Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17013/Pune - Hyderabad Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 17013/Pune - Hyderabad Express (PT) which runs between PUNE to HYB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17013 / Pune - Hyderabad Express (PT)(PUNE - HYB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Wed
  • Sat
  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 19 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin

14:15

-

-

1

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

15:20

15:25

5

-

1

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

17:30

17:35

5

-

1

N.A

Barsi Town (BTW)

18:10

18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Osmanabad (UMD)

19:00

19:05

5

-

1

N.A

Latur (LUR)

20:40

20:42

2

-

1

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

22:23

22:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bhalki (BHLK)

23:09

23:10

1

-

1

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

23:40

23:45

5

-

1

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

00:44

00:45

1

-

2

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

01:40

01:45

5

-

2

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

02:19

02:20

1

-

2

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

02:38

02:40

2

-

2

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

04:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 17 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin/origin

14:15

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

Daund Junction (DD)

15:25/15:20

15:25

5

On Time

1

Platform 3

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

17:30/17:30

17:35/17:35

5

On Time

1

N.A

Barsi Town (BTW)

18:10/18:10

18:12/18:12

2

On Time

1

N.A

Osmanabad (UMD)

19:00/19:00

19:05/19:05

5

On Time

1

N.A

Latur (LUR)

20:40/20:40

20:42/20:42

2

On Time

1

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

21:28/21:28

21:30/21:30

2

On Time

1

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

22:23/22:23

22:25/22:25

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bhalki (BHLK)

23:09/23:09

23:10/23:10

1

On Time

1

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

23:40/23:40

23:45/23:45

5

On Time

1

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

00:44/00:44

00:45/00:45

1

On Time

2

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

01:40/01:40

01:45/01:45

5

On Time

2

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

02:19/02:19

02:20/02:20

1

On Time

2

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

02:38/02:38

02:40/02:40

2

On Time

2

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

04:30/04:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 14 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin

14:15

-

-

1

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

15:20

15:25

5

-

1

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

17:30

17:35

5

-

1

N.A

Barsi Town (BTW)

18:10

18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Osmanabad (UMD)

19:00

19:05

5

-

1

N.A

Latur (LUR)

20:40

20:42

2

-

1

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

22:23

22:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bhalki (BHLK)

23:09

23:10

1

-

1

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

23:40

23:45

5

-

1

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

00:44

00:45

1

-

2

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

01:40

01:45

5

-

2

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

02:19

02:20

1

-

2

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

02:38

02:40

2

-

2

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

04:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 12 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin

14:15

-

-

1

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

15:20

15:25

5

-

1

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

17:30

17:35

5

-

1

N.A

Barsi Town (BTW)

18:10

18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Osmanabad (UMD)

19:00

19:05

5

-

1

N.A

Latur (LUR)

20:40

20:42

2

-

1

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

22:23

22:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bhalki (BHLK)

23:09

23:10

1

-

1

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

23:40

23:45

5

-

1

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

00:44

00:45

1

-

2

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

01:40

01:45

5

-

2

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

02:19

02:20

1

-

2

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

02:38

02:40

2

-

2

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

04:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 10 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin

14:15

-

-

1

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

15:20

15:25

5

-

1

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

17:30

17:35

5

-

1

N.A

Barsi Town (BTW)

18:10

18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Osmanabad (UMD)

19:00

19:05

5

-

1

N.A

Latur (LUR)

20:40

20:42

2

-

1

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

22:23

22:25

2

-

1

N.A

Bhalki (BHLK)

23:09

23:10

1

-

1

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

23:40

23:45

5

-

1

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

00:44

00:45

1

-

2

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

01:40

01:45

5

-

2

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

02:19

02:20

1

-

2

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

02:38

02:40

2

-

2

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

04:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 17013 / Pune - Hyderabad Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2021-04-19 2021-04-17 2021-04-14 2021-04-12 2021-04-10 2021-04-07 2021-04-05
Pune Junction (PUNE) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Daund Junction (DD) 15:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 17:30 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Barsi Town (BTW) 18:10 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Osmanabad (UMD) 19:00 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Latur (LUR) 20:40 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Latur Road Junction (LTRR) 21:28 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Udgir (UDGR) 22:23 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Bhalki (BHLK) 23:09 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Bidar (BIDR) 23:40 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Zahirabad (ZB) 00:44 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 01:40 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Lingampalli (LPI) 02:19 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Begumpet (BMT) 02:38 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB) 04:30 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail Special Fare Special (Via Dhanbad)(02321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Special (Via Bogibeel)(02505) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 22:01 on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bagh Special(03020) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kerala COVID - 19 Special(02625) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 12:20 on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Aurangabad Festival Special(07049) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Aurangabad(AWB) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Aurangabad 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Mumbai CSMT Covid - 19 Special (PT)(07032) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 20:56 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ananthapuri COVID-19 Special(06723) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 20:10 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Kollam Junction(QLN) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Kollam Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barauni - Lucknow Jn. Special(05203) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at 20:26 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Sealdah COVID - 19 AC Special(02314) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:30 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 182 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Asansol - Gonda Weekly Special(03509) Departed from Asansol Junction(ASN) at 16:15 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Gonda Junction(GD) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: On Time Arrived Gonda Junction