Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17008/Darbhanga - Secunderabad Express

Check the current running status of 17008/Darbhanga - Secunderabad Express which runs between DBG to SC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17008 / Darbhanga - Secunderabad Express(DBG - SC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Fri
  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 25 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 26 Feb 2020 23:51
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

origin/origin

07:02/07:00

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

08:13/08:15

08:20/08:20

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Barauni Junction (BJU)

09:14/09:20

09:40/09:40

26 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

11:12/10:40

11:19/10:42

7 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

12:03/12:30

12:35/12:35

32 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

13:14/13:07

13:17/13:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

13:42/13:37

13:44/13:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

14:24/14:26

14:32/14:28

8 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

16:27/16:15

16:37/16:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

18:32/18:20

18:38/18:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

19:43/19:38

19:45/19:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

20:56/20:55

21:11/21:10

15 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

00:08/00:30

00:40/00:40

32 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

02:06/02:18

02:20/02:20

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

06:41/05:25

06:56/05:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

09:24/07:15

09:34/07:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 14min

2

Platform 2

Durg Junction (DURG)

10:21/08:25

10:37/08:30

16 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

2

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

12:37/10:55

12:50/10:57

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

Platform 1

Wadsa (WSA)

14:24/12:38

14:26/12:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

17:14/15:10

17:25/15:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

18:30/16:14

18:33/16:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 18min

2

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

19:33/16:58

19:35/17:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 35min

2

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

19:56/17:14

19:57/17:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 42min

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

21:13/19:40

21:14/19:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

23:45/22:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 35min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 21 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Feb 2020 22:15
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

origin/origin

/07:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

08:35/08:15

08:40/08:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 4

Barauni Junction (BJU)

09:45/09:20

10:00/09:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

11:30/10:40

11:33/10:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

12:19/12:30

12:35/12:35

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

13:12/13:07

13:16/13:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

13:38/13:37

13:42/13:42

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

14:18/14:26

14:32/14:28

14 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

16:18/16:15

16:30/16:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

18:02/18:20

18:30/18:30

28 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

19:34/19:38

19:40/19:40

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

20:45/20:55

21:10/21:10

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

00:34/00:30

00:44/00:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

02:18/02:18

02:20/02:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

05:22/05:25

05:40/05:40

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

07:22/07:15

07:34/07:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Durg Junction (DURG)

08:20/08:25

08:32/08:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

11:12/10:55

11:25/10:57

13 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Wadsa (WSA)

12:52/12:38

12:54/12:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

15:10/15:10

15:36/15:30

26 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

16:28/16:14

16:31/16:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

17:36/16:58

17:37/17:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

18:07/17:14

18:08/17:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

19:42/19:40

19:43/19:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

22:10/22:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 18 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 22:40
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

origin/origin

07:01/07:00

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

08:14/08:15

08:23/08:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

09:43/09:20

09:47/09:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

11:22/10:40

11:24/10:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

12:05/12:30

12:35/12:35

30 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

13:12/13:07

13:15/13:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

13:39/13:37

13:42/13:42

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

14:20/14:26

14:30/14:28

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

15:50/16:15

16:20/16:20

30 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

18:20/18:20

18:30/18:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

19:32/19:38

19:40/19:40

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

20:47/20:55

21:13/21:10

26 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

00:03/00:30

00:40/00:40

37 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

02:14/02:18

02:21/02:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

06:27/05:25

06:42/05:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

08:49/07:15

08:57/07:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

09:27/08:25

09:32/08:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

11:45/10:55

12:08/10:57

23 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 1

Wadsa (WSA)

13:39/12:38

13:41/12:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

15:55/15:10

16:08/15:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

17:19/16:14

17:22/16:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

18:37/16:58

18:38/17:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

18:43/17:14

18:44/17:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

20:28/19:40

20:38/19:41

10 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

22:33/22:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 23 min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 11 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 12 Feb 2020 22:48
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

origin/origin

/07:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

08:19/08:15

08:27/08:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Barauni Junction (BJU)

09:39/09:20

09:45/09:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

11:16/10:40

11:21/10:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

12:30/12:30

12:38/12:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

13:19/13:07

13:21/13:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

13:46/13:37

13:47/13:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

14:27/14:26

14:32/14:28

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

16:10/16:15

16:20/16:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

18:16/18:20

18:30/18:30

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

19:29/19:38

19:40/19:40

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

21:04/20:55

21:20/21:10

16 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 5

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

00:50/00:30

00:56/00:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 3

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

02:18/02:18

02:52/02:20

34 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

06:15/05:25

06:36/05:40

21 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

08:13/07:15

08:18/07:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 2

Durg Junction (DURG)

09:09/08:25

09:15/08:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

11:23/10:55

11:45/10:57

22 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Wadsa (WSA)

13:13/12:38

13:15/12:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

15:21/15:10

15:43/15:30

22 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

16:44/16:14

16:47/16:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

17:56/16:58

17:57/17:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

18:19/17:14

18:21/17:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

20:10/19:40

20:19/19:41

9 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

22:41/22:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 31 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 07 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 08 Feb 2020 23:16
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

origin/origin

/07:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

08:04/08:15

08:21/08:20

17 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Barauni Junction (BJU)

09:20/09:20

09:40/09:40

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

11:12/10:40

11:15/10:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

12:03/12:30

12:35/12:35

32 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

13:14/13:07

13:18/13:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

13:46/13:37

13:49/13:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

14:33/14:26

14:34/14:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

16:17/16:15

16:30/16:20

13 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

18:18/18:20

18:30/18:30

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

19:37/19:38

19:40/19:40

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

20:52/20:55

21:19/21:10

27 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 5

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

00:34/00:30

00:45/00:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

02:24/02:18

02:20/02:20

-4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

05:22/05:25

05:40/05:40

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

07:18/07:15

07:20/07:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Durg Junction (DURG)

08:25/08:25

08:31/08:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

10:40/10:55

10:57/10:57

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Wadsa (WSA)

12:38/12:38

12:40/12:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

14:58/15:10

15:30/15:30

32 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

16:54/16:14

17:08/16:15

14 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

18:23/16:58

18:24/17:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

2

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

18:43/17:14

18:45/17:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

20:41/19:40

20:51/19:41

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

23:10/22:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 60 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 04 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 05 Feb 2020 21:51
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

origin/origin

07:03/07:00

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

07:58/08:15

08:20/08:20

22 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

09:35/09:20

09:40/09:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

11:17/10:40

11:19/10:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

12:04/12:30

12:35/12:35

31 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

13:11/13:07

13:14/13:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

13:38/13:37

13:42/13:42

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

14:28/14:26

14:32/14:28

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

17:05/16:15

17:15/16:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

19:09/18:20

19:14/18:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

20:06/19:38

20:08/19:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

21:24/20:55

21:39/21:10

15 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 5

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

00:51/00:30

01:02/00:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 3

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

02:18/02:18

02:20/02:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

06:01/05:25

06:13/05:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

07:48/07:15

07:53/07:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 2

Durg Junction (DURG)

08:39/08:25

08:53/08:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

11:27/10:55

11:40/10:57

13 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Wadsa (WSA)

13:18/12:38

13:20/12:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

15:28/15:10

15:48/15:30

20 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

16:29/16:14

16:34/16:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

17:24/16:58

17:25/17:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

17:39/17:14

17:41/17:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

19:40/19:40

19:41/19:41

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

22:10/22:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 17008 / Darbhanga - Secunderabad Express

Station Arrival 2020-02-25 2020-02-21 2020-02-18 2020-02-14 2020-02-11 2020-02-07 2020-02-04
Darbhanga Junction (DBG) origin 2 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min
Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 08:15 -2 min 20 min -1 min 0 min 4 min -11 min -17 min
Barauni Junction (BJU) 09:20 -6 min 25 min 23 min 0 min 19 min 0 min 15 min
Kiul Junction (KIUL) 10:40 32 min 50 min 42 min 0 min 36 min 32 min 37 min
Jhajha (JAJ) 12:30 -27 min -11 min -25 min 0 min 0 min -27 min -26 min
Jasidih Junction (JSME) 13:07 7 min 5 min 5 min 0 min 12 min 7 min 4 min
Madhupur Junction (MDP) 13:37 5 min 1 min 2 min 0 min 9 min 9 min 1 min
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 14:26 -2 min -8 min -6 min 0 min 1 min 7 min 2 min
Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 16:15 12 min 3 min -25 min 0 min -5 min 2 min 50 min
Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 18:20 12 min -18 min 0 min 0 min -4 min -2 min 49 min
Muri Junction (MURI) 19:38 5 min -4 min -6 min 0 min -9 min -1 min 28 min
Ranchi Junction (RNC) 20:55 1 min -10 min -8 min 0 min 9 min -3 min 29 min
Rourkela Junction (ROU) 00:30 -22 min 4 min -27 min 0 min 20 min 4 min 21 min
Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 02:18 -12 min 0 min -4 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 0 min
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 05:25 76 min -3 min 62 min 0 min 50 min -3 min 36 min
Raipur Junction (R) 07:15 129 min 7 min 94 min 0 min 58 min 3 min 33 min
Durg Junction (DURG) 08:25 116 min -5 min 62 min 0 min 44 min 0 min 14 min
Gondia Junction (G) 10:55 102 min 17 min 50 min 0 min 28 min -15 min 32 min
Wadsa (WSA) 12:38 106 min 14 min 61 min 0 min 35 min 0 min 40 min
Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 15:10 124 min 0 min 45 min 0 min 11 min -12 min 18 min
Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 16:14 136 min 14 min 65 min 0 min 30 min 40 min 15 min
Manchiryal (MCI) 16:58 155 min 38 min 99 min 0 min 58 min 85 min 26 min
Ramagundam (RDM) 17:14 162 min 53 min 89 min 0 min 65 min 89 min 25 min
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 19:40 93 min 2 min 48 min 0 min 30 min 61 min 0 min
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 22:10 95 min 0 min 23 min 0 min 31 min 60 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti Sagar SF Express (PT)(12521) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 381 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (Dadar/Pathankot) Express (PT)(11057) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 23:31 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 152 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Porbandar (Aradhana) SF Express (PT)(12906) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Porbandar(PBR) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Porbandar 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saurashtra Express(19016) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at 21:05 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Haridwar - Valsad SF Express(12912) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Valsad(BL) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Valsad 57 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puducherry - Bhubaneswar SF Express (PT)(12897) Departed from Puducherry(PDY) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Poorva Express (via Patna) (PT)(12304) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:36 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 115 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yoga Express(19032) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at 16:35 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 154 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18645) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 59 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Howrah AC SF Express(22864) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 145 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival