Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17326/Vishwamanava Express

Check the current running status of 17326/Vishwamanava Express which runs between MYS to BGM Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17326 / Vishwamanava Express(MYS - BGM) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Mysuru Junction,MYS
  • Start Date 24 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Feb 2020 14:19
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin

05:50

-

-

1

N.A

Shrirangapattana (S)

06:04

06:05

1

-

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

06:11

06:12

1

-

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

06:28

06:30

2

-

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

06:49

06:50

1

-

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

07:09

07:10

1

-

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

07:35

07:37

2

-

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

07:49

07:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

08:13

08:15

2

-

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

08:55

09:00

5

-

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

09:10

09:15

5

-

1

N.A

Dodbele (DBL)

09:34

09:35

1

-

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

10:18

10:20

2

-

1

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

11:43

11:45

2

-

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

12:20

12:25

5

-

1

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

13:03

13:05

2

-

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

13:13

13:15

2

-

1

N.A

Ajjampur (AJP)

13:33

13:34

1

-

1

N.A

Shivani (SHV)

13:43

13:44

1

-

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

14:15

14:16

1

-

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

15:03

15:05

2

-

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

15:33

15:35

2

-

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

16:00

16:01

1

-

1

N.A

Byadgi (BYD)

16:24

16:25

1

-

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

16:38

16:40

2

-

1

N.A

Yalvigi (YLG)

17:09

17:10

1

-

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

18:53

19:05

12

-

1

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

19:30

19:32

2

-

1

N.A

Mugad (MGD)

19:54

19:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kambarganvi (KBI)

20:06

20:07

1

-

1

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

20:24

20:25

1

-

1

N.A

Tavargatti (TVG)

20:36

20:37

1

-

1

N.A

Devarayi (DEV)

20:49

20:50

1

-

1

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

21:04

21:06

2

-

1

N.A

Gunji (GNJ)

21:22

21:23

1

-

1

N.A

Khanapur (KNP)

21:34

21:35

1

-

1

N.A

Desur (DUR)

21:51

21:52

1

-

1

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

22:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Mysuru Junction,MYS
  • Start Date 23 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Feb 2020 14:19
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin

05:50

-

-

1

N.A

Shrirangapattana (S)

06:04

06:05

1

-

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

06:11

06:12

1

-

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

06:28

06:30

2

-

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

06:49

06:50

1

-

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

07:09

07:10

1

-

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

07:35

07:37

2

-

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

07:49

07:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

08:13

08:15

2

-

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

08:55

09:00

5

-

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

09:10

09:15

5

-

1

N.A

Dodbele (DBL)

09:34

09:35

1

-

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

10:18

10:20

2

-

1

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

11:43

11:45

2

-

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

12:20

12:25

5

-

1

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

13:03

13:05

2

-

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

13:13

13:15

2

-

1

N.A

Ajjampur (AJP)

13:33

13:34

1

-

1

N.A

Shivani (SHV)

13:43

13:44

1

-

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

14:15

14:16

1

-

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

15:03

15:05

2

-

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

15:33

15:35

2

-

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

16:00

16:01

1

-

1

N.A

Byadgi (BYD)

16:24

16:25

1

-

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

16:38

16:40

2

-

1

N.A

Yalvigi (YLG)

17:09

17:10

1

-

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

18:53

19:05

12

-

1

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

19:30

19:32

2

-

1

N.A

Mugad (MGD)

19:54

19:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kambarganvi (KBI)

20:06

20:07

1

-

1

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

20:24

20:25

1

-

1

N.A

Tavargatti (TVG)

20:36

20:37

1

-

1

N.A

Devarayi (DEV)

20:49

20:50

1

-

1

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

21:04

21:06

2

-

1

N.A

Gunji (GNJ)

21:22

21:23

1

-

1

N.A

Khanapur (KNP)

21:34

21:35

1

-

1

N.A

Desur (DUR)

21:51

21:52

1

-

1

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

22:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Desur,DUR
  • Start Date 22 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Feb 2020 14:19
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

05:50

-

On Time

1

N.A

Shrirangapattana (S)

06:11/06:04

06:12/06:05

1

-

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

06:15/06:11

06:16/06:12

1

-

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

06:44/06:28

06:46/06:30

2

-

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

07:02/06:49

07:03/06:50

1

-

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

07:19/07:09

07:20/07:10

1

-

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

07:31/07:35

07:37/07:37

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

07:51/07:49

07:52/07:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

08:08/08:13

08:15/08:15

2

On Time

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

08:51/08:55

09:03/09:00

5

-

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

09:13/09:10

09:15/09:15

5

On Time

1

N.A

Dodbele (DBL)

09:34/09:34

09:35/09:35

1

On Time

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

10:18/10:18

10:21/10:20

2

-

1

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

12:13/11:43

12:15/11:45

2

-

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

12:42/12:20

12:52/12:25

5

-

1

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

13:12/13:03

13:14/13:05

2

-

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

13:38/13:13

13:40/13:15

2

-

1

N.A

Ajjampur (AJP)

13:55/13:33

13:56/13:34

1

-

1

N.A

Shivani (SHV)

14:10/13:43

14:11/13:44

1

-

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

14:50/14:15

14:51/14:16

1

-

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

15:31/15:03

15:32/15:05

2

-

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

15:55/15:33

16:00/15:35

2

-

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

16:41/16:00

16:42/16:01

1

-

1

N.A

Byadgi (BYD)

17:02/16:24

17:03/16:25

1

-

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

17:16/16:38

17:18/16:40

2

-

1

N.A

Yalvigi (YLG)

17:40/17:09

17:41/17:10

1

-

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

19:27/18:53

19:39/19:05

12

-

1

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

20:20/19:30

20:23/19:32

2

-

1

N.A

Mugad (MGD)

20:41/19:54

20:42/19:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kambarganvi (KBI)

20:52/20:06

20:53/20:07

1

-

1

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

21:04/20:24

21:06/20:25

1

-

1

N.A

Tavargatti (TVG)

21:15/20:36

21:16/20:37

1

-

1

N.A

Devarayi (DEV)

21:30/20:49

21:32/20:50

1

-

1

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

21:51/21:04

22:05/21:06

2

-

1

N.A

Gunji (GNJ)

22:22/21:22

22:23/21:23

1

-

1

N.A

Khanapur (KNP)

22:40/21:34

22:41/21:35

1

-

1

N.A

Desur (DUR)

23:06/21:51

23:08/21:52

2 min

Late by 1hr 16min

1

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

23:34/22:30

destination/destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Desur,DUR
  • Start Date 21 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Feb 2020 14:19
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

05:50

-

On Time

1

N.A

Shrirangapattana (S)

06:07/06:04

06:08/06:05

1

-

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

06:11/06:11

06:12/06:12

1

On Time

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

06:48/06:28

06:50/06:30

2

-

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

07:05/06:49

07:06/06:50

1

-

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

07:21/07:09

07:27/07:10

1

-

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

07:39/07:35

07:46/07:37

2

-

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

07:59/07:49

08:00/07:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

08:17/08:13

08:19/08:15

2

-

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

09:06/08:55

09:16/09:00

5

-

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

09:49/09:10

09:52/09:15

5

-

1

Platform 3

Dodbele (DBL)

10:10/09:34

10:12/09:35

1

-

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

10:53/10:18

10:55/10:20

2

-

1

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

12:48/11:43

12:49/11:45

2

-

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

13:30/12:20

13:41/12:25

5

-

1

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

14:16/13:03

14:17/13:05

2

-

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

14:27/13:13

14:28/13:15

2

-

1

N.A

Ajjampur (AJP)

14:46/13:33

14:47/13:34

1

-

1

N.A

Shivani (SHV)

14:56/13:43

14:57/13:44

1

-

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

15:26/14:15

15:27/14:16

1

-

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

16:08/15:03

16:12/15:05

2

-

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

15:55/15:33

16:00/15:35

2

-

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

17:01/16:00

17:03/16:01

1

-

1

N.A

Byadgi (BYD)

17:18/16:24

17:20/16:25

1

-

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

17:34/16:38

17:36/16:40

2

-

1

N.A

Yalvigi (YLG)

17:58/17:09

17:59/17:10

1

-

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

19:07/18:53

19:10/19:05

12

-

1

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

19:44/19:30

19:48/19:32

2

-

1

N.A

Mugad (MGD)

20:02/19:54

20:03/19:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kambarganvi (KBI)

20:15/20:06

20:16/20:07

1

-

1

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

20:30/20:24

20:32/20:25

1

-

1

N.A

Tavargatti (TVG)

20:43/20:36

20:45/20:37

1

-

1

N.A

Devarayi (DEV)

21:03/20:49

21:05/20:50

1

-

1

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

21:33/21:04

22:04/21:06

2

-

1

N.A

Gunji (GNJ)

22:21/21:22

22:22/21:23

1

-

1

N.A

Khanapur (KNP)

22:37/21:34

22:42/21:35

1

-

1

N.A

Desur (DUR)

23:06/21:51

23:08/21:52

2 min

Late by 1hr 16min

1

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

23:34/22:30

destination/destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Desur,DUR
  • Start Date 20 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Feb 2020 23:22
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/05:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shrirangapattana (S)

06:04/06:04

06:05/06:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

06:18/06:11

06:19/06:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

06:41/06:28

06:43/06:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

06:59/06:49

07:00/06:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Channapatna (CPT)

07:14/07:09

07:20/07:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

07:31/07:35

07:38/07:37

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

07:51/07:49

07:52/07:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

08:09/08:13

08:15/08:15

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

08:43/08:55

09:00/09:00

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

09:49/09:10

09:52/09:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 3

Dodbele (DBL)

09:34/09:34

09:47/09:35

1

-

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

10:19/10:18

10:24/10:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

12:53/11:43

12:55/11:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

13:19/12:20

13:31/12:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

14:03/13:03

14:05/13:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

14:13/13:13

14:15/13:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

Ajjampur (AJP)

14:32/13:33

14:33/13:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

Shivani (SHV)

14:45/13:43

14:46/13:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

15:15/14:15

15:16/14:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

15:57/15:03

15:58/15:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

16:13/15:33

16:31/15:35

18 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

17:10/16:00

17:12/16:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

1

N.A

Byadgi (BYD)

17:28/16:24

17:30/16:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

17:34/16:38

17:36/16:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Yalvigi (YLG)

18:04/17:09

18:05/17:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

19:04/18:53

19:34/19:05

30 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

20:16/19:30

20:20/19:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Mugad (MGD)

20:39/19:54

20:40/19:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Kambarganvi (KBI)

20:51/20:06

20:52/20:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

21:02/20:24

21:03/20:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Tavargatti (TVG)

21:14/20:36

21:15/20:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Devarayi (DEV)

21:33/20:49

21:34/20:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

21:57/21:04

22:09/21:06

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

Gunji (GNJ)

22:24/21:22

22:26/21:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

Khanapur (KNP)

22:40/21:34

22:41/21:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

N.A

Desur (DUR)

23:06/21:51

23:08/21:52

2 min

Late by 1hr 16min

1

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

23:34/22:30

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Belagavi,BGM
  • Start Date 19 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 23:53
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/05:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shrirangapattana (S)

06:04/06:04

06:05/06:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

06:17/06:11

06:18/06:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

06:38/06:28

06:40/06:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

06:55/06:49

06:56/06:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

07:10/07:09

07:27/07:10

17 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

07:35/07:35

07:39/07:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

07:52/07:49

07:53/07:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

08:09/08:13

08:15/08:15

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

08:51/08:55

09:01/09:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

09:21/09:10

09:24/09:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Dodbele (DBL)

09:42/09:34

09:44/09:35

1

-

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

10:19/10:18

10:24/10:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

13:21/11:43

13:23/11:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

14:03/12:20

14:24/12:25

21 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 59min

1

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

15:00/13:03

15:01/13:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

15:10/13:13

15:12/13:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

1

N.A

Ajjampur (AJP)

15:30/13:33

15:30/13:34

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

1

N.A

Shivani (SHV)

15:42/13:43

15:43/13:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 59min

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

15:15/14:15

15:16/14:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

17:19/15:03

17:21/15:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 16min

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

16:13/15:33

16:31/15:35

18 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

18:16/16:00

18:18/16:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

1

N.A

Byadgi (BYD)

18:35/16:24

18:36/16:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

18:49/16:38

18:51/16:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

1

N.A

Yalvigi (YLG)

19:13/17:09

19:14/17:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

20:11/18:53

20:30/19:05

19 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

1

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

21:08/19:30

21:11/19:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

1

N.A

Mugad (MGD)

21:24/19:54

21:25/19:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

1

N.A

Kambarganvi (KBI)

21:37/20:06

21:38/20:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

1

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

21:50/20:24

21:52/20:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

1

N.A

Tavargatti (TVG)

22:02/20:36

22:03/20:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

1

N.A

Devarayi (DEV)

22:20/20:49

22:22/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

1

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

22:41/21:04

22:45/21:06

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

1

N.A

Gunji (GNJ)

23:01/21:22

23:02/21:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

1

N.A

Khanapur (KNP)

23:16/21:34

23:17/21:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

1

N.A

Desur (DUR)

23:38/21:51

23:39/21:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

1

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

23:50/22:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 20min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Belagavi,BGM
  • Start Date 18 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 23:53
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

05:50/05:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shrirangapattana (S)

06:09/06:04

06:10/06:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

06:17/06:11

06:18/06:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

06:46/06:28

06:47/06:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

07:04/06:49

07:05/06:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

07:21/07:09

07:22/07:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

07:36/07:35

07:38/07:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

07:53/07:49

07:54/07:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

08:14/08:13

08:15/08:15

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

08:55/08:55

09:06/09:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

09:18/09:10

09:20/09:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Dodbele (DBL)

09:39/09:34

09:40/09:35

1

-

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

10:19/10:18

10:24/10:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

13:02/11:43

13:03/11:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

13:37/12:20

13:47/12:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

14:18/13:03

14:19/13:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

14:28/13:13

14:30/13:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

N.A

Ajjampur (AJP)

14:45/13:33

14:46/13:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

N.A

Shivani (SHV)

15:00/13:43

15:01/13:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

15:31/14:15

15:32/14:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

16:22/15:03

16:24/15:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

16:13/15:33

16:31/15:35

18 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

17:15/16:00

17:16/16:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

N.A

Byadgi (BYD)

17:38/16:24

17:39/16:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

18:49/16:38

18:51/16:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

1

N.A

Yalvigi (YLG)

18:17/17:09

18:18/17:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

19:22/18:53

19:34/19:05

12 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

20:25/19:30

20:28/19:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Mugad (MGD)

20:40/19:54

20:41/19:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Kambarganvi (KBI)

20:55/20:06

20:56/20:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

21:09/20:24

21:10/20:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Tavargatti (TVG)

21:22/20:36

21:23/20:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Devarayi (DEV)

21:42/20:49

21:44/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

22:06/21:04

22:33/21:06

27 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

1

N.A

Gunji (GNJ)

22:54/21:22

22:58/21:23

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

1

N.A

Khanapur (KNP)

23:19/21:34

23:20/21:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

1

N.A

Desur (DUR)

23:38/21:51

23:39/21:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

1

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

23:50/22:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 20min

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 17326 / Vishwamanava Express

Station Arrival 2020-02-23 2020-02-22 2020-02-21 2020-02-20 2020-02-19 2020-02-18 2020-02-17
Mysuru Junction (MYS) origin cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shrirangapattana (S) 06:04 cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min 5 min 5 min
Pandavapura (PANP) 06:11 cancel cancel cancel 7 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Mandya (MYA) 06:28 cancel cancel cancel 13 min 10 min 18 min 18 min
Maddur (MAD) 06:49 cancel cancel cancel 10 min 6 min 15 min 15 min
Channapatna (CPT) 07:09 cancel cancel cancel 5 min 1 min 12 min 12 min
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 07:35 cancel cancel cancel -4 min 0 min 1 min 1 min
Bidadi (BID) 07:49 cancel cancel cancel 2 min 3 min 4 min 4 min
Kengeri (KGI) 08:13 cancel cancel cancel -4 min -4 min 1 min 1 min
KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) 08:55 cancel cancel cancel -12 min -4 min 0 min 0 min
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 09:10 cancel cancel cancel 36 min 8 min 5 min 5 min
Dodbele (DBL) 09:34 cancel cancel cancel 0 min 8 min 5 min 5 min
Tumakuru (TK) 10:18 cancel cancel cancel 1 min 1 min 1 min 0 min
Tiptur (TTR) 11:43 cancel cancel cancel 70 min 98 min 79 min 79 min
Arsikere Junction (ASK) 12:20 cancel cancel cancel 59 min 103 min 77 min 77 min
Kadur Junction (DRU) 13:03 cancel cancel cancel 60 min 117 min 75 min 75 min
Birur Junction (RRB) 13:13 cancel cancel cancel 60 min 117 min 75 min 75 min
Ajjampur (AJP) 13:33 cancel cancel cancel 59 min 117 min 72 min 72 min
Shivani (SHV) 13:43 cancel cancel cancel 62 min 119 min 77 min 77 min
Chikjajur Junction (JRU) 14:15 cancel cancel cancel 60 min 60 min 76 min 76 min
Davangere (DVG) 15:03 cancel cancel cancel 54 min 136 min 79 min 79 min
Harihar (HRR) 15:33 cancel cancel cancel 40 min 40 min 40 min 55 min
Ranibennur (RNR) 16:00 cancel cancel cancel 70 min 136 min 75 min 75 min
Byadgi (BYD) 16:24 cancel cancel cancel 64 min 131 min 74 min 74 min
Haveri (HVR) 16:38 cancel cancel cancel 56 min 131 min 131 min 131 min
Yalvigi (YLG) 17:09 cancel cancel cancel 55 min 124 min 68 min 68 min
HUBLI JN (UBL) 18:53 cancel cancel cancel 11 min 78 min 29 min 29 min
Dharwad (DWR) 19:30 cancel cancel cancel 46 min 98 min 55 min 55 min
Mugad (MGD) 19:54 cancel cancel cancel 45 min 90 min 46 min 46 min
Kambarganvi (KBI) 20:06 cancel cancel cancel 45 min 91 min 49 min 49 min
Alnavar Junction (LWR) 20:24 cancel cancel cancel 38 min 86 min 45 min 45 min
Tavargatti (TVG) 20:36 cancel cancel cancel 38 min 86 min 46 min 46 min
Devarayi (DEV) 20:49 cancel cancel cancel 44 min 91 min 53 min 53 min
Londa Junction (LD) 21:04 cancel cancel cancel 53 min 97 min 62 min 62 min
Gunji (GNJ) 21:22 cancel cancel cancel 62 min 99 min 92 min 92 min
Khanapur (KNP) 21:34 cancel cancel cancel 66 min 102 min 105 min 105 min
Desur (DUR) 21:51 cancel cancel cancel 76 min 108 min 108 min 108 min
Belagavi (BGM) 22:30 cancel cancel cancel 64 min 80 min 80 min 80 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sambalpur - Puri Intercity Express(18303) Departed from Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Before Arrived Puri -21 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shantiniketan Express(12337) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 10:11 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Bolpur Shantiniketan(BHP) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Before Arrived Bolpur Shantiniketan -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - Ahmedabad Shatabdi Express(12009) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 06:32 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Dibrugarh Town - New Delhi Rajdhani Express(12423) Departed from Dibrugarh Town(DBRT) at on 2020-02-22 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 150 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Mangaluru Central Mail (PT)(12601) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 20:21 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tapaswini Express(18452) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 19:55 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 98 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - Jaipur (Gangaur) SF Express (PT)(12955) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Before Arrived Jaipur Junction -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vikramshila Express (PT)(12368) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Begampura Express (PT)(12238) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 14:00 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Poorabiya Express (PT)(15279) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at 11:35 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival