Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17611/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai CSMT Rajya Rani Express

Check the current running status of 17611/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai CSMT Rajya Rani Express which runs between NED to CSMT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17611 / Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai CSMT Rajya Rani Express(NED - CSMT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 13 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 10:12 14-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

/22:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

22:27/22:28

22:34/22:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

22:54/23:00

23:03/23:02

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Manwath Road (MVO)

23:24/23:24

23:25/23:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Selu (SELU)

23:40/23:39

23:50/23:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Partur (PTU)

00:14/00:39

00:40/00:40

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jalna (J)

01:55/01:33

01:59/01:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

02:56/02:50

03:06/02:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Lasur (LSR)

03:52/03:19

03:53/03:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Rotegaon (RGO)

04:13/04:09

04:18/04:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

05:15/05:20

05:28/05:25

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 4

Nasik Road (NK)

06:33/06:12

06:35/06:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 3

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

09:03/08:53

09:08/08:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/09:13

09:25/09:15

27674155 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

10:17/10:07

destination/destination

-

Late by 10 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 12 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 10:08 13-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

/22:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

22:29/22:28

22:37/22:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

22:58/23:00

23:03/23:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Manwath Road (MVO)

23:24/23:24

23:31/23:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Selu (SELU)

23:45/23:39

00:01/23:40

-1424 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Partur (PTU)

00:24/00:39

00:40/00:40

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jalna (J)

01:33/01:33

01:39/01:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

02:55/02:50

03:07/02:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Lasur (LSR)

03:38/03:19

03:39/03:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Rotegaon (RGO)

04:11/04:09

04:18/04:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

05:03/05:20

05:25/05:25

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Nasik Road (NK)

06:34/06:12

06:37/06:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 3

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

08:54/08:53

09:02/08:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/09:13

09:19/09:15

27674149 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

10:11/10:07

destination/destination

-

Late by 4 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 11 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 10:25 12-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

22:02/22:00

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

22:32/22:28

22:37/22:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

23:01/23:00

23:04/23:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Manwath Road (MVO)

23:27/23:24

23:29/23:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Selu (SELU)

23:45/23:39

23:49/23:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Partur (PTU)

00:24/00:39

00:40/00:40

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jalna (J)

01:53/01:33

02:07/01:35

14 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

03:08/02:50

03:12/02:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Lasur (LSR)

03:41/03:19

03:43/03:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Rotegaon (RGO)

04:16/04:09

04:18/04:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

05:17/05:20

05:31/05:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 4

Nasik Road (NK)

06:33/06:12

06:36/06:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 3

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

09:10/08:53

09:13/08:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/09:13

09:28/09:15

27674158 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

10:20/10:07

destination/destination

-

Late by 13 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 10 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 10:27 11-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

22:02/22:00

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

22:29/22:28

22:38/22:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

23:01/23:00

23:06/23:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Manwath Road (MVO)

23:42/23:24

23:44/23:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Selu (SELU)

00:02/23:39

00:12/23:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Partur (PTU)

00:37/00:39

00:40/00:40

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jalna (J)

01:50/01:33

01:53/01:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

02:59/02:50

03:08/02:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Lasur (LSR)

03:32/03:19

03:33/03:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Rotegaon (RGO)

04:02/04:09

04:11/04:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

05:02/05:20

05:25/05:25

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Nasik Road (NK)

06:35/06:12

06:37/06:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 3

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

09:13/08:53

09:17/08:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/09:13

09:34/09:15

27674164 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

10:26/10:07

destination/destination

-

Late by 19 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 09 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 10:29 10-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

/22:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

22:28/22:28

22:36/22:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

23:01/23:00

23:05/23:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Manwath Road (MVO)

23:26/23:24

23:28/23:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Selu (SELU)

23:44/23:39

23:50/23:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Partur (PTU)

00:19/00:39

00:40/00:40

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jalna (J)

02:00/01:33

02:04/01:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

03:06/02:50

03:17/02:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Lasur (LSR)

03:40/03:19

03:41/03:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Rotegaon (RGO)

04:09/04:09

04:13/04:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

05:11/05:20

05:25/05:25

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Nasik Road (NK)

06:26/06:12

06:29/06:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 3

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

09:08/08:53

09:11/08:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/09:13

09:26/09:15

27674156 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

10:18/10:07

destination/destination

-

Late by 11 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 08 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 10:24 09-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

22:02/22:00

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

22:30/22:28

22:38/22:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

23:03/23:00

23:06/23:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Manwath Road (MVO)

23:34/23:24

23:53/23:25

19 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Selu (SELU)

00:29/23:39

00:37/23:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Partur (PTU)

01:07/00:39

01:27/00:40

20 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Jalna (J)

02:13/01:33

02:16/01:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

03:16/02:50

03:26/02:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Lasur (LSR)

03:50/03:19

03:51/03:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Rotegaon (RGO)

04:17/04:09

04:18/04:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

05:05/05:20

05:25/05:25

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Nasik Road (NK)

06:34/06:12

06:36/06:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 3

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

09:07/08:53

09:11/08:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/09:13

09:28/09:15

27674158 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

10:20/10:07

destination/destination

-

Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 17611 / Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai CSMT Rajya Rani Express

Station Arrival 2022-08-13 2022-08-12 2022-08-11 2022-08-10 2022-08-09 2022-08-08 2022-08-07
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) origin 0 min 0 min 2 min 2 min 0 min 2 min 0 min
Purna Junction (PAU) 22:28 0 min 1 min 4 min 1 min 0 min 2 min 2 min
Parbhani Junction (PBN) 23:00 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 3 min 5 min
Manwath Road (MVO) 23:24 0 min 0 min 3 min 18 min 2 min 10 min 16 min
Selu (SELU) 23:39 1 min 6 min 6 min 23 min 5 min 50 min 19 min
Partur (PTU) 00:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 28 min 0 min
Jalna (J) 01:33 22 min 0 min 20 min 17 min 27 min 40 min 7 min
Aurangabad (AWB) 02:50 6 min 5 min 18 min 9 min 16 min 26 min 0 min
Lasur (LSR) 03:19 33 min 19 min 22 min 13 min 21 min 31 min 11 min
Rotegaon (RGO) 04:09 4 min 2 min 7 min 0 min 0 min 8 min 0 min
Manmad Junction (MMR) 05:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nasik Road (NK) 06:12 21 min 22 min 21 min 23 min 14 min 22 min 19 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 08:53 10 min 1 min 17 min 20 min 15 min 14 min 10 min
Thane (TNA) 09:13 10 min 4 min 13 min 19 min 11 min 13 min 15 min
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT) 10:07 10 min 4 min 13 min 19 min 11 min 13 min 12 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bandra Terminus - Lucknow Jn. Weekly SF Express(20921) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 12:17 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER

  • Howrah - Tirupati Humsafar Express(20889) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 41 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malwa SF Express(12920) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar

  • Secunderabad - Guntur InterCity SF Express(12706) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Guntur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Cholan SF Express(22675) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Vijayawada Jan Shatabdi Express(12077) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 07:26 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Vijayawada Junction

  • Ambala Cantt - Shri Ganganagar Express (UnReserved)(14736) Departed from Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction

  • New Delhi - Rani Kamlapati (HabibGanj) Shatabdi Express(12002) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:00 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Rani Kamlapati

  • Jodhpur - Rewari Express(14823) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Rewari Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)(18101) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi