Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 17416 Haripriya Express

Looking for information related to the regular running train, Haripriya Express, running with train number 17416? Belonging to South Central Railways, Haripriya Express runs in between Tirupati junction and Kolhapur junction in India. Train 17416 runs from Kolhapur junction to Tirupati Main junction across the country and runs on daily basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 905 km. The operating speed of the train is 44.33 km/hour and the travel time is of around 20 hours and 30 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 17416 leaves from Kolhapur junction at 11:30 hours and reaches Tirupati Main junction at 08:00 hours on second day of the travel. It stops by at 31 halts in total in between the travel and some of them are at Miraj, Kudachi, Belagavi, Alnavar, Hubballi, Guntakal, Gooty, Tadpatri, etc. The train has 21 AC first class, second class AC tier, third class AC tier, sleeper class and general unreserved class of coaches. Just for the record, there is no pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 17416, get an access to the Spot your train utility and know about everything within seconds with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 17416/Haripriya Express

Check the current running status of 17416/Haripriya Express which runs between KOP to TPTY Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17416 / Haripriya Express(KOP - TPTY) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Tirupati Main,TPTY
  • Start Date 04 Feb 2023
  • Last Updated 10:04 05-Feb-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP)

origin/origin

11:41/11:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Hatkanagale (HTK)

12:03/12:02

12:11/12:03

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

12:37/13:10

13:20/13:20

43 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kudachi (KUD)

14:40/13:51

14:42/13:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 2

Raybag (RBG)

15:00/14:05

15:01/14:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

15:56/14:33

17:05/14:35

69 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 30min

1

Platform 1

Belagavi (BGM)

18:27/15:40

18:36/15:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 51min

1

Platform 1

Khanapur (KNP)

19:19/16:09

19:19/16:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 6min

1

Platform 3

Londa Junction (LD)

19:53/17:08

19:57/17:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 57min

1

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

20:40/17:47

20:41/17:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 1min

1

Platform 1

Dharwad (DWR)

21:25/18:32

21:28/18:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 54min

1

Platform 1

HUBLI JN (UBL)

21:49/19:20

21:44/19:30

-5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 14min

1

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

23:21/20:30

23:23/20:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

1

Platform 1

Koppal (KBL)

00:21/21:18

00:22/21:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 47min

1

Platform 3

Munirabad (MRB)

00:45/21:42

00:46/21:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 50min

1

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

01:05/22:05

01:00/22:10

-5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 50min

1

Platform 1

Toranagallu Junction (TNGL)

Update/22:43

01:14/22:45

27927104 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 29min

1

Platform 5

Ballari Junction (BAY)

03:06/00:40

03:10/00:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

Platform 3

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

Update/02:00

04:47/02:05

27927317 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 52min

2

Platform 5

Gooty Junction (GY)

05:15/02:33

05:19/02:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

2

Platform 2

Tadipatri (TU)

05:59/03:19

06:00/03:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 40min

2

Platform 1

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

06:53/04:14

06:54/04:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 54min

2

Platform 2

Kadapa Junction (HX)

07:30/04:58

07:48/05:00

18 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 3min

2

Platform 1

Nandalur (NRE)

08:21/05:29

08:22/05:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 52min

2

Platform 1

Obulavaripalli (OBVP)

08:50/05:59

08:51/06:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 51min

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

09:25/07:15

09:35/07:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

Platform 5

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

10:03/08:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 58min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Tirupati Main,TPTY
  • Start Date 03 Feb 2023
  • Last Updated 09:41 04-Feb-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP)

origin/origin

/11:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hatkanagale (HTK)

12:06/12:02

12:08/12:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

12:38/13:10

13:20/13:20

42 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kudachi (KUD)

13:54/13:51

14:35/13:52

41 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 2

Raybag (RBG)

16:02/14:05

16:03/14:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

1

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

16:30/14:33

16:31/14:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

1

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

18:27/15:40

18:36/15:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 51min

1

Platform 1

Khanapur (KNP)

18:43/16:09

18:44/16:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 31min

1

Platform 3

Londa Junction (LD)

19:35/17:08

19:39/17:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 39min

1

Platform 1

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

20:24/17:47

20:26/17:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 46min

1

Platform 1

Dharwad (DWR)

21:15/18:32

21:18/18:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

1

Platform 1

HUBLI JN (UBL)

21:39/19:20

22:08/19:30

29 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 23min

1

Platform 4

Gadag Junction (GDG)

23:17/20:30

23:23/20:32

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

1

Platform 1

Koppal (KBL)

00:10/21:18

00:12/21:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 37min

1

Platform 3

Munirabad (MRB)

00:33/21:42

00:34/21:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

1

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

Update/22:05

00:08/22:10

27927038 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 58min

1

N.A

Toranagallu Junction (TNGL)

01:23/22:43

01:15/22:45

-8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 30min

1

Platform 5

Ballari Junction (BAY)

02:06/00:40

02:20/00:45

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

Platform 3

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

03:53/02:00

04:08/02:05

15 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 13min

2

Platform 5

Gooty Junction (GY)

04:43/02:33

04:46/02:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

2

Platform 2

Tadipatri (TU)

05:26/03:19

05:27/03:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

2

Platform 1

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

06:24/04:14

06:25/04:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

Platform 2

Kadapa Junction (HX)

07:30/04:58

07:48/05:00

18 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 3min

2

Platform 1

Nandalur (NRE)

07:45/05:29

07:46/05:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 16min

2

N.A

Obulavaripalli (OBVP)

08:12/05:59

08:13/06:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 13min

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

09:25/07:15

09:35/07:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

Platform 5

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

09:20/08:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 15min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Tirupati Main,TPTY
  • Start Date 02 Feb 2023
  • Last Updated 08:07 03-Feb-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP)

origin/origin

/11:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hatkanagale (HTK)

12:21/12:02

12:22/12:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

13:05/13:10

13:20/13:20

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kudachi (KUD)

14:00/13:51

14:01/13:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Raybag (RBG)

14:19/14:05

14:20/14:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

14:50/14:33

14:51/14:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Belagavi (BGM)

16:19/15:40

16:23/15:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Khanapur (KNP)

17:13/16:09

17:14/16:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

19:35/17:08

19:39/17:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 39min

1

Platform 1

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

19:30/17:47

19:31/17:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

1

Platform 1

Dharwad (DWR)

20:12/18:32

20:16/18:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

1

Platform 1

HUBLI JN (UBL)

20:42/19:20

21:04/19:30

22 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

1

Platform 4

Gadag Junction (GDG)

22:19/20:30

22:24/20:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

1

Platform 1

Koppal (KBL)

23:18/21:18

23:20/21:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

1

Platform 3

Munirabad (MRB)

23:51/21:42

23:52/21:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

1

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

00:07/22:05

00:17/22:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

1

N.A

Toranagallu Junction (TNGL)

00:54/22:43

00:56/22:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

1

Platform 5

Ballari Junction (BAY)

01:31/00:40

01:35/00:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 3

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

03:00/02:00

03:15/02:05

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 5

Gooty Junction (GY)

03:35/02:33

03:38/02:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 2

Tadipatri (TU)

04:20/03:19

04:22/03:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 1

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

05:12/04:14

05:14/04:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 2

Kadapa Junction (HX)

05:48/04:58

05:51/05:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 1

Nandalur (NRE)

06:26/05:29

06:28/05:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 1

Obulavaripalli (OBVP)

06:58/05:59

06:59/06:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 1

Renigunta Junction (RU)

07:47/07:15

07:59/07:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 5

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

08:07/08:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 2 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Tirupati Main,TPTY
  • Start Date 01 Feb 2023
  • Last Updated 08:11 02-Feb-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP)

origin/origin

11:42/11:40

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Hatkanagale (HTK)

12:08/12:02

12:12/12:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

13:01/13:10

13:25/13:20

24 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 4

Kudachi (KUD)

14:28/13:51

14:30/13:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

Raybag (RBG)

14:48/14:05

14:49/14:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

15:20/14:33

15:22/14:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

16:29/15:40

16:42/15:45

13 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

Platform 1

Khanapur (KNP)

17:27/16:09

17:43/16:10

16 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

1

Platform 3

Londa Junction (LD)

18:42/17:08

18:46/17:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

1

Platform 1

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

19:30/17:47

19:31/17:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

1

Platform 1

Dharwad (DWR)

20:15/18:32

20:19/18:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

20:39/19:20

21:07/19:30

28 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

22:24/20:30

22:30/20:32

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

1

Platform 1

Koppal (KBL)

23:28/21:18

23:30/21:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

1

Platform 3

Munirabad (MRB)

23:51/21:42

23:39/21:43

-12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

1

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

00:05/22:05

00:15/22:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

1

Platform 1

Toranagallu Junction (TNGL)

00:48/22:43

01:00/22:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

1

Platform 5

Ballari Junction (BAY)

01:31/00:40

01:35/00:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 3

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

02:53/02:00

03:01/02:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 5

Gooty Junction (GY)

03:31/02:33

03:33/02:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 2

Tadipatri (TU)

04:19/03:19

04:21/03:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 1

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

05:12/04:14

05:14/04:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 2

Kadapa Junction (HX)

05:49/04:58

05:51/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 1

Nandalur (NRE)

06:22/05:29

06:23/05:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 1

Obulavaripalli (OBVP)

06:55/05:59

06:56/06:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 1

Renigunta Junction (RU)

07:46/07:15

07:49/07:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 5

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

08:10/08:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 5 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Tirupati Main,TPTY
  • Start Date 31 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 07:32 01-Feb-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP)

origin/origin

11:41/11:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Hatkanagale (HTK)

12:08/12:02

12:10/12:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

12:39/13:10

13:20/13:20

41 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kudachi (KUD)

14:00/13:51

14:01/13:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Raybag (RBG)

14:19/14:05

14:20/14:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

14:48/14:33

14:49/14:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Belagavi (BGM)

16:15/15:40

16:20/15:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Khanapur (KNP)

16:53/16:09

16:59/16:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 3

Londa Junction (LD)

18:05/17:08

18:09/17:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

Platform 1

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

18:54/17:47

18:55/17:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

Platform 1

Dharwad (DWR)

19:38/18:32

19:42/18:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

1

Platform 1

HUBLI JN (UBL)

20:09/19:20

20:27/19:30

18 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 4

Gadag Junction (GDG)

21:30/20:30

21:34/20:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 1

Koppal (KBL)

22:18/21:18

22:21/21:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 3

Munirabad (MRB)

22:45/21:42

22:47/21:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

23:01/22:05

23:09/22:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Toranagallu Junction (TNGL)

23:40/22:43

23:43/22:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 5

Ballari Junction (BAY)

00:29/00:40

00:45/00:45

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

02:28/02:00

02:35/02:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 5

Gooty Junction (GY)

03:03/02:33

03:05/02:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Tadipatri (TU)

03:44/03:19

03:45/03:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

04:35/04:14

04:37/04:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 2

Kadapa Junction (HX)

05:13/04:58

05:16/05:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

Nandalur (NRE)

05:52/05:29

05:54/05:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Obulavaripalli (OBVP)

06:19/05:59

06:20/06:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

07:46/07:15

07:49/07:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 5

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

08:02/08:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 17416 / Haripriya Express

Station Arrival 2023-02-05 2023-02-04 2023-02-03 2023-02-02 2023-02-01 2023-01-31 2023-01-30
Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP) origin 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 1 min 1 min
Hatkanagale (HTK) 12:02 0 min 0 min 2 min 17 min 4 min 4 min 0 min
Miraj Junction (MRJ) 13:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kudachi (KUD) 13:51 0 min 49 min 3 min 9 min 37 min 9 min 7 min
Raybag (RBG) 14:05 0 min 55 min 117 min 14 min 43 min 14 min 12 min
Ghataprabha (GPB) 14:33 0 min 83 min 117 min 17 min 47 min 15 min 12 min
Belagavi (BGM) 15:40 0 min 167 min 167 min 39 min 49 min 35 min 35 min
Khanapur (KNP) 16:09 0 min 187 min 151 min 61 min 75 min 41 min 38 min
Londa Junction (LD) 17:08 0 min 175 min 157 min 157 min 104 min 67 min 67 min
Alnavar Junction (LWR) 17:47 0 min 181 min 165 min 111 min 111 min 75 min 66 min
Dharwad (DWR) 18:32 0 min 173 min 163 min 100 min 103 min 66 min 49 min
HUBLI JN (UBL) 19:20 0 min 134 min 124 min 67 min 64 min 34 min 14 min
Gadag Junction (GDG) 20:30 0 min 158 min 154 min 96 min 101 min 47 min 35 min
Koppal (KBL) 21:18 0 min 168 min 157 min 105 min 115 min 45 min 42 min
Munirabad (MRB) 21:42 0 min 170 min 158 min 116 min 116 min 50 min 42 min
Hosapete Junction (HPT) 22:05 0 min 170 min 118 min 112 min 110 min 46 min 37 min
Toranagallu Junction (TNGL) 22:43 0 min 149 min 150 min 121 min 115 min 47 min 47 min
Ballari Junction (BAY) 00:40 0 min 146 min 86 min 51 min 51 min 0 min 0 min
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 02:00 0 min 132 min 123 min 70 min 63 min 38 min 24 min
Gooty Junction (GY) 02:33 0 min 161 min 129 min 61 min 57 min 29 min 19 min
Tadipatri (TU) 03:19 0 min 160 min 127 min 61 min 60 min 25 min 25 min
Yerraguntla Junction (YA) 04:14 0 min 174 min 145 min 73 min 73 min 36 min 40 min
Kadapa Junction (HX) 04:58 0 min 167 min 167 min 65 min 66 min 30 min 39 min
Nandalur (NRE) 05:29 0 min 172 min 136 min 57 min 53 min 23 min 35 min
Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 05:59 0 min 171 min 133 min 59 min 56 min 20 min 41 min
Renigunta Junction (RU) 07:15 0 min 137 min 137 min 39 min 38 min 38 min 21 min
Tirupati Main (TPTY) 08:00 0 min 118 min 75 min 2 min 5 min 2 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12839) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 00:01 on 2023-02-04 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Sealdah - Ajmer SF Express (PT)(12987) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2023-02-04 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 48 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12149) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 21:05 on 2023-02-04 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express (Via Ahmedabad) (PT)(17624) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2023-02-04 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj Sangam - Kanpur Anwarganj Express Special (UnReserved)(04101) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2023-02-05 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj 194 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express (Via Moranhat)(20504) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2023-02-03 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2023-02-05 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 164 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pawan Express (PT)(11061) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2023-02-04 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hirakud SF Express (PT)(20807) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2023-02-04 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 195 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj Sangam - Lucknow Express Special (UnReserved)(04255) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR 172 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Jodhpur Express(14824) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival