Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17232/NSL NS EXP

Check the current running status of 17232/NSL NS EXP which runs between NSL to NS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17232 / NSL NS EXP (NSL - NS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Sat
  • Current Station Nagarsol
  • Start Date 15 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 06:15 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagarsol (NSL)

Origin/Origin

12:50/12:50

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

14:00/14:00

14:05/14:05

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Jalna (J)

15:00/15:00

15:02/15:02

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

16:30/16:30

16:32/16:32

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

17:05/17:05

17:10/17:10

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

18:05/18:05

18:10/18:10

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Mudkhed Jn (MUE)

18:48/18:48

18:50/18:50

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Dharmabad (DAB)

19:29/19:29

19:30/19:30

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Basar (BSX)

19:39/19:39

19:40/19:40

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Nizamabad Jn (NZB)

20:03/20:03

20:05/20:05

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

20:59/20:59

21:00/21:00

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

23:15/23:15

23:30/23:30

15 min

On Time

1

Platform 6

Nalgonda (NLDA)

01:04/01:04

01:05/01:05

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

01:29/01:29

01:30/01:30

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Nadikude Jn (NDKD)

02:09/02:09

02:10/02:10

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Piduguralla (PGRL)

02:49/02:49

02:50/02:50

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Sattenapalle (SAP)

03:34/03:34

03:35/03:35

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Guntur Jn (GNT)

04:35/04:35

04:40/04:40

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Mangalagiri (MAG)

05:04/05:04

05:05/05:05

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

05:55/05:55

06:05/06:05

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Gudivada Jn (GDV)

06:58/06:58

07:00/07:00

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Kaikaluru (KKLR)

07:33/07:33

07:35/07:35

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Akividu (AKVD)

07:48/07:48

07:50/07:50

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Bhimavaram Town (BVRT)

08:08/08:08

08:10/08:10

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Palakollu (PKO)

08:53/08:53

08:55/08:55

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Narasapur (NS)

09:35/09:35

09:35/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Narasapur
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:51 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagarsol (NSL)

12:53/Origin

12:53/12:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

14:00/14:00

14:18/14:05

18 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Jalna (J)

15:16/15:00

15:18/15:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

17:12/16:30

17:18/16:32

6 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

17:54/17:05

18:00/17:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

18:35/18:05

18:36/18:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 3

Mudkhed Jn (MUE)

18:56/18:48

18:59/18:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Dharmabad (DAB)

20:03/19:29

20:04/19:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Basar (BSX)

20:14/19:39

20:15/19:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Nizamabad Jn (NZB)

20:52/20:03

21:01/20:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

21:52/20:59

21:54/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 3

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

23:32/23:15

23:50/23:30

18 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 6

Nalgonda (NLDA)

02:34/01:04

02:52/01:05

18 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

2

Platform 1

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

03:39/01:29

03:41/01:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

2

N.A

Nadikude Jn (NDKD)

04:15/02:09

04:17/02:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

2

Platform 1

Piduguralla (PGRL)

04:39/02:49

04:46/02:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

2

Platform 2

Sattenapalle (SAP)

05:16/03:34

05:18/03:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

Platform 1

Guntur Jn (GNT)

06:00/04:35

06:11/04:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

2

Platform 1

Mangalagiri (MAG)

06:40/05:04

06:43/05:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

Platform 2

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

07:31/05:55

07:42/06:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

Platform 1

Gudivada Jn (GDV)

08:26/06:58

08:29/07:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

2

Platform 1

Kaikaluru (KKLR)

09:08/07:33

09:10/07:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

N.A

Akividu (AKVD)

09:26/07:48

09:28/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

N.A

Bhimavaram Town (BVRT)

09:24/08:08

09:25/08:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 2

Palakollu (PKO)

10:09/08:53

10:11/08:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

N.A

Narasapur (NS)

10:24/09:35

10:24/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Narasapur
  • Start Date 08 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:54 10-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagarsol (NSL)

12:51/Origin

12:51/12:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

14:11/14:00

14:25/14:05

14 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Jalna (J)

15:27/15:00

15:29/15:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

17:04/16:30

17:11/16:32

7 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

17:41/17:05

17:46/17:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

18:24/18:05

18:35/18:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 3

Mudkhed Jn (MUE)

19:08/18:48

19:10/18:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Dharmabad (DAB)

19:54/19:29

19:56/19:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Basar (BSX)

20:08/19:39

20:11/19:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Nizamabad Jn (NZB)

20:48/20:03

20:55/20:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

21:50/20:59

21:52/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 3

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

23:40/23:15

23:45/23:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 6

Nalgonda (NLDA)

02:11/01:04

02:16/01:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

Platform 1

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

02:58/01:29

03:16/01:30

18 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

2

N.A

Nadikude Jn (NDKD)

03:55/02:09

03:58/02:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

2

Platform 1

Piduguralla (PGRL)

04:21/02:49

04:24/02:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

2

Platform 2

Sattenapalle (SAP)

04:51/03:34

04:52/03:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 1

Guntur Jn (GNT)

05:32/04:35

05:41/04:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 1

Mangalagiri (MAG)

06:03/05:04

06:04/05:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 2

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

06:40/05:55

06:51/06:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

Gudivada Jn (GDV)

07:43/06:58

07:52/07:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 1

Kaikaluru (KKLR)

08:19/07:33

08:20/07:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Akividu (AKVD)

08:38/07:48

08:40/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Bhimavaram Town (BVRT)

08:38/08:08

08:39/08:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Palakollu (PKO)

09:27/08:53

09:28/08:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Narasapur (NS)

09:45/09:35

09:45/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Karkheli
  • Start Date 06 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:05 06-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagarsol (NSL)

12:51/Origin

12:51/12:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

14:16/14:00

14:27/14:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Jalna (J)

15:34/15:00

15:41/15:02

7 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 1

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

17:25/16:30

17:29/16:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

17:56/17:05

18:02/17:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

18:34/18:05

18:35/18:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 3

Mudkhed Jn (MUE)

18:55/18:48

18:59/18:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Dharmabad (DAB)

19:47/19:29

19:48/19:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Basar (BSX)

19:47/19:39

19:48/19:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Nizamabad Jn (NZB)

19:57/20:03

19:58/20:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

20:03/20:59

20:05/21:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

20:59/23:15

21:00/23:30

15 min

On Time

1

Platform 6

Nalgonda (NLDA)

23:15/01:04

23:30/01:05

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

01:22/01:29

01:23/01:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Nadikude Jn (NDKD)

01:29/02:09

01:30/02:10

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Piduguralla (PGRL)

02:09/02:49

02:10/02:50

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Sattenapalle (SAP)

02:49/03:34

02:50/03:35

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Guntur Jn (GNT)

03:34/04:35

03:35/04:40

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Mangalagiri (MAG)

04:35/05:04

04:40/05:05

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

05:04/05:55

05:05/06:05

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Gudivada Jn (GDV)

05:55/06:58

06:05/07:00

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Kaikaluru (KKLR)

06:58/07:33

07:00/07:35

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Akividu (AKVD)

07:33/07:48

07:35/07:50

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Bhimavaram Town (BVRT)

07:48/08:08

07:50/08:10

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Palakollu (PKO)

08:08/08:53

08:10/08:55

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Narasapur (NS)

09:35/09:35

09:35/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Narasapur
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:51 03-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagarsol (NSL)

12:50/Origin

12:50/12:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

14:11/14:00

14:31/14:05

20 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

Jalna (J)

15:27/15:00

15:35/15:02

8 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 1

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

17:10/16:30

17:13/16:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

17:45/17:05

17:51/17:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

18:24/18:05

18:32/18:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 3

Mudkhed Jn (MUE)

18:55/18:48

18:57/18:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Dharmabad (DAB)

19:43/19:29

19:45/19:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Basar (BSX)

19:53/19:39

19:58/19:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Nizamabad Jn (NZB)

20:53/20:03

21:42/20:05

49 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

1

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

23:01/20:59

23:09/21:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

1

Platform 3

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

01:26/23:15

01:27/23:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

1

Platform 6

Nalgonda (NLDA)

04:04/01:04

04:05/01:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr

2

Platform 1

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

04:50/01:29

04:51/01:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 21min

2

N.A

Nadikude Jn (NDKD)

05:29/02:09

05:30/02:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 20min

2

Platform 1

Piduguralla (PGRL)

05:47/02:49

05:49/02:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 59min

2

Platform 2

Sattenapalle (SAP)

06:23/03:34

06:29/03:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 54min

2

Platform 1

Guntur Jn (GNT)

07:10/04:35

07:16/04:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 36min

2

Platform 1

Mangalagiri (MAG)

07:19/05:04

07:40/05:05

21 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 35min

2

Platform 2

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

08:14/05:55

08:25/06:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 20min

2

Platform 1

Gudivada Jn (GDV)

09:30/06:58

09:32/07:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 32min

2

Platform 1

Kaikaluru (KKLR)

10:05/07:33

10:06/07:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 31min

2

N.A

Akividu (AKVD)

10:23/07:48

10:24/07:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 34min

2

N.A

Bhimavaram Town (BVRT)

10:20/08:08

10:21/08:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

2

Platform 2

Palakollu (PKO)

11:07/08:53

11:09/08:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 14min

2

N.A

Narasapur (NS)

11:21/09:35

11:21/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Narasapur
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:01 01-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagarsol (NSL)

12:51/Origin

12:51/12:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

14:11/14:00

14:24/14:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Jalna (J)

15:10/15:00

15:15/15:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

16:50/16:30

16:54/16:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

17:28/17:05

17:33/17:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

18:05/18:05

18:13/18:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Mudkhed Jn (MUE)

18:48/18:48

18:51/18:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Dharmabad (DAB)

20:05/19:29

20:07/19:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Basar (BSX)

20:18/19:39

20:20/19:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

Nizamabad Jn (NZB)

21:06/20:03

21:17/20:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

22:02/20:59

22:04/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

Platform 3

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

23:50/23:15

23:52/23:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 6

Nalgonda (NLDA)

02:40/01:04

02:43/01:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

Platform 1

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

03:28/01:29

03:40/01:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 10min

2

N.A

Nadikude Jn (NDKD)

04:13/02:09

04:15/02:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

2

Platform 1

Piduguralla (PGRL)

04:34/02:49

04:36/02:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

2

Platform 2

Sattenapalle (SAP)

05:06/03:34

05:07/03:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

Platform 1

Guntur Jn (GNT)

06:04/04:35

06:32/04:40

28 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

2

Platform 1

Mangalagiri (MAG)

06:58/05:04

07:00/05:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

2

Platform 2

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

07:30/05:55

07:40/06:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

Platform 1

Gudivada Jn (GDV)

08:26/06:58

08:30/07:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

Platform 1

Kaikaluru (KKLR)

09:10/07:33

09:11/07:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

2

N.A

Akividu (AKVD)

09:27/07:48

09:29/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

2

N.A

Bhimavaram Town (BVRT)

09:26/08:08

09:27/08:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 2

Palakollu (PKO)

10:13/08:53

10:16/08:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

2

N.A

Narasapur (NS)

10:29/09:35

10:29/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Narasapur
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:59 26-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagarsol (NSL)

12:51/Origin

12:51/12:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

14:05/14:00

14:19/14:05

14 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Jalna (J)

15:09/15:00

15:14/15:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

16:54/16:30

16:57/16:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

17:42/17:05

17:47/17:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

18:18/18:05

18:26/18:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 3

Mudkhed Jn (MUE)

18:49/18:48

18:52/18:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Dharmabad (DAB)

19:34/19:29

19:37/19:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Basar (BSX)

19:48/19:39

19:50/19:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Nizamabad Jn (NZB)

20:22/20:03

20:28/20:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

21:14/20:59

21:18/21:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

23:36/23:15

00:09/23:30

-1407 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 6

Nalgonda (NLDA)

02:06/01:04

02:07/01:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 1

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

02:49/01:29

02:51/01:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

2

N.A

Nadikude Jn (NDKD)

03:39/02:09

04:14/02:10

35 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

2

Platform 1

Piduguralla (PGRL)

04:35/02:49

04:37/02:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

2

Platform 2

Sattenapalle (SAP)

05:04/03:34

05:06/03:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

2

Platform 1

Guntur Jn (GNT)

05:49/04:35

06:10/04:40

21 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

Platform 1

Mangalagiri (MAG)

06:39/05:04

06:42/05:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

Platform 2

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

07:16/05:55

07:27/06:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

Platform 1

Gudivada Jn (GDV)

08:15/06:58

08:18/07:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

Platform 1

Kaikaluru (KKLR)

08:52/07:33

08:55/07:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

N.A

Akividu (AKVD)

09:15/07:48

09:17/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

2

N.A

Bhimavaram Town (BVRT)

09:13/08:08

09:14/08:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 2

Palakollu (PKO)

10:06/08:53

10:08/08:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

N.A

Narasapur (NS)

10:21/09:35

10:21/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 17232 / NSL NS EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-13 2024-07-08 2024-07-06 2024-07-01 2024-06-29 2024-06-24 2024-06-22
Nagarsol (NSL) Origin 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Aurangabad (AWB) 14:00 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Jalna (J) 15:00 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 16:30 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min
Purna Jn (PAU) 17:05 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) 18:05 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 18:48 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Dharmabad (DAB) 19:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Basar (BSX) 19:39 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min
Nizamabad Jn (NZB) 20:03 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min
Kamareddi (KMC) 20:59 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 23:15 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
Nalgonda (NLDA) 01:04 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 01:29 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
Nadikude Jn (NDKD) 02:09 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Piduguralla (PGRL) 02:49 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min
Sattenapalle (SAP) 03:34 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min
Guntur Jn (GNT) 04:35 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min
Mangalagiri (MAG) 05:04 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 05:55 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 06:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kaikaluru (KKLR) 07:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Akividu (AKVD) 07:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 08:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Palakollu (PKO) 08:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Narasapur (NS) 09:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • NSL NS EXP (17232) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NSL NS EXP (17232) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NSL NS EXP (17232) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NSL NS EXP (17232) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NSL NS EXP(17232) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NSL NS EXP(17232) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NSL NS EXP(17232) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived