Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17008/Darbhanga - Secunderabad Express

Check the current running status of 17008/Darbhanga - Secunderabad Express which runs between DBG to SC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17008 / Darbhanga - Secunderabad Express(DBG - SC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Fri
  • Current Station Darbhanga Junction,DBG
  • Start Date 27 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Feb 2020 11:36
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

origin

07:00

-

-

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

08:15

08:20

5

-

1

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

09:20

09:40

20

-

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

10:40

10:42

2

-

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

12:30

12:35

5

-

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

13:07

13:12

5

-

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

13:37

13:42

5

-

1

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

14:26

14:28

2

-

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

16:15

16:20

5

-

1

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

18:20

18:30

10

-

1

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

19:38

19:40

2

-

1

N.A

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

20:55

21:10

15

-

1

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

00:30

00:40

10

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

02:18

02:20

2

-

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

05:25

05:40

15

-

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

07:15

07:25

10

-

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

08:25

08:30

5

-

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

10:55

10:57

2

-

2

N.A

Wadsa (WSA)

12:38

12:40

2

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

15:10

15:30

20

-

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

16:14

16:15

1

-

2

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

16:58

17:00

2

-

2

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

17:14

17:15

1

-

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

19:40

19:41

1

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

22:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Darbhanga Junction,DBG
  • Start Date 24 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Feb 2020 11:36
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

origin

07:00

-

-

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

08:15

08:20

5

-

1

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

09:20

09:40

20

-

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

10:40

10:42

2

-

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

12:30

12:35

5

-

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

13:07

13:12

5

-

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

13:37

13:42

5

-

1

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

14:26

14:28

2

-

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

16:15

16:20

5

-

1

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

18:20

18:30

10

-

1

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

19:38

19:40

2

-

1

N.A

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

20:55

21:10

15

-

1

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

00:30

00:40

10

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

02:18

02:20

2

-

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

05:25

05:40

15

-

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

07:15

07:25

10

-

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

08:25

08:30

5

-

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

10:55

10:57

2

-

2

N.A

Wadsa (WSA)

12:38

12:40

2

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

15:10

15:30

20

-

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

16:14

16:15

1

-

2

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

16:58

17:00

2

-

2

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

17:14

17:15

1

-

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

19:40

19:41

1

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

22:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Darbhanga Junction,DBG
  • Start Date 20 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Feb 2020 11:36
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

origin

07:00

-

-

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

08:15

08:20

5

-

1

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

09:20

09:40

20

-

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

10:40

10:42

2

-

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

12:30

12:35

5

-

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

13:07

13:12

5

-

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

13:37

13:42

5

-

1

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

14:26

14:28

2

-

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

16:15

16:20

5

-

1

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

18:20

18:30

10

-

1

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

19:38

19:40

2

-

1

N.A

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

20:55

21:10

15

-

1

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

00:30

00:40

10

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

02:18

02:20

2

-

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

05:25

05:40

15

-

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

07:15

07:25

10

-

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

08:25

08:30

5

-

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

10:55

10:57

2

-

2

N.A

Wadsa (WSA)

12:38

12:40

2

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

15:10

15:30

20

-

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

16:14

16:15

1

-

2

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

16:58

17:00

2

-

2

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

17:14

17:15

1

-

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

19:40

19:41

1

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

22:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 17 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 18 Mar 2020 22:07
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

origin/origin

07:00/07:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

08:10/08:15

08:20/08:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Barauni Junction (BJU)

09:20/09:20

09:40/09:40

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

11:25/10:40

11:41/10:42

16 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

12:25/12:30

12:35/12:35

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

13:11/13:07

13:14/13:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

13:37/13:37

13:42/13:42

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

14:24/14:26

14:31/14:28

7 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

16:18/16:15

16:26/16:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

18:11/18:20

18:30/18:30

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

19:21/19:38

19:40/19:40

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

20:52/20:55

21:17/21:10

25 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 5

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

00:10/00:30

00:40/00:40

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

02:01/02:18

02:20/02:20

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

05:31/05:25

05:40/05:40

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

07:27/07:15

07:37/07:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Durg Junction (DURG)

08:26/08:25

08:31/08:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

11:15/10:55

11:25/10:57

10 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Wadsa (WSA)

12:43/12:38

12:45/12:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

14:59/15:10

15:32/15:30

33 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

16:33/16:14

16:35/16:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

17:32/16:58

17:34/17:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

17:49/17:14

17:50/17:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

19:26/19:40

19:55/19:41

29 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

22:00/22:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 13 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 14 Mar 2020 22:08
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

origin/origin

07:02/07:00

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

07:55/08:15

08:20/08:20

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Barauni Junction (BJU)

10:13/09:20

10:33/09:40

20 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

11:58/10:40

12:02/10:42

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

12:40/12:30

13:03/12:35

23 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

13:45/13:07

13:50/13:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

14:15/13:37

14:17/13:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

15:03/14:26

15:04/14:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

16:15/16:15

16:20/16:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

18:15/18:20

18:30/18:30

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

19:29/19:38

19:45/19:40

16 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

21:04/20:55

21:17/21:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 5

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

00:22/00:30

00:43/00:40

21 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

02:04/02:18

02:20/02:20

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

05:28/05:25

05:40/05:40

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

07:47/07:15

07:57/07:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 2

Durg Junction (DURG)

08:56/08:25

09:04/08:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

11:24/10:55

11:35/10:57

11 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Wadsa (WSA)

12:58/12:38

13:00/12:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

15:01/15:10

15:30/15:30

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

17:01/16:14

17:03/16:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

17:49/16:58

17:50/17:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

18:03/17:14

18:04/17:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

19:34/19:40

19:44/19:41

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

21:50/22:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 9

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 10 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 11 Mar 2020 22:12
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

origin/origin

/07:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

08:03/08:15

08:20/08:20

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Barauni Junction (BJU)

10:14/09:20

10:30/09:40

16 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

11:35/10:40

11:37/10:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

12:39/12:30

13:03/12:35

24 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

13:45/13:07

13:48/13:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

14:13/13:37

14:17/13:42

4 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

15:11/14:26

15:13/14:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

16:28/16:15

16:36/16:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

17:55/18:20

18:30/18:30

35 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

19:18/19:38

19:45/19:40

27 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

20:44/20:55

21:10/21:10

26 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

00:31/00:30

00:42/00:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

02:07/02:18

02:20/02:20

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

04:59/05:25

05:40/05:40

41 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

07:04/07:15

07:25/07:25

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Durg Junction (DURG)

08:09/08:25

08:31/08:30

22 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

11:00/10:55

11:15/10:57

15 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Wadsa (WSA)

12:56/12:38

12:58/12:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

15:30/15:10

15:35/15:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

16:23/16:14

16:26/16:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

17:16/16:58

17:17/17:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

17:29/17:14

17:30/17:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

18:58/19:40

19:49/19:41

51 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

22:02/22:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 06 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 07 Mar 2020 21:51
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

origin/origin

07:02/07:00

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

08:55/08:15

09:16/08:20

21 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

Platform 3

Barauni Junction (BJU)

10:25/09:20

11:15/09:40

50 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

12:31/10:40

12:37/10:42

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

13:21/12:30

13:27/12:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

14:12/13:07

14:16/13:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

14:42/13:37

14:45/13:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

15:26/14:26

15:28/14:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

17:02/16:15

17:16/16:20

14 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

18:44/18:20

18:54/18:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

19:40/19:38

19:45/19:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

20:57/20:55

21:12/21:10

15 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 5

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

00:43/00:30

00:53/00:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

02:18/02:18

02:21/02:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

05:28/05:25

05:47/05:40

19 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

07:38/07:15

07:42/07:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Durg Junction (DURG)

08:32/08:25

08:39/08:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

11:16/10:55

11:30/10:57

14 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Wadsa (WSA)

12:44/12:38

12:46/12:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

15:05/15:10

15:32/15:30

27 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

16:31/16:14

16:34/16:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

17:31/16:58

17:32/17:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

17:45/17:14

17:46/17:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

19:40/19:40

19:42/19:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

21:44/22:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 17008 / Darbhanga - Secunderabad Express

Station Arrival 2020-03-27 2020-03-24 2020-03-20 2020-03-17 2020-03-13 2020-03-10 2020-03-06
Darbhanga Junction (DBG) origin cancel cancel cancel 0 min 2 min 0 min 2 min
Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 08:15 cancel cancel cancel -5 min -20 min -12 min 40 min
Barauni Junction (BJU) 09:20 cancel cancel cancel 0 min 53 min 54 min 65 min
Kiul Junction (KIUL) 10:40 cancel cancel cancel 45 min 78 min 55 min 111 min
Jhajha (JAJ) 12:30 cancel cancel cancel -5 min 10 min 9 min 51 min
Jasidih Junction (JSME) 13:07 cancel cancel cancel 4 min 38 min 38 min 65 min
Madhupur Junction (MDP) 13:37 cancel cancel cancel 0 min 38 min 36 min 65 min
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 14:26 cancel cancel cancel -2 min 37 min 45 min 60 min
Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 16:15 cancel cancel cancel 3 min 0 min 13 min 47 min
Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 18:20 cancel cancel cancel -9 min -5 min -25 min 24 min
Muri Junction (MURI) 19:38 cancel cancel cancel -17 min -9 min -20 min 2 min
Ranchi Junction (RNC) 20:55 cancel cancel cancel -3 min 9 min -11 min 2 min
Rourkela Junction (ROU) 00:30 cancel cancel cancel -20 min -8 min 1 min 13 min
Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 02:18 cancel cancel cancel -17 min -14 min -11 min 0 min
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 05:25 cancel cancel cancel 6 min 3 min -26 min 3 min
Raipur Junction (R) 07:15 cancel cancel cancel 12 min 32 min -11 min 23 min
Durg Junction (DURG) 08:25 cancel cancel cancel 1 min 31 min -16 min 7 min
Gondia Junction (G) 10:55 cancel cancel cancel 20 min 29 min 5 min 21 min
Wadsa (WSA) 12:38 cancel cancel cancel 5 min 20 min 18 min 6 min
Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 15:10 cancel cancel cancel -11 min -9 min 20 min -5 min
Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 16:14 cancel cancel cancel 19 min 47 min 9 min 17 min
Manchiryal (MCI) 16:58 cancel cancel cancel 34 min 51 min 18 min 33 min
Ramagundam (RDM) 17:14 cancel cancel cancel 35 min 49 min 15 min 31 min
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 19:40 cancel cancel cancel -14 min -6 min -42 min 0 min
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 22:10 cancel cancel cancel -10 min -20 min -8 min -26 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15910) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at 19:51 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Andaman Express(16032) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 21:55 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gandhidham - Kamakhya Express (PT)(15667) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Secunderabad Special Fare Special(02514) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15909) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 09:56 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Lalgarh Junction -48 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (PT)(22512) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 255 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15956) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 23:40 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -26 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - Mysuru Express(16230) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 21:05 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Mysuru Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express (PT)(16312) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction -35 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Garba SF Express (PT)(12937) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at 17:41 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 682 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival