Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17203/Bhavnagar Terminus - Kakinada Port Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 17203/Bhavnagar Terminus - Kakinada Port Express (PT) which runs between BVC to COA Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17203 / Bhavnagar Terminus - Kakinada Port Express (PT)(BVC - COA) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Bhavnagar Terminus,BVC
  • Start Date 17 Oct 2020
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhavnagar Terminus (BVC)

origin

04:25

-

-

1

N.A

Botad Junction (BTD)

05:45

05:47

2

-

1

N.A

Surendranagar Gate (SRGT)

06:35

06:36

1

-

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

08:29

08:31

2

-

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

09:40

10:00

20

-

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:52

12:02

10

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

14:25

14:35

10

-

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

15:26

15:28

2

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

17:50

18:00

10

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

19:42

19:45

3

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

21:17

21:20

3

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

22:25

22:30

5

-

1

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

23:45

23:50

5

-

1

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

02:55

03:00

5

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

04:50

04:53

3

-

2

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

05:19

05:20

1

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

05:55

06:00

5

-

2

N.A

Sedam (SEM)

06:39

06:40

1

-

2

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

06:59

07:00

1

-

2

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

07:58

08:00

2

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

10:00

10:10

10

-

2

N.A

Nalgonda (NLDA)

12:15

12:16

1

-

2

N.A

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

12:45

12:46

1

-

2

N.A

Nadikude Junction (NDKD)

13:20

13:21

1

-

2

N.A

Sattenapalle (SAP)

14:24

14:25

1

-

2

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

15:45

15:50

5

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

16:45

16:55

10

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

19:37

19:39

2

-

2

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

20:28

20:30

2

-

2

N.A

Kakinada Town Junction (CCT)

21:00

21:02

2

-

2

N.A

Kakinada Port (COA)

21:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 17203 / Bhavnagar Terminus - Kakinada Port Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-11-28 2020-11-21 2020-11-14 2020-11-07 2020-10-31 2020-10-24 2020-10-17
Bhavnagar Terminus (BVC) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Botad Junction (BTD) 05:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Surendranagar Gate (SRGT) 06:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Viramgam Junction (VG) 08:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 09:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 11:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Surat (ST) 14:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Valsad (BL) 15:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Vasai Road (BSR) 17:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 19:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Lonavala (LNL) 21:17 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Pune Junction (PUNE) 22:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Daund Junction (DD) 23:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Solapur (SUR) 02:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG) 04:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Shahabad (SDB) 05:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Wadi Junction (WADI) 05:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Sedam (SEM) 06:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Tandur (TDU) 06:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 07:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 10:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Nalgonda (NLDA) 12:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 12:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Nadikude Junction (NDKD) 13:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Sattenapalle (SAP) 14:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Guntur Junction (GNT) 15:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 16:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Rajahmundry (RJY) 19:37 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Samalkot Junction (SLO) 20:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Kakinada Town Junction (CCT) 21:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Kakinada Port (COA) 21:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Naini - Doon Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02092) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2020-10-18 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Dehradun -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahanagri COVID-19 Special Express(01094) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hussain Sagar COVID-19 SF Special Express(02701) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:50 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Sapt Kranti SF Covid-19 Special(02558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction -86 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Mumbai Central (Gangaur) Covid-19 Special(02956) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 14:00 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram Express Covid-19 Special(02916) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 15:20 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godavari Covid - 19 Special(02728) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Patna Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 14:35 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -39 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti Express (COVID-19 Special)(02419) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana COVID-19 Special Express(02723) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival