Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17415/Haripriya Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 17415/Haripriya Express (PT) which runs between TPTY to KOP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17415 / Haripriya Express (PT)(TPTY - KOP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Ghataprabha,GPB
  • Start Date 16 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 13:15 17-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin/origin

/21:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Renigunta Junction (RU)

22:23/22:03

22:27/22:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 3

Obulavaripalli (OBVP)

23:20/22:39

23:21/22:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 2

Nandalur (NRE)

23:50/23:04

23:51/23:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

Update/23:43

00:11/23:45

27677921 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

01:07/00:19

01:08/00:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

02:15/01:19

02:16/01:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 2

Gooty Junction (GY)

03:06/01:59

03:07/02:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 1

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

03:40/03:05

03:51/03:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 3

Ballari Junction (BAY)

04:34/04:15

04:40/04:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Toranagallu Junction (TNGL)

Update/04:50

05:02/04:52

27678212 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

06:02/05:25

06:06/05:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Munirabad (MRB)

06:17/05:40

06:18/05:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

06:40/06:04

06:42/06:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

Update/06:58

07:31/07:00

27678361 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

08:36/08:20

09:01/08:30

25 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 4

Dharwad (DWR)

09:26/08:53

09:30/08:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

10:04/09:32

10:05/09:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

10:46/10:15

10:50/10:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Khanapur (KNP)

11:22/10:50

11:23/10:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

11:59/11:25

12:06/11:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

12:58/12:29

12:59/12:30

1 min

Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Raybag (RBG)

Update/12:57

13:07/12:58

27678697 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

13:24/13:15

13:25/13:16

1

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

15:14/15:05

15:29/15:20

15

-

2

N.A

Hatkanagale (HTK)

15:53/15:44

15:54/15:45

1

-

2

N.A

Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP)

16:54/16:45

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kolhapur SCSMT,KOP
  • Start Date 15 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 16:42 16-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin/origin

/21:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Renigunta Junction (RU)

22:07/22:03

22:10/22:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Obulavaripalli (OBVP)

22:49/22:39

22:51/22:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Nandalur (NRE)

23:15/23:04

23:16/23:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Kadapa Junction (HX)

23:50/23:43

23:55/23:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

00:29/00:19

00:31/00:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

01:38/01:19

01:39/01:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Gooty Junction (GY)

02:16/01:59

02:18/02:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

02:51/03:05

03:10/03:10

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Ballari Junction (BAY)

04:20/04:15

04:25/04:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Toranagallu Junction (TNGL)

Update/04:50

04:52/04:52

27678202 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

05:44/05:25

05:52/05:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Munirabad (MRB)

06:03/05:40

06:04/05:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

06:24/06:04

06:26/06:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

Update/06:58

07:15/07:00

27678345 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

08:14/08:20

08:30/08:30

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Dharwad (DWR)

09:00/08:53

09:04/08:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

09:37/09:32

09:38/09:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

10:16/10:15

10:20/10:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Khanapur (KNP)

10:50/10:50

11:17/10:51

27 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

11:51/11:25

11:57/11:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

12:46/12:29

12:47/12:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Raybag (RBG)

13:12/12:57

13:13/12:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

13:40/13:15

13:42/13:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

14:31/15:05

15:20/15:20

49 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hatkanagale (HTK)

16:13/15:44

16:15/15:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP)

16:41/16:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Kolhapur SCSMT,KOP
  • Start Date 14 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 16:17 15-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin/origin

/21:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Renigunta Junction (RU)

22:17/22:03

22:19/22:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

Obulavaripalli (OBVP)

22:52/22:39

22:53/22:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Nandalur (NRE)

23:21/23:04

23:23/23:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Kadapa Junction (HX)

23:50/23:43

23:55/23:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

00:40/00:19

00:41/00:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

02:02/01:19

02:03/01:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 2

Gooty Junction (GY)

02:42/01:59

02:46/02:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

03:29/03:05

03:40/03:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 3

Ballari Junction (BAY)

Update/04:15

04:34/04:20

27678184 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Toranagallu Junction (TNGL)

05:10/04:50

05:11/04:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

05:55/05:25

06:00/05:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Munirabad (MRB)

06:10/05:40

06:11/05:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

06:34/06:04

06:35/06:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

07:22/06:58

07:25/07:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

08:35/08:20

09:04/08:30

29 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 4

Dharwad (DWR)

09:29/08:53

09:33/08:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

10:06/09:32

10:07/09:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

10:47/10:15

10:51/10:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Khanapur (KNP)

11:21/10:50

11:22/10:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

11:59/11:25

12:06/11:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

13:08/12:29

13:10/12:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Raybag (RBG)

13:34/12:57

13:35/12:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

13:51/13:15

14:05/13:16

14 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

14:45/15:05

15:20/15:20

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hatkanagale (HTK)

15:48/15:44

15:50/15:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP)

16:17/16:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Kolhapur SCSMT,KOP
  • Start Date 13 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 16:21 14-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin/origin

/21:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Renigunta Junction (RU)

22:22/22:03

22:25/22:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 3

Obulavaripalli (OBVP)

23:05/22:39

23:07/22:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

Nandalur (NRE)

23:30/23:04

23:31/23:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

00:05/23:43

00:07/23:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

00:39/00:19

00:41/00:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

02:02/01:19

02:03/01:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 2

Gooty Junction (GY)

02:25/01:59

02:28/02:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

03:04/03:05

03:22/03:10

18 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 3

Ballari Junction (BAY)

04:08/04:15

04:20/04:20

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Toranagallu Junction (TNGL)

05:04/04:50

05:06/04:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

05:46/05:25

05:51/05:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Munirabad (MRB)

06:02/05:40

06:04/05:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

06:24/06:04

06:26/06:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

07:10/06:58

07:13/07:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

08:09/08:20

08:30/08:30

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Dharwad (DWR)

08:57/08:53

09:01/08:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

09:31/09:32

09:34/09:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

10:12/10:15

10:18/10:17

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Khanapur (KNP)

10:46/10:50

11:08/10:51

22 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

11:43/11:25

11:52/11:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

12:50/12:29

12:52/12:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Raybag (RBG)

13:34/12:57

13:35/12:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

13:51/13:15

14:05/13:16

14 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

14:26/15:05

15:20/15:20

54 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hatkanagale (HTK)

15:48/15:44

15:54/15:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP)

16:20/16:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Kolhapur SCSMT,KOP
  • Start Date 12 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 16:19 13-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin/origin

/21:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Renigunta Junction (RU)

22:09/22:03

22:14/22:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Obulavaripalli (OBVP)

22:55/22:39

22:56/22:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Nandalur (NRE)

23:20/23:04

23:24/23:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Kadapa Junction (HX)

00:00/23:43

00:02/23:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

00:45/00:19

00:46/00:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

01:49/01:19

01:50/01:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Gooty Junction (GY)

02:29/01:59

02:30/02:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

03:06/03:05

03:15/03:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Ballari Junction (BAY)

04:08/04:15

04:20/04:20

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Toranagallu Junction (TNGL)

05:02/04:50

05:04/04:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

05:39/05:25

05:44/05:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Munirabad (MRB)

05:56/05:40

05:58/05:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

06:18/06:04

06:20/06:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

07:05/06:58

07:09/07:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

08:10/08:20

08:30/08:30

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Dharwad (DWR)

09:07/08:53

09:11/08:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

09:44/09:32

09:45/09:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

10:25/10:15

10:56/10:17

31 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Khanapur (KNP)

11:28/10:50

11:30/10:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

12:11/11:25

12:21/11:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

13:14/12:29

13:16/12:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Raybag (RBG)

13:43/12:57

13:44/12:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

14:02/13:15

14:03/13:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

14:47/15:05

15:20/15:20

33 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hatkanagale (HTK)

15:50/15:44

15:52/15:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP)

16:18/16:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kolhapur SCSMT,KOP
  • Start Date 11 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 16:32 12-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin/origin

/21:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Renigunta Junction (RU)

22:07/22:03

22:08/22:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Obulavaripalli (OBVP)

22:46/22:39

22:47/22:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Nandalur (NRE)

23:18/23:04

23:19/23:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Kadapa Junction (HX)

00:00/23:43

00:02/23:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

00:30/00:19

00:31/00:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

01:30/01:19

01:32/01:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Gooty Junction (GY)

02:50/01:59

02:53/02:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 1

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

03:06/03:05

03:15/03:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Ballari Junction (BAY)

04:08/04:15

04:20/04:20

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Toranagallu Junction (TNGL)

05:02/04:50

05:04/04:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

05:45/05:25

05:50/05:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Munirabad (MRB)

06:02/05:40

06:03/05:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

06:25/06:04

06:27/06:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

07:13/06:58

07:16/07:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

08:20/08:20

08:45/08:30

25 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 4

Dharwad (DWR)

09:12/08:53

09:15/08:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

09:47/09:32

09:49/09:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

10:34/10:15

10:38/10:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Khanapur (KNP)

11:09/10:50

11:11/10:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

11:46/11:25

11:54/11:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

12:56/12:29

12:57/12:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Raybag (RBG)

13:27/12:57

13:28/12:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

13:46/13:15

13:47/13:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

14:29/15:05

15:20/15:20

51 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hatkanagale (HTK)

15:49/15:44

15:50/15:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP)

16:17/16:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 17415 / Haripriya Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-08-16 2022-08-15 2022-08-14 2022-08-13 2022-08-12 2022-08-11 2022-08-10
Tirupati Main (TPTY) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Renigunta Junction (RU) 22:03 20 min 4 min 14 min 19 min 6 min 4 min 7 min
Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 22:39 41 min 10 min 13 min 26 min 16 min 7 min 11 min
Nandalur (NRE) 23:04 46 min 11 min 17 min 26 min 16 min 14 min 18 min
Kadapa Junction (HX) 23:43 26 min 7 min 7 min 22 min 17 min 17 min 19 min
Yerraguntla Junction (YA) 00:19 48 min 10 min 21 min 20 min 26 min 11 min 19 min
Tadipatri (TU) 01:19 56 min 19 min 43 min 43 min 30 min 11 min 21 min
Gooty Junction (GY) 01:59 67 min 17 min 43 min 26 min 30 min 51 min 19 min
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 03:05 35 min 0 min 24 min 0 min 1 min 1 min 0 min
Ballari Junction (BAY) 04:15 19 min 5 min 14 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Toranagallu Junction (TNGL) 04:50 10 min 0 min 20 min 14 min 12 min 12 min 5 min
Hosapete Junction (HPT) 05:25 37 min 19 min 30 min 21 min 14 min 20 min 31 min
Munirabad (MRB) 05:40 37 min 23 min 30 min 22 min 16 min 22 min 22 min
Koppal (KBL) 06:04 36 min 20 min 30 min 20 min 14 min 21 min 31 min
Gadag Junction (GDG) 06:58 33 min 16 min 24 min 12 min 7 min 15 min 29 min
HUBLI JN (UBL) 08:20 16 min 0 min 15 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min
Dharwad (DWR) 08:53 33 min 7 min 36 min 4 min 14 min 19 min 14 min
Alnavar Junction (LWR) 09:32 32 min 5 min 34 min 0 min 12 min 15 min 10 min
Londa Junction (LD) 10:15 31 min 1 min 32 min 0 min 10 min 19 min 15 min
Khanapur (KNP) 10:50 32 min 0 min 31 min 0 min 38 min 19 min 22 min
Belagavi (BGM) 11:25 34 min 26 min 34 min 18 min 46 min 21 min 27 min
Ghataprabha (GPB) 12:29 29 min 17 min 39 min 21 min 45 min 27 min 27 min
Raybag (RBG) 12:57 9 min 15 min 37 min 37 min 46 min 30 min 23 min
Kudachi (KUD) 13:15 9 min 25 min 36 min 36 min 47 min 31 min 28 min
Miraj Junction (MRJ) 15:05 9 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hatkanagale (HTK) 15:44 9 min 29 min 4 min 4 min 6 min 5 min 4 min
Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP) 16:45 9 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Guwahati - Ledo Intercity Express (PT)(15603) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Ledo(LEDO) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Ledo

  • Ganga Kaveri Express(12670) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 57 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Krishak Express(15008) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Varanasi City(BCY) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi City 68 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhavnagar Terminus - Okha Express(19209) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at 22:11 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Okha 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patliputra Express(18622) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 22:11 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express(12257) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Prayagraj - Udhampur SF Express (PT)(22431) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at 16:00 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Udhampur(UHP) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Udhampur 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Magadh Express(20801) Departed from Islampur(IPR) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 78 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vikramshila Express (PT)(12368) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 13:16 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 306 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Tirupati InterCity SF Express(22618) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 07:42 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main