Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 17234 Bhagyanagar Express

Bhagyanagar Express is a Mail Express (MEX) that operates with two train numbers 17233 / 17234 . It is treated among the daily running express train belonging to South Central Railway Zone. It runs in between Balharshah and Secunderabad Jn covering the state of Maharashtra and Telangana.Bhagyanagar Express introduces its first services on 01 January 2004 which travels daily in week.

The distance travelled by the train is 367 km in total and the travel time is of around 08 hours and 35 minutes. It stops by at 32 stations along with 56 halts in between the travel and they are at Sirpur Kagaznagar,Raghavapuram,Kolnur,Potkapalli ,Bisugirsharif,Jamikunta,Uppal,Kazipet Jn,Jangaon and Pindlai.

Bhagyanagari Express run with an ICF Rake and it has 16 coaches available which includes 1 ac chair car coach,3 second class sitting, 14 general and 3 SLR coaches. No pantry car connected within this train 17234 Bhagyanagar Express, so to order food you can call without Delay to TravelKhana. The average running speed of the superfast train is 42 km/hour .As per Indian railways time table, train 17234 leaves Balharshah (BPQ) at 02:10 hours and reaches Secunderabad Jn on same day at 10:45 hours with an average delay of 42 min.

The fare structure of the train is Rs 495/- for AC Chair car , Rs 135/- for second class sitting chairs and Rs 120 for General coach passengers fare. Train 17234 is generally moved by WAP– 4 which belongs to Lallaguda(LGD) loco shed.

Spot your running train status 17234/BHAGYANAGAR EXP

Check the current running status of 17234/BHAGYANAGAR EXP which runs between SKZR to SC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17234 / BHAGYANAGAR EXP (SKZR - SC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction
  • Start Date 21 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:39 21-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SIRPUR KAGHAZNAGAR (SKZR)

03:46/Origin

03:46/03:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

ASIFABAD ROAD (ASAF)

04:20/03:39

04:21/03:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 2

RECHNI ROAD (RECH)

04:45/03:49

04:46/03:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

Platform 1

BELAMPALLI (BPA)

05:01/03:59

05:06/04:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

Platform 2

MANDAMARI (MMZ)

05:20/04:09

05:21/04:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

1

Platform 2

RAVINDRAKHANI (RVKH)

05:21/04:14

05:22/04:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

Platform 1

MANCHERAL (MCI)

05:36/04:19

05:37/04:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

1

Platform 2

PEDDEMPET (PPZ)

05:50/04:29

06:06/04:30

16 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

1

Platform 1

RAMGUNDAM (RDM)

06:15/04:34

06:17/04:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

1

Platform 2

RAGHAVAPURAM (RGPM)

06:28/04:44

06:29/04:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

1

Platform 2

KOTTAPALLI (KYOP)

05:51/04:54

05:52/04:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

Platform 1

KOLNUR (KOLR)

06:53/05:24

06:54/05:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

1

Platform 1

ODELA (OEA)

06:26/05:29

06:27/05:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

Platform 2

POTKAPALLI (PTKP)

07:09/05:34

07:11/05:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

1

Platform 1

BISUGIRSHARIF (BGSF)

07:22/05:39

07:24/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

1

Platform 1

JAMIKUNTA (JMKT)

07:34/05:44

07:35/05:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

1

Platform 2

ALER (ALER)

08:57/08:25

08:58/08:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

BHONGIR (BG)

08:47/08:44

08:48/08:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

BIBINAGAR (BN)

09:04/09:04

09:05/09:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

10:50/10:50

10:50/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction
  • Start Date 20 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 21:30 21-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SIRPUR KAGHAZNAGAR (SKZR)

03:40/Origin

03:40/03:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

ASIFABAD ROAD (ASAF)

04:01/03:39

04:02/03:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

RECHNI ROAD (RECH)

04:23/03:49

04:25/03:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

BELAMPALLI (BPA)

04:36/03:59

04:40/04:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 2

RAVINDRAKHANI (RVKH)

04:53/04:14

04:54/04:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 1

MANCHERAL (MCI)

05:06/04:19

05:07/04:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 2

PEDDEMPET (PPZ)

05:19/04:29

05:34/04:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

Platform 1

RAMGUNDAM (RDM)

05:41/04:34

05:42/04:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

Platform 2

RAGHAVAPURAM (RGPM)

05:52/04:44

05:53/04:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

1

Platform 2

PEDDAPALLI (PDPL)

06:02/04:49

06:03/04:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

1

Platform 2

KOTTAPALLI (KYOP)

05:12/04:54

05:13/04:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

KOLNUR (KOLR)

06:15/05:24

06:16/05:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

Platform 1

ODELA (OEA)

05:47/05:29

05:48/05:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

POTKAPALLI (PTKP)

06:27/05:34

06:28/05:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

Platform 1

BISUGIRSHARIF (BGSF)

06:40/05:39

06:42/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

Platform 1

JAMIKUNTA (JMKT)

06:51/05:44

06:52/05:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

Platform 2

UPPAL (OPL)

07:04/05:54

07:05/05:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

Platform 1

KAZIPET JN (KZJ)

08:03/07:19

08:05/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 3

PINDLAI (PQL)

08:23/07:29

08:24/07:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 1

GHANPUR (GNP)

08:39/07:45

08:40/07:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 1

RAGHUNATHPALLI (RGP)

08:57/07:59

08:58/08:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

Platform 1

JANGAON (ZN)

09:18/08:09

09:19/08:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

Platform 2

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

10:57/10:50

10:57/Destination

0 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction
  • Start Date 19 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:28 21-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SIRPUR KAGHAZNAGAR (SKZR)

03:35/Origin

03:35/03:35

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

ASIFABAD ROAD (ASAF)

04:05/03:39

04:06/03:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

RECHNI ROAD (RECH)

04:12/03:49

04:13/03:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

MANDAMARI (MMZ)

04:22/04:09

04:23/04:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

RAVINDRAKHANI (RVKH)

04:23/04:14

04:24/04:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

MANCHERAL (MCI)

04:23/04:19

04:24/04:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

PEDDEMPET (PPZ)

04:33/04:29

04:34/04:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

RAMGUNDAM (RDM)

04:34/04:34

04:35/04:35

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

RAGHAVAPURAM (RGPM)

04:44/04:44

04:45/04:45

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

PEDDAPALLI (PDPL)

04:49/04:49

04:50/04:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

KOTTAPALLI (KYOP)

04:54/04:54

04:55/04:55

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

KOLNUR (KOLR)

05:24/05:24

05:25/05:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

ODELA (OEA)

05:29/05:29

05:30/05:30

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

POTKAPALLI (PTKP)

05:34/05:34

05:35/05:35

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

BISUGIRSHARIF (BGSF)

05:39/05:39

05:40/05:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

JAMIKUNTA (JMKT)

05:44/05:44

05:45/05:45

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

UPPAL (OPL)

05:54/05:54

05:55/05:55

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

KAZIPET JN (KZJ)

08:25/07:19

08:37/07:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

1

Platform 3

PINDLAI (PQL)

08:46/07:29

08:47/07:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

1

Platform 1

RAGHUNATHPALLI (RGP)

08:59/07:59

09:00/08:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

Platform 1

ALER (ALER)

09:14/08:25

09:15/08:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 1

BHONGIR (BG)

09:25/08:44

09:26/08:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 1

BIBINAGAR (BN)

09:38/09:04

09:39/09:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

10:50/10:50

10:50/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction
  • Start Date 18 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:25 20-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SIRPUR KAGHAZNAGAR (SKZR)

03:35/Origin

03:35/03:35

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

ASIFABAD ROAD (ASAF)

03:39/03:39

03:40/03:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

RECHNI ROAD (RECH)

03:49/03:49

03:50/03:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

MANDAMARI (MMZ)

04:09/04:09

04:10/04:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

RAVINDRAKHANI (RVKH)

04:14/04:14

04:15/04:15

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

MANCHERAL (MCI)

04:19/04:19

04:20/04:20

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

PEDDEMPET (PPZ)

04:29/04:29

04:30/04:30

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

RAMGUNDAM (RDM)

04:34/04:34

04:35/04:35

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

RAGHAVAPURAM (RGPM)

04:44/04:44

04:45/04:45

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

PEDDAPALLI (PDPL)

04:49/04:49

04:50/04:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

KOTTAPALLI (KYOP)

04:54/04:54

04:55/04:55

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

KOLNUR (KOLR)

05:24/05:24

05:25/05:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

ODELA (OEA)

05:29/05:29

05:30/05:30

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

POTKAPALLI (PTKP)

05:34/05:34

05:47/05:35

13 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

BISUGIRSHARIF (BGSF)

05:39/05:39

05:40/05:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

JAMIKUNTA (JMKT)

05:44/05:44

05:45/05:45

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

UPPAL (OPL)

05:54/05:54

05:55/05:55

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

KAZIPET JN (KZJ)

07:19/07:19

07:20/07:20

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

PINDLAI (PQL)

07:29/07:29

07:30/07:30

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

GHANPUR (GNP)

07:45/07:45

07:46/07:46

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

RAGHUNATHPALLI (RGP)

07:59/07:59

08:00/08:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

JANGAON (ZN)

08:09/08:09

08:10/08:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

ALER (ALER)

08:25/08:25

08:26/08:26

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

BHONGIR (BG)

08:44/08:44

08:45/08:45

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

BIBINAGAR (BN)

09:04/09:04

09:05/09:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

10:50/10:50

10:50/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction
  • Start Date 17 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:20 19-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SIRPUR KAGHAZNAGAR (SKZR)

03:44/Origin

03:44/03:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

ASIFABAD ROAD (ASAF)

04:09/03:39

04:10/03:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 2

RECHNI ROAD (RECH)

04:32/03:49

04:33/03:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 1

BELAMPALLI (BPA)

05:05/03:59

05:08/04:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

1

Platform 2

MANDAMARI (MMZ)

05:20/04:09

05:21/04:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

1

Platform 2

RAVINDRAKHANI (RVKH)

05:21/04:14

05:22/04:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

Platform 1

MANCHERAL (MCI)

05:38/04:19

05:40/04:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

1

Platform 2

PEDDEMPET (PPZ)

05:51/04:29

05:52/04:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

Platform 1

RAMGUNDAM (RDM)

05:59/04:34

06:01/04:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

1

Platform 2

RAGHAVAPURAM (RGPM)

06:12/04:44

06:13/04:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

1

Platform 2

KOTTAPALLI (KYOP)

05:35/04:54

05:36/04:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 1

ODELA (OEA)

06:10/05:29

06:11/05:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 2

POTKAPALLI (PTKP)

06:48/05:34

06:49/05:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

Platform 1

BISUGIRSHARIF (BGSF)

07:01/05:39

07:03/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

Platform 1

JAMIKUNTA (JMKT)

07:12/05:44

07:14/05:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

1

Platform 2

UPPAL (OPL)

07:29/05:54

07:30/05:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

1

Platform 1

KAZIPET JN (KZJ)

08:18/07:19

08:20/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

Platform 3

PINDLAI (PQL)

08:28/07:29

08:38/07:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

1

Platform 1

GHANPUR (GNP)

08:50/07:45

08:58/07:46

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

Platform 1

RAGHUNATHPALLI (RGP)

09:06/07:59

09:10/08:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

Platform 1

BHONGIR (BG)

10:01/08:44

10:03/08:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

1

Platform 1

BIBINAGAR (BN)

10:17/09:04

10:18/09:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

1

Platform 1

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

10:59/10:50

10:59/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction
  • Start Date 16 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:22 18-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SIRPUR KAGHAZNAGAR (SKZR)

03:35/Origin

03:35/03:35

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

ASIFABAD ROAD (ASAF)

04:03/03:39

04:04/03:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

RECHNI ROAD (RECH)

04:27/03:49

04:29/03:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 1

BELAMPALLI (BPA)

04:42/03:59

04:47/04:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 2

MANDAMARI (MMZ)

05:01/04:09

05:02/04:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 2

RAVINDRAKHANI (RVKH)

05:02/04:14

05:03/04:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 1

MANCHERAL (MCI)

05:21/04:19

05:23/04:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

Platform 2

PEDDEMPET (PPZ)

05:36/04:29

05:37/04:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

Platform 1

RAMGUNDAM (RDM)

05:45/04:34

05:47/04:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

Platform 2

RAGHAVAPURAM (RGPM)

05:56/04:44

05:57/04:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

Platform 2

PEDDAPALLI (PDPL)

06:06/04:49

06:07/04:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

1

Platform 2

KOTTAPALLI (KYOP)

05:16/04:54

05:17/04:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

KOLNUR (KOLR)

06:19/05:24

06:20/05:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 1

ODELA (OEA)

05:51/05:29

05:52/05:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

POTKAPALLI (PTKP)

06:33/05:34

06:36/05:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

Platform 1

BISUGIRSHARIF (BGSF)

06:48/05:39

06:50/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

Platform 1

JAMIKUNTA (JMKT)

06:59/05:44

07:01/05:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

Platform 2

UPPAL (OPL)

07:13/05:54

07:14/05:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

1

Platform 1

KAZIPET JN (KZJ)

07:53/07:19

07:59/07:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 3

PINDLAI (PQL)

08:11/07:29

08:12/07:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 1

GHANPUR (GNP)

08:34/07:45

08:35/07:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 1

RAGHUNATHPALLI (RGP)

08:51/07:59

08:52/08:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 1

JANGAON (ZN)

09:04/08:09

09:06/08:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

Platform 2

ALER (ALER)

09:22/08:25

09:24/08:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

Platform 1

BHONGIR (BG)

09:44/08:44

09:45/08:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

Platform 1

BIBINAGAR (BN)

10:12/09:04

10:16/09:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

1

Platform 1

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

11:02/10:50

11:02/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction
  • Start Date 15 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:15 17-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SIRPUR KAGHAZNAGAR (SKZR)

03:35/Origin

03:35/03:35

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

ASIFABAD ROAD (ASAF)

04:10/03:39

04:11/03:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

RECHNI ROAD (RECH)

04:31/03:49

04:32/03:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 1

BELAMPALLI (BPA)

04:44/03:59

04:48/04:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 2

MANDAMARI (MMZ)

05:01/04:09

05:02/04:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 2

RAVINDRAKHANI (RVKH)

05:02/04:14

05:03/04:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 1

MANCHERAL (MCI)

05:22/04:19

05:23/04:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

Platform 2

PEDDEMPET (PPZ)

05:35/04:29

05:36/04:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

Platform 1

RAMGUNDAM (RDM)

05:44/04:34

05:48/04:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

1

Platform 2

RAGHAVAPURAM (RGPM)

05:58/04:44

05:59/04:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

Platform 2

PEDDAPALLI (PDPL)

06:09/04:49

06:10/04:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

1

Platform 2

KOTTAPALLI (KYOP)

05:21/04:54

05:22/04:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

KOLNUR (KOLR)

06:22/05:24

06:23/05:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

Platform 1

ODELA (OEA)

05:56/05:29

05:57/05:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

POTKAPALLI (PTKP)

06:35/05:34

06:36/05:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

Platform 1

BISUGIRSHARIF (BGSF)

06:48/05:39

06:49/05:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

Platform 1

JAMIKUNTA (JMKT)

06:59/05:44

07:00/05:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

Platform 2

UPPAL (OPL)

07:14/05:54

07:15/05:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

1

Platform 1

KAZIPET JN (KZJ)

08:28/07:19

08:31/07:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

1

Platform 3

PINDLAI (PQL)

08:38/07:29

08:45/07:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

Platform 1

GHANPUR (GNP)

08:59/07:45

09:00/07:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

Platform 1

RAGHUNATHPALLI (RGP)

09:12/07:59

09:16/08:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

Platform 1

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

10:50/10:50

10:50/Destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

Train Delay Pattern of 17234 / BHAGYANAGAR EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-20 2024-07-19 2024-07-18 2024-07-17 2024-07-16 2024-07-15 2024-07-14
SIRPUR KAGHAZNAGAR (SKZR) Origin 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
BELAMPALLI (BPA) 03:59 11 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
MANDAMARI (MMZ) 04:09 0 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
RAVINDRAKHANI (RVKH) 04:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MANCHERAL (MCI) 04:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PEDDEMPET (PPZ) 04:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RAMGUNDAM (RDM) 04:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RAGHAVAPURAM (RGPM) 04:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PEDDAPALLI (PDPL) 04:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KOTTAPALLI (KYOP) 04:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KOLNUR (KOLR) 05:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
ODELA (OEA) 05:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BISUGIRSHARIF (BGSF) 05:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
JAMIKUNTA (JMKT) 05:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
UPPAL (OPL) 05:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 07:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PINDLAI (PQL) 07:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
GHANPUR (GNP) 07:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RAGHUNATHPALLI (RGP) 07:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
JANGAON (ZN) 08:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
ALER (ALER) 08:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BHONGIR (BG) 08:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BIBINAGAR (BN) 09:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 10:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
ASIFABAD ROAD (ASAF) 03:39 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 0 min
RECHNI ROAD (RECH) 03:49 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 0 min
POTKAPALLI (PTKP) 05:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17234) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17234) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17234) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17234) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17234) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17234) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17234) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived