Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17323/SSS Hubballi - Banaras Weekly Express

Check the current running status of 17323/SSS Hubballi - Banaras Weekly Express which runs between UBL to BSBS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17323 / SSS Hubballi - Banaras Weekly Express(UBL - BSBS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Manmad Junction,MMR
  • Start Date 27 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 14:36 28-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin/origin

/18:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Gadag Junction (GDG)

19:15/19:10

19:20/19:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Badami (BDM)

21:22/20:35

21:27/20:36

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

21:59/21:25

22:04/21:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Almatti (LMT)

22:43/22:14

22:44/22:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

23:49/00:10

00:15/00:15

-1414 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

02:44/03:00

03:05/03:05

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Daund Junction (DD)

06:01/06:25

06:35/06:30

34 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Ahmednagar (ANG)

08:30/08:15

08:33/08:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

11:17/10:45

11:23/10:48

6 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Manmad Junction (MMR)

12:28/12:35

12:40/12:40

12 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:25/15:25

15:30/15:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

17:30/17:30

17:35/17:35

5

On Time

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

20:00/20:00

20:10/20:10

10

On Time

2

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

21:03/21:03

21:05/21:05

2

On Time

2

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

22:03/22:03

22:05/22:05

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

23:40/23:40

23:50/23:50

10

On Time

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

01:05/01:05

01:10/01:10

5

On Time

3

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

01:53/01:53

01:55/01:55

2

On Time

3

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

02:20/02:20

02:25/02:25

5

On Time

3

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

04:00/04:00

04:02/04:02

2

On Time

3

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

05:33/05:33

05:35/05:35

2

On Time

3

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

06:33/06:33

06:35/06:35

2

On Time

3

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

08:15/08:15

08:25/08:25

10

On Time

3

N.A

Banaras (BSBS)

08:40/08:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Varanasi Junction,BSB
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 13:17 22-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Banaras,BSBS
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 13:17 22-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin/origin

/18:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Gadag Junction (GDG)

19:23/19:10

19:20/19:20

-3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Badami (BDM)

21:20/20:35

21:25/20:36

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

21:55/21:25

21:59/21:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Almatti (LMT)

22:43/22:14

22:44/22:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

23:44/00:10

00:15/00:15

-1409 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

02:09/03:00

03:05/03:05

56 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Daund Junction (DD)

05:54/06:25

06:30/06:30

36 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ahmednagar (ANG)

08:35/08:15

08:53/08:18

18 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

11:01/10:45

11:13/10:48

12 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Manmad Junction (MMR)

12:06/12:35

12:40/12:40

34 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:23/15:25

15:39/15:30

16 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 6

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

17:38/17:30

17:44/17:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Junction (ET)

20:15/20:00

20:20/20:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 5

Pipariya (PPI)

21:36/21:03

21:38/21:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 2

Narsinghpur (NU)

22:43/22:03

22:45/22:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

00:04/23:40

00:16/23:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 5

Katni Junction (KTE)

01:29/01:05

01:36/01:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

3

Platform 2

Maihar (MYR)

02:30/01:53

02:32/01:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

3

Platform 1

Satna Junction (STA)

03:37/02:20

03:53/02:25

16 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

3

Platform 2

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

05:55/04:00

06:20/04:02

25 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 18min

3

Platform 2

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

Update/05:33

09:02/05:35

27914612 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 27min

3

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

10:36/06:33

10:38/06:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 3min

3

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

12:44/08:15

12:54/08:25

10 min

Late by 4hr 29min

3

Platform 7

Banaras (BSBS)

13:09/08:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 4hr 29min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Varanasi Junction,BSB
  • Start Date 13 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 13:01 15-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Banaras,BSBS
  • Start Date 13 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 13:01 15-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin/origin

/18:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Gadag Junction (GDG)

19:19/19:10

19:20/19:20

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Badami (BDM)

21:13/20:35

21:18/20:36

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

Update/21:25

21:27/21:27

27915357 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Almatti (LMT)

22:35/22:14

22:36/22:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

23:34/00:10

00:15/00:15

-1399 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

02:44/03:00

03:05/03:05

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Daund Junction (DD)

06:23/06:25

06:38/06:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Ahmednagar (ANG)

08:20/08:15

08:26/08:18

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

11:16/10:45

11:20/10:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Manmad Junction (MMR)

12:15/12:35

12:40/12:40

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:22/15:25

15:35/15:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 6

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

17:33/17:30

17:45/17:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Junction (ET)

20:10/20:00

20:20/20:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 5

Pipariya (PPI)

21:50/21:03

21:51/21:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 2

Narsinghpur (NU)

22:57/22:03

22:59/22:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 1

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

00:14/23:40

00:29/23:50

15 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 5

Katni Junction (KTE)

02:24/01:05

02:29/01:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

3

Platform 2

Maihar (MYR)

03:22/01:53

03:24/01:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

3

Platform 1

Satna Junction (STA)

03:59/02:20

04:10/02:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

3

Platform 2

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

05:14/04:00

05:18/04:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

3

Platform 2

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

07:32/05:33

07:34/05:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 59min

3

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

08:55/06:33

08:57/06:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 22min

3

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

12:07/08:15

12:17/08:25

10 min

Late by 3hr 52min

3

Platform 7

Banaras (BSBS)

12:32/08:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 3hr 52min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Varanasi Junction,BSB
  • Start Date 06 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 12:54 08-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Banaras,BSBS
  • Start Date 06 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 12:54 08-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin/origin

18:18/18:15

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Gadag Junction (GDG)

19:24/19:10

19:20/19:20

-4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Badami (BDM)

21:26/20:35

21:28/20:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

22:20/21:25

22:28/21:27

8 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Almatti (LMT)

23:08/22:14

23:08/22:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

00:14/00:10

00:20/00:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

02:29/03:00

03:05/03:05

36 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Daund Junction (DD)

06:22/06:25

06:34/06:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Ahmednagar (ANG)

08:54/08:15

08:57/08:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

10:54/10:45

10:57/10:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Manmad Junction (MMR)

12:04/12:35

12:40/12:40

36 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:24/15:25

15:39/15:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 6

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

17:40/17:30

17:45/17:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Junction (ET)

20:10/20:00

20:20/20:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 5

Pipariya (PPI)

21:15/21:03

21:17/21:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Narsinghpur (NU)

22:26/22:03

22:28/22:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

00:06/23:40

00:20/23:50

14 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 5

Katni Junction (KTE)

01:45/01:05

01:50/01:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

3

Platform 2

Maihar (MYR)

02:36/01:53

02:38/01:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

3

Platform 1

Satna Junction (STA)

03:14/02:20

03:35/02:25

21 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

3

Platform 2

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

05:02/04:00

05:07/04:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

3

Platform 2

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

08:17/05:33

08:48/05:35

31 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 13min

3

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

10:39/06:33

10:41/06:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 6min

3

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

12:08/08:15

12:19/08:25

11 min

Late by 3hr 54min

3

Platform 7

Banaras (BSBS)

12:32/08:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 3hr 52min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Varanasi Junction,BSB
  • Start Date 30 Dec 2022
  • Last Updated 12:06 01-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Banaras,BSBS
  • Start Date 30 Dec 2022
  • Last Updated 12:06 01-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin/origin

18:18/18:15

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Gadag Junction (GDG)

19:11/19:10

19:20/19:20

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Badami (BDM)

21:35/20:35

21:37/20:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

22:13/21:25

22:16/21:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Almatti (LMT)

Update/22:14

22:15/22:15

27915405 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

00:00/00:10

00:15/00:15

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

03:17/03:00

03:34/03:05

17 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 3

Daund Junction (DD)

07:24/06:25

07:50/06:30

26 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

Platform 2

Ahmednagar (ANG)

09:04/08:15

09:07/08:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

11:25/10:45

11:27/10:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 1

Manmad Junction (MMR)

12:16/12:35

12:40/12:40

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:34/15:25

15:45/15:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 6

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

17:24/17:30

17:36/17:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Junction (ET)

20:09/20:00

20:19/20:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 5

Pipariya (PPI)

21:48/21:03

21:50/21:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 2

Narsinghpur (NU)

22:53/22:03

22:55/22:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

00:09/23:40

00:22/23:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 5

Katni Junction (KTE)

02:00/01:05

02:04/01:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

3

Platform 2

Maihar (MYR)

02:53/01:53

02:56/01:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

3

Platform 1

Satna Junction (STA)

03:27/02:20

03:40/02:25

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

3

Platform 2

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

05:49/04:00

06:10/04:02

21 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 8min

3

Platform 2

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

08:13/05:33

08:19/05:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

3

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

09:46/06:33

09:48/06:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 13min

3

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

11:36/08:15

11:46/08:25

10 min

Late by 3hr 21min

3

Platform 7

Banaras (BSBS)

12:01/08:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 3hr 21min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Varanasi Junction,BSB
  • Start Date 23 Dec 2022
  • Last Updated 12:59 25-Dec-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Banaras,BSBS
  • Start Date 23 Dec 2022
  • Last Updated 12:59 25-Dec-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin/origin

/18:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Gadag Junction (GDG)

19:15/19:10

19:20/19:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Badami (BDM)

21:13/20:35

21:28/20:36

15 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

21:56/21:25

22:00/21:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Almatti (LMT)

22:41/22:14

22:42/22:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

23:47/00:10

00:15/00:15

-1412 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

02:59/03:00

03:05/03:05

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Daund Junction (DD)

06:13/06:25

06:30/06:30

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ahmednagar (ANG)

08:28/08:15

08:32/08:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

10:57/10:45

11:05/10:48

8 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Manmad Junction (MMR)

12:45/12:35

12:58/12:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:57/15:25

16:09/15:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 6

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

17:40/17:30

17:45/17:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Junction (ET)

20:00/20:00

20:20/20:10

20 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 5

Pipariya (PPI)

21:37/21:03

21:39/21:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

Narsinghpur (NU)

22:52/22:03

22:54/22:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 1

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

00:19/23:40

00:28/23:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 5

Katni Junction (KTE)

01:50/01:05

01:58/01:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

3

Platform 2

Maihar (MYR)

03:01/01:53

03:03/01:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

3

Platform 1

Satna Junction (STA)

03:40/02:20

04:09/02:25

29 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

3

Platform 2

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

05:55/04:00

06:00/04:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 58min

3

Platform 2

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

Update/05:33

08:27/05:35

27914577 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 52min

3

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

10:19/06:33

10:21/06:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 46min

3

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

12:05/08:15

12:15/08:25

10 min

Late by 3hr 50min

3

Platform 7

Banaras (BSBS)

12:29/08:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 3hr 49min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Varanasi Junction,BSB
  • Start Date 16 Dec 2022
  • Last Updated 11:21 18-Dec-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Banaras,BSBS
  • Start Date 16 Dec 2022
  • Last Updated 11:21 18-Dec-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin/origin

/18:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Gadag Junction (GDG)

19:23/19:10

19:20/19:20

-3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Badami (BDM)

21:24/20:35

21:25/20:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

22:05/21:25

22:11/21:27

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Almatti (LMT)

22:54/22:14

22:55/22:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

00:13/00:10

00:20/00:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

02:36/03:00

03:05/03:05

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Daund Junction (DD)

06:16/06:25

06:30/06:30

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ahmednagar (ANG)

08:24/08:15

08:32/08:18

8 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

10:22/10:45

10:48/10:48

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Manmad Junction (MMR)

12:05/12:35

12:40/12:40

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:50/15:25

16:00/15:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 6

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

Update/17:30

17:56/17:35

27915146 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Junction (ET)

20:47/20:00

20:57/20:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 5

Pipariya (PPI)

22:03/21:03

22:05/21:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 2

Narsinghpur (NU)

Update/22:03

23:03/22:05

27915453 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 1

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

00:25/23:40

00:36/23:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 5

Katni Junction (KTE)

02:04/01:05

02:11/01:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

3

Platform 2

Maihar (MYR)

02:55/01:53

02:57/01:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

3

Platform 1

Satna Junction (STA)

03:38/02:20

03:53/02:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

3

Platform 2

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

05:10/04:00

05:18/04:02

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

3

Platform 2

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

Update/05:33

07:04/05:35

27914494 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

3

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

08:26/06:33

08:28/06:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

3

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

10:05/08:15

10:30/08:25

25 min

Late by 2hr 5min

3

Platform 7

Banaras (BSBS)

10:43/08:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 3min

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 17323 / SSS Hubballi - Banaras Weekly Express

Station Arrival 2023-01-27 2023-01-20 2023-01-13 2023-01-06 2022-12-30 2022-12-23 2022-12-16
HUBLI JN (UBL) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 3 min 0 min 0 min
Gadag Junction (GDG) 19:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Badami (BDM) 20:35 13 min 11 min 4 min 17 min 26 min 4 min 15 min
Bagalkot Junction (BGK) 21:25 11 min 7 min 0 min 32 min 25 min 8 min 17 min
Almatti (LMT) 22:14 17 min 17 min 9 min 42 min 0 min 15 min 28 min
Vijayapura (BJP) 00:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 3 min
Solapur (SUR) 03:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 17 min 0 min 0 min
Daund Junction (DD) 06:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 59 min 0 min 0 min
Ahmednagar (ANG) 08:15 15 min 20 min 5 min 39 min 49 min 13 min 9 min
Kopargaon (KPG) 10:45 32 min 16 min 31 min 9 min 40 min 12 min 0 min
Manmad Junction (MMR) 12:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 10 min 0 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 15:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 9 min 32 min 25 min
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 17:30 0 min 8 min 3 min 10 min 0 min 10 min 21 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 20:00 0 min 15 min 10 min 10 min 9 min 0 min 47 min
Pipariya (PPI) 21:03 0 min 33 min 47 min 12 min 45 min 34 min 60 min
Narsinghpur (NU) 22:03 0 min 40 min 54 min 23 min 50 min 49 min 58 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 23:40 0 min 24 min 34 min 26 min 29 min 39 min 45 min
Katni Junction (KTE) 01:05 0 min 24 min 79 min 40 min 55 min 45 min 59 min
Maihar (MYR) 01:53 0 min 42 min 94 min 48 min 65 min 73 min 67 min
Satna Junction (STA) 02:20 0 min 77 min 99 min 54 min 67 min 80 min 78 min
Manikpur Junction (MKP) 04:00 0 min 115 min 74 min 62 min 109 min 115 min 70 min
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI) 05:33 0 min 207 min 119 min 164 min 160 min 172 min 89 min
Mirzapur (MZP) 06:33 0 min 243 min 142 min 246 min 193 min 226 min 113 min
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 08:15 0 min 269 min 232 min 233 min 201 min 230 min 110 min
Banaras (BSBS) 08:40 0 min 269 min 232 min 232 min 201 min 229 min 123 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sayaji Nagari Superfast Express (PT)(20908) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2023-01-27 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Western 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhdham SF Express (PT)(12555) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2023-01-27 Reached its Destination Bathinda Junction(BTI) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Bathinda Junction 105 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Cholan SF Express(22675) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Indore Superfast InterCity Express(22983) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Badarpur Tourist Express(15888) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Badarpur Junction(BPB) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: On Time Arrived Badarpur Junction

  • New Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Vande Bharat Express(22439) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:00 on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • NSCB Jn. Gomoh - Kharagpur Express (UnReserved)(18024) Departed from Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh(GMO) at 06:25 on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Kharagpur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gujarat SF Express(22953) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Mysuru - MGR Chennai Central SF Express(12610) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 05:02 on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Kasganj Special (UnReserved)(05379) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Kasganj Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival