Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17318/Dadar Central - Hubballi Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 17318/Dadar Central - Hubballi Express (PT) which runs between DR to UBL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17318 / Dadar Central - Hubballi Express (PT)(DR - UBL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Dadar Central,DR
  • Start Date 20 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Central (DR)

origin

20:25

-

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

20:38

20:40

2

-

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

21:33

21:35

2

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

23:03

23:05

2

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

00:05

00:10

5

-

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

03:07

03:10

3

-

2

N.A

Karad (KRD)

04:00

04:03

3

-

2

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

05:20

05:23

3

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

05:50

05:55

5

-

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

06:29

06:30

1

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

07:08

07:10

2

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

07:55

08:00

5

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

08:50

08:52

2

-

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

09:25

09:26

1

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

10:20

10:22

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

11:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Dadar Central,DR
  • Start Date 19 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Central (DR)

origin

20:25

-

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

20:38

20:40

2

-

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

21:33

21:35

2

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

23:03

23:05

2

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

00:05

00:10

5

-

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

03:07

03:10

3

-

2

N.A

Karad (KRD)

04:00

04:03

3

-

2

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

05:20

05:23

3

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

05:50

05:55

5

-

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

06:29

06:30

1

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

07:08

07:10

2

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

07:55

08:00

5

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

08:50

08:52

2

-

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

09:25

09:26

1

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

10:20

10:22

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

11:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Dadar Central,DR
  • Start Date 18 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Central (DR)

origin

20:25

-

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

20:38

20:40

2

-

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

21:33

21:35

2

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

23:03

23:05

2

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

00:05

00:10

5

-

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

03:07

03:10

3

-

2

N.A

Karad (KRD)

04:00

04:03

3

-

2

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

05:20

05:23

3

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

05:50

05:55

5

-

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

06:29

06:30

1

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

07:08

07:10

2

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

07:55

08:00

5

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

08:50

08:52

2

-

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

09:25

09:26

1

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

10:20

10:22

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

11:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Dadar Central,DR
  • Start Date 17 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Central (DR)

origin

20:25

-

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

20:38

20:40

2

-

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

21:33

21:35

2

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

23:03

23:05

2

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

00:05

00:10

5

-

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

03:07

03:10

3

-

2

N.A

Karad (KRD)

04:00

04:03

3

-

2

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

05:20

05:23

3

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

05:50

05:55

5

-

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

06:29

06:30

1

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

07:08

07:10

2

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

07:55

08:00

5

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

08:50

08:52

2

-

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

09:25

09:26

1

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

10:20

10:22

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

11:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Dadar Central,DR
  • Start Date 16 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Central (DR)

origin

20:25

-

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

20:38

20:40

2

-

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

21:33

21:35

2

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

23:03

23:05

2

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

00:05

00:10

5

-

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

03:07

03:10

3

-

2

N.A

Karad (KRD)

04:00

04:03

3

-

2

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

05:20

05:23

3

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

05:50

05:55

5

-

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

06:29

06:30

1

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

07:08

07:10

2

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

07:55

08:00

5

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

08:50

08:52

2

-

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

09:25

09:26

1

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

10:20

10:22

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

11:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Dadar Central,DR
  • Start Date 15 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Central (DR)

origin

20:25

-

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

20:38

20:40

2

-

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

21:33

21:35

2

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

23:03

23:05

2

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

00:05

00:10

5

-

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

03:07

03:10

3

-

2

N.A

Karad (KRD)

04:00

04:03

3

-

2

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

05:20

05:23

3

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

05:50

05:55

5

-

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

06:29

06:30

1

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

07:08

07:10

2

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

07:55

08:00

5

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

08:50

08:52

2

-

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

09:25

09:26

1

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

10:20

10:22

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

11:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 17318 / Dadar Central - Hubballi Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2021-04-20 2021-04-19 2021-04-18 2021-04-17 2021-04-16 2021-04-15 2021-04-14
Dadar Central (DR) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Thane (TNA) 20:38 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Panvel Junction (PNVL) 21:33 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Lonavala (LNL) 23:03 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Pune Junction (PUNE) 00:05 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Satara (STR) 03:07 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Karad (KRD) 04:00 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sangli (SLI) 05:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Miraj Junction (MRJ) 05:50 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kudachi (KUD) 06:29 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ghataprabha (GPB) 07:08 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Belagavi (BGM) 07:55 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Londa Junction (LD) 08:50 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Alnavar Junction (LWR) 09:25 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Dharwad (DWR) 10:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
HUBLI JN (UBL) 11:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur City Festival Special(09602) Departed from New Jalpaiguri Junction(NJP) at 08:15 on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Udaipur City -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalinga Utkal Festival Special(08478) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Puri -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saharsa - Samastipur MEMU Special(05277) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Samastipur Junction(SPJ) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Samastipur Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Azimganj - Howrah Express Special(03004) Departed from Azimganj Junction(AZ) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yercaud SF Special(02650) Departed from Erode Junction(ED) at 21:00 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Dumka - Ranchi InterCity Special(08620) Departed from DUMK(DUMK) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Ranchi Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Hisar Passenger Special(04833) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Hisar Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Howrah Jansadharan Festival Special(05272) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at 15:17 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jogbani - Kolkata Special (PT)(03160) Departed from Jogbani(JBN) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Kolkata -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dibrugarh Town - Guwahati Intercity Special(05670) Departed from Dibrugarh Town(DBRT) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Guwahati -50 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival