min 7 min 8 min
Pathankot Junction (PTK) 16:25 -5 min -5 min 0 min -7 min 2 min -5 min 0 min
Dina Nagar (DNN) 17:12 8 min 4 min 8 min 2 min 5 min 5 min 6 min
Gurdaspur (GSP) 17:26 9 min 4 min 23 min 4 min 6 min 11 min 7 min
Dhariwal (DHW) 17:53 13 min 0 min 13 min -2 min -1 min 1 min 4 min
Batala Junction (BAT) 18:15 15 min 5 min 13 min 2 min 1 min 1 min 10 min
Amritsar Junction (ASR) 19:10 0 min -5 min -5 min -6 min -10 min -10 min -5 min
Jandiala (JNL) 19:50 14 min 10 min 14 min 10 min 11 min 18 min 8 min
Beas Junction (BEAS) 20:10 15 min 15 min 15 min 10 min 20 min 18 min 10 min
Jalandhar City Junction (JUC) 20:50 6 min 6 min 7 min -3 min 12 min 10 min -2 min
Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 21:06 7 min -2 min 8 min 2 min 8 min 7 min 0 min
Phagwara Junction (PGW) 21:21 6 min 3 min 9 min 1 min 8 min 7 min 2 min
Phillaur Junction (PHR) 21:42 -1 min -3 min 15 min 2 min 0 min 6 min -1 min
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 22:10 -5 min -8 min -5 min 0 min -8 min -1 min -4 min
Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 23:37 3 min 0 min 15 min -1 min -1 min 11 min 25 min
Ambala City (UBC) 00:01 1 min 1 min 16 min 3 min 12 min 13 min 34 min
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 00:30 5 min -10 min 8 min -5 min 3 min 2 min 22 min
Shahbad Markanda (SHDM) 00:57 29 min 5 min 19 min 9 min 13 min 10 min 43 min
Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 01:21 39 min 7 min 18 min 12 min 13 min 9 min 44 min
Karnal (KUN) 02:06 53 min 15 min 24 min 9 min 8 min 2 min 41 min
Panipat Junction (PNP) 02:47 57 min 4 min 13 min 1 min -4 min -9 min 32 min
Sonipat Junction (SNP) 03:19 69 min 6 min 20 min 25 min 5 min 19 min 38 min
Sabzi Mandi (SZM) 04:08 74 min -7 min 4 min 21 min -3 min 2 min 27 min
Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 04:30 70 min -5 min 0 min 20 min -5 min -4 min 20 min
Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 05:30 124 min 8 min 8 min 30 min 10 min 15 min 28 min
Chola (CHL) 06:18 124 min 23 min 18 min 53 min 26 min 18 min 29 min
Khurja Junction (KRJ) 06:34 124 min 28 min 29 min 60 min 40 min 21 min 33 min
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 07:06 124 min 42 min 81 min 97 min 130 min 39 min 66 min
Hathras Junction (HRS) 07:33 124 min 94 min 89 min 97 min 136 min 61 min 65 min
Jalesar Road (JLS) 07:52 124 min 96 min 99 min 100 min 150 min 58 min 62 min
Tundla Junction (TDL) 08:33 124 min 97 min 97 min 86 min 152 min 51 min 66 min
Firozabad (FZD) 08:53 124 min 107 min 118 min 88 min 159 min 64 min 64 min
Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 09:13 124 min 111 min 125 min 90 min 172 min 62 min 82 min
Etawah Junction (ETW) 09:55 124 min 123 min 135 min 101 min 184 min 61 min 81 min
Bharthana (BNT) 10:17 124 min 191 min 137 min 108 min 180 min 60 min 85 min
Phaphund (PHD) 10:45 124 min 235 min 149 min 117 min 185 min 64 min 86 min
Jhinjhak (JJK) 11:03 124 min 239 min 152 min 116 min 185 min 66 min 93 min
Rura (RURA) 11:25 124 min 235 min 154 min 125 min 185 min 68 min 95 min
Panki Dham (PNKD) 11:56 124 min 264 min 151 min 147 min 225 min 67 min 109 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:40 124 min 267 min 245 min 136 min 249 min 49 min 125 min
Fatehpur (FTP) 13:45 124 min 330 min 317 min 168 min 287 min 71 min 185 min
Khaga (KGA) 14:13 124 min 338 min 336 min 194 min 302 min 144 min 184 min
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 15:22 124 min 404 min 378 min 281 min 323 min 147 min 196 min
Meja Road (MJA) 16:04 124 min 432 min 430 min 327 min 371 min 173 min 210 min
Vindhyachal (BDL) 16:40 124 min 437 min 433 min 353 min 383 min 172 min 229 min
Mirzapur (MZP) 17:00 124 min 430 min 434 min 348 min 380 min 177 min 268 min
Chunar Junction (CAR) 17:50 124 min 460 min 438 min 355 min 415 min 174 min 270 min
Lusa (LUSA) 19:00 124 min 470 min 480 min 370 min 425 min 285 min 290 min
Sonbhadra (SBDR) 20:20 124 min 460 min 470 min 360 min 415 min 275 min 280 min
Churk (CUK) 20:35 124 min 454 min 464 min 354 min 409 min 269 min 274 min
Chopan (CPU) 21:50 124 min 470 min 496 min 335 min 480 min 284 min 281 min
Renukut (RNQ) 22:58 124 min 510 min 538 min 365 min 502 min 290 min 325 min
Duddhinagar (DXN) 23:22 124 min 510 min 536 min 370 min 504 min 312 min 324 min
WyndhamGanj (WDM) 23:54 124 min 510 min 545 min 377 min 510 min 323 min 330 min
Nagar Untari (NUQ) 00:17 124 min 510 min 500 min 549 min 381 min 515 min 353 min
Garhwa (GHQ) 00:48 124 min 510 min 500 min 399 min 531 min 374 min 357 min
Garhwa Road Junction (GHD) 01:02 124 min 510 min 500 min 387 min 522 min 374 min 357 min
DaltonGanj (DTO) 01:36 124 min 510 min 500 min 399 min 521 min 374 min 357 min
Barwadih Junction (BRWD) 02:10 124 min 510 min 500 min 402 min 525 min 374 min 357 min
Latehar (LTHR) 03:06 124 min 510 min 500 min 412 min 529 min 374 min 357 min
Tori Junction (TORI) 03:31 124 min 510 min 500 min 420 min 583 min 374 min 357 min
Khalari (KLRE) 03:55 124 min diverted diverted diverted diverted diverted diverted
Ray (RAY) 04:04 124 min diverted diverted diverted diverted diverted diverted
Patratu (PTRU) 04:44 124 min diverted diverted diverted diverted diverted diverted
Barkakana Junction (BRKA) 05:50 124 min diverted diverted diverted diverted diverted diverted
Ramgarh Cantt. (RMT) 06:20 124 min diverted diverted diverted diverted diverted diverted
Muri Junction (MURI) 07:35 124 min 510 min 500 min 380 min 535 min 374 min 357 min
Chandil Junction (CNI) 09:25 124 min 510 min 500 min 437 min 547 min 374 min 357 min
Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 10:20 124 min 510 min 500 min 505 min 565 min 374 min 357 min

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Surat - Malda Town Express (PT)(13426) Departed from Surat(ST) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Malda Town(MLDT) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Malda Town 67 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Express(14805) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Before Arrived Barmer -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kriya Yoga (Ranchi Hatia) Express(18615) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 22:10 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Before Arrived Hatia -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sainik Express(14021) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 22:25 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Puri Superfast Express(12837) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 22:30 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Puri 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Pune AC Duronto Express(12297) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 22:25 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - Coimbatore SF Express (PT)(22667) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 21:32 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Jamalpur Super Express (PT)(13071) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 21:35 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Jamalpur Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahalaxmi Express (PT)(17412) Departed from Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Nilambur Road Rajya Rani Express (PT)(16349) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Nilambur Road(NIL) at destination on 2020-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Nilambur Road 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival