Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17221/COA LTT EXPRESS

Check the current running status of 17221/COA LTT EXPRESS which runs between COA to LTT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17221 / COA LTT EXPRESS (COA - LTT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Sat
  • Current Station Bellamkonda
  • Start Date 20 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 15:22 20-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kakinada Port (COA)

09:02/Origin

09:02/09:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Kakinada Town Jn (CCT)

09:09/09:08

09:13/09:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

09:35/09:23

09:38/09:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

Rajahmundry (RJY)

10:22/10:08

10:29/10:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

11:13/10:54

11:16/10:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 3

Eluru (EE)

11:51/11:28

11:54/11:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 3

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

12:46/12:35

12:59/12:45

13 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Mangalagiri (MAG)

13:25/13:09

13:27/13:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Guntur Jn (GNT)

13:48/13:30

14:09/13:35

21 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Sattenapalle (SAP)

14:51/14:15

14:57/14:16

6 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 1

Nadikude Jn (NDKD)

15:06/15:00

15:07/15:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

15:06/15:29

15:07/15:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Nalgonda (NLDA)

15:29/15:59

15:30/16:00

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Moula Ali (MLY)

15:59/19:44

16:00/19:45

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

19:44/20:20

19:45/20:25

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 10

Lingampalli (LPI)

20:20/20:59

20:25/21:00

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Tandur (TDU)

20:59/22:19

21:00/22:20

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Wadi Jn (WADI)

22:19/00:05

22:20/00:10

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

00:11/00:53

00:16/00:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Solapur (SUR)

00:53/03:00

00:55/03:05

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Pune Jn (PUNE)

03:00/07:50

03:05/07:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Lonavla (LNL)

07:50/08:49

07:55/08:51

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

08:49/10:09

08:51/10:11

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

11:00/11:00

11:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  • Start Date 17 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:09 19-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kakinada Port (COA)

09:01/Origin

09:01/09:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Kakinada Town Jn (CCT)

09:08/09:08

09:12/09:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

09:29/09:23

09:31/09:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

Rajahmundry (RJY)

10:27/10:08

10:34/10:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

11:15/10:54

11:17/10:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 3

Eluru (EE)

11:49/11:28

11:52/11:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 3

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

12:53/12:35

13:05/12:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Mangalagiri (MAG)

13:30/13:09

13:31/13:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Guntur Jn (GNT)

13:53/13:30

14:01/13:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Sattenapalle (SAP)

14:56/14:15

14:59/14:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 1

Nadikude Jn (NDKD)

15:57/15:00

16:08/15:01

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

Platform 2

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

16:36/15:29

16:44/15:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

Platform 1

Nalgonda (NLDA)

17:15/15:59

17:24/16:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

1

Platform 1

Moula Ali (MLY)

19:44/19:44

19:48/19:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

20:20/20:20

20:26/20:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 10

Lingampalli (LPI)

21:01/20:59

21:02/21:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Tandur (TDU)

22:19/22:19

22:21/22:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Wadi Jn (WADI)

00:05/00:05

00:10/00:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

00:55/00:53

00:58/00:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Solapur (SUR)

03:00/03:00

03:14/03:05

14 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 4

Pune Jn (PUNE)

07:57/07:50

08:04/07:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Lonavla (LNL)

08:56/08:49

08:59/08:51

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

10:31/10:09

10:35/10:11

4 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 6

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

11:13/11:00

11:13/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:59 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kakinada Port (COA)

09:00/Origin

09:00/09:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kakinada Town Jn (CCT)

09:08/09:08

09:10/09:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

09:33/09:23

09:35/09:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Rajahmundry (RJY)

10:25/10:08

10:41/10:10

16 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

11:29/10:54

11:33/10:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 3

Eluru (EE)

12:09/11:28

12:13/11:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 3

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

13:13/12:35

13:27/12:45

14 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 1

Mangalagiri (MAG)

13:52/13:09

13:53/13:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 2

Guntur Jn (GNT)

14:15/13:30

14:25/13:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 1

Sattenapalle (SAP)

15:15/14:15

15:17/14:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

Platform 1

Nadikude Jn (NDKD)

16:11/15:00

16:12/15:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

1

Platform 2

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

16:57/15:29

16:59/15:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

1

Platform 1

Nalgonda (NLDA)

17:33/15:59

17:39/16:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

1

Platform 1

Moula Ali (MLY)

19:58/19:44

19:59/19:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

20:20/20:20

20:29/20:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 10

Lingampalli (LPI)

21:29/20:59

21:32/21:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Tandur (TDU)

22:46/22:19

22:47/22:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

Wadi Jn (WADI)

00:08/00:05

00:14/00:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 4

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

00:57/00:53

01:01/00:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Solapur (SUR)

03:00/03:00

03:06/03:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Pune Jn (PUNE)

07:56/07:50

08:03/07:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Lonavla (LNL)

09:04/08:49

09:06/08:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

10:46/10:09

10:47/10:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 6

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

11:54/11:00

11:54/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  • Start Date 10 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:02 12-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kakinada Port (COA)

09:04/Origin

09:04/09:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Kakinada Town Jn (CCT)

09:13/09:08

09:16/09:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

09:45/09:23

09:47/09:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 3

Rajahmundry (RJY)

10:51/10:08

10:55/10:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 1

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

11:48/10:54

11:51/10:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

Platform 3

Eluru (EE)

12:23/11:28

12:25/11:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 3

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

13:24/12:35

13:52/12:45

28 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

Platform 1

Mangalagiri (MAG)

14:18/13:09

14:19/13:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

Platform 2

Guntur Jn (GNT)

14:42/13:30

14:46/13:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

1

Platform 1

Sattenapalle (SAP)

15:30/14:15

15:31/14:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

Platform 1

Nadikude Jn (NDKD)

16:33/15:00

16:34/15:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

1

Platform 2

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

16:35/15:29

17:23/15:30

48 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

1

Platform 1

Nalgonda (NLDA)

17:22/15:59

18:17/16:00

55 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

1

Platform 1

Moula Ali (MLY)

20:09/19:44

20:11/19:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

20:32/20:20

20:41/20:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 10

Lingampalli (LPI)

20:59/20:59

21:00/21:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Tandur (TDU)

22:55/22:19

22:58/22:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

Wadi Jn (WADI)

00:06/00:05

00:16/00:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 4

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

00:57/00:53

01:02/00:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Solapur (SUR)

03:00/03:00

03:08/03:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 4

Pune Jn (PUNE)

07:52/07:50

08:04/07:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Lonavla (LNL)

09:02/08:49

09:05/08:51

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

10:44/10:09

10:48/10:11

4 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 6

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

11:37/11:00

11:37/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction
  • Start Date 06 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:18 06-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kakinada Port (COA)

09:00/Origin

09:00/09:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kakinada Town Jn (CCT)

09:08/09:08

09:11/09:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

09:29/09:23

09:32/09:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Rajahmundry (RJY)

10:17/10:08

10:22/10:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

11:15/10:54

11:17/10:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 3

Eluru (EE)

11:34/11:28

11:35/11:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

12:55/12:35

13:00/12:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Mangalagiri (MAG)

13:37/13:09

13:39/13:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 2

Guntur Jn (GNT)

14:08/13:30

14:13/13:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Sattenapalle (SAP)

14:56/14:15

14:58/14:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 1

Nadikude Jn (NDKD)

15:53/15:00

15:54/15:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

Platform 2

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

16:27/15:29

16:29/15:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

Platform 1

Nalgonda (NLDA)

17:13/15:59

17:15/16:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

Platform 1

Moula Ali (MLY)

19:44/19:44

19:45/19:45

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

20:59/20:20

21:00/20:25

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 10

Lingampalli (LPI)

20:59/20:59

21:00/21:00

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Tandur (TDU)

22:19/22:19

22:20/22:20

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Wadi Jn (WADI)

00:05/00:05

00:10/00:10

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

00:53/00:53

00:55/00:55

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Solapur (SUR)

03:00/03:00

03:05/03:05

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Pune Jn (PUNE)

07:50/07:50

07:55/07:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Lonavla (LNL)

08:49/08:49

08:51/08:51

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

10:09/10:09

10:11/10:11

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

11:00/11:00

11:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Lallaguda Loco Shed
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:19 03-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kakinada Port (COA)

09:00/Origin

09:00/09:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kakinada Town Jn (CCT)

09:08/09:08

09:12/09:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

09:29/09:23

09:33/09:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 3

Rajahmundry (RJY)

10:27/10:08

10:33/10:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

11:18/10:54

11:21/10:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 3

Eluru (EE)

12:05/11:28

12:07/11:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 3

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

13:07/12:35

13:10/12:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Mangalagiri (MAG)

13:47/13:09

13:49/13:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 2

Guntur Jn (GNT)

14:11/13:30

14:16/13:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 1

Sattenapalle (SAP)

14:58/14:15

14:59/14:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 1

Nadikude Jn (NDKD)

16:11/15:00

16:12/15:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

1

Platform 2

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

16:55/15:29

16:56/15:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

1

Platform 1

Nalgonda (NLDA)

17:28/15:59

17:31/16:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

1

Platform 1

Moula Ali (MLY)

20:03/19:44

20:05/19:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

20:20/20:20

20:25/20:25

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 10

Lingampalli (LPI)

20:20/20:59

20:25/21:00

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Tandur (TDU)

20:59/22:19

21:00/22:20

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Wadi Jn (WADI)

22:19/00:05

22:20/00:10

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

00:05/00:53

00:10/00:55

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Solapur (SUR)

00:53/03:00

00:55/03:05

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Pune Jn (PUNE)

03:00/07:50

03:05/07:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Lonavla (LNL)

07:50/08:49

07:55/08:51

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

08:49/10:09

08:51/10:11

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

11:00/11:00

11:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:14 01-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kakinada Port (COA)

09:00/Origin

09:00/09:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kakinada Town Jn (CCT)

09:08/09:08

09:11/09:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Samalkot Jn (SLO)

09:33/09:23

09:36/09:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

Rajahmundry (RJY)

10:26/10:08

10:31/10:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

11:14/10:54

11:17/10:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 3

Eluru (EE)

11:51/11:28

11:55/11:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 3

Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

13:04/12:35

13:19/12:45

15 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Mangalagiri (MAG)

13:44/13:09

13:45/13:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 2

Guntur Jn (GNT)

14:10/13:30

14:47/13:35

37 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

Platform 1

Sattenapalle (SAP)

15:32/14:15

15:35/14:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

1

Platform 1

Nadikude Jn (NDKD)

16:55/15:00

16:56/15:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

1

Platform 2

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

17:33/15:29

17:35/15:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

1

Platform 1

Nalgonda (NLDA)

18:32/15:59

18:35/16:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 35min

1

Platform 1

Moula Ali (MLY)

20:07/19:44

20:08/19:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

20:29/20:20

20:52/20:25

23 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 10

Lingampalli (LPI)

21:42/20:59

21:44/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 1

Tandur (TDU)

23:11/22:19

23:12/22:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 2

Wadi Jn (WADI)

00:34/00:05

00:42/00:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 4

Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG)

01:23/00:53

01:28/00:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Solapur (SUR)

03:00/03:00

03:13/03:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 4

Pune Jn (PUNE)

07:50/07:50

07:58/07:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Lonavla (LNL)

08:57/08:49

08:59/08:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

10:28/10:09

10:33/10:11

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 6

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

11:13/11:00

11:13/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Train Delay Pattern of 17221 / COA LTT EXPRESS

Station Arrival 2024-07-17 2024-07-13 2024-07-10 2024-07-06 2024-07-03 2024-06-29 2024-06-26
Kakinada Port (COA) Origin 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Kakinada Town Jn (CCT) 09:08 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 09:23 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Rajahmundry (RJY) 10:08 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 10:54 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min
Eluru (EE) 11:28 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 12:35 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Mangalagiri (MAG) 13:09 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min
Guntur Jn (GNT) 13:30 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min
Sattenapalle (SAP) 14:15 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min
Nadikude Jn (NDKD) 15:00 49 min 49 min 49 min 49 min 49 min 49 min 49 min
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 15:29 53 min 53 min 53 min 53 min 53 min 53 min 53 min
Nalgonda (NLDA) 15:59 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min 56 min
Moula Ali (MLY) 19:44 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 20:20 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min
Lingampalli (LPI) 20:59 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min
Tandur (TDU) 22:19 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min
Wadi Jn (WADI) 00:05 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
Kalaburagi Jn (KLBG) 00:53 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Solapur (SUR) 03:00 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Pune Jn (PUNE) 07:50 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Lonavla (LNL) 08:49 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 10:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mumbai LTT (LTT) 11:00 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • COA LTT EXPRESS (17221) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • COA LTT EXPRESS (17221) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • COA LTT EXPRESS (17221) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • COA LTT EXPRESS (17221) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • COA LTT EXPRESS (17221) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • COA LTT EXPRESS(17221) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • COA LTT EXPRESS(17221) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived