Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17007/Secunderabad - Darbhanga Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 17007/Secunderabad - Darbhanga Express (PT) which runs between SC to DBG Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17007 / Secunderabad - Darbhanga Express (PT)(SC - DBG) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Sat
  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 30 May 2020
  • Last Updated 14 May 2020 12:25
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin

22:15

-

-

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

00:03

00:05

2

-

2

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

01:23

01:25

2

-

2

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

01:28

01:29

1

-

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

02:29

02:30

1

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

04:45

05:15

30

-

2

N.A

Wadsa (WSA)

07:17

07:19

2

-

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

09:30

09:35

5

-

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

11:55

12:00

5

-

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

12:35

12:40

5

-

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

14:30

14:45

15

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

17:45

17:47

2

-

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

19:10

19:25

15

-

2

N.A

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

22:40

22:55

15

-

2

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

00:05

00:10

5

-

3

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

01:20

01:30

10

-

3

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

03:55

04:00

5

-

3

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

05:26

05:27

1

-

3

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

06:16

06:18

2

-

3

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

06:49

06:51

2

-

3

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

08:15

08:20

5

-

3

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

08:59

09:01

2

-

3

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

10:40

11:10

30

-

3

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

12:20

12:25

5

-

3

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

13:40

destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 16 May 2020
  • Last Updated 02 May 2020 17:39
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin

22:15

-

-

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

00:03

00:05

2

-

2

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

01:23

01:25

2

-

2

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

01:28

01:29

1

-

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

02:29

02:30

1

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

04:45

05:15

30

-

2

N.A

Wadsa (WSA)

07:17

07:19

2

-

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

09:30

09:35

5

-

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

11:55

12:00

5

-

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

12:35

12:40

5

-

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

14:30

14:45

15

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

17:45

17:47

2

-

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

19:10

19:25

15

-

2

N.A

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

22:40

22:55

15

-

2

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

00:05

00:10

5

-

3

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

01:20

01:30

10

-

3

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

03:55

04:00

5

-

3

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

05:26

05:27

1

-

3

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

06:16

06:18

2

-

3

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

06:49

06:51

2

-

3

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

08:15

08:20

5

-

3

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

08:59

09:01

2

-

3

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

10:40

11:10

30

-

3

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

12:20

12:25

5

-

3

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

13:40

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 17007 / Secunderabad - Darbhanga Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-06-02 2020-05-30 2020-05-26 2020-05-23 2020-05-19 2020-05-16 2020-05-12
Secunderabad Junction (SC) origin 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 00:03 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Ramagundam (RDM) 01:23 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Manchiryal (MCI) 01:28 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 02:29 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 04:45 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Wadsa (WSA) 07:17 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Gondia Junction (G) 09:30 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Durg Junction (DURG) 11:55 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Raipur Junction (R) 12:35 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 14:30 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 17:45 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Rourkela Junction (ROU) 19:10 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Ranchi Junction (RNC) 22:40 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Muri Junction (MURI) 00:05 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 01:20 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 03:55 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 05:26 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Madhupur Junction (MDP) 06:16 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Jasidih Junction (JSME) 06:49 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Jhajha (JAJ) 08:15 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Kiul Junction (KIUL) 08:59 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Barauni Junction (BJU) 10:40 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 12:20 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Darbhanga Junction (DBG) 13:40 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival