Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17611/RAJYARANI EXP

Check the current running status of 17611/RAJYARANI EXP which runs between NED to CSMT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17611 / RAJYARANI EXP(NED - CSMT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Huzur Sahib Nanded
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:43 22-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

Origin/Origin

22:00/22:00

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

22:28/22:28

22:30/22:30

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

23:00/23:00

23:02/23:02

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Manwath Road (MVO)

23:24/23:24

23:25/23:25

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Selu (SELU)

23:39/23:39

23:40/23:40

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Partur (PTU)

00:39/00:39

00:40/00:40

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Jalna (J)

01:33/01:33

01:35/01:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

02:50/02:50

02:55/02:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Lasur (LSR)

03:14/03:14

03:15/03:15

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rotegaon (RGO)

03:44/03:44

03:45/03:45

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

05:20/05:20

05:25/05:25

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Nashik Road (NK)

06:12/06:12

06:15/06:15

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Igatpuri (IGP)

07:13/07:13

07:18/07:18

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

08:53/08:53

08:55/08:55

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

Thane (TNA)

09:13/09:13

09:15/09:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

Mumbai CSM Trm (CSMT)

10:07/10:07

10:07/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 13

  • Current Station Dhengli Pimpalgaon
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:43 22-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

22:06/Origin

22:06/22:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

22:44/22:28

22:50/22:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

23:19/23:00

23:22/23:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 3

Manwath Road (MVO)

00:00/23:24

00:01/23:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

Selu (SELU)

00:04/23:39

00:05/23:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Partur (PTU)

00:04/00:39

00:05/00:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Jalna (J)

00:39/01:33

00:40/01:35

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

01:33/02:50

01:35/02:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Lasur (LSR)

02:50/03:14

02:55/03:15

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rotegaon (RGO)

03:14/03:44

03:15/03:45

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

03:44/05:20

03:45/05:25

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Nashik Road (NK)

05:20/06:12

05:25/06:15

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Igatpuri (IGP)

06:12/07:13

06:15/07:18

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

07:13/08:53

07:18/08:55

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

Thane (TNA)

08:53/09:13

08:55/09:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

Mumbai CSM Trm (CSMT)

10:07/10:07

10:07/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 13

  • Current Station Partur
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:30 22-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

22:06/Origin

22:06/22:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

22:44/22:28

22:50/22:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

23:19/23:00

23:22/23:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 3

Manwath Road (MVO)

00:00/23:24

00:01/23:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

Selu (SELU)

00:37/23:39

00:38/23:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

Platform 1

Partur (PTU)

01:48/00:39

01:49/00:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Jalna (J)

01:48/01:33

01:49/01:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

02:50/02:50

02:55/02:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Lasur (LSR)

03:14/03:14

03:15/03:15

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Rotegaon (RGO)

03:44/03:44

03:45/03:45

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

05:20/05:20

05:25/05:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Nashik Road (NK)

06:12/06:12

06:15/06:15

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Igatpuri (IGP)

07:13/07:13

07:18/07:18

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

08:53/08:53

08:55/08:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Thane (TNA)

09:13/09:13

09:15/09:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Mumbai CSM Trm (CSMT)

10:07/10:07

10:07/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 13

  • Current Station Mumbai Csmt
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:15 22-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

22:02/Origin

22:02/22:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

22:35/22:28

22:40/22:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

23:06/23:00

23:11/23:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Manwath Road (MVO)

23:35/23:24

23:49/23:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Selu (SELU)

00:06/23:39

00:08/23:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Partur (PTU)

00:39/00:39

00:41/00:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Jalna (J)

01:41/01:33

01:45/01:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

02:50/02:50

02:56/02:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Lasur (LSR)

03:22/03:14

03:24/03:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Rotegaon (RGO)

03:55/03:44

03:56/03:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

05:20/05:20

05:25/05:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Nashik Road (NK)

06:22/06:12

06:25/06:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

Igatpuri (IGP)

07:13/07:13

07:20/07:18

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

09:02/08:53

09:08/08:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 6

Thane (TNA)

09:28/09:13

09:30/09:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 6

Mumbai CSM Trm (CSMT)

10:17/10:07

10:17/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 13

  • Current Station Mumbai Csmt
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:57 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

22:02/Origin

22:02/22:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

22:30/22:28

22:36/22:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

23:08/23:00

23:16/23:02

8 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

Manwath Road (MVO)

23:40/23:24

23:52/23:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Selu (SELU)

00:09/23:39

00:10/23:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Partur (PTU)

00:42/00:39

00:44/00:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Jalna (J)

02:03/01:33

02:05/01:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

03:00/02:50

03:06/02:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Lasur (LSR)

03:38/03:14

03:39/03:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Rotegaon (RGO)

04:02/03:44

04:08/03:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

05:20/05:20

05:28/05:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 5

Nashik Road (NK)

06:29/06:12

06:33/06:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 3

Igatpuri (IGP)

07:19/07:13

07:22/07:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

09:02/08:53

09:06/08:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 6

Thane (TNA)

09:28/09:13

09:30/09:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 6

Mumbai CSM Trm (CSMT)

10:23/10:07

10:23/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 13

  • Current Station Mumbai Csmt
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:06 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

22:24/Origin

22:24/22:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

22:58/22:28

23:34/22:30

36 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

Platform 1

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

00:01/23:00

00:03/23:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

Platform 3

Manwath Road (MVO)

00:28/23:24

00:29/23:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

Platform 1

Selu (SELU)

00:47/23:39

00:54/23:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

Platform 1

Partur (PTU)

01:36/00:39

01:37/00:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 1

Jalna (J)

02:20/01:33

02:23/01:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

03:14/02:50

03:17/02:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Lasur (LSR)

03:45/03:14

03:46/03:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

Rotegaon (RGO)

04:23/03:44

04:25/03:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

05:29/05:20

05:39/05:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 5

Nashik Road (NK)

06:36/06:12

06:39/06:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 3

Igatpuri (IGP)

07:25/07:13

07:29/07:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

08:58/08:53

09:02/08:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 6

Thane (TNA)

09:20/09:13

09:23/09:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 6

Mumbai CSM Trm (CSMT)

10:19/10:07

10:19/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 13

  • Current Station Mumbai Csmt
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:10 19-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

22:03/Origin

22:03/22:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

22:45/22:28

22:52/22:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

23:17/23:00

23:26/23:02

9 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 3

Manwath Road (MVO)

00:10/23:24

00:12/23:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 1

Selu (SELU)

23:59/23:39

00:00/23:40

-1439 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Partur (PTU)

00:58/00:39

01:01/00:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Jalna (J)

02:00/01:33

02:04/01:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

03:09/02:50

03:13/02:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Lasur (LSR)

03:41/03:14

03:43/03:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Rotegaon (RGO)

04:07/03:44

04:09/03:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

05:20/05:20

05:26/05:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

Nashik Road (NK)

06:32/06:12

06:34/06:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 3

Igatpuri (IGP)

07:30/07:13

07:34/07:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

09:08/08:53

09:12/08:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 6

Thane (TNA)

09:34/09:13

09:37/09:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 6

Mumbai CSM Trm (CSMT)

10:13/10:07

10:13/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 13

Train Delay Pattern of 17611 / RAJYARANI EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-21 2024-06-20 2024-06-19 2024-06-18 2024-06-17 2024-06-16 2024-06-15
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Purna Jn (PAU) 22:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 23:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Manwath Road (MVO) 23:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Selu (SELU) 23:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Partur (PTU) 00:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jalna (J) 01:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Aurangabad (AWB) 02:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lasur (LSR) 03:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rotegaon (RGO) 03:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Manmad Jn (MMR) 05:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nashik Road (NK) 06:12 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Igatpuri (IGP) 07:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 08:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mumbai CSM Trm (CSMT) 10:07 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Thane (TNA) 09:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • RAJYARANI EXP(17611) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJYARANI EXP(17611) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJYARANI EXP(17611) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJYARANI EXP(17611) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJYARANI EXP(17611) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJYARANI EXP(17611) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJYARANI EXP(17611) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived