Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17621/Aurangabad - Renigunta Weekly Express

Check the current running status of 17621/Aurangabad - Renigunta Weekly Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17621 / Aurangabad - Renigunta Weekly Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Aurangabad,AWB
  • Start Date 18 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 18 Oct 2019 11:33
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Aurangabad (AWB)

origin

20:50

-

-

1

N.A

Jalna (J)

21:43

21:45

2

-

1

N.A

Partur (PTU)

22:20

22:21

1

-

1

N.A

Selu (SELU)

22:40

22:41

1

-

1

N.A

Manwath Road (MVO)

22:54

22:55

1

-

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

23:45

23:55

10

-

1

N.A

Gangakher (GNH)

00:29

00:30

1

-

2

N.A

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

01:45

01:55

10

-

2

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

03:12

03:13

1

-

2

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

03:50

03:51

1

-

2

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

05:08

05:10

2

-

2

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

05:38

05:40

2

-

2

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

07:25

07:40

15

-

2

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

08:19

08:20

1

-

2

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

09:44

09:45

1

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

10:53

10:55

2

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

11:53

11:55

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

12:28

12:30

2

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

12:58

13:00

2

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

14:05

14:15

10

-

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

14:43

14:45

2

-

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

15:28

15:30

2

-

2

N.A

Kondapuram (KDP)

16:03

16:05

2

-

2

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

16:48

16:50

2

-

2

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

17:33

17:35

2

-

2

N.A

Nandalur (NRE)

18:13

18:15

2

-

2

N.A

Razampeta (RJP)

18:28

18:30

2

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

20:05

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 17621 / Aurangabad - Renigunta Weekly Express

Station Arrival 2019-10-11 2019-10-04 2019-09-27 2019-09-20 2019-09-13 2019-09-06 2019-08-30
Aurangabad (AWB) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jalna (J) 21:43 29 min 7 min 4 min 16 min 23 min 12 min 13 min
Partur (PTU) 22:20 29 min 16 min 22 min 15 min 30 min 24 min 22 min
Selu (SELU) 22:40 44 min 34 min 34 min 27 min 47 min 34 min 35 min
Manwath Road (MVO) 22:54 51 min 36 min 36 min 27 min 49 min 37 min 38 min
Parbhani Junction (PBN) 23:45 23 min 7 min 10 min 6 min 20 min 10 min 11 min
Gangakher (GNH) 00:29 41 min 25 min 36 min 50 min 38 min 38 min 28 min
Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) 01:45 1 min -13 min 0 min 6 min 6 min 15 min 15 min
Latur Road Junction (LTRR) 03:12 14 min 6 min 15 min 20 min 20 min 35 min 32 min
Udgir (UDGR) 03:50 63 min 8 min 9 min 10 min 8 min 28 min 32 min
Bidar (BIDR) 05:08 60 min 14 min -7 min 13 min 2 min 8 min 4 min
Zahirabad (ZB) 05:38 59 min 12 min -2 min 14 min 1 min 25 min 21 min
Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 07:25 25 min -30 min -55 min -28 min -44 min -20 min -32 min
Tandur (TDU) 08:19 58 min 16 min 2 min 10 min 2 min 18 min 6 min
Chittapur (CT) 09:44 11 min -28 min -21 min -10 min -38 min -18 min -32 min
Yadgir (YG) 10:53 -9 min -10 min -9 min -13 min 6 min -2 min -14 min
Raichur Junction (RC) 11:53 -1 min -4 min 6 min 25 min 23 min 6 min 26 min
Mantralayam Road (MALM) 12:28 4 min -5 min 8 min 17 min 17 min 1 min 17 min
Adoni (AD) 12:58 42 min 31 min 21 min 21 min 24 min 10 min 31 min
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 14:05 22 min 11 min 0 min -12 min -4 min -11 min 48 min
Gooty Junction (GY) 14:43 48 min 31 min 33 min 22 min 38 min 5 min 81 min
Tadipatri (TU) 15:28 55 min 34 min 34 min 36 min 24 min 4 min 85 min
Kondapuram (KDP) 16:03 47 min 23 min 25 min 29 min 6 min -2 min 77 min
Yerraguntla Junction (YA) 16:48 41 min 13 min 28 min 22 min -2 min -7 min 67 min
Kadapa Junction (HX) 17:33 29 min 7 min 13 min 12 min 0 min -11 min 58 min
Nandalur (NRE) 18:13 24 min 3 min 33 min 7 min -2 min 15 min 50 min
Razampeta (RJP) 18:28 23 min 5 min 37 min 8 min 0 min 18 min 51 min
Renigunta Junction (RU) 20:05 1 min -1 min 7 min -19 min -14 min -4 min 10 min