Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 18029 Ltt Shalimar Express

Looking for information related to the regular running train, Shalimar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Express, running with train number 18029? Belonging to South Eastern Railways, Shalimar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Express runs in between Shalimar junction and Lokmanya Tilak terminus in India. Train 18029 runs from Lokmanya Tilak terminus to Shalimar junction across the country and runs on daily basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 1951 km. The operating speed of the train is 51.22 km/hour and the travel time is of around 37 hours and 50 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 18029 leaves from Lokmanya tilak terminus at 22:00 hours and reaches Shalimar junction at 12:20 hours on third day of the travel. It stops by at 81 halts in total in between the travel and some of them are at Kharagpur, Tatanagar, Sini, Manoharpur, Rourkela, Kharsia, Kamptee, etc. The train has 24 coaches available and the coach composition includes second tier AC, third tier AC, sleeper and general unreserved class of coaches. Just for the record, there is no pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 18029, get an access to the Spot your train utility and know about everything within seconds with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 18029/LTT SHALIMAR EXP

Check the current running status of 18029/LTT SHALIMAR EXP which runs between LTT to SHM Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18029 / LTT SHALIMAR EXP(LTT - SHM) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  • Start Date 26 May 2024
  • Last Updated 10:36 26-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

Origin/Origin

22:00/22:00

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

THANE (TNA)

22:22/22:22

22:25/22:25

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 7

KALYAN JN (KYN)

22:47/22:47

22:50/22:50

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

IGATPURI (IGP)

00:32/00:32

00:37/00:37

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

NASHIK ROAD (NK)

01:25/01:25

01:30/01:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

MANMAD JN (MMR)

02:33/02:33

02:35/02:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

CHALISGAON JN (CSN)

03:23/03:23

03:25/03:25

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

PACHORA JN (PC)

03:53/03:53

03:55/03:55

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

JALGAON JN (JL)

04:33/04:33

04:35/04:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

05:10/05:10

05:15/05:15

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

VARANGAON (VNA)

05:33/05:33

05:35/05:35

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

BODWAD (BDWD)

05:53/05:53

05:55/05:55

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

MALKAPUR (MKU)

06:08/06:08

06:10/06:10

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

NANDURA (NN)

06:33/06:33

06:35/06:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

SHEGAON (SEG)

07:03/07:03

07:05/07:05

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

AKOLA JN (AK)

08:20/08:20

08:25/08:25

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

MURTAJAPUR (MZR)

08:43/08:43

08:45/08:45

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

BADNERA JN (BD)

09:40/09:40

09:45/09:45

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

CHANDUR (CND)

10:04/10:04

10:05/10:05

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

DHAMANGAON (DMN)

10:21/10:21

10:22/10:22

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

PULGAON JN (PLO)

10:39/10:39

10:40/10:40

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

WARDHA JN (WR)

11:10/11:10

11:12/11:12

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

AJNI (AJNI)

12:11/12:11

12:12/12:12

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

NAGPUR (NGP)

13:05/13:05

13:20/13:20

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

NSC BOSE ITWARI (NITR)

13:40/13:40

13:42/13:42

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

KAMPTEE (KP)

13:56/13:56

13:58/13:58

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

BHANDARA ROAD (BRD)

14:31/14:31

14:33/14:33

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

TUMSAR ROAD (TMR)

14:53/14:53

14:55/14:55

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

TIRORA (TRO)

15:10/15:10

15:12/15:12

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

GONDIA JN (G)

15:48/15:48

15:58/15:58

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

AMGAON (AGN)

16:15/16:15

16:17/16:17

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

SALEKASA (SKS)

16:38/16:38

16:40/16:40

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

DONGARGARH (DGG)

17:15/17:15

17:17/17:17

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

RAJ NANDGAON (RJN)

17:39/17:39

17:41/17:41

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

DURG (DURG)

18:30/18:30

18:40/18:40

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

BHILAINAGAR (BQR)

18:46/18:46

18:48/18:48

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB)

18:54/18:54

18:56/18:56

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BHILAI (BIA)

19:02/19:02

19:04/19:04

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

RAIPUR JN (R)

19:40/19:40

19:50/19:50

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

TILDA NEORA (TLD)

20:21/20:21

20:23/20:23

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

BHATAPARA (BYT)

20:43/20:43

20:45/20:45

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BILASPUR JN (BSP)

21:50/21:50

22:05/22:05

15 min

On Time

2

N.A

AKALTARA (AKT)

22:27/22:27

22:29/22:29

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

JANJGIR NAILA (NIA)

22:42/22:42

22:44/22:44

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

CHAMPA JN (CPH)

23:00/23:00

23:05/23:05

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

SAKTI (SKT)

23:25/23:25

23:27/23:27

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

KHARSIA (KHS)

23:40/23:40

23:42/23:42

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

RAIGARH (RIG)

00:13/00:13

00:18/00:18

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

BELPAHAR (BPH)

01:08/01:08

01:10/01:10

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

BRAJRAJNAGAR (BRJN)

01:21/01:21

01:23/01:23

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)

01:45/01:45

01:50/01:50

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

BAMRA (BMB)

02:27/02:27

02:28/02:28

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

RAJGANGPUR (GP)

02:42/02:42

02:44/02:44

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

ROURKELA (ROU)

03:15/03:15

03:23/03:23

8 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

MANOHARPUR (MOU)

03:58/03:58

04:00/04:00

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

GOILKERA (GOL)

04:31/04:31

04:33/04:33

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP)

05:05/05:05

05:12/05:12

7 min

On Time

3

N.A

SINI JN (SINI)

05:40/05:40

05:42/05:42

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

TATANAGAR JN (TATA)

06:10/06:10

06:20/06:20

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

GHATSILA (GTS)

07:11/07:11

07:13/07:13

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

CHAKULIA (CKU)

07:34/07:34

07:36/07:36

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

JHARGRAM (JGM)

07:54/07:54

07:56/07:56

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)

08:50/08:50

08:55/08:55

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

PANSKURA (PKU)

09:28/09:28

09:30/09:30

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

MECHEDA (MCA)

09:48/09:48

09:50/09:50

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

ULUBARIA (ULB)

10:14/10:14

10:16/10:16

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)

11:02/11:02

11:04/11:04

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

SHALIMAR (SHM)

11:40/11:40

11:40/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  • Start Date 25 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:34 25-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

Origin/Origin

22:00/22:00

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

THANE (TNA)

22:22/22:22

22:25/22:25

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 7

KALYAN JN (KYN)

22:47/22:47

22:50/22:50

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

IGATPURI (IGP)

00:32/00:32

00:37/00:37

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

NASHIK ROAD (NK)

01:25/01:25

01:30/01:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

MANMAD JN (MMR)

02:33/02:33

02:35/02:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

CHALISGAON JN (CSN)

03:23/03:23

03:25/03:25

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

PACHORA JN (PC)

03:53/03:53

03:55/03:55

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

JALGAON JN (JL)

04:33/04:33

04:35/04:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

05:10/05:10

05:15/05:15

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

VARANGAON (VNA)

05:33/05:33

05:35/05:35

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

BODWAD (BDWD)

05:53/05:53

05:55/05:55

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

MALKAPUR (MKU)

06:08/06:08

06:10/06:10

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

NANDURA (NN)

06:33/06:33

06:35/06:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

SHEGAON (SEG)

07:03/07:03

07:05/07:05

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

AKOLA JN (AK)

08:20/08:20

08:25/08:25

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

MURTAJAPUR (MZR)

08:43/08:43

08:45/08:45

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

BADNERA JN (BD)

09:40/09:40

09:45/09:45

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

CHANDUR (CND)

10:04/10:04

10:05/10:05

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

DHAMANGAON (DMN)

10:21/10:21

10:22/10:22

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

PULGAON JN (PLO)

10:39/10:39

10:40/10:40

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

WARDHA JN (WR)

11:10/11:10

11:12/11:12

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

AJNI (AJNI)

12:11/12:11

12:12/12:12

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

NAGPUR (NGP)

13:05/13:05

13:20/13:20

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

NSC BOSE ITWARI (NITR)

13:40/13:40

13:42/13:42

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

KAMPTEE (KP)

13:56/13:56

13:58/13:58

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

BHANDARA ROAD (BRD)

14:31/14:31

14:33/14:33

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

TUMSAR ROAD (TMR)

14:53/14:53

14:55/14:55

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

TIRORA (TRO)

15:10/15:10

15:12/15:12

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

GONDIA JN (G)

15:48/15:48

15:58/15:58

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

AMGAON (AGN)

16:15/16:15

16:17/16:17

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

SALEKASA (SKS)

16:38/16:38

16:40/16:40

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

DONGARGARH (DGG)

17:15/17:15

17:17/17:17

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

RAJ NANDGAON (RJN)

17:39/17:39

17:41/17:41

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

DURG (DURG)

18:30/18:30

18:40/18:40

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

BHILAINAGAR (BQR)

18:46/18:46

18:48/18:48

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB)

18:54/18:54

18:56/18:56

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BHILAI (BIA)

19:02/19:02

19:04/19:04

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

RAIPUR JN (R)

19:40/19:40

19:50/19:50

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

TILDA NEORA (TLD)

20:21/20:21

20:23/20:23

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

BHATAPARA (BYT)

20:43/20:43

20:45/20:45

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BILASPUR JN (BSP)

21:50/21:50

22:05/22:05

15 min

On Time

2

N.A

AKALTARA (AKT)

22:27/22:27

22:29/22:29

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

JANJGIR NAILA (NIA)

22:42/22:42

22:44/22:44

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

CHAMPA JN (CPH)

23:00/23:00

23:05/23:05

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

SAKTI (SKT)

23:25/23:25

23:27/23:27

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

KHARSIA (KHS)

23:40/23:40

23:42/23:42

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

RAIGARH (RIG)

00:13/00:13

00:18/00:18

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

BELPAHAR (BPH)

01:08/01:08

01:10/01:10

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

BRAJRAJNAGAR (BRJN)

01:21/01:21

01:23/01:23

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)

01:45/01:45

01:50/01:50

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

BAMRA (BMB)

02:27/02:27

02:28/02:28

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

RAJGANGPUR (GP)

02:42/02:42

02:44/02:44

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

ROURKELA (ROU)

03:15/03:15

03:23/03:23

8 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

MANOHARPUR (MOU)

03:58/03:58

04:00/04:00

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

GOILKERA (GOL)

04:31/04:31

04:33/04:33

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP)

05:05/05:05

05:12/05:12

7 min

On Time

3

N.A

SINI JN (SINI)

05:40/05:40

05:42/05:42

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

TATANAGAR JN (TATA)

06:10/06:10

06:20/06:20

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

GHATSILA (GTS)

07:11/07:11

07:13/07:13

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

CHAKULIA (CKU)

07:34/07:34

07:36/07:36

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

JHARGRAM (JGM)

07:54/07:54

07:56/07:56

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)

08:50/08:50

08:55/08:55

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

PANSKURA (PKU)

09:28/09:28

09:30/09:30

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

MECHEDA (MCA)

09:48/09:48

09:50/09:50

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

ULUBARIA (ULB)

10:14/10:14

10:16/10:16

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)

11:02/11:02

11:04/11:04

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

SHALIMAR (SHM)

11:40/11:40

11:40/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  • Start Date 24 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:26 24-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

Origin/Origin

22:00/22:00

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

THANE (TNA)

22:22/22:22

22:25/22:25

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 7

KALYAN JN (KYN)

22:47/22:47

22:50/22:50

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

IGATPURI (IGP)

00:32/00:32

00:37/00:37

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

NASHIK ROAD (NK)

01:25/01:25

01:30/01:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

MANMAD JN (MMR)

02:33/02:33

02:35/02:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

CHALISGAON JN (CSN)

03:23/03:23

03:25/03:25

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

PACHORA JN (PC)

03:53/03:53

03:55/03:55

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

JALGAON JN (JL)

04:33/04:33

04:35/04:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

05:10/05:10

05:15/05:15

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

VARANGAON (VNA)

05:33/05:33

05:35/05:35

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

BODWAD (BDWD)

05:53/05:53

05:55/05:55

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

MALKAPUR (MKU)

06:08/06:08

06:10/06:10

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

NANDURA (NN)

06:33/06:33

06:35/06:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

SHEGAON (SEG)

07:03/07:03

07:05/07:05

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

AKOLA JN (AK)

08:20/08:20

08:25/08:25

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

MURTAJAPUR (MZR)

08:43/08:43

08:45/08:45

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

BADNERA JN (BD)

09:40/09:40

09:45/09:45

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

CHANDUR (CND)

10:04/10:04

10:05/10:05

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

DHAMANGAON (DMN)

10:21/10:21

10:22/10:22

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

PULGAON JN (PLO)

10:39/10:39

10:40/10:40

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

WARDHA JN (WR)

11:10/11:10

11:12/11:12

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

AJNI (AJNI)

12:11/12:11

12:12/12:12

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

NAGPUR (NGP)

13:05/13:05

13:20/13:20

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

NSC BOSE ITWARI (NITR)

13:40/13:40

13:42/13:42

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

KAMPTEE (KP)

13:56/13:56

13:58/13:58

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

BHANDARA ROAD (BRD)

14:31/14:31

14:33/14:33

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

TUMSAR ROAD (TMR)

14:53/14:53

14:55/14:55

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

TIRORA (TRO)

15:10/15:10

15:12/15:12

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

GONDIA JN (G)

15:48/15:48

15:58/15:58

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

AMGAON (AGN)

16:15/16:15

16:17/16:17

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

SALEKASA (SKS)

16:38/16:38

16:40/16:40

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

DONGARGARH (DGG)

17:15/17:15

17:17/17:17

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

RAJ NANDGAON (RJN)

17:39/17:39

17:41/17:41

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

DURG (DURG)

18:30/18:30

18:40/18:40

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

BHILAINAGAR (BQR)

18:46/18:46

18:48/18:48

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB)

18:54/18:54

18:56/18:56

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BHILAI (BIA)

19:02/19:02

19:04/19:04

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

RAIPUR JN (R)

19:40/19:40

19:50/19:50

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

TILDA NEORA (TLD)

20:21/20:21

20:23/20:23

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

BHATAPARA (BYT)

20:43/20:43

20:45/20:45

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BILASPUR JN (BSP)

21:50/21:50

22:05/22:05

15 min

On Time

2

N.A

AKALTARA (AKT)

22:27/22:27

22:29/22:29

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

JANJGIR NAILA (NIA)

22:42/22:42

22:44/22:44

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

CHAMPA JN (CPH)

23:00/23:00

23:05/23:05

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

SAKTI (SKT)

23:25/23:25

23:27/23:27

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

KHARSIA (KHS)

23:40/23:40

23:42/23:42

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

RAIGARH (RIG)

00:13/00:13

00:18/00:18

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

BELPAHAR (BPH)

01:08/01:08

01:10/01:10

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

BRAJRAJNAGAR (BRJN)

01:21/01:21

01:23/01:23

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)

01:45/01:45

01:50/01:50

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

BAMRA (BMB)

02:27/02:27

02:28/02:28

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

RAJGANGPUR (GP)

02:42/02:42

02:44/02:44

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

ROURKELA (ROU)

03:15/03:15

03:23/03:23

8 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

MANOHARPUR (MOU)

03:58/03:58

04:00/04:00

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

GOILKERA (GOL)

04:31/04:31

04:33/04:33

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP)

05:05/05:05

05:12/05:12

7 min

On Time

3

N.A

SINI JN (SINI)

05:40/05:40

05:42/05:42

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

TATANAGAR JN (TATA)

06:10/06:10

06:20/06:20

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

GHATSILA (GTS)

07:11/07:11

07:13/07:13

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

CHAKULIA (CKU)

07:34/07:34

07:36/07:36

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

JHARGRAM (JGM)

07:54/07:54

07:56/07:56

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)

08:50/08:50

08:55/08:55

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

PANSKURA (PKU)

09:28/09:28

09:30/09:30

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

MECHEDA (MCA)

09:48/09:48

09:50/09:50

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

ULUBARIA (ULB)

10:14/10:14

10:16/10:16

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)

11:02/11:02

11:04/11:04

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

SHALIMAR (SHM)

11:40/11:40

11:40/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Murtajapur
  • Start Date 23 May 2024
  • Last Updated 09:06 25-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

22:11/Origin

22:11/22:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

THANE (TNA)

22:52/22:22

22:55/22:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 7

KALYAN JN (KYN)

23:15/22:47

23:19/22:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 4

IGATPURI (IGP)

00:58/00:32

01:04/00:37

6 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

NASHIK ROAD (NK)

01:45/01:25

01:51/01:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

MANMAD JN (MMR)

02:48/02:33

02:52/02:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

CHALISGAON JN (CSN)

03:46/03:23

03:48/03:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

PACHORA JN (PC)

04:27/03:53

04:29/03:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 3

JALGAON JN (JL)

05:00/04:33

05:03/04:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 3

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

05:24/05:10

05:35/05:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 5

VARANGAON (VNA)

05:58/05:33

06:00/05:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

BODWAD (BDWD)

06:24/05:53

06:26/05:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

MALKAPUR (MKU)

06:42/06:08

06:45/06:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 2

NANDURA (NN)

07:09/06:33

07:11/06:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 2

SHEGAON (SEG)

07:32/07:03

07:34/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

AKOLA JN (AK)

08:20/08:20

08:25/08:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

MURTAJAPUR (MZR)

09:40/08:43

09:45/08:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

BADNERA JN (BD)

09:40/09:40

09:45/09:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

CHANDUR (CND)

10:04/10:04

10:05/10:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

DHAMANGAON (DMN)

10:21/10:21

10:22/10:22

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

PULGAON JN (PLO)

10:39/10:39

10:40/10:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

WARDHA JN (WR)

11:10/11:10

11:12/11:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

AJNI (AJNI)

12:11/12:11

12:12/12:12

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

NAGPUR (NGP)

13:05/13:05

13:20/13:20

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

NSC BOSE ITWARI (NITR)

13:40/13:40

13:42/13:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

KAMPTEE (KP)

13:56/13:56

13:58/13:58

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

BHANDARA ROAD (BRD)

14:31/14:31

14:33/14:33

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

TUMSAR ROAD (TMR)

14:53/14:53

14:55/14:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

TIRORA (TRO)

15:10/15:10

15:12/15:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

GONDIA JN (G)

15:48/15:48

15:58/15:58

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

AMGAON (AGN)

16:15/16:15

16:17/16:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

SALEKASA (SKS)

16:38/16:38

16:40/16:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

DONGARGARH (DGG)

17:15/17:15

17:17/17:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

RAJ NANDGAON (RJN)

17:39/17:39

17:41/17:41

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

DURG (DURG)

18:30/18:30

18:40/18:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

BHILAINAGAR (BQR)

18:46/18:46

18:48/18:48

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB)

18:54/18:54

18:56/18:56

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

BHILAI (BIA)

19:02/19:02

19:04/19:04

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

RAIPUR JN (R)

19:40/19:40

19:50/19:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

TILDA NEORA (TLD)

20:21/20:21

20:23/20:23

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

BHATAPARA (BYT)

20:43/20:43

20:45/20:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

BILASPUR JN (BSP)

21:50/21:50

22:05/22:05

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

AKALTARA (AKT)

22:27/22:27

22:29/22:29

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

JANJGIR NAILA (NIA)

22:42/22:42

22:44/22:44

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

CHAMPA JN (CPH)

23:00/23:00

23:05/23:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

SAKTI (SKT)

23:25/23:25

23:27/23:27

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

KHARSIA (KHS)

23:40/23:40

23:42/23:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

RAIGARH (RIG)

00:13/00:13

00:18/00:18

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

BELPAHAR (BPH)

01:08/01:08

01:10/01:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

BRAJRAJNAGAR (BRJN)

01:21/01:21

01:23/01:23

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)

01:45/01:45

01:50/01:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

BAMRA (BMB)

02:27/02:27

02:28/02:28

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

RAJGANGPUR (GP)

02:42/02:42

02:44/02:44

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

ROURKELA (ROU)

03:15/03:15

03:23/03:23

8 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

MANOHARPUR (MOU)

03:58/03:58

04:00/04:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

GOILKERA (GOL)

04:31/04:31

04:33/04:33

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP)

05:05/05:05

05:12/05:12

7 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

SINI JN (SINI)

05:40/05:40

05:42/05:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

TATANAGAR JN (TATA)

06:10/06:10

06:20/06:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

GHATSILA (GTS)

07:11/07:11

07:13/07:13

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

CHAKULIA (CKU)

07:34/07:34

07:36/07:36

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

JHARGRAM (JGM)

07:54/07:54

07:56/07:56

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)

08:50/08:50

08:55/08:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

PANSKURA (PKU)

09:28/09:28

09:30/09:30

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

MECHEDA (MCA)

09:48/09:48

09:50/09:50

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

ULUBARIA (ULB)

10:14/10:14

10:16/10:16

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)

11:02/11:02

11:04/11:04

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

SHALIMAR (SHM)

11:40/11:40

11:40/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Bhusaval Junction
  • Start Date 22 May 2024
  • Last Updated 05:29 25-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

22:11/Origin

22:11/22:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

THANE (TNA)

22:52/22:22

22:55/22:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 7

KALYAN JN (KYN)

23:15/22:47

23:19/22:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 4

IGATPURI (IGP)

00:58/00:32

01:04/00:37

6 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

NASHIK ROAD (NK)

01:45/01:25

01:51/01:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

MANMAD JN (MMR)

02:48/02:33

02:52/02:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

CHALISGAON JN (CSN)

03:46/03:23

03:48/03:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

PACHORA JN (PC)

04:27/03:53

04:29/03:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 3

JALGAON JN (JL)

05:00/04:33

05:03/04:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 3

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

05:43/05:10

05:44/05:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 5

VARANGAON (VNA)

05:43/05:33

05:44/05:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

BODWAD (BDWD)

05:53/05:53

05:55/05:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

MALKAPUR (MKU)

06:08/06:08

06:10/06:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

NANDURA (NN)

06:33/06:33

06:35/06:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

SHEGAON (SEG)

07:03/07:03

07:05/07:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

AKOLA JN (AK)

08:20/08:20

08:25/08:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

MURTAJAPUR (MZR)

08:43/08:43

08:45/08:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

BADNERA JN (BD)

09:40/09:40

09:45/09:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

CHANDUR (CND)

10:04/10:04

10:05/10:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

DHAMANGAON (DMN)

10:21/10:21

10:22/10:22

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

PULGAON JN (PLO)

10:39/10:39

10:40/10:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

WARDHA JN (WR)

11:10/11:10

11:12/11:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

AJNI (AJNI)

12:11/12:11

12:12/12:12

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

NAGPUR (NGP)

13:05/13:05

13:20/13:20

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

NSC BOSE ITWARI (NITR)

13:40/13:40

13:42/13:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

KAMPTEE (KP)

13:56/13:56

13:58/13:58

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

BHANDARA ROAD (BRD)

14:31/14:31

14:33/14:33

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

TUMSAR ROAD (TMR)

14:53/14:53

14:55/14:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

TIRORA (TRO)

15:10/15:10

15:12/15:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

GONDIA JN (G)

15:48/15:48

15:58/15:58

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

AMGAON (AGN)

16:15/16:15

16:17/16:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

SALEKASA (SKS)

16:38/16:38

16:40/16:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

DONGARGARH (DGG)

17:15/17:15

17:17/17:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

RAJ NANDGAON (RJN)

17:39/17:39

17:41/17:41

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

DURG (DURG)

18:30/18:30

18:40/18:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

BHILAINAGAR (BQR)

18:46/18:46

18:48/18:48

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB)

18:54/18:54

18:56/18:56

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

BHILAI (BIA)

19:02/19:02

19:04/19:04

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

RAIPUR JN (R)

19:40/19:40

19:50/19:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

TILDA NEORA (TLD)

20:21/20:21

20:23/20:23

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

BHATAPARA (BYT)

20:43/20:43

20:45/20:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

BILASPUR JN (BSP)

21:50/21:50

22:05/22:05

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

AKALTARA (AKT)

22:27/22:27

22:29/22:29

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

JANJGIR NAILA (NIA)

22:42/22:42

22:44/22:44

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

CHAMPA JN (CPH)

23:00/23:00

23:05/23:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

SAKTI (SKT)

23:25/23:25

23:27/23:27

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

KHARSIA (KHS)

23:40/23:40

23:42/23:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

RAIGARH (RIG)

00:23/00:13

00:27/00:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

3

Platform 1

BELPAHAR (BPH)

01:08/01:08

01:10/01:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

BRAJRAJNAGAR (BRJN)

01:21/01:21

01:23/01:23

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)

01:45/01:45

01:50/01:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

BAMRA (BMB)

02:27/02:27

02:28/02:28

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

RAJGANGPUR (GP)

02:42/02:42

02:44/02:44

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

ROURKELA (ROU)

03:15/03:15

03:23/03:23

8 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

MANOHARPUR (MOU)

03:58/03:58

04:00/04:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

GOILKERA (GOL)

04:31/04:31

04:33/04:33

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP)

05:05/05:05

05:12/05:12

7 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

SINI JN (SINI)

05:40/05:40

05:42/05:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

TATANAGAR JN (TATA)

06:10/06:10

06:20/06:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

GHATSILA (GTS)

07:11/07:11

07:13/07:13

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

CHAKULIA (CKU)

07:34/07:34

07:36/07:36

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

JHARGRAM (JGM)

07:54/07:54

07:56/07:56

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)

08:50/08:50

08:55/08:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

PANSKURA (PKU)

09:28/09:28

09:30/09:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

MECHEDA (MCA)

09:48/09:48

09:50/09:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

ULUBARIA (ULB)

10:14/10:14

10:16/10:16

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)

11:02/11:02

11:04/11:04

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

SHALIMAR (SHM)

11:40/11:40

11:40/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Durg Junction
  • Start Date 21 May 2024
  • Last Updated 01:41 25-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

22:18/Origin

22:18/22:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

THANE (TNA)

22:55/22:22

22:57/22:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 7

KALYAN JN (KYN)

23:25/22:47

23:29/22:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 4

IGATPURI (IGP)

01:01/00:32

01:08/00:37

7 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

NASHIK ROAD (NK)

01:57/01:25

02:01/01:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

MANMAD JN (MMR)

03:04/02:33

03:08/02:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 2

CHALISGAON JN (CSN)

04:05/03:23

04:07/03:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 2

PACHORA JN (PC)

04:45/03:53

04:47/03:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 3

JALGAON JN (JL)

05:23/04:33

05:26/04:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 3

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

05:49/05:10

06:01/05:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 5

VARANGAON (VNA)

06:26/05:33

06:29/05:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

BODWAD (BDWD)

06:53/05:53

06:55/05:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 2

MALKAPUR (MKU)

07:11/06:08

07:13/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 2

NANDURA (NN)

07:36/06:33

07:38/06:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 2

SHEGAON (SEG)

07:58/07:03

08:01/07:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 2

AKOLA JN (AK)

08:33/08:20

08:38/08:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

MURTAJAPUR (MZR)

09:06/08:43

09:08/08:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

BADNERA JN (BD)

09:40/09:40

09:45/09:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

CHANDUR (CND)

10:13/10:04

10:14/10:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

DHAMANGAON (DMN)

10:29/10:21

10:31/10:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

PULGAON JN (PLO)

10:50/10:39

10:51/10:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

WARDHA JN (WR)

11:23/11:10

11:26/11:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

AJNI (AJNI)

12:34/12:11

12:36/12:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

NAGPUR (NGP)

13:05/13:05

13:20/13:20

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

NSC BOSE ITWARI (NITR)

13:40/13:40

13:49/13:42

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 5

KAMPTEE (KP)

14:39/13:56

14:41/13:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

BHANDARA ROAD (BRD)

15:30/14:31

15:32/14:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 1

TUMSAR ROAD (TMR)

15:48/14:53

15:51/14:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 1

TIRORA (TRO)

16:22/15:10

16:25/15:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

Platform 4

GONDIA JN (G)

17:21/15:48

17:41/15:58

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

Platform 4

AMGAON (AGN)

18:10/16:15

18:13/16:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

2

N.A

SALEKASA (SKS)

18:28/16:38

18:31/16:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

2

Platform 2

DONGARGARH (DGG)

19:14/17:15

19:24/17:17

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

2

N.A

RAJ NANDGAON (RJN)

19:55/17:39

19:59/17:41

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 18min

2

Platform 5

DURG (DURG)

21:12/18:30

21:13/18:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

Platform 5

BHILAINAGAR (BQR)

21:12/18:46

21:13/18:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

Platform 1

BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB)

21:20/18:54

21:21/18:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

Platform 1

BHILAI (BIA)

21:28/19:02

21:29/19:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

Platform 6

RAIPUR JN (R)

22:06/19:40

22:15/19:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

Platform 6

TILDA NEORA (TLD)

22:47/20:21

22:48/20:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

N.A

BHATAPARA (BYT)

23:09/20:43

23:10/20:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

Platform 1

BILASPUR JN (BSP)

00:16/21:50

00:30/22:05

14 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

N.A

AKALTARA (AKT)

22:27/22:27

22:29/22:29

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

JANJGIR NAILA (NIA)

22:42/22:42

22:44/22:44

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

CHAMPA JN (CPH)

23:00/23:00

23:05/23:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

SAKTI (SKT)

23:25/23:25

23:27/23:27

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

KHARSIA (KHS)

23:40/23:40

23:42/23:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

RAIGARH (RIG)

02:39/00:13

02:43/00:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

3

Platform 1

BELPAHAR (BPH)

03:34/01:08

03:35/01:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

3

N.A

BRAJRAJNAGAR (BRJN)

03:47/01:21

03:48/01:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

3

N.A

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)

04:11/01:45

04:15/01:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

3

Platform 2

RAJGANGPUR (GP)

05:08/02:42

05:09/02:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

3

Platform 2

ROURKELA (ROU)

05:41/03:15

05:48/03:23

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

3

Platform 4

MANOHARPUR (MOU)

06:24/03:58

06:25/04:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

3

Platform 4

GOILKERA (GOL)

06:57/04:31

06:58/04:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

3

N.A

CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP)

07:31/05:05

07:37/05:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

3

N.A

SINI JN (SINI)

08:06/05:40

08:07/05:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

3

N.A

TATANAGAR JN (TATA)

08:36/06:10

08:45/06:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

3

Platform 4

GHATSILA (GTS)

09:37/07:11

09:38/07:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

3

Platform 5

CHAKULIA (CKU)

10:00/07:34

10:01/07:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

3

Platform 2

JHARGRAM (JGM)

10:20/07:54

10:21/07:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

3

Platform 5

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)

11:16/08:50

11:20/08:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

3

Platform 1

PANSKURA (PKU)

11:54/09:28

11:55/09:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

3

Platform 1

MECHEDA (MCA)

12:14/09:48

12:15/09:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

3

N.A

ULUBARIA (ULB)

12:40/10:14

12:41/10:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

3

N.A

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)

13:28/11:02

13:29/11:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

3

Platform 1

SHALIMAR (SHM)

14:06/11:40

14:06/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2hr 26min

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Andul
  • Start Date 20 May 2024
  • Last Updated 07:57 25-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

23:08/Origin

23:08/22:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

1

Platform 2

THANE (TNA)

23:29/22:22

23:30/22:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

Platform 7

KALYAN JN (KYN)

23:58/22:47

00:01/22:50

-1437 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

1

Platform 4

IGATPURI (IGP)

01:35/00:32

01:41/00:37

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 2

NASHIK ROAD (NK)

02:24/01:25

02:30/01:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 2

MANMAD JN (MMR)

03:26/02:33

03:30/02:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 2

CHALISGAON JN (CSN)

04:21/03:23

04:24/03:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 2

PACHORA JN (PC)

04:56/03:53

04:58/03:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 3

JALGAON JN (JL)

05:29/04:33

05:32/04:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 3

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

05:54/05:10

06:07/05:15

13 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 5

VARANGAON (VNA)

06:30/05:33

06:32/05:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

BODWAD (BDWD)

06:53/05:53

06:56/05:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 2

MALKAPUR (MKU)

07:13/06:08

07:15/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 2

NANDURA (NN)

07:36/06:33

07:38/06:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 2

SHEGAON (SEG)

08:02/07:03

08:05/07:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 2

AKOLA JN (AK)

08:47/08:20

08:53/08:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

MURTAJAPUR (MZR)

09:34/08:43

09:35/08:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

BADNERA JN (BD)

10:19/09:40

10:24/09:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 2

CHANDUR (CND)

10:50/10:04

10:51/10:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

DHAMANGAON (DMN)

11:06/10:21

11:08/10:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

PULGAON JN (PLO)

11:27/10:39

11:29/10:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 1

WARDHA JN (WR)

12:07/11:10

12:11/11:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 1

AJNI (AJNI)

13:27/12:11

13:29/12:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 1

NAGPUR (NGP)

13:43/13:05

14:01/13:20

18 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 3

NSC BOSE ITWARI (NITR)

14:30/13:40

14:58/13:42

28 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

Platform 5

KAMPTEE (KP)

15:31/13:56

15:34/13:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

2

N.A

BHANDARA ROAD (BRD)

16:15/14:31

16:17/14:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

2

Platform 1

TUMSAR ROAD (TMR)

16:38/14:53

16:41/14:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

2

Platform 1

TIRORA (TRO)

16:59/15:10

17:01/15:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

2

Platform 4

GONDIA JN (G)

18:12/15:48

18:35/15:58

23 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 37min

2

Platform 4

AMGAON (AGN)

18:55/16:15

18:57/16:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 40min

2

N.A

SALEKASA (SKS)

19:11/16:38

19:12/16:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 32min

2

Platform 2

DONGARGARH (DGG)

20:09/17:15

20:11/17:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 54min

2

N.A

RAJ NANDGAON (RJN)

20:44/17:39

20:46/17:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 5min

2

Platform 5

DURG (DURG)

21:26/18:30

21:40/18:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 3hr

2

Platform 5

BHILAINAGAR (BQR)

21:48/18:46

21:49/18:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 1min

2

Platform 1

BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB)

21:55/18:54

21:56/18:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr

2

Platform 1

BHILAI (BIA)

22:05/19:02

22:06/19:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 2min

2

Platform 6

RAIPUR JN (R)

22:38/19:40

22:48/19:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 58min

2

Platform 6

TILDA NEORA (TLD)

23:31/20:21

23:34/20:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 11min

2

N.A

BHATAPARA (BYT)

23:49/20:43

23:50/20:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 5min

2

Platform 1

BILASPUR JN (BSP)

00:46/21:50

00:51/22:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 46min

2

N.A

AKALTARA (AKT)

02:12/22:27

02:14/22:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 45min

2

Platform 1

JANJGIR NAILA (NIA)

02:27/22:42

02:28/22:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 44min

2

N.A

CHAMPA JN (CPH)

02:41/23:00

02:45/23:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 40min

2

N.A

SAKTI (SKT)

03:16/23:25

03:17/23:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 50min

2

N.A

KHARSIA (KHS)

03:32/23:40

03:34/23:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 52min

2

N.A

RAIGARH (RIG)

04:18/00:13

04:27/00:18

9 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 9min

3

Platform 1

BELPAHAR (BPH)

05:07/01:08

05:13/01:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 3min

3

N.A

BRAJRAJNAGAR (BRJN)

05:22/01:21

05:25/01:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 2min

3

N.A

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)

05:46/01:45

06:02/01:50

16 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 12min

3

Platform 2

BAMRA (BMB)

06:55/02:27

06:57/02:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 29min

3

N.A

RAJGANGPUR (GP)

07:29/02:42

07:31/02:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 47min

3

Platform 2

ROURKELA (ROU)

08:03/03:15

08:14/03:23

11 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 51min

3

Platform 4

MANOHARPUR (MOU)

09:13/03:58

09:15/04:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 15min

3

Platform 4

GOILKERA (GOL)

09:49/04:31

09:53/04:33

4 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 20min

3

N.A

CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP)

10:17/05:05

10:22/05:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 10min

3

N.A

SINI JN (SINI)

10:46/05:40

10:47/05:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 5min

3

N.A

CHAKULIA (CKU)

12:31/07:34

12:32/07:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 56min

3

Platform 2

JHARGRAM (JGM)

13:08/07:54

13:09/07:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 13min

3

Platform 5

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)

13:45/08:50

13:46/08:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 51min

3

Platform 1

PANSKURA (PKU)

14:13/09:28

14:14/09:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 44min

3

Platform 1

MECHEDA (MCA)

15:38/09:48

15:39/09:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 49min

3

N.A

ULUBARIA (ULB)

16:01/10:14

16:02/10:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 46min

3

N.A

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)

17:03/11:02

17:04/11:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 6hr

3

Platform 1

SHALIMAR (SHM)

17:41/11:40

17:41/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 6hr 1min

3

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 18029 / LTT SHALIMAR EXP

Station Arrival 2024-05-25 2024-05-24 2024-05-23 2024-05-22 2024-05-21 2024-05-20 2024-05-19
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
THANE (TNA) 22:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KALYAN JN (KYN) 22:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
IGATPURI (IGP) 00:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
NASHIK ROAD (NK) 01:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MANMAD JN (MMR) 02:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 03:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PACHORA JN (PC) 03:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
JALGAON JN (JL) 04:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 05:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
VARANGAON (VNA) 05:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BODWAD (BDWD) 05:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MALKAPUR (MKU) 06:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
NANDURA (NN) 06:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SHEGAON (SEG) 07:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
AKOLA JN (AK) 08:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MURTAJAPUR (MZR) 08:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BADNERA JN (BD) 09:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
CHANDUR (CND) 10:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
DHAMANGAON (DMN) 10:21 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PULGAON JN (PLO) 10:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
WARDHA JN (WR) 11:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
AJNI (AJNI) 12:11 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
NAGPUR (NGP) 13:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
NSC BOSE ITWARI (NITR) 13:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KAMPTEE (KP) 13:56 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 14:31 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) 14:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
TIRORA (TRO) 15:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
GONDIA JN (G) 15:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
AMGAON (AGN) 16:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SALEKASA (SKS) 16:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
DONGARGARH (DGG) 17:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 17:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
DURG (DURG) 18:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BHILAINAGAR (BQR) 18:46 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) 18:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BHILAI (BIA) 19:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RAIPUR JN (R) 19:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
TILDA NEORA (TLD) 20:21 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BHATAPARA (BYT) 20:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 21:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
AKALTARA (AKT) 22:27 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
JANJGIR NAILA (NIA) 22:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
CHAMPA JN (CPH) 23:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SAKTI (SKT) 23:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KHARSIA (KHS) 23:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RAIGARH (RIG) 00:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BELPAHAR (BPH) 01:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BRAJRAJNAGAR (BRJN) 01:21 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 01:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BAMRA (BMB) 02:27 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RAJGANGPUR (GP) 02:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
ROURKELA (ROU) 03:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MANOHARPUR (MOU) 03:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
GOILKERA (GOL) 04:31 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 05:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SINI JN (SINI) 05:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 06:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
GHATSILA (GTS) 07:11 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
CHAKULIA (CKU) 07:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
JHARGRAM (JGM) 07:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 08:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PANSKURA (PKU) 09:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MECHEDA (MCA) 09:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
ULUBARIA (ULB) 10:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) 11:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SHALIMAR (SHM) 11:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • LTT SHALIMAR EXP(18029) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LTT SHALIMAR EXP(18029) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LTT SHALIMAR EXP(18029) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LTT SHALIMAR EXP(18029) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LTT SHALIMAR EXP(18029) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LTT SHALIMAR EXP(18029) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • LTT SHALIMAR EXP(18029) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived