Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17688/MARATHWADA EXP

Check the current running status of 17688/MARATHWADA EXP which runs between DAB to MMR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17688 / MARATHWADA EXP(DAB - MMR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Usmanpur
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 10:02 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dharmabad (DAB)

04:36/Origin

04:36/04:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 2

Mudkhed Jn (MUE)

05:10/04:58

05:37/05:00

27 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

06:26/05:25

07:19/05:30

53 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

07:57/06:00

08:20/06:05

23 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

1

Platform 1

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

08:51/06:38

08:54/06:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 14min

1

Platform 3

Manwath Road (MVO)

09:18/06:57

09:19/06:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 21min

1

Platform 2

Selu (SELU)

09:15/07:17

09:36/07:18

21 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 18min

1

Platform 1

Partur (PTU)

09:40/07:44

09:41/07:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

1

Platform 1

Ranjani (RNE)

09:40/07:54

09:41/07:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

1

Platform 1

Jalna (J)

09:50/08:48

09:51/08:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

1

Platform 1

Badnapur (BDU)

10:44/09:09

10:46/09:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

1

Platform 1

Mukundwadi Halt (MKDD)

11:05/09:29

11:06/09:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

1

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

11:25/09:45

11:26/09:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

1

Platform 1

Lasur (LSR)

11:41/10:30

11:46/10:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

1

Platform 1

Rotegaon (RGO)

12:26/11:30

12:27/11:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

1

Platform 1

Nagarsol (NSL)

13:26/12:16

13:27/12:21

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

1

Platform 1

Ankai (ANK)

14:12/12:49

14:17/12:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

1

Platform 1

Manmad Jn (MMR)

15:16/13:20

15:16/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

1

Platform 5

  • Current Station Manmad Junction
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 05:45 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dharmabad (DAB)

04:10/Origin

04:10/04:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Karkheli (KEK)

04:19/04:12

04:20/04:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Umri (UMRI)

04:33/04:29

04:34/04:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Mudkhed Jn (MUE)

05:10/04:58

05:11/05:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

05:55/05:25

06:04/05:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

06:34/06:00

06:44/06:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 1

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

07:14/06:38

07:25/06:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 3

Manwath Road (MVO)

07:46/06:57

07:49/06:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

Platform 2

Selu (SELU)

08:18/07:17

08:22/07:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

Platform 1

Partur (PTU)

08:45/07:44

08:46/07:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

Platform 1

Ranjani (RNE)

08:59/07:54

09:02/07:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

Platform 1

Jalna (J)

09:34/08:48

09:43/08:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

Platform 1

Badnapur (BDU)

10:23/09:09

10:26/09:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

Platform 1

Mukundwadi Halt (MKDD)

10:31/09:29

10:32/09:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

11:11/09:45

11:18/09:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

1

Platform 1

Lasur (LSR)

11:45/10:30

11:46/10:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

Platform 1

Rotegaon (RGO)

12:07/11:30

12:08/11:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

Nagarsol (NSL)

12:28/12:16

12:30/12:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Manmad Jn (MMR)

13:20/13:20

13:20/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 5

  • Current Station Manmad Junction
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:55 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dharmabad (DAB)

05:13/Origin

05:13/04:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

1

Platform 2

Karkheli (KEK)

05:30/04:12

05:31/04:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

1

Platform 1

Umri (UMRI)

05:43/04:29

05:44/04:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

Platform 1

Mudkhed Jn (MUE)

06:12/04:58

06:13/05:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

1

Platform 1

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

06:53/05:25

07:00/05:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

07:26/06:00

07:39/06:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

1

Platform 1

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

08:03/06:38

08:07/06:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

1

Platform 3

Manwath Road (MVO)

08:28/06:57

08:29/06:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

1

Platform 2

Selu (SELU)

08:52/07:17

08:53/07:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

1

Platform 1

Partur (PTU)

09:19/07:44

09:21/07:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

1

Platform 1

Ranjani (RNE)

09:32/07:54

09:34/07:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

1

Platform 1

Jalna (J)

10:03/08:48

10:06/08:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

Platform 1

Badnapur (BDU)

10:25/09:09

10:26/09:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

Platform 1

Mukundwadi Halt (MKDD)

10:31/09:29

10:32/09:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

11:03/09:45

11:30/09:50

27 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

1

Platform 1

Lasur (LSR)

11:55/10:30

11:56/10:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

1

Platform 1

Rotegaon (RGO)

12:26/11:30

12:28/11:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

Platform 1

Nagarsol (NSL)

13:19/12:16

13:22/12:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

Platform 1

Ankai (ANK)

13:35/12:49

13:37/12:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 1

Manmad Jn (MMR)

13:53/13:20

13:53/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 5

  • Current Station Manmad Junction
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 20:51 22-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dharmabad (DAB)

04:22/Origin

04:22/04:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Karkheli (KEK)

04:34/04:12

04:35/04:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Umri (UMRI)

04:48/04:29

04:49/04:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Mudkhed Jn (MUE)

05:10/04:58

05:19/05:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

05:40/05:25

05:47/05:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

06:17/06:00

06:41/06:05

24 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

07:12/06:38

07:16/06:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 3

Manwath Road (MVO)

07:49/06:57

07:51/06:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

Platform 2

Selu (SELU)

08:08/07:17

08:09/07:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

Platform 1

Partur (PTU)

08:34/07:44

08:40/07:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 1

Ranjani (RNE)

08:53/07:54

08:55/07:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

Platform 1

Jalna (J)

09:27/08:48

09:29/08:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 1

Badnapur (BDU)

09:49/09:09

09:53/09:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 1

Mukundwadi Halt (MKDD)

09:55/09:29

09:56/09:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

10:37/09:45

10:42/09:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 1

Lasur (LSR)

11:09/10:30

11:11/10:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

Rotegaon (RGO)

11:31/11:30

11:34/11:31

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Nagarsol (NSL)

12:19/12:16

12:23/12:21

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Ankai (ANK)

12:49/12:49

12:51/12:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Manmad Jn (MMR)

13:20/13:20

13:20/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

  • Current Station Ankai Killa
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:05 22-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dharmabad (DAB)

04:01/Origin

04:01/04:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Karkheli (KEK)

04:12/04:12

04:15/04:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Umri (UMRI)

04:35/04:29

04:36/04:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Mudkhed Jn (MUE)

05:10/04:58

05:14/05:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

05:36/05:25

05:44/05:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

06:19/06:00

06:31/06:05

12 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

06:54/06:38

06:59/06:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 3

Manwath Road (MVO)

07:41/06:57

07:42/06:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 2

Selu (SELU)

08:03/07:17

08:09/07:18

6 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

Platform 1

Partur (PTU)

08:35/07:44

08:36/07:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

Platform 1

Ranjani (RNE)

08:49/07:54

08:50/07:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 1

Jalna (J)

09:31/08:48

09:40/08:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 1

Badnapur (BDU)

09:59/09:09

10:00/09:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 1

Mukundwadi Halt (MKDD)

10:05/09:29

10:06/09:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

10:39/09:45

10:50/09:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

Platform 1

Lasur (LSR)

11:14/10:30

11:15/10:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 1

Rotegaon (RGO)

11:38/11:30

11:39/11:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Nagarsol (NSL)

12:16/12:16

12:22/12:21

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Ankai (ANK)

12:49/12:49

12:51/12:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Manmad Jn (MMR)

13:20/13:20

13:20/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 5

  • Current Station Manmad Junction
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:49 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dharmabad (DAB)

04:00/Origin

04:00/04:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Karkheli (KEK)

04:12/04:12

04:13/04:13

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Umri (UMRI)

04:29/04:29

04:30/04:30

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Mudkhed Jn (MUE)

04:58/04:58

05:00/05:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

05:25/05:25

05:38/05:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

06:07/06:00

06:29/06:05

22 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

06:52/06:38

06:59/06:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 3

Manwath Road (MVO)

07:20/06:57

07:21/06:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Selu (SELU)

07:54/07:17

07:55/07:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

Partur (PTU)

08:36/07:44

08:37/07:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 1

Ranjani (RNE)

08:49/07:54

08:51/07:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

Platform 1

Jalna (J)

09:23/08:48

09:39/08:50

16 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 1

Badnapur (BDU)

10:08/09:09

10:09/09:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

Platform 1

Mukundwadi Halt (MKDD)

10:15/09:29

10:16/09:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

10:47/09:45

10:52/09:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

Platform 1

Lasur (LSR)

11:20/10:30

11:21/10:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 1

Rotegaon (RGO)

11:47/11:30

11:51/11:31

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Nagarsol (NSL)

12:23/12:16

12:27/12:21

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Ankai (ANK)

12:49/12:49

12:51/12:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Manmad Jn (MMR)

13:20/13:20

13:20/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 5

  • Current Station Manmad Junction
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 20:45 19-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

H SAHIB NANDED (NED)

06:10/Origin

06:10/05:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

PURNA JN (PAU)

06:42/06:00

06:49/06:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 1

PARBHANI JN (PBN)

07:14/06:38

07:23/06:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 3

MANWATH ROAD (MVO)

08:08/06:57

08:11/06:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

1

Platform 2

SELU (SELU)

08:40/07:17

08:42/07:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

1

Platform 1

PARTUR (PTU)

09:08/07:44

09:10/07:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

1

Platform 1

RANJANI (RNE)

09:21/07:54

09:22/07:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

1

Platform 1

JALNA (J)

09:54/08:48

09:57/08:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

Platform 1

BADNAPUR (BDU)

10:17/09:09

10:18/09:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

1

Platform 1

MUKUNDAWADI HA (MKDD)

10:20/09:29

10:21/09:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

Platform 1

AURANGABAD (AWB)

10:56/09:45

11:02/09:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

Platform 1

LASUR (LSR)

11:37/10:30

11:38/10:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

Platform 1

ROTEGAON (RGO)

11:59/11:30

12:08/11:31

9 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

NAGARSOL (NSL)

12:46/12:16

12:49/12:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

ANKAI (ANK)

13:00/12:49

13:03/12:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

MANMAD JN (MMR)

13:23/13:20

13:23/Destination

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 5

Train Delay Pattern of 17688 / MARATHWADA EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-23 2024-06-22 2024-06-21 2024-06-20 2024-06-19 2024-06-18 2024-06-17
H SAHIB NANDED (NED) Origin 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
PURNA JN (PAU) 06:00 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
PARBHANI JN (PBN) 06:38 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
MANWATH ROAD (MVO) 06:57 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
SELU (SELU) 07:17 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
PARTUR (PTU) 07:44 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min
RANJANI (RNE) 07:54 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min
JALNA (J) 08:48 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
BADNAPUR (BDU) 09:09 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
MUKUNDAWADI HA (MKDD) 09:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
AURANGABAD (AWB) 09:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
LASUR (LSR) 10:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
ROTEGAON (RGO) 11:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
NAGARSOL (NSL) 12:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
ANKAI (ANK) 12:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MANMAD JN (MMR) 13:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dharmabad (DAB) Origin 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 0 min 0 min
Karkheli (KEK) 04:12 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Umri (UMRI) 04:29 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 0 min 0 min
Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 04:58 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MARATHWADA EXP(17688) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MARATHWADA EXP(17688) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MARATHWADA EXP(17688) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MARATHWADA EXP(17688) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MARATHWADA EXP(17688) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MARATHWADA EXP(17688) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MARATHWADA EXP(17688) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived