Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17611/RAJYARANI EXP

Check the current running status of 17611/RAJYARANI EXP which runs between NED to CSMT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17611 / RAJYARANI EXP (NED - CSMT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Huzur Sahib Nanded
  • Start Date 15 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 06:37 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

NANDED (NED)

Origin/Origin

22:00/22:00

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

PURNA JN (PAU)

22:28/22:28

22:30/22:30

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

PARBHANI JN (PBN)

23:00/23:00

23:02/23:02

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

MANWATH ROAD (MVO)

23:24/23:24

23:25/23:25

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

SELU (SELU)

23:39/23:39

23:40/23:40

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

PARTUR (PTU)

00:39/00:39

00:40/00:40

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

JALNA (J)

01:33/01:33

01:35/01:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

AURANGABAD (AWB)

02:50/02:50

02:55/02:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

LASUR (LSR)

03:14/03:14

03:15/03:15

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

ROTEGAON (RGO)

03:44/03:44

03:45/03:45

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

MANMAD JN (MMR)

05:15/05:15

05:20/05:20

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

NASIK ROAD (NK)

06:12/06:12

06:15/06:15

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

IGATPURI (IGP)

07:13/07:13

07:18/07:18

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

KASARA (KSRA)

07:51/07:51

07:53/07:53

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

KALYAN JN (KYN)

08:53/08:53

08:55/08:55

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

THANE (TNA)

09:13/09:13

09:15/09:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

10:07/10:07

10:07/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 13

  • Current Station Ugaon
  • Start Date 14 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 06:01 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

NANDED (NED)

22:02/Origin

22:02/22:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

PURNA JN (PAU)

22:30/22:28

22:40/22:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

PARBHANI JN (PBN)

23:03/23:00

23:11/23:02

8 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

MANWATH ROAD (MVO)

23:33/23:24

23:38/23:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

SELU (SELU)

23:54/23:39

23:56/23:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

PARTUR (PTU)

00:39/00:39

00:40/00:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

JALNA (J)

01:33/01:33

01:38/01:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

AURANGABAD (AWB)

02:57/02:50

03:02/02:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

LASUR (LSR)

03:30/03:14

03:31/03:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

ROTEGAON (RGO)

04:01/03:44

04:03/03:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

MANMAD JN (MMR)

05:15/05:15

05:29/05:20

14 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 5

NASIK ROAD (NK)

06:12/06:12

06:15/06:15

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

IGATPURI (IGP)

06:12/07:13

06:15/07:18

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

KASARA (KSRA)

07:13/07:51

07:18/07:53

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

KALYAN JN (KYN)

07:51/08:53

07:53/08:55

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

THANE (TNA)

08:53/09:13

08:55/09:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

10:07/10:07

10:07/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 13

  • Current Station Nasik Road
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 06:38 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

NANDED (NED)

22:02/Origin

22:02/22:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

PURNA JN (PAU)

22:30/22:28

22:40/22:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

PARBHANI JN (PBN)

23:03/23:00

23:11/23:02

8 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

MANWATH ROAD (MVO)

23:33/23:24

23:38/23:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

SELU (SELU)

23:54/23:39

23:56/23:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

PARTUR (PTU)

00:39/00:39

00:40/00:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

JALNA (J)

01:33/01:33

01:38/01:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

AURANGABAD (AWB)

02:57/02:50

03:02/02:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

LASUR (LSR)

03:30/03:14

03:31/03:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

ROTEGAON (RGO)

04:01/03:44

04:03/03:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

MANMAD JN (MMR)

05:15/05:15

05:29/05:20

14 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 5

NASIK ROAD (NK)

07:13/06:12

07:18/06:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

IGATPURI (IGP)

07:13/07:13

07:18/07:18

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

KASARA (KSRA)

07:51/07:51

07:53/07:53

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

KALYAN JN (KYN)

08:53/08:53

08:55/08:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

THANE (TNA)

09:13/09:13

09:15/09:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

10:07/10:07

10:07/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 13

  • Current Station Mumbai Csmt
  • Start Date 12 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:39 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

NANDED (NED)

22:05/Origin

22:05/22:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

PURNA JN (PAU)

22:43/22:28

22:50/22:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

PARBHANI JN (PBN)

23:22/23:00

23:28/23:02

6 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 3

MANWATH ROAD (MVO)

00:03/23:24

00:05/23:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

SELU (SELU)

00:36/23:39

00:37/23:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

Platform 1

PARTUR (PTU)

01:13/00:39

01:15/00:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

JALNA (J)

01:57/01:33

02:00/01:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

AURANGABAD (AWB)

03:01/02:50

03:05/02:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

LASUR (LSR)

03:37/03:14

03:38/03:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

ROTEGAON (RGO)

04:04/03:44

04:06/03:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

MANMAD JN (MMR)

05:15/05:15

05:21/05:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

NASIK ROAD (NK)

06:25/06:12

06:28/06:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

IGATPURI (IGP)

07:13/07:13

07:18/07:18

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

KASARA (KSRA)

07:51/07:51

07:57/07:53

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

KALYAN JN (KYN)

08:54/08:53

08:57/08:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 6

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

10:18/10:07

10:18/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 13

  • Current Station Mumbai Csmt
  • Start Date 11 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:34 14-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

NANDED (NED)

22:01/Origin

22:01/22:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

PURNA JN (PAU)

22:44/22:28

22:47/22:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

PARBHANI JN (PBN)

23:11/23:00

23:17/23:02

6 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

MANWATH ROAD (MVO)

23:56/23:24

23:59/23:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

SELU (SELU)

23:44/23:39

23:45/23:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

PARTUR (PTU)

00:39/00:39

00:41/00:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

JALNA (J)

01:55/01:33

01:57/01:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

AURANGABAD (AWB)

02:50/02:50

02:55/02:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

LASUR (LSR)

03:23/03:14

03:24/03:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

ROTEGAON (RGO)

03:45/03:44

03:46/03:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

MANMAD JN (MMR)

05:15/05:15

05:20/05:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

NASIK ROAD (NK)

06:18/06:12

06:23/06:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

IGATPURI (IGP)

07:13/07:13

07:23/07:18

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

KASARA (KSRA)

07:55/07:51

07:57/07:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

KALYAN JN (KYN)

09:07/08:53

09:09/08:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 6

THANE (TNA)

09:29/09:13

09:31/09:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 6

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

10:21/10:07

10:21/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 13

  • Current Station Mumbai Csmt
  • Start Date 10 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:44 13-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

NANDED (NED)

22:07/Origin

22:07/22:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

PURNA JN (PAU)

22:40/22:28

22:44/22:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

PARBHANI JN (PBN)

23:09/23:00

23:15/23:02

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

MANWATH ROAD (MVO)

00:02/23:24

00:03/23:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

SELU (SELU)

00:16/23:39

00:17/23:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

PARTUR (PTU)

00:51/00:39

01:17/00:40

26 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

JALNA (J)

02:00/01:33

02:11/01:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 1

AURANGABAD (AWB)

03:08/02:50

03:13/02:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

LASUR (LSR)

03:45/03:14

03:46/03:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

ROTEGAON (RGO)

04:10/03:44

04:11/03:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

MANMAD JN (MMR)

05:15/05:15

05:21/05:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

NASIK ROAD (NK)

06:23/06:12

06:26/06:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 3

IGATPURI (IGP)

07:13/07:13

07:18/07:18

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

KASARA (KSRA)

07:51/07:51

07:54/07:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

KALYAN JN (KYN)

09:04/08:53

09:06/08:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 6

THANE (TNA)

09:24/09:13

09:25/09:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 6

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

10:21/10:07

10:21/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 13

  • Current Station Mumbai Csmt
  • Start Date 09 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:42 12-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

NANDED (NED)

22:00/Origin

22:00/22:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

PURNA JN (PAU)

22:33/22:28

22:37/22:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

PARBHANI JN (PBN)

23:09/23:00

23:13/23:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

MANWATH ROAD (MVO)

23:53/23:24

23:54/23:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

SELU (SELU)

00:11/23:39

00:12/23:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

PARTUR (PTU)

00:41/00:39

00:43/00:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

JALNA (J)

01:33/01:33

01:50/01:35

17 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

AURANGABAD (AWB)

02:50/02:50

03:11/02:55

21 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

LASUR (LSR)

03:41/03:14

03:43/03:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

ROTEGAON (RGO)

04:07/03:44

04:08/03:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

MANMAD JN (MMR)

05:15/05:15

05:20/05:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

NASIK ROAD (NK)

06:21/06:12

06:23/06:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

IGATPURI (IGP)

07:13/07:13

07:18/07:18

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

KASARA (KSRA)

07:51/07:51

07:54/07:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

KALYAN JN (KYN)

09:02/08:53

09:04/08:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 6

THANE (TNA)

09:22/09:13

09:24/09:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 6

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

10:22/10:07

10:22/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 13

Train Delay Pattern of 17611 / RAJYARANI EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-14 2024-07-13 2024-07-12 2024-07-11 2024-07-10 2024-07-09 2024-07-08
NANDED (NED) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PURNA JN (PAU) 22:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PARBHANI JN (PBN) 23:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MANWATH ROAD (MVO) 23:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SELU (SELU) 23:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PARTUR (PTU) 00:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
JALNA (J) 01:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
AURANGABAD (AWB) 02:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
LASUR (LSR) 03:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
ROTEGAON (RGO) 03:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MANMAD JN (MMR) 05:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
NASIK ROAD (NK) 06:12 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
IGATPURI (IGP) 07:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KASARA (KSRA) 07:51 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KALYAN JN (KYN) 08:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
THANE (TNA) 09:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 10:07 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • RAJYARANI EXP (17611) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJYARANI EXP (17611) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJYARANI EXP (17611) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJYARANI EXP (17611) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJYARANI EXP (17611) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJYARANI EXP (17611) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJYARANI EXP (17611) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived