Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17246/

Check the current running status of 17246/Dharmavaram - Machilipatnam Link Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17246 / Dharmavaram - Machilipatnam Link Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dharmavaram Junction,DMM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 03 Feb 2023 20:08
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

origin

13:15

-

-

1

N.A

Mudigubba (MGB)

13:39

13:40

1

-

1

N.A

Kadiri (KRY)

14:04

14:05

1

-

1

N.A

Mulakala Cheruvu (MCU)

14:29

14:30

1

-

1

N.A

Madanapalle Road (MPL)

14:59

15:00

1

-

1

N.A

Vayalpad (VLD)

15:09

15:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kalikiri (KCI)

15:29

15:30

1

-

1

N.A

Piler (PIL)

15:44

15:45

1

-

1

N.A

Pakala Junction (PAK)

17:18

17:20

2

-

1

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

18:50

18:55

5

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

19:20

19:25

5

-

1

N.A

Sri Kalahasti (KHT)

19:49

19:50

1

-

1

N.A

Venkatagiri (VKI)

20:14

20:15

1

-

1

N.A

Vendodu (VDD)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

21:03

21:05

2

-

1

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

21:32

21:33

1

-

1

N.A

Kavali (KVZ)

22:14

22:15

1

-

1

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

23:04

23:05

1

-

1

N.A

Chirala (CLX)

23:49

23:50

1

-

1

N.A

Bapatla (BPP)

00:04

00:05

1

-

2

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

01:00

01:02

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

01:35

01:50

15

-

2

N.A

Gudivada Junction (GDV)

02:35

02:50

15

-

2

N.A

Gudlavalleru (GVL)

02:59

03:00

1

-

2

N.A

Kavutaram (KVM)

03:04

03:05

1

-

2

N.A

Pedana (PAV)

03:29

03:30

1

-

2

N.A

Chilakalapudi (CLU)

03:34

03:35

1

-

2

N.A

Machilipatnam (MTM)

04:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sabarmati Express (PT)(19165) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2023-02-03 Status: Late Arrived Darbhanga Junction 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express (PT)(13152) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:30 on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2023-02-03 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 239 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rishikesh - Barmer Express(14887) Departed from Rishikesh(RKSH) at on 2023-02-02 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2023-02-03 Status: Late Arrived Barmer 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT Express (via Renigunta) (PT)(16352) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2023-02-02 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2023-02-03 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 48 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Howrah Weekly SF Express (Via Lucknow)(12372) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2023-02-02 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-02-03 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 175 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tinsukia - Naharlagun Express(15907) Departed from Tinsukia Junction(TSK) at 13:48 on 2023-02-03 Reached its Destination Naharlagun(NHLN) at destination on 2023-02-03 Status: On Time Arrived Naharlagun

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Tiruchchirappalli SF InterCity Express(22628) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 11:36 on 2023-02-03 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2023-02-03 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • Udaipur City - Madar Jn (Ajmer) Express (UnReserved)(19606) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at on 2023-02-03 Reached its Destination Madar Junction(MDJN) at destination on 2023-02-03 Status: Late Arrived Madar Junction 33 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamakhya - SMVT Bengaluru AC SF Express (PT)(12552) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination SMVT Bengaluru(SMVB) at destination on 2023-02-03 Status: Late Arrived SMVT Bengaluru 132 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via NSCB Jn. Gomoh) (PT)(12818) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2023-02-02 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2023-02-03 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 150 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival