Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18085/KGP-RNC MEMU EXP

Check the current running status of 18085/KGP-RNC MEMU EXP which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18085 / KGP-RNC MEMU EXP( - ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Salboni
  • Start Date 25 May 2024
  • Last Updated 05:35 25-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kharagpur Jn (KGP)

04:37/Origin

04:37/04:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Girimaidan (GMDN)

04:43/04:38

04:44/04:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Gokulpur (GKL)

04:47/04:44

04:48/04:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Medinipur (MDN)

05:01/05:01

05:04/05:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Salboni (SLB)

05:39/05:21

05:40/05:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Chandrakona Road (CDGR)

05:39/05:31

05:40/05:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Garhbeta (GBA)

05:40/05:40

05:42/05:42

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Piardoba (PBA)

05:53/05:53

05:54/05:54

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bishnupur Jn (VSU)

06:04/06:04

06:06/06:06

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Ondagram (ODM)

06:19/06:19

06:20/06:20

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bankura Jn (BQA)

06:38/06:38

06:40/06:40

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Chhatna (CJN)

06:52/06:52

06:53/06:53

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jhantipahari (JPH)

07:01/07:01

07:02/07:02

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Sirjam (SRJM)

07:10/07:10

07:11/07:11

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Indrabil (IBL)

07:19/07:19

07:20/07:20

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Adra Jn (ADRA)

07:40/07:40

07:45/07:45

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Anara (ANR)

08:02/08:02

08:04/08:04

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Purulia Jn (PRR)

08:40/08:40

08:55/08:55

15 min

On Time

1

N.A

Gourinathdham (GTD)

09:09/09:09

09:10/09:10

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Chas Road (CAS)

09:17/09:17

09:18/09:18

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Garh Jaipur (GUG)

09:26/09:26

09:27/09:27

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kotshila Jn (KSX)

09:49/09:49

09:50/09:50

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Begunkodar (BKDR)

10:00/10:00

10:01/10:01

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jhalida (JAA)

10:11/10:11

10:12/10:12

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Tulin (THO)

10:24/10:24

10:25/10:25

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Muri Jn (MURI)

10:35/10:35

10:37/10:37

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Silli (SLF)

10:50/10:50

10:51/10:51

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Tatisilwai Jn (TIS)

11:39/11:39

11:40/11:40

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Namkom (NKM)

11:49/11:49

11:50/11:50

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Ranchi Jn (RNC)

12:25/12:25

12:25/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Ranchi Junction
  • Start Date 24 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:02 24-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kharagpur Jn (KGP)

04:35/Origin

04:35/04:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Girimaidan (GMDN)

04:41/04:38

04:42/04:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Gokulpur (GKL)

04:44/04:44

04:45/04:45

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Medinipur (MDN)

05:01/05:01

05:05/05:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Salboni (SLB)

05:23/05:21

05:24/05:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Chandrakona Road (CDGR)

05:33/05:31

05:34/05:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Garhbeta (GBA)

05:45/05:40

05:46/05:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Piardoba (PBA)

05:56/05:53

05:57/05:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Bishnupur Jn (VSU)

06:07/06:04

06:09/06:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ondagram (ODM)

06:22/06:19

06:23/06:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Bankura Jn (BQA)

06:38/06:38

06:40/06:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chhatna (CJN)

06:58/06:52

06:59/06:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Jhantipahari (JPH)

07:08/07:01

07:10/07:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Sirjam (SRJM)

07:17/07:10

07:18/07:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Indrabil (IBL)

07:28/07:19

07:29/07:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Adra Jn (ADRA)

07:44/07:40

07:49/07:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Anara (ANR)

08:07/08:02

08:08/08:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Purulia Jn (PRR)

08:40/08:40

08:55/08:55

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gourinathdham (GTD)

09:10/09:09

09:11/09:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Chas Road (CAS)

09:17/09:17

09:18/09:18

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Garh Jaipur (GUG)

09:26/09:26

09:27/09:27

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kotshila Jn (KSX)

10:02/09:49

10:10/09:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Begunkodar (BKDR)

10:00/10:00

10:01/10:01

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jhalida (JAA)

10:23/10:11

10:24/10:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Tulin (THO)

10:34/10:24

10:35/10:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Muri Jn (MURI)

10:42/10:35

10:44/10:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Silli (SLF)

10:53/10:50

10:54/10:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Tatisilwai Jn (TIS)

11:50/11:39

11:51/11:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Namkom (NKM)

12:05/11:49

12:06/11:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Ranchi Jn (RNC)

12:25/12:25

12:25/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Ranchi Junction
  • Start Date 23 May 2024
  • Last Updated 22:13 24-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kharagpur Jn (KGP)

04:30/Origin

04:30/04:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Girimaidan (GMDN)

04:38/04:38

04:39/04:39

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gokulpur (GKL)

04:44/04:44

04:45/04:45

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Medinipur (MDN)

05:01/05:01

05:05/05:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Salboni (SLB)

05:30/05:21

05:31/05:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Chandrakona Road (CDGR)

05:42/05:31

05:43/05:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Garhbeta (GBA)

05:53/05:40

05:54/05:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Piardoba (PBA)

06:05/05:53

06:06/05:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Bishnupur Jn (VSU)

06:18/06:04

06:20/06:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Ondagram (ODM)

06:31/06:19

06:32/06:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Bankura Jn (BQA)

06:47/06:38

06:49/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Chhatna (CJN)

07:06/06:52

07:07/06:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Jhantipahari (JPH)

07:15/07:01

07:16/07:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Sirjam (SRJM)

07:23/07:10

07:24/07:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Indrabil (IBL)

07:32/07:19

07:33/07:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Adra Jn (ADRA)

07:47/07:40

07:54/07:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Anara (ANR)

08:08/08:02

08:09/08:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Purulia Jn (PRR)

08:40/08:40

09:20/08:55

40 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Gourinathdham (GTD)

09:35/09:09

09:36/09:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Chas Road (CAS)

09:21/09:17

09:22/09:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Garh Jaipur (GUG)

09:29/09:26

09:30/09:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Kotshila Jn (KSX)

09:58/09:49

10:12/09:50

14 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Begunkodar (BKDR)

10:00/10:00

10:01/10:01

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jhalida (JAA)

10:23/10:11

10:24/10:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Tulin (THO)

10:34/10:24

10:35/10:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Muri Jn (MURI)

10:50/10:35

10:52/10:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Silli (SLF)

11:05/10:50

11:06/10:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Tatisilwai Jn (TIS)

12:18/11:39

12:19/11:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Namkom (NKM)

12:25/11:49

12:26/11:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Ranchi Jn (RNC)

12:34/12:25

12:34/Destination

0 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Ranchi Junction
  • Start Date 22 May 2024
  • Last Updated 04:13 24-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kharagpur Jn (KGP)

04:30/Origin

04:30/04:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Girimaidan (GMDN)

04:38/04:38

04:39/04:39

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gokulpur (GKL)

04:44/04:44

04:45/04:45

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Medinipur (MDN)

05:01/05:01

05:06/05:03

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Salboni (SLB)

05:24/05:21

05:25/05:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Chandrakona Road (CDGR)

05:36/05:31

05:37/05:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Garhbeta (GBA)

05:49/05:40

05:50/05:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Piardoba (PBA)

06:02/05:53

06:03/05:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Bishnupur Jn (VSU)

06:20/06:04

06:22/06:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Ondagram (ODM)

06:36/06:19

06:37/06:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Bankura Jn (BQA)

06:51/06:38

06:53/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Chhatna (CJN)

07:10/06:52

07:11/06:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Jhantipahari (JPH)

07:21/07:01

07:22/07:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Sirjam (SRJM)

07:29/07:10

07:30/07:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Indrabil (IBL)

07:37/07:19

07:38/07:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Adra Jn (ADRA)

07:51/07:40

08:01/07:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Anara (ANR)

08:15/08:02

08:16/08:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Purulia Jn (PRR)

08:40/08:40

09:34/08:55

54 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Gourinathdham (GTD)

09:48/09:09

09:49/09:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Chas Road (CAS)

09:17/09:17

09:18/09:18

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Garh Jaipur (GUG)

09:26/09:26

09:27/09:27

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kotshila Jn (KSX)

10:15/09:49

10:18/09:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Begunkodar (BKDR)

10:02/10:00

10:03/10:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Jhalida (JAA)

10:31/10:11

10:32/10:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Tulin (THO)

10:42/10:24

10:43/10:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Muri Jn (MURI)

10:50/10:35

10:54/10:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Silli (SLF)

11:04/10:50

11:05/10:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Tatisilwai Jn (TIS)

11:58/11:39

11:59/11:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Namkom (NKM)

12:05/11:49

12:06/11:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Ranchi Jn (RNC)

12:26/12:25

12:26/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Ranchi Junction
  • Start Date 21 May 2024
  • Last Updated 22:22 22-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kharagpur Jn (KGP)

04:30/Origin

04:30/04:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Girimaidan (GMDN)

04:38/04:38

04:39/04:39

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gokulpur (GKL)

04:44/04:44

04:45/04:45

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Medinipur (MDN)

05:01/05:01

05:05/05:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Salboni (SLB)

05:27/05:21

05:28/05:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Chandrakona Road (CDGR)

05:39/05:31

05:40/05:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Garhbeta (GBA)

05:50/05:40

05:51/05:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Piardoba (PBA)

06:02/05:53

06:03/05:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Bishnupur Jn (VSU)

06:14/06:04

06:16/06:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Ondagram (ODM)

06:29/06:19

06:30/06:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Bankura Jn (BQA)

06:43/06:38

06:45/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Chhatna (CJN)

07:02/06:52

07:03/06:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Jhantipahari (JPH)

07:11/07:01

07:20/07:02

9 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Sirjam (SRJM)

07:27/07:10

07:28/07:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Indrabil (IBL)

07:37/07:19

07:38/07:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Adra Jn (ADRA)

07:53/07:40

08:01/07:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Purulia Jn (PRR)

08:43/08:40

08:56/08:55

13 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Gourinathdham (GTD)

09:14/09:09

09:15/09:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Chas Road (CAS)

09:17/09:17

09:18/09:18

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Garh Jaipur (GUG)

09:26/09:26

09:27/09:27

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kotshila Jn (KSX)

09:49/09:49

09:51/09:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Begunkodar (BKDR)

10:00/10:00

10:01/10:01

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jhalida (JAA)

10:11/10:11

10:12/10:12

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tulin (THO)

10:24/10:24

10:25/10:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Muri Jn (MURI)

10:40/10:35

10:42/10:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Silli (SLF)

10:50/10:50

10:51/10:51

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tatisilwai Jn (TIS)

11:47/11:39

11:48/11:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Namkom (NKM)

11:57/11:49

11:58/11:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Ranchi Jn (RNC)

12:25/12:25

12:25/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Ranchi Junction
  • Start Date 20 May 2024
  • Last Updated 02:23 25-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kharagpur Jn (KGP)

04:30/Origin

04:30/04:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Girimaidan (GMDN)

04:38/04:38

04:39/04:39

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gokulpur (GKL)

04:44/04:44

04:45/04:45

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Medinipur (MDN)

05:01/05:01

05:05/05:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Salboni (SLB)

05:25/05:21

05:26/05:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Chandrakona Road (CDGR)

05:36/05:31

05:37/05:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Garhbeta (GBA)

05:50/05:40

05:51/05:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Piardoba (PBA)

06:01/05:53

06:02/05:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Bishnupur Jn (VSU)

06:13/06:04

06:15/06:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Ondagram (ODM)

06:32/06:19

06:36/06:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Bankura Jn (BQA)

06:54/06:38

06:58/06:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Chhatna (CJN)

07:20/06:52

07:21/06:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Jhantipahari (JPH)

07:28/07:01

07:29/07:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Sirjam (SRJM)

07:37/07:10

07:38/07:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Indrabil (IBL)

07:44/07:19

07:45/07:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Adra Jn (ADRA)

08:10/07:40

08:21/07:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Purulia Jn (PRR)

09:10/08:40

09:43/08:55

33 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Gourinathdham (GTD)

09:55/09:09

09:56/09:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Chas Road (CAS)

09:41/09:17

09:42/09:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Garh Jaipur (GUG)

09:49/09:26

09:50/09:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Kotshila Jn (KSX)

10:14/09:49

10:15/09:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Begunkodar (BKDR)

10:00/10:00

10:01/10:01

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jhalida (JAA)

10:54/10:11

10:55/10:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Tulin (THO)

11:05/10:24

11:06/10:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Muri Jn (MURI)

11:15/10:35

11:16/10:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Silli (SLF)

11:29/10:50

11:30/10:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Tatisilwai Jn (TIS)

12:17/11:39

12:18/11:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Namkom (NKM)

12:24/11:49

12:25/11:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Ranchi Jn (RNC)

12:32/12:25

12:32/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Ranchi Junction
  • Start Date 19 May 2024
  • Last Updated 07:52 24-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kharagpur Jn (KGP)

04:30/Origin

04:30/04:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Girimaidan (GMDN)

04:38/04:38

04:39/04:39

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gokulpur (GKL)

04:44/04:44

04:45/04:45

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Medinipur (MDN)

05:01/05:01

05:05/05:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Salboni (SLB)

05:30/05:21

05:31/05:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Chandrakona Road (CDGR)

05:41/05:31

05:42/05:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Garhbeta (GBA)

05:54/05:40

05:55/05:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Piardoba (PBA)

06:05/05:53

06:06/05:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Bishnupur Jn (VSU)

06:19/06:04

06:21/06:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Ondagram (ODM)

06:33/06:19

06:34/06:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Bankura Jn (BQA)

06:47/06:38

06:49/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Chhatna (CJN)

07:08/06:52

07:09/06:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Jhantipahari (JPH)

07:18/07:01

07:19/07:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Sirjam (SRJM)

07:26/07:10

07:27/07:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Indrabil (IBL)

07:33/07:19

07:34/07:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Adra Jn (ADRA)

07:50/07:40

07:55/07:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Anara (ANR)

08:11/08:02

08:13/08:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Purulia Jn (PRR)

08:46/08:40

09:00/08:55

14 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Gourinathdham (GTD)

09:17/09:09

09:18/09:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Chas Road (CAS)

09:17/09:17

09:18/09:18

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Garh Jaipur (GUG)

09:26/09:26

09:27/09:27

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kotshila Jn (KSX)

09:49/09:49

10:00/09:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Begunkodar (BKDR)

10:00/10:00

10:01/10:01

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jhalida (JAA)

10:11/10:11

10:12/10:12

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tulin (THO)

10:24/10:24

10:25/10:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Muri Jn (MURI)

10:35/10:35

10:38/10:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Silli (SLF)

10:53/10:50

11:18/10:51

25 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Tatisilwai Jn (TIS)

11:39/11:39

11:40/11:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Namkom (NKM)

11:52/11:49

11:53/11:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ranchi Jn (RNC)

12:25/12:25

12:25/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 18085 / KGP-RNC MEMU EXP

Station Arrival 2024-05-24 2024-05-23 2024-05-22 2024-05-21 2024-05-20 2024-05-19 2024-05-18
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Girimaidan (GMDN) 04:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gokulpur (GKL) 04:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Medinipur (MDN) 05:01 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Salboni (SLB) 05:21 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chandrakona Road (CDGR) 05:31 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Garhbeta (GBA) 05:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Piardoba (PBA) 05:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bishnupur Jn (VSU) 06:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ondagram (ODM) 06:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bankura Jn (BQA) 06:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chhatna (CJN) 06:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jhantipahari (JPH) 07:01 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sirjam (SRJM) 07:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Indrabil (IBL) 07:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Adra Jn (ADRA) 07:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anara (ANR) 08:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Purulia Jn (PRR) 08:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gourinathdham (GTD) 09:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chas Road (CAS) 09:17 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Garh Jaipur (GUG) 09:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kotshila Jn (KSX) 09:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Begunkodar (BKDR) 10:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jhalida (JAA) 10:11 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tulin (THO) 10:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Muri Jn (MURI) 10:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Silli (SLF) 10:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tatisilwai Jn (TIS) 11:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Namkom (NKM) 11:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ranchi Jn (RNC) 12:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • KGP-RNC MEMU EXP(18085) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KGP-RNC MEMU EXP(18085) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KGP-RNC MEMU EXP(18085) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KGP-RNC MEMU EXP(18085) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KGP-RNC MEMU EXP(18085) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KGP-RNC MEMU EXP(18085) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KGP-RNC MEMU EXP(18085) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived