Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17207/Sainagar Shirdi - Vijayawada Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 17207/Sainagar Shirdi - Vijayawada Express (PT) which runs between SNSI to BZA Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17207 / Sainagar Shirdi - Vijayawada Express (PT)(SNSI - BZA) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Madhira,MDR
  • Start Date 18 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 16:44 19-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)

origin/origin

17:00/17:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

18:31/18:50

18:55/18:55

24 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Nagarsol (NSL)

19:17/19:25

19:26/19:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Rotegaon (RGO)

19:48/19:49

19:50/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Lasur (LSR)

20:23/20:11

20:24/20:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

20:53/20:45

21:00/20:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Jalna (J)

22:18/21:43

22:22/21:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 2

Partur (PTU)

23:01/22:20

23:04/22:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 1

Selu (SELU)

23:27/22:40

23:29/22:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Manwath Road (MVO)

23:46/22:54

23:48/22:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

00:14/23:55

00:24/00:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

02:00/01:45

02:38/01:55

38 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

03:39/03:09

03:41/03:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

04:08/03:44

04:10/03:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Bhalki (BHLK)

04:47/04:24

04:49/04:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

05:25/05:00

05:30/05:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

06:08/05:34

06:09/05:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

07:11/06:43

07:13/06:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 3

Shankarpalli (SKP)

07:51/07:08

07:52/07:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

Update/07:19

07:56/07:20

27914546 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 2

Begumpet (BMT)

Update/07:43

08:24/07:45

27914574 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

09:24/08:45

09:49/09:10

25 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

12:28/10:58

12:36/11:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

2

Platform 1

Warangal (WL)

12:54/11:10

12:58/11:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

2

Platform 1

Mahbubabad (MABD)

13:42/11:59

13:43/12:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

N.A

Dornakal Junction (DKJ)

14:04/12:50

14:08/12:51

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

14:27/13:05

14:29/13:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

15:03/13:49

15:04/13:50

1 min

Late by 1hr 24min

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

Update/15:15

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Vijayawada Junction,BZA
  • Start Date 11 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 15:31 12-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)

origin/origin

/17:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

18:25/18:50

18:55/18:55

30 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Nagarsol (NSL)

19:17/19:25

19:25/19:30

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Rotegaon (RGO)

19:49/19:49

19:50/19:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Lasur (LSR)

20:14/20:11

20:16/20:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

20:44/20:45

20:55/20:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Jalna (J)

21:57/21:43

22:07/21:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Partur (PTU)

22:47/22:20

22:50/22:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Selu (SELU)

23:12/22:40

23:13/22:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Manwath Road (MVO)

23:29/22:54

23:31/22:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

00:00/23:55

00:10/00:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

01:55/01:45

02:37/01:55

42 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

03:42/03:09

03:45/03:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

04:35/03:44

04:36/03:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Bhalki (BHLK)

05:16/04:24

05:17/04:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

05:58/05:00

06:01/05:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

06:29/05:34

06:32/05:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

07:21/06:43

07:23/06:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 3

Shankarpalli (SKP)

07:54/07:08

07:56/07:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

08:21/07:19

08:23/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 2

Begumpet (BMT)

Update/07:43

08:26/07:45

27914576 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Update/08:45

09:25/09:10

27914635 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

12:30/10:58

12:32/11:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

Platform 1

Warangal (WL)

12:53/11:10

12:56/11:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

2

Platform 1

Mahbubabad (MABD)

13:38/11:59

13:39/12:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

2

N.A

Dornakal Junction (DKJ)

13:58/12:50

14:01/12:51

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

Update/13:05

14:12/13:07

27914922 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

14:54/13:49

14:55/13:50

1

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

16:20/15:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Madhira,MDR
  • Start Date 04 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 15:59 05-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)

origin/origin

17:00/17:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

18:24/18:50

18:55/18:55

31 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Nagarsol (NSL)

19:14/19:25

19:30/19:30

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Rotegaon (RGO)

19:47/19:49

19:50/19:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Lasur (LSR)

20:16/20:11

20:17/20:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

20:55/20:45

21:08/20:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Jalna (J)

22:09/21:43

22:14/21:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 2

Partur (PTU)

22:50/22:20

22:51/22:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Selu (SELU)

23:15/22:40

23:16/22:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Manwath Road (MVO)

23:31/22:54

23:33/22:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

23:53/23:55

00:28/00:05

-1405 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

01:35/01:45

01:55/01:55

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

03:27/03:09

03:30/03:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

04:01/03:44

04:02/03:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Bhalki (BHLK)

04:32/04:24

04:33/04:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

05:10/05:00

05:14/05:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

05:39/05:34

05:40/05:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

Update/06:43

06:45/06:45

27914475 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Shankarpalli (SKP)

07:09/07:08

07:10/07:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

Update/07:19

07:20/07:20

27914510 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Begumpet (BMT)

Update/07:43

07:45/07:45

27914535 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Update/08:45

09:10/09:10

27914620 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

Update/10:58

11:05/11:00

27914735 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Warangal (WL)

Update/11:10

11:12/11:12

27914742 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

13:11/11:59

13:12/12:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

N.A

Dornakal Junction (DKJ)

13:31/12:50

13:33/12:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

Update/13:05

13:45/13:07

27914895 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

14:28/13:49

14:29/13:50

1 min

Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

Update/15:15

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Madhira,MDR
  • Start Date 28 Dec 2022
  • Last Updated 09:11 30-Dec-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)

origin/origin

17:00/17:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

18:24/18:50

18:51/18:55

27 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Nagarsol (NSL)

19:14/19:25

19:30/19:30

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Rotegaon (RGO)

19:51/19:49

19:54/19:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Lasur (LSR)

20:18/20:11

20:20/20:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

20:51/20:45

21:12/20:50

21 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Jalna (J)

22:13/21:43

22:18/21:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 2

Partur (PTU)

22:53/22:20

22:55/22:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Selu (SELU)

23:17/22:40

23:19/22:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Manwath Road (MVO)

23:34/22:54

23:36/22:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

23:59/23:55

00:39/00:05

-1400 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

01:48/01:45

01:58/01:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

03:53/03:09

03:58/03:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

04:21/03:44

04:22/03:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Bhalki (BHLK)

05:03/04:24

05:04/04:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

05:55/05:00

05:59/05:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

06:23/05:34

06:24/05:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

07:39/06:43

07:48/06:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 3

Shankarpalli (SKP)

08:16/07:08

08:17/07:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 99

Lingampalli (LPI)

Update/07:19

08:52/07:20

27914602 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

Platform 2

Begumpet (BMT)

Update/07:43

08:54/07:45

27914604 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Update/08:45

09:54/09:10

27914664 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 6

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

12:14/10:58

12:22/11:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

Platform 1

Warangal (WL)

12:41/11:10

12:46/11:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

2

Platform 1

Mahbubabad (MABD)

13:34/11:59

13:35/12:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

N.A

Dornakal Junction (DKJ)

13:54/12:50

13:56/12:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 2

Khammam (KMT)

14:15/13:05

14:16/13:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

Update/13:49

14:43/13:50

27914953 min

Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

Update/15:15

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 18hr 13min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Vijayawada Junction,BZA
  • Start Date 21 Dec 2022
  • Last Updated 15:28 22-Dec-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)

origin/origin

17:00/17:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

18:17/18:50

18:55/18:55

38 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Nagarsol (NSL)

19:15/19:25

19:30/19:30

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Rotegaon (RGO)

19:47/19:49

19:50/19:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Lasur (LSR)

20:16/20:11

20:18/20:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

20:45/20:45

20:56/20:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Jalna (J)

22:23/21:43

22:27/21:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 2

Partur (PTU)

23:02/22:20

23:04/22:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 1

Selu (SELU)

23:26/22:40

23:27/22:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Manwath Road (MVO)

23:43/22:54

23:44/22:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

00:12/23:55

00:22/00:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

Update/01:45

01:56/01:55

27914186 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

03:51/03:09

03:54/03:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

04:25/03:44

04:26/03:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Bhalki (BHLK)

05:07/04:24

05:08/04:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

05:49/05:00

05:56/05:02

7 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

Update/05:34

06:07/05:35

27914437 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

07:30/06:43

07:35/06:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 3

Shankarpalli (SKP)

08:05/07:08

08:06/07:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 99

Lingampalli (LPI)

Update/07:19

08:09/07:20

27914559 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

Update/07:43

08:29/07:45

27914579 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Update/08:45

09:35/09:10

27914645 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 2

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

12:08/10:58

12:16/11:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

Platform 1

Warangal (WL)

Update/11:10

12:00/11:12

27914790 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Mahbubabad (MABD)

13:19/11:59

13:20/12:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

N.A

Dornakal Junction (DKJ)

Update/12:50

13:32/12:51

27914882 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 2

Khammam (KMT)

13:46/13:05

13:48/13:07

2

-

2

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

14:30/13:49

14:31/13:50

1

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

15:56/15:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 41 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Vijayawada Junction,BZA
  • Start Date 14 Dec 2022
  • Last Updated 15:06 15-Dec-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)

origin/origin

/17:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

18:29/18:50

18:55/18:55

26 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Nagarsol (NSL)

19:26/19:25

19:31/19:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Rotegaon (RGO)

19:53/19:49

19:56/19:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Lasur (LSR)

20:26/20:11

20:28/20:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

20:59/20:45

21:16/20:50

17 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

Jalna (J)

22:03/21:43

22:07/21:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Partur (PTU)

22:39/22:20

22:41/22:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Selu (SELU)

23:03/22:40

23:04/22:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Manwath Road (MVO)

23:20/22:54

23:21/22:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

23:47/23:55

00:05/00:05

-1422 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

01:28/01:45

01:55/01:55

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

03:31/03:09

03:35/03:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

04:01/03:44

04:02/03:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Bhalki (BHLK)

04:42/04:24

04:43/04:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

05:28/05:00

05:32/05:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

05:58/05:34

05:59/05:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

Update/06:43

06:45/06:45

27914475 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Shankarpalli (SKP)

07:15/07:08

07:16/07:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 99

Lingampalli (LPI)

Update/07:19

07:32/07:20

27914522 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Begumpet (BMT)

Update/07:43

08:03/07:45

27914553 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Update/08:45

09:10/09:10

27914620 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

11:43/10:58

11:44/11:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

Warangal (WL)

12:15/11:10

12:18/11:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

13:03/11:59

13:05/12:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

Dornakal Junction (DKJ)

13:24/12:50

13:25/12:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

Update/13:05

13:28/13:07

27914878 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

14:10/13:49

14:11/13:50

1

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

15:36/15:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 17207 / Sainagar Shirdi - Vijayawada Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2023-01-25 2023-01-18 2023-01-11 2023-01-04 2022-12-28 2022-12-21 2022-12-14
Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Manmad Junction (MMR) 18:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nagarsol (NSL) 19:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 6 min
Rotegaon (RGO) 19:49 0 min 4 min 5 min 3 min 7 min 3 min 9 min
Lasur (LSR) 20:11 0 min 19 min 10 min 12 min 14 min 12 min 22 min
Aurangabad (AWB) 20:45 0 min 8 min 0 min 10 min 6 min 0 min 14 min
Jalna (J) 21:43 0 min 35 min 14 min 26 min 30 min 40 min 20 min
Partur (PTU) 22:20 0 min 41 min 27 min 30 min 33 min 42 min 19 min
Selu (SELU) 22:40 0 min 47 min 32 min 35 min 37 min 46 min 23 min
Manwath Road (MVO) 22:54 0 min 52 min 35 min 37 min 40 min 49 min 26 min
Parbhani Junction (PBN) 23:55 0 min 19 min 5 min 0 min 4 min 17 min 0 min
Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) 01:45 0 min 15 min 10 min 0 min 3 min 1 min 0 min
Latur Road Junction (LTRR) 03:09 0 min 30 min 33 min 18 min 44 min 42 min 22 min
Udgir (UDGR) 03:44 0 min 24 min 51 min 17 min 37 min 41 min 17 min
Bhalki (BHLK) 04:24 0 min 23 min 52 min 8 min 39 min 43 min 18 min
Bidar (BIDR) 05:00 0 min 25 min 58 min 10 min 55 min 49 min 28 min
Zahirabad (ZB) 05:34 0 min 34 min 55 min 5 min 49 min 32 min 24 min
Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 06:43 0 min 28 min 38 min 0 min 56 min 47 min 0 min
Shankarpalli (SKP) 07:08 0 min 43 min 46 min 1 min 68 min 57 min 7 min
Lingampalli (LPI) 07:19 0 min 36 min 62 min 0 min 72 min 49 min 12 min
Begumpet (BMT) 07:43 0 min 39 min 41 min 0 min 69 min 44 min 18 min
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 08:45 0 min 39 min 15 min 0 min 44 min 25 min 0 min
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 10:58 0 min 90 min 92 min 5 min 76 min 70 min 45 min
Warangal (WL) 11:10 0 min 104 min 103 min 0 min 91 min 48 min 65 min
Mahbubabad (MABD) 11:59 0 min 103 min 99 min 72 min 95 min 80 min 64 min
Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 12:50 0 min 74 min 68 min 41 min 64 min 41 min 34 min
Khammam (KMT) 13:05 0 min 81 min 65 min 38 min 69 min 41 min 21 min
Madhira (MDR) 13:49 0 min 84 min 65 min 49 min 53 min 41 min 21 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 15:15 0 min 89 min 65 min 36 min 1093 min 41 min 21 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mysuru - Ajmer Express (PT)(16210) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 19:11 on 2023-01-26 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha Express (PT)(13351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2023-01-26 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Alappuzha 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Haridwar Express(14717) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2023-01-27 Reached its Destination Haridwar(HW) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: On Time Arrived Haridwar

  • Saurashtra Mail (PT)(22945) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 21:06 on 2023-01-27 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • Tirupati - Puri Express (PT)(17480) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2023-01-27 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Puri 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janhit Express(13206) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at 09:20 on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • Lucknow - Varanasi InterCity Express(14204) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at 07:00 on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 139 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Secunderabad Shatabdi Express(12025) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 06:01 on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sayaji Nagari Superfast Express (PT)(20908) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2023-01-27 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Western 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhdham SF Express (PT)(12555) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2023-01-27 Reached its Destination Bathinda Junction(BTI) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Bathinda Junction 105 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival