Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17245/

Check the current running status of 17245/Machilipatnam - Dharmavaram Link Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17245 / Machilipatnam - Dharmavaram Link Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Machilipatnam,MTM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 May 2022 21:06
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Machilipatnam (MTM)

origin

18:55

-

-

1

N.A

Chilakalapudi (CLU)

18:59

19:00

1

-

1

N.A

Pedana (PAV)

19:05

19:06

1

-

1

N.A

Kavutaram (KVM)

19:16

19:17

1

-

1

N.A

Gudlavalleru (GVL)

19:21

19:22

1

-

1

N.A

Gudivada Junction (GDV)

19:45

20:15

30

-

1

N.A

Tarigoppula (TGU)

20:19

20:20

1

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

21:20

21:30

10

-

1

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

21:59

22:00

1

-

1

N.A

Bapatla (BPP)

22:29

22:31

2

-

1

N.A

Chirala (CLX)

22:44

22:46

2

-

1

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

23:22

23:23

1

-

1

N.A

Kavali (KVZ)

00:07

00:09

2

-

2

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

00:59

01:00

1

-

2

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

02:43

02:45

2

-

2

N.A

Vendodu (VDD)

03:09

03:10

1

-

2

N.A

Venkatagiri (VKI)

03:24

03:25

1

-

2

N.A

Sri Kalahasti (KHT)

03:44

03:45

1

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

04:05

04:15

10

-

2

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

04:25

04:30

5

-

2

N.A

Pakala Junction (PAK)

05:23

05:25

2

-

2

N.A

Piler (PIL)

06:07

06:08

1

-

2

N.A

Kalikiri (KCI)

06:27

06:28

1

-

2

N.A

Vayalpad (VLD)

06:43

06:44

1

-

2

N.A

Madanapalle Road (MPL)

06:58

07:00

2

-

2

N.A

Mulakala Cheruvu (MCU)

07:34

07:35

1

-

2

N.A

Kadiri (KRY)

08:04

08:05

1

-

2

N.A

Mudigubba (MGB)

08:39

08:40

1

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

09:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Palakkad Town Express(16843) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Palakkad Town(PGTN) at destination on 2022-05-27 Status: Late Arrived Palakkad Town 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomteshwara Express(16576) Departed from Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-05-27 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Sikar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity Express(14811) Departed from Sikar Junction(SIKR) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-05-27 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Bayana - Jaipur Express(19722) Departed from Bayana Junction(BXN) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-05-27 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranthambhore SF Express(12466) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-05-27 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Kota - Patna Express (Via Ayodhya Cantt) (PT)(13238) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2022-05-26 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-05-27 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 64 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Hassan InterCity SF Express(22679) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Hassan Junction(HAS) at destination on 2022-05-27 Status: On Time Arrived Hassan Junction

  • Chamundi Express(16216) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-05-27 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Malda Town - Nabadwip Dham Express(13422) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Nabadwip Dham(NDAE) at destination on 2022-05-27 Status: On Time Arrived Nabadwip Dham

  • New Delhi - Kanpur Central Shatabdi Express(12034) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-05-27 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Central