Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17232/NSL NS EXP

Check the current running status of 17232/NSL NS EXP which runs between NSL to NS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17232 / NSL NS EXP(NSL - NS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Sat
  • Current Station Narasapur
  • Start Date 10 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:12 12-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagarsol (NSL)

12:51/Origin

12:51/12:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

14:10/14:00

14:27/14:05

17 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Jalna (J)

15:37/15:00

15:41/15:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 1

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

17:17/16:30

17:18/16:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

18:36/17:05

18:46/17:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

1

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

19:18/18:05

19:30/18:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

1

Platform 3

Mudkhed Jn (MUE)

19:58/18:48

20:01/18:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

1

N.A

Dharmabad (DAB)

21:29/19:29

21:30/19:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

1

N.A

Basar (BSX)

21:39/19:39

21:40/19:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

1

Platform 1

Nizamabad Jn (NZB)

22:24/20:03

22:32/20:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 27min

1

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

23:40/20:59

23:41/21:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 41min

1

Platform 3

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

01:50/23:15

01:55/23:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

1

Platform 4

Nalgonda (NLDA)

04:28/01:04

04:30/01:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 25min

2

Platform 1

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

04:58/01:29

05:00/01:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 30min

2

N.A

Nadikude Jn (NDKD)

05:36/02:09

05:37/02:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 27min

2

Platform 1

Piduguralla (PGRL)

05:55/02:49

05:57/02:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 7min

2

Platform 2

Sattenapalle (SAP)

06:28/03:34

06:32/03:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 57min

2

Platform 1

Guntur Jn (GNT)

07:11/04:35

07:22/04:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 42min

2

Platform 1

Mangalagiri (MAG)

07:42/05:04

07:43/05:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

2

Platform 2

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

08:17/05:55

08:32/06:05

15 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 27min

2

Platform 1

Gudivada Jn (GDV)

09:24/06:58

09:26/07:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 26min

2

Platform 1

Kaikaluru (KKLR)

09:57/07:33

10:00/07:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

N.A

Akividu (AKVD)

10:20/07:48

10:21/07:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 31min

2

N.A

Bhimavaram Town (BVRT)

10:18/08:08

10:19/08:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

2

Platform 2

Palakollu (PKO)

11:07/08:53

11:09/08:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 14min

2

N.A

Narasapur (NS)

11:23/09:35

11:23/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Narasapur
  • Start Date 08 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:59 10-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagarsol (NSL)

12:55/Origin

12:55/12:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

14:23/14:00

14:51/14:05

28 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 2

Jalna (J)

15:59/15:00

16:57/15:02

58 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

1

Platform 1

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

20:03/16:30

20:07/16:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 35min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

20:45/17:05

20:53/17:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 43min

1

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

21:31/18:05

21:38/18:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 28min

1

Platform 3

Mudkhed Jn (MUE)

22:07/18:48

22:11/18:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 21min

1

N.A

Dharmabad (DAB)

22:57/19:29

22:59/19:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 29min

1

N.A

Basar (BSX)

23:10/19:39

23:12/19:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 32min

1

Platform 1

Nizamabad Jn (NZB)

23:38/20:03

23:45/20:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 40min

1

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

00:51/20:59

00:53/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 53min

1

Platform 3

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

02:44/23:15

03:34/23:30

50 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 4min

1

Platform 4

Nalgonda (NLDA)

05:01/01:04

05:03/01:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 58min

2

Platform 1

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

05:32/01:29

05:33/01:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 3min

2

N.A

Nadikude Jn (NDKD)

06:02/02:09

06:03/02:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 53min

2

Platform 1

Piduguralla (PGRL)

06:25/02:49

06:26/02:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 36min

2

Platform 2

Sattenapalle (SAP)

06:48/03:34

07:16/03:35

28 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 41min

2

Platform 1

Guntur Jn (GNT)

08:05/04:35

08:11/04:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 31min

2

Platform 1

Mangalagiri (MAG)

08:16/05:04

08:41/05:05

25 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 36min

2

Platform 2

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

09:11/05:55

09:22/06:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 17min

2

Platform 1

Gudivada Jn (GDV)

10:06/06:58

10:09/07:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 9min

2

Platform 1

Kaikaluru (KKLR)

10:39/07:33

10:41/07:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 6min

2

N.A

Akividu (AKVD)

10:58/07:48

11:00/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 10min

2

N.A

Bhimavaram Town (BVRT)

10:57/08:08

10:58/08:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 48min

2

Platform 2

Palakollu (PKO)

11:49/08:53

11:51/08:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 56min

2

N.A

Narasapur (NS)

12:04/09:35

12:04/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2hr 29min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Narasapur
  • Start Date 03 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:06 05-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagarsol (NSL)

15:20/Origin

15:20/12:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 30min

1

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

17:05/14:00

17:11/14:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 6min

1

Platform 2

Jalna (J)

18:09/15:00

18:15/15:02

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 13min

1

Platform 1

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

20:11/16:30

20:16/16:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 44min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

20:52/17:05

21:10/17:10

18 min

Departed /Late by 4hr

1

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

22:20/18:05

22:30/18:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 20min

1

Platform 3

Mudkhed Jn (MUE)

22:57/18:48

23:00/18:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 10min

1

N.A

Dharmabad (DAB)

23:47/19:29

23:49/19:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 19min

1

N.A

Basar (BSX)

00:02/19:39

00:04/19:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 24min

1

Platform 1

Nizamabad Jn (NZB)

00:44/20:03

00:48/20:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 43min

1

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

01:49/20:59

02:01/21:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 1min

1

Platform 3

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

04:03/23:15

04:04/23:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 34min

1

Platform 4

Nalgonda (NLDA)

06:31/01:04

06:32/01:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 27min

2

Platform 1

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

07:00/01:29

07:03/01:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 33min

2

N.A

Nadikude Jn (NDKD)

07:43/02:09

08:11/02:10

28 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 1min

2

Platform 1

Piduguralla (PGRL)

08:32/02:49

08:33/02:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 43min

2

Platform 2

Sattenapalle (SAP)

09:08/03:34

09:09/03:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 34min

2

Platform 1

Guntur Jn (GNT)

09:52/04:35

09:59/04:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 19min

2

Platform 1

Mangalagiri (MAG)

10:32/05:04

10:33/05:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 28min

2

Platform 2

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

11:09/05:55

11:22/06:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 17min

2

Platform 1

Gudivada Jn (GDV)

12:13/06:58

12:22/07:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 22min

2

Platform 1

Kaikaluru (KKLR)

12:44/07:33

12:46/07:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 11min

2

N.A

Akividu (AKVD)

13:04/07:48

13:06/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 16min

2

N.A

Bhimavaram Town (BVRT)

13:03/08:08

13:04/08:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 54min

2

Platform 2

Palakollu (PKO)

13:51/08:53

13:53/08:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 58min

2

N.A

Narasapur (NS)

14:08/09:35

14:08/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 4hr 33min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Narasapur
  • Start Date 01 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 22:18 02-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagarsol (NSL)

12:53/Origin

12:53/12:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

14:04/14:00

14:38/14:05

34 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 2

Jalna (J)

15:29/15:00

16:30/15:02

61 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

1

Platform 1

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

18:56/16:30

19:02/16:32

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 30min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

19:30/17:05

19:43/17:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 33min

1

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

20:11/18:05

20:20/18:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 10min

1

Platform 3

Mudkhed Jn (MUE)

20:53/18:48

20:58/18:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 8min

1

N.A

Dharmabad (DAB)

21:52/19:29

21:53/19:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 23min

1

N.A

Basar (BSX)

22:08/19:39

22:09/19:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 29min

1

Platform 1

Nizamabad Jn (NZB)

22:38/20:03

22:49/20:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

1

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

23:35/20:59

23:37/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 37min

1

Platform 3

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

01:32/23:15

01:37/23:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

1

Platform 4

Nalgonda (NLDA)

04:05/01:04

04:07/01:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 2min

2

Platform 1

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

04:46/01:29

04:47/01:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 17min

2

N.A

Nadikude Jn (NDKD)

05:26/02:09

05:30/02:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 20min

2

Platform 1

Piduguralla (PGRL)

05:51/02:49

05:53/02:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 3min

2

Platform 2

Sattenapalle (SAP)

06:26/03:34

06:30/03:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 55min

2

Platform 1

Guntur Jn (GNT)

07:14/04:35

07:23/04:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 43min

2

Platform 1

Mangalagiri (MAG)

07:53/05:04

07:54/05:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 49min

2

Platform 2

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

08:38/05:55

08:48/06:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 43min

2

Platform 1

Gudivada Jn (GDV)

09:36/06:58

09:38/07:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

2

Platform 1

Kaikaluru (KKLR)

10:07/07:33

10:09/07:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 34min

2

N.A

Akividu (AKVD)

10:26/07:48

10:28/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

2

N.A

Bhimavaram Town (BVRT)

10:24/08:08

10:25/08:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

2

Platform 2

Palakollu (PKO)

11:14/08:53

11:16/08:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 21min

2

N.A

Narasapur (NS)

11:30/09:35

11:30/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Narasapur
  • Start Date 27 May 2024
  • Last Updated 06:50 01-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagarsol (NSL)

16:47/Origin

16:47/12:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 57min

1

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

18:11/14:00

18:37/14:05

26 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 32min

1

Platform 2

Jalna (J)

19:23/15:00

19:43/15:02

20 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 41min

1

Platform 1

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

21:25/16:30

21:31/16:32

6 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 59min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

22:17/17:05

22:28/17:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 18min

1

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

23:02/18:05

23:11/18:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 1min

1

Platform 3

Mudkhed Jn (MUE)

23:36/18:48

00:17/18:50

-1399 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 27min

1

N.A

Dharmabad (DAB)

02:06/19:29

02:07/19:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 37min

1

N.A

Basar (BSX)

02:17/19:39

02:18/19:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 38min

1

Platform 1

Nizamabad Jn (NZB)

03:05/20:03

03:14/20:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 9min

1

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

04:01/20:59

04:03/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 3min

1

Platform 3

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

07:05/23:15

07:10/23:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 40min

1

Platform 4

Nalgonda (NLDA)

09:27/01:04

09:29/01:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 8hr 24min

2

Platform 1

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

09:59/01:29

10:00/01:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 8hr 30min

2

N.A

Nadikude Jn (NDKD)

10:34/02:09

10:36/02:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 8hr 26min

2

Platform 1

Piduguralla (PGRL)

10:56/02:49

10:58/02:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 8hr 8min

2

Platform 2

Sattenapalle (SAP)

11:32/03:34

11:34/03:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 59min

2

Platform 1

Guntur Jn (GNT)

12:20/04:35

12:25/04:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 45min

2

Platform 1

Mangalagiri (MAG)

12:54/05:04

12:55/05:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 50min

2

Platform 2

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

13:25/05:55

13:39/06:05

14 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 34min

2

Platform 1

Gudivada Jn (GDV)

14:26/06:58

14:29/07:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 29min

2

Platform 1

Kaikaluru (KKLR)

14:56/07:33

14:57/07:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 22min

2

N.A

Akividu (AKVD)

15:14/07:48

15:15/07:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 25min

2

N.A

Bhimavaram Town (BVRT)

15:12/08:08

15:13/08:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 3min

2

Platform 2

Palakollu (PKO)

16:00/08:53

16:02/08:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 7min

2

N.A

Narasapur (NS)

16:15/09:35

16:15/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 6hr 40min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Krishna Canal Junction
  • Start Date 25 May 2024
  • Last Updated 12:54 30-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagarsol (NSL)

12:53/Origin

12:53/12:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

14:14/14:00

14:50/14:05

36 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 2

Jalna (J)

16:22/15:00

16:45/15:02

23 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

1

Platform 1

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

18:44/16:30

18:50/16:32

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 18min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

19:25/17:05

19:38/17:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

1

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

20:07/18:05

20:19/18:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

1

Platform 3

Mudkhed Jn (MUE)

20:48/18:48

20:54/18:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

1

N.A

Dharmabad (DAB)

22:03/19:29

22:04/19:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 34min

1

N.A

Basar (BSX)

22:16/19:39

22:18/19:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

1

Platform 1

Nizamabad Jn (NZB)

22:54/20:03

23:05/20:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 3hr

1

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

23:56/20:59

23:58/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 58min

1

Platform 3

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

01:55/23:15

02:34/23:30

39 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 4min

1

Platform 4

Nalgonda (NLDA)

05:02/01:04

05:03/01:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 58min

2

Platform 1

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

05:32/01:29

05:34/01:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 4min

2

N.A

Nadikude Jn (NDKD)

06:05/02:09

06:07/02:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 57min

2

Platform 1

Piduguralla (PGRL)

06:26/02:49

06:27/02:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 37min

2

Platform 2

Sattenapalle (SAP)

07:15/03:34

07:16/03:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 41min

2

Platform 1

Guntur Jn (GNT)

07:59/04:35

08:07/04:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 27min

2

Platform 1

Mangalagiri (MAG)

08:32/05:04

08:33/05:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 28min

2

Platform 2

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

08:44/05:55

08:49/06:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

2

Platform 1

Gudivada Jn (GDV)

08:44/06:58

08:49/07:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

2

Platform 1

Kaikaluru (KKLR)

09:47/07:33

09:44/07:35

-3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

2

N.A

Akividu (AKVD)

10:22/07:48

10:19/07:50

-3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

2

N.A

Bhimavaram Town (BVRT)

10:37/08:08

10:34/08:10

-3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

2

Platform 2

Palakollu (PKO)

10:57/08:53

10:54/08:55

-3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

2

N.A

Narasapur (NS)

12:24/09:35

12:24/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2hr 49min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Narasapur
  • Start Date 20 May 2024
  • Last Updated 07:28 25-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagarsol (NSL)

12:50/Origin

12:50/12:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

14:09/14:00

14:32/14:05

23 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

Jalna (J)

15:15/15:00

15:18/15:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

17:14/16:30

17:20/16:32

6 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

17:54/17:05

18:05/17:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

18:35/18:05

18:43/18:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 3

Mudkhed Jn (MUE)

19:07/18:48

19:14/18:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Dharmabad (DAB)

20:07/19:29

20:17/19:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Basar (BSX)

20:27/19:39

20:29/19:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 1

Nizamabad Jn (NZB)

21:01/20:03

21:12/20:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

21:55/20:59

21:57/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

Platform 3

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

23:48/23:15

23:56/23:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 4

Nalgonda (NLDA)

01:54/01:04

01:55/01:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

02:23/01:29

02:24/01:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Nadikude Jn (NDKD)

03:14/02:09

03:17/02:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 1

Piduguralla (PGRL)

03:45/02:49

03:47/02:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 2

Sattenapalle (SAP)

04:25/03:34

04:26/03:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 1

Guntur Jn (GNT)

05:06/04:35

05:11/04:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

Mangalagiri (MAG)

05:35/05:04

05:36/05:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

06:20/05:55

06:30/06:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Gudivada Jn (GDV)

07:38/06:58

07:41/07:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 1

Kaikaluru (KKLR)

08:09/07:33

08:11/07:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Akividu (AKVD)

08:28/07:48

08:30/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Bhimavaram Town (BVRT)

08:29/08:08

08:30/08:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Palakollu (PKO)

09:22/08:53

09:24/08:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Narasapur (NS)

09:37/09:35

09:37/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 17232 / NSL NS EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-10 2024-06-08 2024-06-03 2024-06-01 2024-05-27 2024-05-25 2024-05-20
Nagarsol (NSL) Origin 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Aurangabad (AWB) 14:00 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Jalna (J) 15:00 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 16:30 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min 31 min
Purna Jn (PAU) 17:05 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min 24 min
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) 18:05 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 18:48 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Dharmabad (DAB) 19:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Basar (BSX) 19:39 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min
Nizamabad Jn (NZB) 20:03 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min
Kamareddi (KMC) 20:59 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 23:15 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
Nalgonda (NLDA) 01:04 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 01:29 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
Nadikude Jn (NDKD) 02:09 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Piduguralla (PGRL) 02:49 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min
Sattenapalle (SAP) 03:34 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min
Guntur Jn (GNT) 04:35 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min
Mangalagiri (MAG) 05:04 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 05:55 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 06:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kaikaluru (KKLR) 07:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Akividu (AKVD) 07:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 08:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Palakollu (PKO) 08:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Narasapur (NS) 09:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • NSL NS EXP(17232) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NSL NS EXP(17232) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NSL NS EXP(17232) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NSL NS EXP(17232) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NSL NS EXP(17232) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NSL NS EXP(17232) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • NSL NS EXP(17232) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived