Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17310/Vasco da Gama - Yesvantpur Express

Check the current running status of 17310/Vasco da Gama - Yesvantpur Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17310 / Vasco da Gama - Yesvantpur Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Vasco-da-Gama,VSG
  • Start Date 18 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 18 Jan 2020 10:58
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Vasco-da-Gama (VSG)

origin

21:20

-

-

1

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

21:45

22:00

15

-

1

N.A

Kudchade (SVM)

22:22

22:24

2

-

1

N.A

Kulem (QLM)

22:55

23:00

5

-

1

N.A

Castle Rock (CLR)

23:50

23:55

5

-

1

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

00:30

00:32

2

-

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

01:31

01:32

1

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

02:30

02:32

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

03:20

03:30

10

-

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

04:55

04:57

2

-

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

05:28

05:30

2

-

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

06:13

06:15

2

-

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

06:28

06:30

2

-

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

08:08

08:10

2

-

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

09:05

09:10

5

-

2

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

09:38

09:40

2

-

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

10:58

11:00

2

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

12:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 17310 / Vasco da Gama - Yesvantpur Express

Station Arrival 2020-01-13 2020-01-11 2020-01-06 2020-01-04 2019-12-30 2019-12-28 2019-12-23
Vasco-da-Gama (VSG) origin 0 min 60 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Madgaon Junction (MAO) 21:45 -2 min 93 min 25 min 81 min 6 min 13 min 5 min
Kudchade (SVM) 22:22 -5 min 88 min 19 min 90 min 1 min 11 min 2 min
Kulem (QLM) 22:55 -5 min 85 min 15 min 95 min -5 min 4 min -3 min
Castle Rock (CLR) 23:50 18 min 117 min 25 min 112 min 18 min 24 min 22 min
Londa Junction (LD) 00:30 19 min 120 min 29 min 117 min 20 min 0 min 0 min
Alnavar Junction (LWR) 01:31 -1 min 104 min 9 min 97 min 1 min 16 min 12 min
Dharwad (DWR) 02:30 -17 min 85 min -10 min 84 min -14 min 4 min -10 min
HUBLI JN (UBL) 03:20 -16 min 66 min 5 min 79 min -11 min 25 min -16 min
Haveri (HVR) 04:55 85 min 95 min 20 min 120 min 51 min 50 min 34 min
Ranibennur (RNR) 05:28 78 min 93 min 43 min 121 min 50 min 59 min 51 min
Harihar (HRR) 06:13 56 min 69 min 34 min 106 min 37 min 46 min 35 min
Davangere (DVG) 06:28 66 min 80 min 43 min 113 min 42 min 55 min 41 min
Birur Junction (RRB) 08:08 70 min 75 min 46 min 150 min 41 min 60 min 52 min
Arsikere Junction (ASK) 09:05 54 min 70 min 34 min 140 min 37 min 48 min 40 min
Tiptur (TTR) 09:38 50 min 72 min 43 min 140 min 32 min 47 min 39 min
Tumakuru (TK) 10:58 15 min 60 min 46 min 46 min 24 min 24 min 186 min
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 12:30 3 min 35 min 68 min 95 min 0 min 0 min 160 min

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Konkan Kanya Express (PT)(10111) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 23:06 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Before Arrived Madgaon Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Bhavnagar (T.) SF Express (PT)(12971) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 21:33 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Bhavnagar Terminus 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Yesvantpur (Prashanti Nilayam) Express(17603) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 21:06 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Ledo Intercity Express (PT)(15603) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at 20:41 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Ledo(LEDO) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Before Arrived Ledo -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar Express(14646) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 21:10 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Before Arrived Old Delhi Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kolkata - Jogbani Express (PT)(13159) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at 20:57 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Jogbani(JBN) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Jogbani 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Amravati SF Express (PT)(12160) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Amravati(AMI) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Amravati 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaynagar - Ranchi Express(18606) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Before Arrived Ranchi Junction -49 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Padmavat Express(14208) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 19:50 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Pratapgarh Junction(PBH) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Pratapgarh Junction 157 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Gaya Express(13023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Before Arrived Gaya Junction -38 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival