Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17007/Secunderabad - Darbhanga Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 17007/Secunderabad - Darbhanga Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17007 / Secunderabad - Darbhanga Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 17 Aug 2019
  • Last Updated 17 Aug 2019 18:05
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin

22:15

-

-

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

00:03

00:05

2

-

2

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

01:23

01:25

2

-

2

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

01:28

01:29

1

-

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

02:29

02:30

1

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

04:45

05:15

30

-

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

09:30

09:35

5

-

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

11:55

12:00

5

-

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

12:35

12:40

5

-

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

14:30

14:45

15

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

17:45

17:47

2

-

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

19:10

19:25

15

-

2

N.A

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

22:40

22:55

15

-

2

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

00:05

00:10

5

-

3

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

01:20

01:30

10

-

3

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

03:55

04:00

5

-

3

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

05:26

05:27

1

-

3

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

06:16

06:18

2

-

3

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

06:49

06:51

2

-

3

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

08:15

08:20

5

-

3

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

08:59

09:01

2

-

3

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

10:40

11:10

30

-

3

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

12:20

12:25

5

-

3

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

13:40

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 17007 / Secunderabad - Darbhanga Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2019-08-13 2019-08-10 2019-08-06 2019-08-03 2019-07-30 2019-07-27 2019-07-23
Secunderabad Junction (SC) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 285 min 5 min 285 min
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 00:03 2 min 0 min 20 min 7 min 312 min 0 min 333 min
Ramagundam (RDM) 01:23 20 min 44 min 52 min 31 min 354 min 32 min 354 min
Manchiryal (MCI) 01:28 26 min 52 min 56 min 38 min 358 min 40 min 353 min
Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 02:29 24 min 57 min 58 min 77 min 354 min 50 min 350 min
Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 04:45 -47 min -1 min 0 min 0 min 278 min -15 min 286 min
Gondia Junction (G) 09:30 -45 min -12 min -33 min -20 min 294 min -42 min 230 min
Durg Junction (DURG) 11:55 -5 min 55 min -7 min -8 min 394 min -7 min 201 min
Raipur Junction (R) 12:35 10 min 53 min 3 min 4 min 389 min 0 min 223 min
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 14:30 0 min 36 min 6 min 0 min 393 min 4 min 220 min
Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 17:45 -7 min 25 min 48 min 25 min 432 min 23 min 305 min
Rourkela Junction (ROU) 19:10 5 min 44 min 98 min 55 min 437 min 40 min 298 min
Ranchi Junction (RNC) 22:40 -7 min 52 min 115 min 70 min 455 min 87 min 275 min
Muri Junction (MURI) 00:05 -8 min 45 min 111 min 63 min 453 min 85 min 275 min
Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 01:20 -15 min 22 min 105 min 45 min 430 min 85 min 278 min
Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 03:55 -5 min -8 min 65 min -1 min 365 min 58 min 230 min
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 05:26 -3 min -11 min 55 min -13 min 347 min 44 min 207 min
Madhupur Junction (MDP) 06:16 -8 min 22 min 64 min -7 min 345 min 107 min 208 min
Jasidih Junction (JSME) 06:49 -3 min 29 min 57 min 3 min 335 min 103 min 197 min
Jhajha (JAJ) 08:15 -15 min 1 min 25 min -17 min 304 min 69 min 179 min
Kiul Junction (KIUL) 08:59 9 min 20 min 40 min 8 min 334 min 94 min 247 min
Barauni Junction (BJU) 10:40 0 min 35 min 25 min 0 min 420 min 150 min 290 min
Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 12:20 15 min 70 min 22 min 35 min cancel cancel 330 min
Darbhanga Junction (DBG) 13:40 0 min 145 min 20 min 95 min 420 min 150 min 329 min