Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17012/Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secunderabad InterCity Express (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 17012/Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secunderabad InterCity Express (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17012 / Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secunderabad InterCity Express (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sirpur Kaghaznagar,SKZR
  • Start Date 06 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 06 Dec 2019 03:12
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

origin

12:00

-

-

1

N.A

Asifabad Road (ASAF)

12:09

12:10

1

-

1

N.A

Rechni Road (RECH)

12:18

12:19

1

-

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

12:27

12:28

1

-

1

N.A

Mandamari (MMZ)

12:37

12:38

1

-

1

N.A

Ravindrakhani (RVKH)

12:43

12:44

1

-

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

12:49

12:50

1

-

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

12:59

13:00

1

-

1

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

13:19

13:20

1

-

1

N.A

Kolanoor (KOLR)

13:29

13:30

1

-

1

N.A

Odela (OEA)

13:39

13:40

1

-

1

N.A

Potkapalli (PTKP)

13:51

13:52

1

-

1

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

14:05

14:06

1

-

1

N.A

Uppal (OPL)

14:15

14:16

1

-

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

15:03

15:05

2

-

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

15:29

15:30

1

-

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

15:51

15:52

1

-

1

N.A

Aler (ALER)

16:09

16:10

1

-

1

N.A

Bhongir (BG)

16:34

16:35

1

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

17:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 17012 / Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secunderabad InterCity Express (UnReserved)

Station Arrival 2019-12-05 2019-12-04 2019-12-03 2019-12-02 2019-12-01 2019-11-30 2019-11-29
Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Asifabad Road (ASAF) 12:09 10 min 10 min 12 min 40 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Rechni Road (RECH) 12:18 18 min 13 min 27 min 47 min 18 min 13 min 13 min
Bellampalli (BPA) 12:27 30 min 22 min 29 min 49 min 20 min 15 min 14 min
Mandamari (MMZ) 12:37 32 min 22 min 30 min 50 min 22 min 15 min 15 min
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 12:43 32 min 23 min 30 min 51 min 23 min 15 min 14 min
Manchiryal (MCI) 12:49 37 min 26 min 40 min 54 min 30 min 20 min 19 min
Ramagundam (RDM) 12:59 46 min 33 min 47 min 63 min 38 min 24 min 24 min
Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 13:19 52 min 33 min 44 min 107 min 36 min 36 min 21 min
Kolanoor (KOLR) 13:29 54 min 37 min 50 min 112 min 40 min 40 min 25 min
Odela (OEA) 13:39 55 min 38 min 50 min 123 min 40 min 40 min 25 min
Potkapalli (PTKP) 13:51 47 min 28 min 42 min 117 min 32 min 30 min 15 min
Jammikunta (JMKT) 14:05 49 min 29 min 44 min 125 min 41 min 31 min 16 min
Uppal (OPL) 14:15 52 min 32 min 48 min 128 min 44 min 34 min 18 min
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 15:03 36 min 22 min 42 min 114 min 28 min 28 min 8 min
Ghanpur (GNP) 15:29 54 min 20 min 20 min 137 min 45 min 28 min 21 min
Jangaon (ZN) 15:51 54 min 51 min 70 min 138 min 49 min 24 min 23 min
Aler (ALER) 16:09 52 min 51 min 67 min 138 min 45 min 24 min 21 min
Bhongir (BG) 16:34 51 min 51 min 62 min 138 min 45 min 24 min 16 min
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 17:45 31 min 51 min 14 min 138 min 45 min 24 min -21 min

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bikaner - Yesvantpur Express (PT)(16588) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2019-12-03 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Yesvantpur Junction -45 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via Barkakana)(12874) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 425 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Mangaluru Central Express(16585) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Mangaluru Central -56 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Yesvantpur Express(16570) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Yesvantpur Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Gwalior InterCity Express(12197) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2019-12-03 Reached its Destination Gwalior Junction(GWL) at destination on 2019-12-04 Status: Before Arrived Gwalior Junction -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gaya - Dhanbad Intercity Express (UnReserved)(13306) Departed from Gaya Junction(GAYA) at on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 286 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jasidih - Tambaram (Ratna) Weekly Express (PT)(13576) Departed from Jasidih Junction(JSME) at 13:20 on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Tambaram(TBM) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Tambaram 162 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gandhidham - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Weekly SF Express(22952) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 235 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Koyna Express(11029) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2019-12-05 Status: Late Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT 308 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - Mumbai Bandra Terminus (Weekly) SF Express (PT)(22443) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 161 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival