Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 17233 Bhagyanagar Express

Looking for information related to the regular running train, Bhagyanagar Express, running with train number 17233? Belonging to South Central Railways, Bhagyanagar Express runs in Balharshah junction and Secunderabad junction in India. Train 17233 runs from Secunderabad junction to Balharshah junction across the country and runs on daily basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 367 km. The operating speed of the train is 38 km/hour and the travel time is of around 9 hours and 35 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 17233 leaves from Secunderabad junction at 15:25 hours and reaches Balharshah junction at 01:00 hours on next day of travel. It stops by at 32 halts in between the journey and some of them are at Wirur, Sirpur Kaghaznagar, Manchiryal, Kolanoor, Uppal, Kazipet, Aler, etc. The train has 18 coaches available and the coach composition includes AC Chair Car, Second class seating and general unreserved class of coaches. Just for the record, there is no pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 17233, get access to robust and effective Spot your train utility and know about the train within seconds in a hassle free and smooth process with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 17233/BHAGYANAGAR EXP

Check the current running status of 17233/BHAGYANAGAR EXP which runs between SC to SKZR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17233 / BHAGYANAGAR EXP(SC - SKZR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Pindlai
  • Start Date 30 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:08 30-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

16:21/Origin

16:21/15:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 5

BIBINAGAR (BN)

17:42/16:02

17:43/16:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

1

Platform 1

BHONGIR (BG)

17:58/16:12

18:00/16:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

1

Platform 2

ALER (ALER)

18:30/16:29

18:31/16:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

1

Platform 1

JANGAON (ZN)

18:46/16:48

18:47/16:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 58min

1

Platform 1

RAGHUNATHPALLI (RGP)

18:59/16:59

19:00/17:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

1

Platform 2

GHANPUR (GNP)

19:20/17:10

19:21/17:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 10min

1

Platform 1

PINDIAL (PQL)

19:46/17:20

19:47/17:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

1

Platform 1

KAZIPET JN (KZJ)

19:46/17:29

19:47/17:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

1

Platform 1

HASANPARTI RD (HSP)

20:21/18:04

20:22/18:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

1

Platform 1

UPPAL (OPL)

20:32/18:15

20:33/18:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

1

Platform 1

JAMIKUNTA (JMKT)

20:42/18:25

20:43/18:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

1

Platform 1

BISUGIRSHARIF (BGSF)

20:48/18:31

20:49/18:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

1

N.A

POTKAPALLI (PTKP)

20:56/18:39

20:57/18:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

1

N.A

ODELA (OEA)

21:03/18:46

21:04/18:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

1

Platform 2

KOLNUR (KOLR)

21:11/18:54

21:12/18:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

1

N.A

PEDDAPALLI JN (PDPL)

21:26/19:09

21:27/19:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

1

Platform 1

RAGHAVAPURAM (RGPM)

21:34/19:17

21:35/19:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

1

N.A

RAMAGUNDAM (RDM)

21:45/19:28

21:46/19:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

1

N.A

PEDDAMPET (PPZ)

21:52/19:35

21:53/19:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

1

N.A

MANCHIRYAL (MCI)

22:01/19:44

22:02/19:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

1

Platform 1

RAVINDRAKHANI (RVKH)

22:07/19:50

22:08/19:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

1

N.A

MANDAMARI (MMZ)

22:15/19:58

22:16/19:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

1

N.A

BELLAMPALLI (BPA)

22:26/20:09

22:27/20:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

1

N.A

SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR)

00:17/22:00

00:17/Destination

0 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Sirpur Kagaznagar
  • Start Date 29 May 2024
  • Last Updated 23:24 30-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

15:42/Origin

15:42/15:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 5

BIBINAGAR (BN)

16:20/16:02

16:21/16:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

BHONGIR (BG)

16:30/16:12

16:31/16:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

ALER (ALER)

16:47/16:29

16:48/16:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

RAGHUNATHPALLI (RGP)

17:04/16:59

17:05/17:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

GHANPUR (GNP)

17:15/17:10

17:16/17:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

PINDIAL (PQL)

17:25/17:20

17:26/17:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

KAZIPET JN (KZJ)

17:45/17:29

17:46/17:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

HASANPARTI RD (HSP)

18:04/18:04

18:05/18:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

UPPAL (OPL)

18:15/18:15

18:25/18:16

10 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

JAMIKUNTA (JMKT)

18:32/18:25

18:33/18:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

BISUGIRSHARIF (BGSF)

18:38/18:31

18:39/18:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

POTKAPALLI (PTKP)

18:49/18:39

18:50/18:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

ODELA (OEA)

18:46/18:46

18:47/18:47

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

KOLNUR (KOLR)

18:57/18:54

18:58/18:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

PEDDAPALLI JN (PDPL)

19:09/19:09

19:10/19:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

RAGHAVAPURAM (RGPM)

19:17/19:17

19:18/19:18

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

RAMAGUNDAM (RDM)

19:28/19:28

19:29/19:29

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

PEDDAMPET (PPZ)

19:35/19:35

19:36/19:36

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

MANCHIRYAL (MCI)

19:44/19:44

19:45/19:45

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

RAVINDRAKHANI (RVKH)

19:50/19:50

19:51/19:51

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

MANDAMARI (MMZ)

19:58/19:58

19:59/19:59

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

BELLAMPALLI (BPA)

20:14/20:09

20:15/20:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR)

22:00/22:00

22:00/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Sirpur Kagaznagar
  • Start Date 28 May 2024
  • Last Updated 22:52 29-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

15:35/Origin

15:35/15:35

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

BIBINAGAR (BN)

16:39/16:02

16:40/16:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

BHONGIR (BG)

16:52/16:12

16:54/16:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 2

JANGAON (ZN)

17:20/16:48

17:21/16:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

RAGHUNATHPALLI (RGP)

16:59/16:59

17:00/17:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

GHANPUR (GNP)

17:10/17:10

17:11/17:11

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

PINDIAL (PQL)

17:20/17:20

17:21/17:21

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

KAZIPET JN (KZJ)

17:29/17:29

17:30/17:30

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

HASANPARTI RD (HSP)

18:04/18:04

18:05/18:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

UPPAL (OPL)

18:15/18:15

18:16/18:16

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

JAMIKUNTA (JMKT)

18:25/18:25

18:26/18:26

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

BISUGIRSHARIF (BGSF)

18:31/18:31

18:32/18:32

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

POTKAPALLI (PTKP)

18:39/18:39

18:48/18:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

ODELA (OEA)

18:46/18:46

18:47/18:47

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

PEDDAPALLI JN (PDPL)

19:09/19:09

19:10/19:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

RAGHAVAPURAM (RGPM)

19:17/19:17

19:19/19:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

RAMAGUNDAM (RDM)

19:28/19:28

19:30/19:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

PEDDAMPET (PPZ)

19:35/19:35

19:38/19:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

MANCHIRYAL (MCI)

19:58/19:44

19:59/19:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

RAVINDRAKHANI (RVKH)

19:50/19:50

19:51/19:51

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

MANDAMARI (MMZ)

19:58/19:58

19:59/19:59

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR)

22:00/22:00

22:00/Destination

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Potkapalli
  • Start Date 27 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:10 27-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

15:43/Origin

15:43/15:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 5

BIBINAGAR (BN)

16:16/16:02

16:17/16:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

BHONGIR (BG)

16:31/16:12

16:50/16:13

19 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 2

ALER (ALER)

17:08/16:29

17:10/16:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

JANGAON (ZN)

17:24/16:48

17:26/16:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

RAGHUNATHPALLI (RGP)

17:37/16:59

17:38/17:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

GHANPUR (GNP)

17:54/17:10

17:55/17:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 1

PINDIAL (PQL)

18:13/17:20

18:14/17:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

Platform 1

KAZIPET JN (KZJ)

18:28/17:29

18:33/17:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

Platform 1

HASANPARTI RD (HSP)

19:02/18:04

19:04/18:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

Platform 1

UPPAL (OPL)

19:16/18:15

19:18/18:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

Platform 1

JAMIKUNTA (JMKT)

19:31/18:25

19:33/18:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

Platform 1

BISUGIRSHARIF (BGSF)

19:41/18:31

19:42/18:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

N.A

POTKAPALLI (PTKP)

19:35/18:39

19:36/18:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

ODELA (OEA)

19:35/18:46

19:36/18:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 2

KOLNUR (KOLR)

19:43/18:54

19:44/18:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

PEDDAPALLI JN (PDPL)

19:58/19:09

19:59/19:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 1

RAGHAVAPURAM (RGPM)

20:06/19:17

20:07/19:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

RAMAGUNDAM (RDM)

20:17/19:28

20:18/19:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

PEDDAMPET (PPZ)

20:24/19:35

20:25/19:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

MANCHIRYAL (MCI)

20:33/19:44

20:34/19:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 1

RAVINDRAKHANI (RVKH)

20:39/19:50

20:40/19:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

MANDAMARI (MMZ)

20:47/19:58

20:48/19:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

BELLAMPALLI (BPA)

20:58/20:09

20:59/20:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR)

22:00/22:00

22:00/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Sirpur Kagaznagar
  • Start Date 26 May 2024
  • Last Updated 17:12 27-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

15:57/Origin

15:57/15:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 5

BIBINAGAR (BN)

16:39/16:02

16:40/16:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

BHONGIR (BG)

16:54/16:12

16:55/16:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 2

ALER (ALER)

17:14/16:29

17:15/16:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 1

JANGAON (ZN)

17:31/16:48

17:32/16:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 1

RAGHUNATHPALLI (RGP)

17:43/16:59

17:53/17:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

Platform 2

GHANPUR (GNP)

18:09/17:10

18:10/17:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

Platform 1

PINDIAL (PQL)

18:29/17:20

18:30/17:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

Platform 1

KAZIPET JN (KZJ)

18:44/17:29

18:52/17:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

Platform 1

HASANPARTI RD (HSP)

19:21/18:04

19:38/18:05

17 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

1

Platform 1

UPPAL (OPL)

19:50/18:15

19:52/18:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

1

Platform 1

JAMIKUNTA (JMKT)

20:03/18:25

20:05/18:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

1

Platform 1

BISUGIRSHARIF (BGSF)

20:13/18:31

20:14/18:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

1

N.A

POTKAPALLI (PTKP)

20:25/18:39

20:26/18:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

1

N.A

ODELA (OEA)

20:07/18:46

20:08/18:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

1

Platform 2

KOLNUR (KOLR)

20:38/18:54

20:39/18:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

1

N.A

PEDDAPALLI JN (PDPL)

20:51/19:09

20:52/19:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

1

Platform 1

RAGHAVAPURAM (RGPM)

21:00/19:17

21:01/19:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

1

N.A

RAMAGUNDAM (RDM)

21:10/19:28

21:12/19:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

1

N.A

RAVINDRAKHANI (RVKH)

20:59/19:50

21:00/19:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

N.A

MANDAMARI (MMZ)

21:35/19:58

21:42/19:59

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

1

N.A

BELLAMPALLI (BPA)

21:55/20:09

22:23/20:10

28 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 13min

1

N.A

SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR)

23:12/22:00

23:12/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Sirpur Kagaznagar
  • Start Date 25 May 2024
  • Last Updated 07:19 30-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

16:13/Origin

16:13/15:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 5

BIBINAGAR (BN)

16:48/16:02

16:49/16:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 1

BHONGIR (BG)

17:02/16:12

17:04/16:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

Platform 2

ALER (ALER)

17:22/16:29

17:24/16:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 1

JANGAON (ZN)

17:40/16:48

17:41/16:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 1

RAGHUNATHPALLI (RGP)

17:53/16:59

17:54/17:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 2

GHANPUR (GNP)

18:10/17:10

18:22/17:11

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

1

Platform 1

PINDIAL (PQL)

18:38/17:20

18:40/17:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

1

Platform 1

KAZIPET JN (KZJ)

18:53/17:29

18:57/17:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

1

Platform 1

HASANPARTI RD (HSP)

19:24/18:04

19:25/18:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

1

Platform 1

UPPAL (OPL)

19:39/18:15

19:40/18:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

1

Platform 1

ODELA (OEA)

19:45/18:46

19:46/18:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

Platform 2

KOLNUR (KOLR)

20:18/18:54

20:19/18:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

1

N.A

RAMAGUNDAM (RDM)

20:47/19:28

20:48/19:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

1

N.A

PEDDAMPET (PPZ)

20:53/19:35

20:54/19:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

1

N.A

RAVINDRAKHANI (RVKH)

20:38/19:50

20:39/19:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

MANDAMARI (MMZ)

21:14/19:58

21:15/19:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

N.A

BELLAMPALLI (BPA)

20:39/20:09

20:40/20:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR)

22:00/22:00

22:00/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 17233 / BHAGYANAGAR EXP

Station Arrival 2024-05-30 2024-05-29 2024-05-28 2024-05-27 2024-05-26 2024-05-25 2024-05-24
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) Origin 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
BIBINAGAR (BN) 16:02 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
BHONGIR (BG) 16:12 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min
ALER (ALER) 16:29 44 min 44 min 0 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min
JANGAON (ZN) 16:48 37 min 0 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min
RAGHUNATHPALLI (RGP) 16:59 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min
GHANPUR (GNP) 17:10 46 min 46 min 46 min 46 min 46 min 46 min 46 min
PINDIAL (PQL) 17:20 49 min 49 min 49 min 49 min 49 min 49 min 49 min
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 17:29 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min
HASANPARTI RD (HSP) 18:04 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min
UPPAL (OPL) 18:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
JAMIKUNTA (JMKT) 18:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BISUGIRSHARIF (BGSF) 18:31 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
POTKAPALLI (PTKP) 18:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
ODELA (OEA) 18:46 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KOLNUR (KOLR) 18:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PEDDAPALLI JN (PDPL) 19:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RAGHAVAPURAM (RGPM) 19:17 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RAMAGUNDAM (RDM) 19:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PEDDAMPET (PPZ) 19:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MANCHIRYAL (MCI) 19:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RAVINDRAKHANI (RVKH) 19:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MANDAMARI (MMZ) 19:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BELLAMPALLI (BPA) 20:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR) 22:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • BHAGYANAGAR EXP(17233) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BHAGYANAGAR EXP(17233) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BHAGYANAGAR EXP(17233) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BHAGYANAGAR EXP(17233) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BHAGYANAGAR EXP(17233) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BHAGYANAGAR EXP(17233) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived