Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18102/Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar (Muri) Link Express

Check the current running status of 18102/Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar (Muri) Link Express which runs between JAT to TATA Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18102 / Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar (Muri) Link Express(JAT - TATA) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Pathankot Junction,PTK
  • Start Date 23 Aug 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Aug 2019 16:59
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

origin/origin

14:20/14:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Samba (SMBX)

15:02/14:55

15:04/14:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Hira Nagar (HRNR)

15:18/15:11

15:20/15:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kathua (KTHU)

15:48/15:40

15:50/15:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Pathankot Junction (PTK)

16:22/16:25

16:45/16:45

23 min

On Time

1

N.A

Dina Nagar (DNN)

17:12/17:12

17:14/17:14

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gurdaspur (GSP)

17:26/17:26

17:28/17:28

2

On Time

1

N.A

Dhariwal (DHW)

17:53/17:53

17:55/17:55

2

On Time

1

N.A

Batala Junction (BAT)

18:15/18:15

18:17/18:17

2

On Time

1

N.A

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

19:10/19:10

19:35/19:35

25

On Time

1

N.A

Jandiala (JNL)

19:50/19:50

19:52/19:52

2

On Time

1

N.A

Beas Junction (BEAS)

20:10/20:10

20:12/20:12

2

On Time

1

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

20:50/20:50

20:58/20:58

8

On Time

1

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

21:06/21:06

21:08/21:08

2

On Time

1

N.A

Phagwara Junction (PGW)

21:21/21:21

21:23/21:23

2

On Time

1

N.A

Phillaur Junction (PHR)

21:42/21:42

21:44/21:44

2

On Time

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

22:10/22:10

22:20/22:20

10

On Time

1

N.A

Rajpura Junction (RPJ)

23:37/23:37

23:39/23:39

2

On Time

1

N.A

Ambala City (UBC)

00:01/00:01

00:02/00:02

1

On Time

2

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

00:30/00:30

00:40/00:40

10

On Time

2

N.A

Shahbad Markanda (SHDM)

00:57/00:57

00:59/00:59

2

On Time

2

N.A

Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE)

01:21/01:21

01:23/01:23

2

On Time

2

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

02:06/02:06

02:08/02:08

2

On Time

2

N.A

Panipat Junction (PNP)

02:47/02:47

02:49/02:49

2

On Time

2

N.A

Sonipat Junction (SNP)

03:19/03:19

03:21/03:21

2

On Time

2

N.A

Sabzi Mandi (SZM)

04:08/04:08

04:10/04:10

2

On Time

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

04:30/04:30

04:50/04:50

20

On Time

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

05:30/05:30

05:32/05:32

2

On Time

2

N.A

Chola (CHL)

06:18/06:18

06:20/06:20

2

On Time

2

N.A

Khurja Junction (KRJ)

06:34/06:34

06:36/06:36

2

On Time

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

07:06/07:06

07:11/07:11

5

On Time

2

N.A

Hathras Junction (HRS)

07:33/07:33

07:35/07:35

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jalesar Road (JLS)

07:52/07:52

07:54/07:54

2

On Time

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

08:33/08:33

08:38/08:38

5

On Time

2

N.A

Firozabad (FZD)

08:53/08:53

08:55/08:55

2

On Time

2

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

09:13/09:13

09:15/09:15

2

On Time

2

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

09:55/09:55

10:00/10:00

5

On Time

2

N.A

Bharthana (BNT)

10:17/10:17

10:19/10:19

2

On Time

2

N.A

Phaphund (PHD)

10:45/10:45

10:47/10:47

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jhinjhak (JJK)

11:03/11:03

11:07/11:07

4

On Time

2

N.A

Rura (RURA)

11:25/11:25

11:27/11:27

2

On Time

2

N.A

Panki Dham (PNKD)

11:56/11:56

11:58/11:58

2

On Time

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

12:40/12:40

12:45/12:45

5

On Time

2

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

13:45/13:45

13:47/13:47

2

On Time

2

N.A

Khaga (KGA)

14:13/14:13

14:15/14:15

2

On Time

2

N.A

Allahabad Junction (ALD)

15:22/15:22

15:32/15:32

10

On Time

2

N.A

Meja Road (MJA)

16:04/16:04

16:06/16:06

2

On Time

2

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

16:40/16:40

16:42/16:42

2

On Time

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

17:00/17:00

17:05/17:05

5

On Time

2

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

17:50/17:50

18:15/18:15

25

On Time

2

N.A

Lusa (LUSA)

19:00/19:00

19:02/19:02

2

On Time

2

N.A

Sonbhadra (SBDR)

20:20/20:20

20:22/20:22

2

On Time

2

N.A

Churk (CUK)

20:35/20:35

20:37/20:37

2

On Time

2

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

21:50/21:50

22:00/22:00

10

On Time

2

N.A

Renukut (RNQ)

22:58/22:58

23:03/23:03

5

On Time

2

N.A

Duddhinagar (DXN)

23:22/23:22

23:24/23:24

2

On Time

2

N.A

WyndhamGanj (WDM)

23:54/23:54

23:56/23:56

2

On Time

2

N.A

Nagar Untari (NUQ)

00:17/00:17

00:19/00:19

2

On Time

3

N.A

Garhwa (GHQ)

00:48/00:48

00:50/00:50

2

On Time

3

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

01:02/01:02

01:07/01:07

5

On Time

3

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

01:36/01:36

01:41/01:41

5

On Time

3

N.A

Barwadih Junction (BRWD)

02:10/02:10

02:15/02:15

5

On Time

3

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

03:06/03:06

03:08/03:08

2

On Time

3

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

03:31/03:31

03:33/03:33

2

On Time

3

N.A

Khalari (KLRE)

03:55/03:55

03:57/03:57

2

On Time

3

N.A

Ray (RAY)

04:04/04:04

04:06/04:06

2

On Time

3

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

04:44/04:44

04:49/04:49

5

On Time

3

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

05:50/05:50

06:10/06:10

20

On Time

3

N.A

Ramgarh Cantt. (RMT)

06:20/06:20

06:25/06:25

5

On Time

3

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

07:35/07:35

08:10/08:10

35

On Time

3

N.A

Chandil Junction (CNI)

09:25/09:25

09:27/09:27

2

On Time

3

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

10:20/10:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 18102 / Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar (Muri) Express Slip

Station Arrival 2019-08-22 2019-08-21 2019-08-20 2019-08-19 2019-08-18 2019-08-17 2019-08-16
Jammu Tawi (JAT) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ) 14:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 10 min 5 min 10 min
Samba (SMBX) 14:55 3 min 3 min 9 min 3 min 11 min 3 min 6 min
Hira Nagar (HRNR) 15:11 4 min 4 min 13 min 4 min 14 min 5 min 9 min
Kathua (KTHU) 15:40 7 min 7 min 15 min 5 min 17 min 6 min 12 min
Pathankot Junction (PTK) 16:25 -5 min -8 min 10 min -5 min 8 min 5 min 2 min
Dina Nagar (DNN) 17:12 9 min 2 min 18 min 7 min 16 min 10 min 5 min
Gurdaspur (GSP) 17:26 12 min 4 min 19 min 8 min 16 min 13 min 6 min
Dhariwal (DHW) 17:53 8 min -3 min 13 min 1 min 9 min 2 min -1 min
Batala Junction (BAT) 18:15 0 min 0 min 10 min 1 min 8 min 1 min 2 min
Amritsar Junction (ASR) 19:10 -5 min -5 min -6 min -12 min -5 min -10 min -7 min
Jandiala (JNL) 19:50 12 min 12 min 12 min 7 min 13 min 3 min 8 min
Beas Junction (BEAS) 20:10 15 min 5 min 11 min 5 min 13 min 13 min 20 min
Jalandhar City Junction (JUC) 20:50 9 min -4 min 0 min -7 min 3 min -5 min 8 min
Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 21:09 7 min 1 min 2 min 0 min 5 min 3 min 5 min
Phagwara Junction (PGW) 21:24 15 min 24 min 24 min 6 min 17 min 13 min 11 min
Phillaur Junction (PHR) 21:51 10 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 10 min 10 min 7 min
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 22:20 9 min 8 min 19 min 5 min 5 min 4 min 4 min
Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 23:42 -1 min 1 min 1 min 12 min 1 min -2 min -2 min
Ambala City (UBC) 00:05 -1 min -2 min -2 min 16 min 5 min 2 min 1 min
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 00:30 -5 min -5 min 5 min 2 min 7 min -8 min -8 min
Shahbad Markanda (SHDM) 00:54 7 min 4 min 7 min 10 min 31 min 4 min 4 min
Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 01:17 3 min 1 min 4 min 14 min 29 min 3 min 2 min
Karnal (KUN) 02:04 2 min 12 min 26 min 14 min 20 min 15 min 2 min
Panipat Junction (PNP) 02:47 -5 min 1 min 15 min 4 min 4 min -1 min -10 min
Sonipat Junction (SNP) 03:19 10 min 1 min 20 min 9 min 22 min 3 min 3 min
Sabzi Mandi (SZM) 04:08 2 min -10 min -10 min -1 min 10 min 2 min -10 min
Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 04:30 5 min -5 min diverted diverted 5 min -5 min -5 min
Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 05:30 8 min 10 min 10 min 7 min 15 min 8 min 8 min
Chola (CHL) 06:18 10 min 9 min 119 min 2 min 10 min 3 min 0 min
Khurja Junction (KRJ) 06:34 14 min 11 min 128 min 4 min 12 min 12 min 2 min
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 07:06 39 min 17 min 133 min 25 min 13 min 22 min 4 min
Hathras Junction (HRS) 07:33 37 min 19 min 135 min 24 min 17 min 26 min 28 min
Jalesar Road (JLS) 07:52 33 min 15 min 15 min 20 min 12 min 22 min 26 min
Tundla Junction (TDL) 08:33 35 min 2 min 152 min 7 min 20 min 10 min 22 min
Firozabad (FZD) 08:53 41 min 7 min 160 min 24 min 25 min 27 min 27 min
Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 09:13 41 min 6 min 158 min 23 min 23 min 24 min 27 min
Etawah Junction (ETW) 09:55 42 min 26 min 171 min 23 min 25 min 36 min 29 min
Bharthana (BNT) 10:17 40 min 25 min 169 min 29 min 22 min 36 min 30 min
Phaphund (PHD) 10:45 39 min 25 min 25 min 32 min 20 min 36 min 31 min
Jhinjhak (JJK) 11:03 46 min 38 min 177 min 34 min 21 min 57 min 37 min
Rura (RURA) 11:25 43 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 20 min 54 min 36 min
Panki Dham (PNKD) 11:56 41 min 33 min 33 min 34 min 20 min 50 min 55 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:40 46 min 27 min 178 min 25 min -1 min 72 min 73 min
Fatehpur (FTP) 13:45 124 min 35 min 197 min 40 min 16 min 79 min 94 min
Khaga (KGA) 14:13 155 min 87 min 200 min 41 min 44 min 75 min 90 min
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 15:22 142 min 104 min 104 min 80 min 91 min 118 min 106 min
Meja Road (MJA) 16:04 142 min 147 min 243 min 128 min 143 min 147 min 159 min
Vindhyachal (BDL) 16:40 142 min 150 min 150 min 190 min 141 min 157 min 167 min
Mirzapur (MZP) 17:00 142 min 155 min 250 min 193 min 148 min 157 min 168 min
Chunar Junction (CAR) 17:50 142 min 154 min 154 min 185 min 150 min 165 min 242 min
Lusa (LUSA) 19:04 142 min 264 min 335 min 275 min 185 min 200 min 340 min
Khairahi (KHRY) 19:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 275 min 185 min 200 min 340 min
Sonbhadra (SBDR) 20:20 142 min 254 min 325 min 254 min 180 min 205 min 325 min
Churk (CUK) 20:35 142 min 248 min 319 min 247 min 180 min 199 min 357 min
Chopan (CPU) 21:50 142 min 325 min 325 min 245 min 279 min 169 min 426 min
Renukut (RNQ) 23:00 142 min 415 min 398 min 269 min 300 min 177 min 462 min
Duddhinagar (DXN) 23:30 142 min 428 min 407 min 276 min 327 min 190 min 462 min
WyndhamGanj (WDM) 23:49 142 min 438 min 413 min 291 min 346 min 208 min 469 min
Nagar Untari (NUQ) 23:59 142 min 26 min 442 min 421 min 295 min 213 min 472 min
Garhwa (GHQ) 00:24 142 min 26 min 430 min 302 min 370 min 239 min 486 min
Garhwa Road Junction (GHD) 00:50 142 min 26 min 430 min 302 min 358 min 231 min 472 min
DaltonGanj (DTO) 01:26 142 min 26 min 430 min 302 min 357 min 266 min 478 min
Barwadih Junction (BRWD) 01:52 142 min 26 min 430 min 302 min 362 min 268 min 478 min
Latehar (LTHR) 02:26 142 min 26 min 430 min 302 min 368 min 278 min 493 min
Tori Junction (TORI) 02:52 142 min 26 min 430 min 302 min 374 min 289 min 506 min
Khalari (KLRE) 03:31 142 min 26 min 430 min 302 min 361 min 281 min 496 min
Ray (RAY) 03:39 142 min 26 min 430 min 302 min 367 min 281 min 499 min
Patratu (PTRU) 04:39 142 min 26 min 430 min 302 min 340 min 253 min 475 min
Barkakana Junction (BRKA) 05:45 142 min 26 min 430 min 302 min 284 min 206 min 618 min
Ramgarh Cantt. (RMT) 06:20 142 min 26 min 430 min 302 min 283 min 193 min diverted
Muri Junction (MURI) 07:35 142 min 26 min 430 min 302 min 272 min 170 min 759 min
Chandil Junction (CNI) 09:25 142 min 26 min 430 min 302 min 264 min 170 min 823 min
Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 10:20 142 min 26 min 430 min 302 min 200 min 205 min 840 min