Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17013/Pune - Hyderabad Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 17013/Pune - Hyderabad Express (PT) which runs between PUNE to HYB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17013 / Pune - Hyderabad Express (PT)(PUNE - HYB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Wed
  • Sat
  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 17 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin

14:15

-

-

1

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

15:20

15:25

5

-

1

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

17:30

17:35

5

-

1

N.A

Barsi Town (BTW)

18:10

18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Osmanabad (UMD)

19:00

19:05

5

-

1

N.A

Latur (LUR)

20:40

20:42

2

-

1

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

22:23

22:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bhalki (BHLK)

23:09

23:10

1

-

1

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

23:40

23:45

5

-

1

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

00:44

00:45

1

-

2

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

01:40

01:45

5

-

2

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

02:19

02:20

1

-

2

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

02:38

02:40

2

-

2

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

04:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 15 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin

14:15

-

-

1

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

15:20

15:25

5

-

1

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

17:30

17:35

5

-

1

N.A

Barsi Town (BTW)

18:10

18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Osmanabad (UMD)

19:00

19:05

5

-

1

N.A

Latur (LUR)

20:40

20:42

2

-

1

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

22:23

22:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bhalki (BHLK)

23:09

23:10

1

-

1

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

23:40

23:45

5

-

1

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

00:44

00:45

1

-

2

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

01:40

01:45

5

-

2

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

02:19

02:20

1

-

2

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

02:38

02:40

2

-

2

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

04:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 12 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin

14:15

-

-

1

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

15:20

15:25

5

-

1

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

17:30

17:35

5

-

1

N.A

Barsi Town (BTW)

18:10

18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Osmanabad (UMD)

19:00

19:05

5

-

1

N.A

Latur (LUR)

20:40

20:42

2

-

1

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

22:23

22:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bhalki (BHLK)

23:09

23:10

1

-

1

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

23:40

23:45

5

-

1

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

00:44

00:45

1

-

2

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

01:40

01:45

5

-

2

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

02:19

02:20

1

-

2

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

02:38

02:40

2

-

2

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

04:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 10 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin

14:15

-

-

1

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

15:20

15:25

5

-

1

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

17:30

17:35

5

-

1

N.A

Barsi Town (BTW)

18:10

18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Osmanabad (UMD)

19:00

19:05

5

-

1

N.A

Latur (LUR)

20:40

20:42

2

-

1

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

22:23

22:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bhalki (BHLK)

23:09

23:10

1

-

1

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

23:40

23:45

5

-

1

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

00:44

00:45

1

-

2

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

01:40

01:45

5

-

2

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

02:19

02:20

1

-

2

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

02:38

02:40

2

-

2

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

04:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 08 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin

14:15

-

-

1

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

15:20

15:25

5

-

1

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

17:30

17:35

5

-

1

N.A

Barsi Town (BTW)

18:10

18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Osmanabad (UMD)

19:00

19:05

5

-

1

N.A

Latur (LUR)

20:40

20:42

2

-

1

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

22:23

22:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bhalki (BHLK)

23:09

23:10

1

-

1

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

23:40

23:45

5

-

1

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

00:44

00:45

1

-

2

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

01:40

01:45

5

-

2

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

02:19

02:20

1

-

2

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

02:38

02:40

2

-

2

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

04:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 05 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin

14:15

-

-

1

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

15:20

15:25

5

-

1

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

17:30

17:35

5

-

1

N.A

Barsi Town (BTW)

18:10

18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Osmanabad (UMD)

19:00

19:05

5

-

1

N.A

Latur (LUR)

20:40

20:42

2

-

1

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

22:23

22:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bhalki (BHLK)

23:09

23:10

1

-

1

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

23:40

23:45

5

-

1

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

00:44

00:45

1

-

2

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

01:40

01:45

5

-

2

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

02:19

02:20

1

-

2

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

02:38

02:40

2

-

2

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

04:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 03 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin

14:15

-

-

1

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

15:20

15:25

5

-

1

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

17:30

17:35

5

-

1

N.A

Barsi Town (BTW)

18:10

18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Osmanabad (UMD)

19:00

19:05

5

-

1

N.A

Latur (LUR)

20:40

20:42

2

-

1

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

22:23

22:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bhalki (BHLK)

23:09

23:10

1

-

1

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

23:40

23:45

5

-

1

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

00:44

00:45

1

-

2

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

01:40

01:45

5

-

2

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

02:19

02:20

1

-

2

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

02:38

02:40

2

-

2

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

04:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 17013 / Pune - Hyderabad Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2021-05-17 2021-05-15 2021-05-12 2021-05-10 2021-05-08 2021-05-05 2021-05-03
Pune Junction (PUNE) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Daund Junction (DD) 15:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 17:30 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Barsi Town (BTW) 18:10 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Osmanabad (UMD) 19:00 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Latur (LUR) 20:40 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Latur Road Junction (LTRR) 21:28 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Udgir (UDGR) 22:23 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bhalki (BHLK) 23:09 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bidar (BIDR) 23:40 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Zahirabad (ZB) 00:44 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 01:40 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Lingampalli (LPI) 02:19 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Begumpet (BMT) 02:38 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB) 04:30 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Chandigarh - Patliputra SF Festival Special(03256) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Patliputra Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bangarapet - Krishnarajapuram MEMU Special(06294) Departed from Bangarapet Junction(BWT) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Krishnarajapuram(KJM) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Krishnarajapuram 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagda - Kota COVID-19 Special(09801) Departed from Nagda Junction(NAD) at 15:02 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Kota Junction -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sabarmati Special (PT)(09165) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 23:02 on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Darbhanga Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagavali Special(02086) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Sambalpur Junction -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Santragachi Weekly SF Special(02767) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at 15:26 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Santragachi Junction(SRC) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Santragachi Junction -26 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT Special (via Katpadi)(06340) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 06:01 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sardarshahr - Ratangarh DEMU Special(04874) Departed from Sardarshahr»(SRDR) at 17:45 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Ratangarh Junction(RTGH) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: On Time Arrived Ratangarh Junction

  • Jolarpettai - KSR Bengaluru MEMU Special(06254) Departed from Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhansi - Prayagraj COVID - 19 Special(04111) Departed from Jhansi Junction(JHS) at 07:40 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Jn 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival