Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17323/Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Express

Check the current running status of 17323/Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Express which runs between UBL to BSB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17323 / Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Express(UBL - BSB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station HUBLI JN,UBL
  • Start Date 29 May 2020
  • Last Updated 14 May 2020 13:14
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin

17:50

-

-

1

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

19:20

19:25

5

-

1

N.A

Badami (BDM)

20:58

21:00

2

-

1

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

21:43

21:45

2

-

1

N.A

Almatti (LMT)

22:38

22:40

2

-

1

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

00:20

00:25

5

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

03:05

03:10

5

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

06:30

06:35

5

-

2

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

08:47

08:50

3

-

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

10:58

11:00

2

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

12:30

12:35

5

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:20

15:25

5

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

18:10

18:15

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

21:20

21:30

10

-

2

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

22:33

22:35

2

-

2

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

23:40

23:42

2

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

01:15

01:25

10

-

3

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

02:35

02:40

5

-

3

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

03:25

03:27

2

-

3

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

04:05

04:15

10

-

3

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

06:05

06:07

2

-

3

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

08:00

08:02

2

-

3

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

09:25

09:27

2

-

3

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

12:00

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 17323 / Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Express

Station Arrival 2020-06-26 2020-06-19 2020-06-12 2020-06-05 2020-05-29 2020-05-22 2020-05-15
HUBLI JN (UBL) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Gadag Junction (GDG) 19:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Badami (BDM) 20:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Bagalkot Junction (BGK) 21:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Almatti (LMT) 22:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Vijayapura (BJP) 00:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Solapur (SUR) 03:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Daund Junction (DD) 06:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Ahmednagar (ANG) 08:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Kopargaon (KPG) 10:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Manmad Junction (MMR) 12:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 15:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 18:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Itarsi Junction (ET) 21:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Pipariya (PPI) 22:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Narsinghpur (NU) 23:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 01:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Katni Junction (KTE) 02:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Maihar (MYR) 03:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Satna Junction (STA) 04:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Manikpur Junction (MKP) 06:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI) 08:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Mirzapur (MZP) 09:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 12:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival