Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17222/Mumbai LTT - Kakinada Port Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 17222/Mumbai LTT - Kakinada Port Express (PT) which runs between LTT to COA Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17222 / Mumbai LTT - Kakinada Port Express (PT)(LTT - COA) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Thu
  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 21 May 2020
  • Last Updated 12 May 2020 13:53
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

12:25

-

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

14:23

14:25

2

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

15:30

15:35

5

-

1

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

19:35

19:40

5

-

1

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

21:53

21:55

2

-

1

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

22:35

22:40

5

-

1

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

23:39

23:40

1

-

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

00:54

00:55

1

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

01:50

02:00

10

-

2

N.A

Moula Ali (MLY)

02:10

02:11

1

-

2

N.A

Nalgonda (NLDA)

04:06

04:07

1

-

2

N.A

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

04:36

04:37

1

-

2

N.A

Nadikude Junction (NDKD)

05:14

05:15

1

-

2

N.A

Sattenapalle (SAP)

06:15

06:16

1

-

2

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

07:25

07:30

5

-

2

N.A

Mangalagiri (MAG)

07:54

07:55

1

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

08:45

08:55

10

-

2

N.A

Eluru (EE)

09:34

09:35

1

-

2

N.A

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

10:04

10:05

1

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

10:43

10:45

2

-

2

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

12:10

12:12

2

-

2

N.A

Kakinada Town Junction (CCT)

12:42

12:45

3

-

2

N.A

Kakinada Port (COA)

13:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 17222 / Mumbai LTT - Kakinada Port Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-05-24 2020-05-21 2020-05-17 2020-05-14 2020-05-10 2020-05-07 2020-05-03
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) origin 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lonavala (LNL) 14:23 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 15:30 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Solapur (SUR) 19:35 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG) 21:53 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Wadi Junction (WADI) 22:35 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tandur (TDU) 23:39 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lingampalli (LPI) 00:54 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 01:50 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Moula Ali (MLY) 02:10 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nalgonda (NLDA) 04:06 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 04:36 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nadikude Junction (NDKD) 05:14 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sattenapalle (SAP) 06:15 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Guntur Junction (GNT) 07:25 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mangalagiri (MAG) 07:54 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 08:45 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Eluru (EE) 09:34 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 10:04 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rajahmundry (RJY) 10:43 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Samalkot Junction (SLO) 12:10 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kakinada Town Junction (CCT) 12:42 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kakinada Port (COA) 13:30 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Covid -19 AC Special(02310) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:15 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati BG - New Delhi COVID -19 AC Special(02957) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Thiruvananthapuram Central Covid - 19 AC Special(02432) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Covid -19 AC Special(02425) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special(02426) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Covid-19 AC Special(02823) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 10:00 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 285 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02501) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at on 2020-05-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-20 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival