Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17246/

Check the current running status of 17246/Dharmavaram - Machilipatnam Link Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17246 / Dharmavaram - Machilipatnam Link Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dharmavaram Junction,DMM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 May 2022 15:11
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

origin

13:15

-

-

1

N.A

Mudigubba (MGB)

13:39

13:40

1

-

1

N.A

Kadiri (KRY)

14:04

14:05

1

-

1

N.A

Mulakala Cheruvu (MCU)

14:29

14:30

1

-

1

N.A

Madanapalle Road (MPL)

14:59

15:00

1

-

1

N.A

Vayalpad (VLD)

15:09

15:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kalikiri (KCI)

15:29

15:30

1

-

1

N.A

Piler (PIL)

15:44

15:45

1

-

1

N.A

Pakala Junction (PAK)

17:18

17:20

2

-

1

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

18:50

18:55

5

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

19:20

19:25

5

-

1

N.A

Sri Kalahasti (KHT)

19:49

19:50

1

-

1

N.A

Venkatagiri (VKI)

20:14

20:15

1

-

1

N.A

Vendodu (VDD)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

21:03

21:05

2

-

1

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

21:32

21:33

1

-

1

N.A

Kavali (KVZ)

22:14

22:15

1

-

1

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

23:04

23:05

1

-

1

N.A

Chirala (CLX)

23:49

23:50

1

-

1

N.A

Bapatla (BPP)

00:04

00:05

1

-

2

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

01:00

01:02

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

01:35

01:50

15

-

2

N.A

Gudivada Junction (GDV)

02:35

02:50

15

-

2

N.A

Gudlavalleru (GVL)

02:59

03:00

1

-

2

N.A

Kavutaram (KVM)

03:04

03:05

1

-

2

N.A

Pedana (PAV)

03:29

03:30

1

-

2

N.A

Chilakalapudi (CLU)

03:34

03:35

1

-

2

N.A

Machilipatnam (MTM)

04:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Patna - Ernakulam SF Express (via Asansol) (PT)(22644) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 14:01 on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: On Time Arrived Ernakulam Junction

  • Gorakhpur - Kochuveli Raptisagar Express (PT)(12511) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Bandra Terminus - Jamnagar Humsafar Express(22923) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 23:58 on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Jamnagar(JAM) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Jamnagar 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaisalmer - Bandra Terminus SF Express(22932) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at 19:02 on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Ajmer - Amritsar Express (via Firozpur)(19611) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Purna Express(17609) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Purna Junction(PAU) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: On Time Arrived Purna Junction

  • Kanpur Central - Prayagraj Sangam InterCity Express(14102) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 09:40 on 2022-05-29 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Sangam 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Siliguri - Balurghat Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15464) Departed from Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at on 2022-05-29 Reached its Destination Balurghat(BLGT) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: On Time Arrived Balurghat

  • Ranchi - Howrah Intercity Express (Via Adra)(18628) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 05:43 on 2022-05-29 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chandigarh Express(15011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:55 on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction