Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17025/Manuguru - Secunderabad Express

Check the current running status of 17025/Manuguru - Secunderabad Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17025 / Manuguru - Secunderabad Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Manuguru,MUGR
  • Start Date 06 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 06 Dec 2019 04:36
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Manuguru (MUGR)

origin

21:30

-

-

1

N.A

Bhadrachalam Road (BDCR)

22:25

22:45

20

-

1

N.A

Bethampudi (BTPD)

22:54

22:55

1

-

1

N.A

Tadakalpudi (TPY)

23:04

23:05

1

-

1

N.A

Chimal Pahad (CMW)

23:11

23:12

1

-

1

N.A

Gandhipuram Halt (GHPU)

23:19

23:20

1

-

1

N.A

Karepalli (KRA)

23:29

23:30

1

-

1

N.A

Pocharam (PCZ)

23:39

23:40

1

-

1

N.A

Dornakal Junction (DKJ)

23:49

23:50

1

-

1

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

00:09

00:10

1

-

2

N.A

Kesamudram (KDM)

00:17

00:18

1

-

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

00:54

00:55

1

-

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

01:43

01:45

2

-

2

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

02:34

02:35

1

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

04:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 17025 / Manuguru - Secunderabad Express

Station Arrival 2019-12-05 2019-12-04 2019-12-03 2019-12-02 2019-12-01 2019-11-30 2019-11-29
Manuguru (MUGR) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhadrachalam Road (BDCR) 22:25 8 min 4 min 5 min 2 min 2 min 10 min 10 min
Bethampudi (BTPD) 22:54 36 min 42 min 34 min 31 min 28 min 55 min 36 min
Tadakalpudi (TPY) 23:04 36 min 41 min 36 min 35 min 27 min 53 min 52 min
Chimal Pahad (CMW) 23:11 41 min 45 min 42 min 39 min 35 min 61 min 71 min
Gandhipuram Halt (GHPU) 23:19 90 min 45 min 42 min 46 min 34 min 61 min 96 min
Karepalli (KRA) 23:29 88 min 43 min 41 min 44 min 34 min 63 min 94 min
Pocharam (PCZ) 23:39 89 min 49 min 42 min 45 min 35 min 64 min 95 min
Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 23:49 92 min 54 min 45 min 45 min 37 min 65 min 100 min
Mahbubabad (MABD) 00:09 95 min 72 min 49 min 92 min 45 min 76 min 106 min
Kesamudram (KDM) 00:17 103 min 79 min 57 min 99 min 51 min 82 min 116 min
Warangal (WL) 00:54 101 min 91 min 56 min 128 min 49 min 81 min 116 min
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 01:43 67 min 59 min 28 min 97 min 19 min 19 min 19 min
Jangaon (ZN) 02:34 74 min 55 min 39 min 95 min 27 min 51 min 82 min
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 04:45 17 min 3 min 3 min 1365 min -27 min -27 min 1216 min

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sainagar Shirdi - Tirupati Weekly Express (PT)(17418) Departed from Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) at on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 288 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Odisha Sampark Kranti Express(12819) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 15:41 on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 427 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Konark Express (PT)(11019) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 15:06 on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Bhubaneswar -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puducherry - New Delhi SF Express(22403) Departed from Puducherry(PDY) at 09:16 on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 135 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Indore Express(19304) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at 23:02 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Indore Junction -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12658) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 22:41 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uzhavan Express (PT)(16866) Departed from Thanjavur Junction(TJ) at 21:35 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Egmore -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lokshakti Express(22927) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 19:46 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Naharlagun - Guwahati Donyi Polo Express (PT)(15618) Departed from Naharlagun(NHLN) at 18:46 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • West Coast SF Express (PT)(22637) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 12:06 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Mangaluru Central -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival