Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17008/DBG SC EXPRESS

Check the current running status of 17008/DBG SC EXPRESS which runs between DBG to SC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17008 / DBG SC EXPRESS (DBG - SC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Fri
  • Current Station Parmalkasa
  • Start Date 19 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 11:34 20-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Darbhanga Jn (DBG)

07:10/Origin

07:10/07:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Samastipur Jn (SPJ)

08:18/08:18

08:23/08:23

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Barauni Jn (BJU)

09:21/09:20

09:39/09:30

18 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 7

Kiul Jn (KIUL)

10:55/10:43

11:06/10:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 5

Jhajha (JAJ)

12:30/12:30

12:36/12:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Jasidih Jn (JSME)

13:22/13:07

13:26/13:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Madhupur Jn (MDP)

13:57/13:35

13:58/13:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

14:47/14:30

14:49/14:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

16:18/16:15

16:29/16:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 7

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

18:05/18:05

18:16/18:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Muri Jn (MURI)

19:28/19:28

19:30/19:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Ranchi Jn (RNC)

20:51/20:45

21:10/21:00

19 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Rourkela Jn (ROU)

00:48/00:02

00:58/00:07

10 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 3

Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)

02:45/01:48

02:49/01:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 1

Raigarh (RIG)

04:47/02:47

04:52/02:49

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 3min

2

Platform 3

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

07:38/04:45

07:56/04:55

18 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 1min

2

Platform 4

Raipur Jn (R)

09:30/06:25

09:32/06:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 2min

2

Platform 2

Durg Jn (DURG)

10:49/07:20

11:00/07:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 35min

2

Platform 2

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

11:36/07:46

11:37/07:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 49min

2

Platform 1

Gondia Jn (G)

11:36/09:25

11:37/09:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 49min

2

Platform 2

Wadsa (WSA)

13:15/10:48

13:24/10:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 49min

2

N.A

Balharshah (BPQ)

14:38/12:55

14:39/13:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 49min

2

Platform 1

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

16:45/13:44

16:54/13:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 49min

2

Platform 2

Ramagundam (RDM)

18:24/14:55

18:25/14:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 49min

2

Platform 2

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

23:15/19:25

23:15/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3hr 50min

2

Platform 9

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction
  • Start Date 16 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:19 18-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Darbhanga Jn (DBG)

07:10/Origin

07:10/07:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Samastipur Jn (SPJ)

08:18/08:18

08:23/08:23

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Barauni Jn (BJU)

09:28/09:20

09:37/09:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 7

Kiul Jn (KIUL)

11:14/10:43

11:17/10:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 5

Jhajha (JAJ)

12:30/12:30

12:35/12:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Jasidih Jn (JSME)

13:22/13:07

13:26/13:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Madhupur Jn (MDP)

13:51/13:35

13:56/13:37

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

14:38/14:30

14:41/14:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

16:15/16:15

16:22/16:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 7

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

18:15/18:05

18:25/18:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Muri Jn (MURI)

19:28/19:28

19:30/19:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Ranchi Jn (RNC)

20:49/20:45

21:03/21:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Rourkela Jn (ROU)

00:07/00:02

00:13/00:07

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 3

Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)

01:48/01:48

01:50/01:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Raigarh (RIG)

03:16/02:47

03:25/02:49

9 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 3

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

06:06/04:45

06:26/04:55

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

2

Platform 4

Raipur Jn (R)

08:20/06:25

08:27/06:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

2

Platform 2

Durg Jn (DURG)

09:06/07:20

09:14/07:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

2

Platform 2

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

09:46/07:46

09:48/07:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

2

Platform 1

Gondia Jn (G)

11:11/09:25

11:22/09:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

2

Platform 2

Wadsa (WSA)

12:50/10:48

12:53/10:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 3min

2

N.A

Balharshah (BPQ)

15:30/12:55

15:41/13:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 36min

2

Platform 1

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

16:57/13:44

16:59/13:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 14min

2

Platform 2

Ramagundam (RDM)

18:03/14:55

18:04/14:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 8min

2

Platform 2

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

19:28/16:11

19:29/16:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 17min

2

Platform 3

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

21:24/19:25

21:24/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 59min

2

Platform 9

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction
  • Start Date 12 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:03 14-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Darbhanga Jn (DBG)

07:10/Origin

07:10/07:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Samastipur Jn (SPJ)

08:23/08:18

08:28/08:23

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Barauni Jn (BJU)

09:49/09:20

09:51/09:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 7

Kiul Jn (KIUL)

11:10/10:43

11:13/10:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 5

Jhajha (JAJ)

12:30/12:30

12:35/12:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Jasidih Jn (JSME)

13:14/13:07

13:19/13:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Madhupur Jn (MDP)

13:43/13:35

13:45/13:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

14:30/14:30

14:32/14:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

16:15/16:15

16:20/16:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

18:05/18:05

18:17/18:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Muri Jn (MURI)

19:41/19:28

19:45/19:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

Ranchi Jn (RNC)

21:07/20:45

21:36/21:00

29 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 2

Rourkela Jn (ROU)

00:21/00:02

00:30/00:07

9 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 3

Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)

01:49/01:48

01:50/01:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Raigarh (RIG)

03:12/02:47

03:14/02:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 3

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

05:31/04:45

05:59/04:55

28 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 4

Raipur Jn (R)

07:45/06:25

07:55/06:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

Platform 2

Durg Jn (DURG)

08:24/07:20

08:29/07:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 2

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

09:08/07:46

09:10/07:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

Platform 1

Gondia Jn (G)

10:43/09:25

10:55/09:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

Platform 2

Wadsa (WSA)

12:20/10:48

12:23/10:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

N.A

Balharshah (BPQ)

15:14/12:55

15:49/13:05

35 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

2

Platform 1

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

16:59/13:44

17:02/13:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 17min

2

Platform 2

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

21:16/19:25

21:16/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

2

Platform 9

  • Current Station Chanda Fort
  • Start Date 09 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:01 11-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Darbhanga Jn (DBG)

07:11/Origin

07:11/07:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Samastipur Jn (SPJ)

08:18/08:18

08:23/08:23

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Barauni Jn (BJU)

09:37/09:20

09:47/09:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 7

Kiul Jn (KIUL)

10:50/10:43

10:59/10:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 5

Jhajha (JAJ)

12:30/12:30

12:36/12:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Jasidih Jn (JSME)

13:12/13:07

13:17/13:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Madhupur Jn (MDP)

13:41/13:35

13:42/13:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

14:30/14:30

14:33/14:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

16:15/16:15

16:24/16:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 7

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

18:11/18:05

18:19/18:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Muri Jn (MURI)

19:36/19:28

19:39/19:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Ranchi Jn (RNC)

20:54/20:45

21:15/21:00

21 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Rourkela Jn (ROU)

00:04/00:02

00:07/00:07

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)

01:48/01:48

01:53/01:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Raigarh (RIG)

03:03/02:47

03:08/02:49

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 3

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

05:11/04:45

05:30/04:55

19 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 4

Raipur Jn (R)

07:15/06:25

07:24/06:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 2

Durg Jn (DURG)

07:55/07:20

08:00/07:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 2

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

08:44/07:46

08:46/07:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 1

Gondia Jn (G)

10:22/09:25

10:33/09:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 2

Wadsa (WSA)

12:11/10:48

12:13/10:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

N.A

Balharshah (BPQ)

13:50/12:55

13:55/13:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

13:50/13:44

13:55/13:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 2

Manchiryal (MCI)

14:39/14:34

14:35/14:36

-4 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 3

Ramagundam (RDM)

15:29/14:55

15:26/14:56

-3 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 2

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

15:50/16:11

15:46/16:12

-4 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 3

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

19:25/19:25

19:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 9

  • Current Station Gautamdhara
  • Start Date 05 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:29 05-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Darbhanga Jn (DBG)

07:10/Origin

07:10/07:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Samastipur Jn (SPJ)

08:19/08:18

08:24/08:23

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Barauni Jn (BJU)

09:28/09:20

09:40/09:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 7

Kiul Jn (KIUL)

10:54/10:43

10:57/10:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 5

Jhajha (JAJ)

12:30/12:30

12:35/12:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Jasidih Jn (JSME)

13:17/13:07

13:21/13:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Madhupur Jn (MDP)

13:45/13:35

13:51/13:37

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

14:34/14:30

14:44/14:32

10 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

16:26/16:15

16:36/16:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 7

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

18:31/18:05

18:38/18:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Muri Jn (MURI)

19:32/19:28

19:39/19:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Ranchi Jn (RNC)

20:45/20:45

21:00/21:00

15 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Rourkela Jn (ROU)

20:45/00:02

21:00/00:07

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)

00:02/01:48

00:07/01:50

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Raigarh (RIG)

01:48/02:47

01:50/02:49

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

02:47/04:45

02:49/04:55

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Raipur Jn (R)

04:45/06:25

04:55/06:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Durg Jn (DURG)

06:25/07:20

06:30/07:25

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

07:20/07:46

07:25/07:48

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Gondia Jn (G)

07:46/09:25

07:48/09:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Wadsa (WSA)

09:25/10:48

09:35/10:50

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Balharshah (BPQ)

10:48/12:55

10:50/13:05

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

12:55/13:44

13:05/13:45

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Manchiryal (MCI)

13:44/14:34

13:45/14:36

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Ramagundam (RDM)

14:34/14:55

14:36/14:56

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

14:55/16:11

14:56/16:12

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

19:25/19:25

19:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 9

  • Current Station Darbhanga Junction
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 11:24 03-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Darbhanga Jn (DBG)

Origin/Origin

07:10/07:10

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

Samastipur Jn (SPJ)

08:18/08:18

08:23/08:23

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Barauni Jn (BJU)

09:20/09:20

09:30/09:30

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 7

Kiul Jn (KIUL)

10:43/10:43

10:45/10:45

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 5

Jhajha (JAJ)

12:30/12:30

12:35/12:35

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Jasidih Jn (JSME)

13:07/13:07

13:10/13:10

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Madhupur Jn (MDP)

13:35/13:35

13:37/13:37

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

14:30/14:30

14:32/14:32

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

16:15/16:15

16:20/16:20

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 7

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

18:05/18:05

18:15/18:15

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Muri Jn (MURI)

19:28/19:28

19:30/19:30

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Ranchi Jn (RNC)

20:45/20:45

21:00/21:00

15 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Rourkela Jn (ROU)

00:02/00:02

00:07/00:07

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)

01:48/01:48

01:50/01:50

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Raigarh (RIG)

02:47/02:47

02:49/02:49

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

04:45/04:45

04:55/04:55

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Raipur Jn (R)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Durg Jn (DURG)

07:20/07:20

07:25/07:25

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

07:46/07:46

07:48/07:48

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Gondia Jn (G)

09:25/09:25

09:35/09:35

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Wadsa (WSA)

10:48/10:48

10:50/10:50

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Balharshah (BPQ)

12:55/12:55

13:05/13:05

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

13:44/13:44

13:45/13:45

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Manchiryal (MCI)

14:34/14:34

14:36/14:36

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Ramagundam (RDM)

14:55/14:55

14:56/14:56

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

16:11/16:11

16:12/16:12

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

19:25/19:25

19:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 9

  • Current Station Darbhanga Junction
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:00 30-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Darbhanga Jn (DBG)

Origin/Origin

07:10/07:10

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

Samastipur Jn (SPJ)

08:18/08:18

08:23/08:23

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Barauni Jn (BJU)

09:20/09:20

09:30/09:30

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 7

Kiul Jn (KIUL)

10:43/10:43

10:45/10:45

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 5

Jhajha (JAJ)

12:30/12:30

12:35/12:35

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Jasidih Jn (JSME)

13:07/13:07

13:10/13:10

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Madhupur Jn (MDP)

13:35/13:35

13:37/13:37

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

14:30/14:30

14:32/14:32

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

16:15/16:15

16:20/16:20

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 7

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

18:05/18:05

18:15/18:15

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Muri Jn (MURI)

19:28/19:28

19:30/19:30

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Ranchi Jn (RNC)

20:45/20:45

21:00/21:00

15 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Rourkela Jn (ROU)

00:02/00:02

00:07/00:07

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)

01:48/01:48

01:50/01:50

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Raigarh (RIG)

02:47/02:47

02:49/02:49

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

04:45/04:45

04:55/04:55

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Raipur Jn (R)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Durg Jn (DURG)

07:20/07:20

07:25/07:25

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

07:46/07:46

07:48/07:48

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Gondia Jn (G)

09:25/09:25

09:35/09:35

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Wadsa (WSA)

10:48/10:48

10:50/10:50

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Balharshah (BPQ)

12:55/12:55

13:05/13:05

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

13:44/13:44

13:45/13:45

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Manchiryal (MCI)

14:34/14:34

14:36/14:36

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Ramagundam (RDM)

14:55/14:55

14:56/14:56

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

16:11/16:11

16:12/16:12

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

19:25/19:25

19:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 9

Train Delay Pattern of 17008 / DBG SC EXPRESS

Station Arrival 2024-07-19 2024-07-16 2024-07-12 2024-07-09 2024-07-05 2024-07-02 2024-06-28
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) Origin 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 0 min 0 min
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 08:18 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 0 min 0 min
Barauni Jn (BJU) 09:20 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 0 min 0 min
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 10:43 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 0 min 0 min
Jhajha (JAJ) 12:30 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 0 min 0 min
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 13:07 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 0 min 0 min
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 13:35 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 0 min 0 min
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 14:30 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 0 min 0 min
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 16:15 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 0 min 0 min
Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 18:05 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 0 min 0 min
Muri Jn (MURI) 19:28 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 0 min 0 min
Ranchi Jn (RNC) 20:45 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 0 min 0 min
Rourkela Jn (ROU) 00:02 75 min 75 min 75 min 75 min 75 min 0 min 0 min
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 01:48 103 min 103 min 103 min 103 min 103 min 0 min 0 min
Raigarh (RIG) 02:47 98 min 98 min 98 min 98 min 98 min 0 min 0 min
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 04:45 121 min 121 min 121 min 121 min 121 min 0 min 0 min
Raipur Jn (R) 06:25 122 min 122 min 122 min 122 min 122 min 0 min 0 min
Durg Jn (DURG) 07:20 147 min 147 min 147 min 147 min 147 min 0 min 0 min
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 07:46 173 min 173 min 173 min 173 min 173 min 0 min 0 min
Gondia Jn (G) 09:25 173 min 173 min 173 min 173 min 173 min 0 min 0 min
Wadsa (WSA) 10:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Balharshah (BPQ) 12:55 205 min 205 min 205 min 205 min 205 min 0 min 0 min
Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 13:44 105 min 105 min 105 min 105 min 105 min 0 min 0 min
Manchiryal (MCI) 14:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ramagundam (RDM) 14:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 16:11 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 19:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • DBG SC EXPRESS (17008) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DBG SC EXPRESS (17008) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DBG SC EXPRESS (17008) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DBG SC EXPRESS (17008) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DBG SC EXPRESS (17008) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DBG SC EXPRESS(17008) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DBG SC EXPRESS(17008) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived