Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17621/AWB TPTY EXP

Check the current running status of 17621/AWB TPTY EXP which runs between AWB to TPTY Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17621 / AWB TPTY EXP(AWB - TPTY) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Tirupati Main
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:41 16-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Aurangabad (AWB)

20:55/Origin

20:55/20:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Jalna (J)

22:02/21:43

22:05/21:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Partur (PTU)

22:50/22:20

22:52/22:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Selu (SELU)

23:17/22:40

23:19/22:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Manwath Road (MVO)

23:39/22:54

23:41/22:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

00:08/23:45

01:12/00:05

64 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

Platform 2

Gangakher (GNH)

01:52/00:49

01:53/00:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 1

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

02:28/01:45

02:36/01:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 3

Latur Road Jn (LTRR)

04:35/03:09

04:39/03:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

2

Platform 1

Udgir (UDGR)

05:13/03:44

05:15/03:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

Platform 1

Bidar (BIDR)

06:23/05:00

06:37/05:02

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

Platform 1

Zahirabad (ZB)

07:05/05:34

07:10/05:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

Platform 1

Vikarabad Jn (VKB)

08:58/07:38

09:19/07:40

21 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

2

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

09:51/09:14

09:52/09:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 2

Yadgir (YG)

12:50/10:34

12:52/10:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

2

Platform 1

Raichur Jn (RC)

14:58/11:28

15:01/11:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 31min

2

Platform 1

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

15:23/11:59

15:25/12:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 25min

2

Platform 1

Adoni (AD)

15:55/12:39

15:58/12:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 18min

2

Platform 1

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

16:56/13:35

17:09/13:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 29min

2

N.A

Gooty Jn (GY)

17:29/14:09

17:32/14:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 22min

2

Platform 1

Tadipatri (TU)

18:04/15:09

18:06/15:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 56min

2

Platform 1

Yerraguntla Jn (YA)

19:03/16:14

19:06/16:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 51min

2

Platform 1

Kadapa Jn (HX)

19:36/16:53

19:39/16:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

2

Platform 1

Tirupati (TPTY)

22:00/19:45

22:00/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Tirupati Main
  • Start Date 07 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:30 09-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Aurangabad (AWB)

20:54/Origin

20:54/20:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Jalna (J)

21:51/21:43

21:54/21:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Partur (PTU)

22:36/22:20

22:38/22:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Selu (SELU)

23:00/22:40

23:03/22:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

23:48/23:45

00:32/00:05

-1396 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

Gangakher (GNH)

01:06/00:49

01:43/00:50

37 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 1

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

02:28/01:45

02:57/01:55

29 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 3

Latur Road Jn (LTRR)

04:06/03:09

04:10/03:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 1

Udgir (UDGR)

04:49/03:44

04:52/03:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 1

Bidar (BIDR)

06:02/05:00

06:06/05:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 1

Zahirabad (ZB)

06:38/05:34

06:39/05:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 1

Vikarabad Jn (VKB)

09:04/07:38

10:08/07:40

64 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

2

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

10:50/08:19

10:55/08:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 35min

2

Platform 2

Chittapur (CT)

11:58/09:14

12:04/09:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 49min

2

Platform 2

Yadgir (YG)

13:05/10:34

13:07/10:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 32min

2

Platform 1

Raichur Jn (RC)

14:23/11:28

14:27/11:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 57min

2

Platform 1

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

14:48/11:59

14:50/12:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 50min

2

Platform 1

Adoni (AD)

15:17/12:39

15:24/12:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

2

Platform 1

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

17:00/13:35

17:12/13:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 32min

2

N.A

Gooty Jn (GY)

17:02/14:09

17:03/14:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 53min

2

Platform 1

Tadipatri (TU)

18:24/15:09

18:25/15:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 15min

2

Platform 1

Yerraguntla Jn (YA)

19:03/16:14

19:34/16:15

31 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 19min

2

Platform 1

Kadapa Jn (HX)

20:05/16:53

20:08/16:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 13min

2

Platform 1

Renigunta Jn (RU)

22:24/18:58

22:26/19:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 26min

2

Platform 3

Tirupati (TPTY)

22:48/19:45

22:48/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3hr 3min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Tirupati Main
  • Start Date 31 May 2024
  • Last Updated 03:20 05-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Aurangabad (AWB)

20:50/Origin

20:50/20:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Jalna (J)

21:44/21:43

21:47/21:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Partur (PTU)

22:46/22:20

22:48/22:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Selu (SELU)

23:11/22:40

23:13/22:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Manwath Road (MVO)

23:30/22:54

23:31/22:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

23:56/23:45

00:37/00:05

-1399 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

Gangakher (GNH)

01:11/00:49

01:13/00:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

01:47/01:45

02:27/01:55

40 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 3

Latur Road Jn (LTRR)

04:15/03:09

04:18/03:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 1

Udgir (UDGR)

04:49/03:44

04:52/03:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 1

Bidar (BIDR)

06:07/05:00

06:13/05:02

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

Platform 1

Zahirabad (ZB)

06:46/05:34

06:47/05:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 1

Vikarabad Jn (VKB)

08:24/07:38

09:23/07:40

59 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

10:19/08:19

10:21/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

2

Platform 2

Chittapur (CT)

11:26/09:14

11:30/09:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

2

Platform 2

Yadgir (YG)

12:56/10:34

13:00/10:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

Platform 1

Raichur Jn (RC)

14:07/11:28

14:12/11:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 42min

2

Platform 1

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

14:35/11:59

14:38/12:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

2

Platform 1

Adoni (AD)

15:16/12:39

15:19/12:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 39min

2

Platform 1

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

16:21/13:35

16:30/13:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 50min

2

N.A

Gooty Jn (GY)

16:57/14:09

16:59/14:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 49min

2

Platform 1

Tadipatri (TU)

17:35/15:09

17:37/15:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 27min

2

Platform 1

Yerraguntla Jn (YA)

18:36/16:14

18:38/16:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 23min

2

Platform 1

Kadapa Jn (HX)

19:14/16:53

19:17/16:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 22min

2

Platform 1

Renigunta Jn (RU)

21:42/18:58

21:45/19:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 45min

2

Platform 3

Tirupati (TPTY)

22:07/19:45

22:07/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2hr 22min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Tirupati Main
  • Start Date 24 May 2024
  • Last Updated 06:18 29-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Aurangabad (AWB)

21:03/Origin

21:03/20:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

Jalna (J)

22:15/21:43

22:24/21:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 2

Partur (PTU)

23:07/22:20

23:08/22:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 1

Selu (SELU)

23:32/22:40

23:34/22:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

Platform 1

Manwath Road (MVO)

23:52/22:54

23:54/22:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

00:20/23:45

00:59/00:05

39 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 2

Gangakher (GNH)

01:34/00:49

02:07/00:50

33 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 1

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

02:55/01:45

03:01/01:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 3

Latur Road Jn (LTRR)

04:37/03:09

04:38/03:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

Platform 1

Udgir (UDGR)

05:09/03:44

05:11/03:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

2

Platform 1

Bidar (BIDR)

06:22/05:00

06:44/05:02

22 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

2

Platform 1

Zahirabad (ZB)

07:14/05:34

07:16/05:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 41min

2

Platform 1

Vikarabad Jn (VKB)

08:57/07:38

09:46/07:40

49 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 6min

2

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

10:26/08:19

10:29/08:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

2

Platform 2

Yadgir (YG)

12:22/10:34

12:24/10:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

2

Platform 1

Raichur Jn (RC)

13:56/11:28

14:00/11:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 30min

2

Platform 1

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

14:23/11:59

14:25/12:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

Platform 1

Adoni (AD)

15:11/12:39

15:14/12:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 34min

2

Platform 1

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

16:04/13:35

16:12/13:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 32min

2

N.A

Gooty Jn (GY)

16:45/14:09

16:50/14:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 40min

2

Platform 1

Tadipatri (TU)

17:28/15:09

17:30/15:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 20min

2

Platform 1

Yerraguntla Jn (YA)

18:39/16:14

18:41/16:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 26min

2

Platform 1

Kadapa Jn (HX)

19:15/16:53

19:17/16:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 22min

2

Platform 1

Renigunta Jn (RU)

21:31/18:58

21:33/19:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 33min

2

Platform 3

Tirupati (TPTY)

21:56/19:45

21:56/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Tirupati Main
  • Start Date 17 May 2024
  • Last Updated 05:05 22-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Aurangabad (AWB)

20:51/Origin

20:51/20:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Jalna (J)

21:58/21:43

22:01/21:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Partur (PTU)

23:05/22:20

23:07/22:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 1

Selu (SELU)

23:31/22:40

23:34/22:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

Platform 1

Manwath Road (MVO)

23:51/22:54

23:54/22:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

00:19/23:45

01:02/00:05

43 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

Platform 2

Gangakher (GNH)

01:42/00:49

01:44/00:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 1

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

02:47/01:45

02:53/01:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 3

Latur Road Jn (LTRR)

04:26/03:09

04:30/03:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

Platform 1

Udgir (UDGR)

04:58/03:44

05:00/03:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 1

Bidar (BIDR)

06:05/05:00

06:07/05:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 1

Zahirabad (ZB)

06:33/05:34

06:35/05:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 1

Vikarabad Jn (VKB)

07:50/07:38

08:33/07:40

43 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

09:13/08:19

09:15/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 2

Chittapur (CT)

10:51/09:14

11:12/09:15

21 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

2

Platform 2

Yadgir (YG)

12:35/10:34

12:43/10:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 8min

2

Platform 1

Raichur Jn (RC)

14:10/11:28

14:13/11:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 43min

2

Platform 1

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

14:35/11:59

14:38/12:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

2

Platform 1

Adoni (AD)

15:09/12:39

15:11/12:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 31min

2

Platform 1

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

16:04/13:35

16:12/13:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 32min

2

N.A

Gooty Jn (GY)

16:44/14:09

16:46/14:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 36min

2

Platform 1

Tadipatri (TU)

17:20/15:09

17:22/15:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 12min

2

Platform 1

Yerraguntla Jn (YA)

18:12/16:14

18:15/16:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

2

Platform 1

Kadapa Jn (HX)

18:57/16:53

19:01/16:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 6min

2

Platform 1

Renigunta Jn (RU)

21:16/18:58

21:19/19:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 19min

2

Platform 3

Tirupati (TPTY)

21:53/19:45

21:53/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2hr 8min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Tirupati Main
  • Start Date 10 May 2024
  • Last Updated 12:05 17-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Aurangabad (AWB)

20:50/Origin

20:50/20:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Jalna (J)

21:52/21:43

21:55/21:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Partur (PTU)

22:54/22:20

22:56/22:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Selu (SELU)

23:19/22:40

23:21/22:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

Manwath Road (MVO)

23:38/22:54

23:40/22:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

00:14/23:45

00:55/00:05

41 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 2

Gangakher (GNH)

01:31/00:49

01:34/00:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

02:07/01:45

02:10/01:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

Latur Road Jn (LTRR)

03:55/03:09

03:58/03:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Udgir (UDGR)

04:29/03:44

04:32/03:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 1

Bidar (BIDR)

05:45/05:00

05:49/05:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 1

Zahirabad (ZB)

06:16/05:34

06:18/05:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 1

Vikarabad Jn (VKB)

07:38/07:38

08:08/07:40

30 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

09:08/08:19

09:10/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 2

Chittapur (CT)

10:35/09:14

10:53/09:15

18 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

Platform 2

Yadgir (YG)

13:27/10:34

13:34/10:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 59min

2

Platform 1

Raichur Jn (RC)

15:45/11:28

15:48/11:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 18min

2

Platform 1

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

16:33/11:59

16:35/12:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 35min

2

Platform 1

Adoni (AD)

17:21/12:39

17:23/12:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 43min

2

Platform 1

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

18:14/13:35

18:23/13:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 43min

2

N.A

Gooty Jn (GY)

19:00/14:09

19:05/14:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 55min

2

Platform 1

Tadipatri (TU)

19:40/15:09

19:42/15:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 32min

2

Platform 1

Yerraguntla Jn (YA)

20:45/16:14

20:46/16:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 31min

2

Platform 1

Kadapa Jn (HX)

21:23/16:53

21:26/16:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 31min

2

Platform 1

Renigunta Jn (RU)

00:15/18:58

00:17/19:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 17min

2

Platform 3

Tirupati (TPTY)

00:44/19:45

00:44/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 4hr 59min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Tirupati Main
  • Start Date 03 May 2024
  • Last Updated 01:14 05-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Aurangabad (AWB)

20:56/Origin

20:56/20:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

Jalna (J)

21:48/21:43

21:51/21:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Partur (PTU)

22:38/22:20

22:40/22:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Selu (SELU)

23:03/22:40

23:05/22:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Manwath Road (MVO)

23:21/22:54

23:22/22:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

23:45/23:45

00:25/00:05

-1400 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Gangakher (GNH)

00:57/00:49

01:42/00:50

45 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 1

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

02:14/01:45

02:19/01:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 3

Latur Road Jn (LTRR)

03:50/03:09

03:52/03:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Udgir (UDGR)

04:21/03:44

04:23/03:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

Bidar (BIDR)

05:27/05:00

05:29/05:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Zahirabad (ZB)

05:56/05:34

05:58/05:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Vikarabad Jn (VKB)

07:38/07:38

07:40/07:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

08:19/08:19

08:22/08:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Chittapur (CT)

09:14/09:14

09:39/09:15

25 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Yadgir (YG)

10:34/10:34

10:36/10:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Raichur Jn (RC)

11:46/11:28

11:51/11:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

12:12/11:59

12:14/12:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Adoni (AD)

12:41/12:39

12:44/12:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Guntakal Jn (GTL)

13:39/13:35

13:54/13:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Gooty Jn (GY)

14:22/14:09

14:24/14:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Tadipatri (TU)

15:09/15:09

15:10/15:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Yerraguntla Jn (YA)

16:14/16:14

16:15/16:15

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kadapa Jn (HX)

16:53/16:53

16:55/16:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Renigunta Jn (RU)

18:58/18:58

19:00/19:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Tirupati (TPTY)

19:45/19:45

19:45/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 17621 / AWB TPTY EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-14 2024-06-07 2024-05-31 2024-05-24 2024-05-17 2024-05-10 2024-05-03
Aurangabad (AWB) Origin 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Jalna (J) 21:43 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Partur (PTU) 22:20 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
Selu (SELU) 22:40 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min
Manwath Road (MVO) 22:54 21 min 0 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 23:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gangakher (GNH) 00:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) 01:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Latur Road Jn (LTRR) 03:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Udgir (UDGR) 03:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bidar (BIDR) 05:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Zahirabad (ZB) 05:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 07:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tandur (TDU) 08:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chittapur (CT) 09:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Yadgir (YG) 10:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Raichur Jn (RC) 11:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mantralayam Road (MALM) 11:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Adoni (AD) 12:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 13:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gooty Jn (GY) 14:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tadipatri (TU) 15:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Yerraguntla Jn (YA) 16:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kadapa Jn (HX) 16:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Renigunta Jn (RU) 18:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tirupati (TPTY) 19:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • AWB TPTY EXP(17621) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AWB TPTY EXP(17621) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AWB TPTY EXP(17621) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AWB TPTY EXP(17621) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AWB TPTY EXP(17621) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AWB TPTY EXP(17621) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AWB TPTY EXP(17621) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived