Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18010/SANTRAGACHI EXP

Check the current running status of 18010/SANTRAGACHI EXP which runs between AII to SRC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18010 / SANTRAGACHI EXP(AII - SRC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Chopan
  • Start Date 21 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:54 23-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Jn (AII)

23:43/Origin

23:43/23:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 4

Bhilwara (BHL)

01:20/01:15

01:25/01:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Chanderiya (CNA)

03:00/03:00

03:15/03:15

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kota Jn (KOTA)

05:55/05:30

06:45/05:50

50 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

07:39/06:43

07:42/06:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Guna Jn (GUNA)

09:31/09:15

09:44/09:25

13 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

10:22/09:56

10:25/09:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Mungaoli (MNV)

10:55/10:29

10:58/10:31

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

12:59/12:50

13:07/12:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

14:15/13:58

14:22/14:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

15:46/15:45

16:00/15:55

14 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Singrauli (SGRL)

21:40/21:40

21:45/21:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

02:15/23:10

02:20/23:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Garhwa Road Jn (GHD)

02:15/02:15

02:20/02:20

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

DaltonGanj (DTO)

02:46/02:46

02:48/02:48

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Tori Jn (TORI)

04:12/04:12

04:14/04:14

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Barkakana Jn (BRKA)

06:45/06:45

06:55/06:55

10 min

On Time

3

N.A

Muri Jn (MURI)

08:03/08:03

08:05/08:05

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Tatanagar Jn (TATA)

10:30/10:30

10:35/10:35

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Kharagpur Jn (KGP)

12:30/12:30

12:35/12:35

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

Santragachi Jn (SRC)

14:40/14:40

14:40/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 2

  • Current Station Chopan
  • Start Date 14 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:59 16-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Jn (AII)

23:40/Origin

23:40/23:40

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Bhilwara (BHL)

01:31/01:15

01:36/01:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Chanderiya (CNA)

03:00/03:00

03:17/03:15

17 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Kota Jn (KOTA)

05:43/05:30

06:21/05:50

38 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

07:10/06:43

07:13/06:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Guna Jn (GUNA)

09:15/09:15

09:26/09:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

09:59/09:56

10:02/09:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Mungaoli (MNV)

10:34/10:29

10:36/10:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

12:59/12:50

13:06/12:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

14:32/13:58

14:40/14:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

16:13/15:45

16:27/15:55

14 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Singrauli (SGRL)

21:40/21:40

21:45/21:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

02:15/23:10

02:20/23:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Garhwa Road Jn (GHD)

02:15/02:15

02:20/02:20

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

DaltonGanj (DTO)

02:46/02:46

02:48/02:48

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Tori Jn (TORI)

04:12/04:12

04:14/04:14

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Barkakana Jn (BRKA)

06:45/06:45

06:55/06:55

10 min

On Time

3

N.A

Muri Jn (MURI)

08:03/08:03

08:05/08:05

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Tatanagar Jn (TATA)

10:30/10:30

10:35/10:35

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Kharagpur Jn (KGP)

12:30/12:30

12:35/12:35

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

Santragachi Jn (SRC)

14:40/14:40

14:40/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 2

Train Delay Pattern of 18010 / SANTRAGACHI EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-21 2024-07-14 2024-07-07 2024-06-30 2024-06-23 2024-06-16 2024-06-09
Ajmer Jn (AII) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhilwara (BHL) 01:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chanderiya (CNA) 03:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kota Jn (KOTA) 05:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Baran (BAZ) 06:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Guna Jn (GUNA) 09:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 09:56 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mungaoli (MNV) 10:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Saugor (SGO) 12:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Damoh (DMO) 13:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 15:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Singrauli (SGRL) 21:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chopan (CPU) 23:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Garhwa Road Jn (GHD) 02:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
DaltonGanj (DTO) 02:46 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tori Jn (TORI) 04:12 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barkakana Jn (BRKA) 06:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Muri Jn (MURI) 08:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 10:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 12:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 14:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • SANTRAGACHI EXP(18010) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SANTRAGACHI EXP (18010) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived