Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17621/Aurangabad - Renigunta Weekly Express

Check the current running status of 17621/Aurangabad - Renigunta Weekly Express which runs between AWB to RU Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17621 / Aurangabad - Renigunta Weekly Express(AWB - RU) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Aurangabad,AWB
  • Start Date 29 May 2020
  • Last Updated 14 May 2020 15:48
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Aurangabad (AWB)

origin

20:50

-

-

1

N.A

Jalna (J)

21:43

21:45

2

-

1

N.A

Partur (PTU)

22:20

22:21

1

-

1

N.A

Selu (SELU)

22:40

22:41

1

-

1

N.A

Manwath Road (MVO)

22:54

22:55

1

-

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

23:45

23:55

10

-

1

N.A

Gangakher (GNH)

00:29

00:30

1

-

2

N.A

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

01:45

01:55

10

-

2

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

03:12

03:13

1

-

2

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

03:50

03:51

1

-

2

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

05:08

05:10

2

-

2

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

05:38

05:40

2

-

2

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

07:25

07:40

15

-

2

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

08:19

08:20

1

-

2

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

09:44

09:45

1

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

10:53

10:55

2

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

11:53

11:55

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

12:28

12:30

2

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

12:58

13:00

2

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

14:05

14:15

10

-

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

14:43

14:45

2

-

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

15:28

15:30

2

-

2

N.A

Kondapuram (KDP)

16:03

16:05

2

-

2

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

16:48

16:50

2

-

2

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

17:33

17:35

2

-

2

N.A

Nandalur (NRE)

18:13

18:15

2

-

2

N.A

Razampeta (RJP)

18:28

18:30

2

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

20:05

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Aurangabad,AWB
  • Start Date 15 May 2020
  • Last Updated 01 May 2020 21:45
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Aurangabad (AWB)

origin

20:50

-

-

1

N.A

Jalna (J)

21:43

21:45

2

-

1

N.A

Partur (PTU)

22:20

22:21

1

-

1

N.A

Selu (SELU)

22:40

22:41

1

-

1

N.A

Manwath Road (MVO)

22:54

22:55

1

-

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

23:45

23:55

10

-

1

N.A

Gangakher (GNH)

00:29

00:30

1

-

2

N.A

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

01:45

01:55

10

-

2

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

03:12

03:13

1

-

2

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

03:50

03:51

1

-

2

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

05:08

05:10

2

-

2

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

05:38

05:40

2

-

2

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

07:25

07:40

15

-

2

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

08:19

08:20

1

-

2

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

09:44

09:45

1

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

10:53

10:55

2

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

11:53

11:55

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

12:28

12:30

2

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

12:58

13:00

2

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

14:05

14:15

10

-

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

14:43

14:45

2

-

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

15:28

15:30

2

-

2

N.A

Kondapuram (KDP)

16:03

16:05

2

-

2

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

16:48

16:50

2

-

2

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

17:33

17:35

2

-

2

N.A

Nandalur (NRE)

18:13

18:15

2

-

2

N.A

Razampeta (RJP)

18:28

18:30

2

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

20:05

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 17621 / Aurangabad - Renigunta Weekly Express

Station Arrival 2020-06-05 2020-05-29 2020-05-22 2020-05-15 2020-05-08 2020-05-01 2020-04-24
Aurangabad (AWB) origin 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jalna (J) 21:43 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Partur (PTU) 22:20 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Selu (SELU) 22:40 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Manwath Road (MVO) 22:54 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Parbhani Junction (PBN) 23:45 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gangakher (GNH) 00:29 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) 01:45 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Latur Road Junction (LTRR) 03:12 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Udgir (UDGR) 03:50 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bidar (BIDR) 05:08 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Zahirabad (ZB) 05:38 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 07:25 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tandur (TDU) 08:19 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chittapur (CT) 09:44 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Yadgir (YG) 10:53 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Raichur Junction (RC) 11:53 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mantralayam Road (MALM) 12:28 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Adoni (AD) 12:58 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 14:05 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gooty Junction (GY) 14:43 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tadipatri (TU) 15:28 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kondapuram (KDP) 16:03 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Yerraguntla Junction (YA) 16:48 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kadapa Junction (HX) 17:33 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nandalur (NRE) 18:13 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Razampeta (RJP) 18:28 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Renigunta Junction (RU) 20:05 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival