Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17246/Dharmavaram - Machilipatnam Link Express

Check the current running status of 17246/Dharmavaram - Machilipatnam Link Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17246 / Dharmavaram - Machilipatnam Link Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dharmavaram Junction,DMM
  • Start Date 06 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 06 Dec 2019 04:53
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

origin

13:15

-

-

1

N.A

Mudigubba (MGB)

13:39

13:40

1

-

1

N.A

Kadiri (KRY)

14:04

14:05

1

-

1

N.A

Mulakala Cheruvu (MCU)

14:29

14:30

1

-

1

N.A

Madanapalle Road (MPL)

14:59

15:00

1

-

1

N.A

Vayalpad (VLD)

15:09

15:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kalikiri (KCI)

15:29

15:30

1

-

1

N.A

Piler (PIL)

15:44

15:45

1

-

1

N.A

Pakala Junction (PAK)

17:18

17:20

2

-

1

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

18:50

18:55

5

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

19:20

19:25

5

-

1

N.A

Sri Kalahasti (KHT)

19:49

19:50

1

-

1

N.A

Venkatagiri (VKI)

20:14

20:15

1

-

1

N.A

Vendodu (VDD)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

21:03

21:05

2

-

1

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

21:32

21:33

1

-

1

N.A

Kavali (KVZ)

22:14

22:15

1

-

1

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

23:04

23:05

1

-

1

N.A

Chirala (CLX)

23:49

23:50

1

-

1

N.A

Bapatla (BPP)

00:04

00:05

1

-

2

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

01:00

01:02

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

01:35

01:50

15

-

2

N.A

Gudivada Junction (GDV)

02:35

02:50

15

-

2

N.A

Gudlavalleru (GVL)

02:59

03:00

1

-

2

N.A

Kavutaram (KVM)

03:04

03:05

1

-

2

N.A

Pedana (PAV)

03:29

03:30

1

-

2

N.A

Chilakalapudi (CLU)

03:34

03:35

1

-

2

N.A

Machilipatnam (MTM)

04:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 17246 / Dharmavaram - Machilipatnam Link Express

Station Arrival 2019-12-05 2019-12-04 2019-12-03 2019-12-02 2019-12-01 2019-11-30 2019-11-29
Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) origin 3 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mudigubba (MGB) 13:39 14 min 11 min 13 min 13 min 12 min 11 min 9 min
Kadiri (KRY) 14:04 18 min 15 min 16 min 17 min 18 min 15 min 14 min
Mulakala Cheruvu (MCU) 14:29 26 min 29 min 23 min 23 min 27 min 22 min 21 min
Madanapalle Road (MPL) 14:59 38 min 34 min 28 min 36 min 38 min 28 min 31 min
Vayalpad (VLD) 15:09 49 min 40 min 33 min 41 min 46 min 32 min 34 min
Kalikiri (KCI) 15:29 55 min 43 min 38 min 49 min 53 min 38 min 34 min
Piler (PIL) 15:44 61 min 49 min 47 min 53 min 61 min 53 min 94 min
Pakala Junction (PAK) 17:18 32 min -5 min -1 min 20 min 12 min 27 min 41 min
Tirupati Main (TPTY) 18:50 7 min 3 min -25 min 6 min 14 min -27 min 16 min
Renigunta Junction (RU) 19:20 34 min 7 min 10 min 14 min 44 min 18 min 17 min
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 19:49 41 min 20 min 22 min 15 min 49 min 32 min 31 min
Venkatagiri (VKI) 20:14 35 min 20 min 23 min 15 min 46 min 30 min 27 min
Vendodu (VDD) 20:29 38 min 20 min 25 min 22 min 50 min 50 min 23 min
Gudur Junction (GDR) 21:03 12 min 10 min 8 min 4 min 33 min 10 min 10 min
Nellore (NLR) 21:32 69 min 42 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 36 min 50 min
Kavali (KVZ) 22:14 75 min 42 min 38 min 34 min 43 min 33 min 54 min
Ongole (OGL) 23:04 82 min 82 min 57 min 60 min 50 min 40 min 57 min
Chirala (CLX) 23:49 81 min 55 min 68 min 64 min 49 min 43 min 63 min
Bapatla (BPP) 00:04 81 min 54 min 69 min 62 min 51 min 41 min 63 min
Tenali Junction (TEL) 01:00 64 min 35 min 53 min 56 min 31 min 50 min 43 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 01:35 62 min 35 min 45 min 51 min 51 min 50 min 50 min
Gudivada Junction (GDV) 02:35 91 min 58 min 70 min 77 min 40 min 62 min 57 min
Gudlavalleru (GVL) 02:59 80 min 52 min 65 min 71 min 37 min 50 min 54 min
Kavutaram (KVM) 03:04 80 min 36 min 55 min 62 min 26 min 39 min 45 min
Pedana (PAV) 03:29 80 min 44 min 55 min 68 min 29 min 29 min 43 min
Chilakalapudi (CLU) 03:34 80 min 43 min 43 min 54 min 29 min 28 min 42 min
Machilipatnam (MTM) 04:30 80 min 43 min 43 min 54 min 29 min 28 min 42 min

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shri Ganganagar - Kochuveli Express (PT)(16311) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 15:31 on 2019-12-03 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Kochuveli 105 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Patliputra SF Express (PT)(12141) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 23:36 on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Patliputra Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaktipunj Express (PT)(11447) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dakshin Express (PT)(12722) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 23:00 on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Seemanchal Express(12487) Departed from Jogbani(JBN) at on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 435 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kushinagar Express (PT)(11016) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Azad Hind Express (PT)(12129) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT)(19038) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 13:20 on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Bandra Terminus -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (Pawan) Express (PT)(11062) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at 13:05 on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 44 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Azimganj Kaviguru Express(13027) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 22:46 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Azimganj Junction(AZ) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Azimganj Junction 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival