Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16856/MAQ PDY EXPRESS

Check the current running status of 16856/MAQ PDY EXPRESS which runs between MAQ to PDY Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16856 / MAQ PDY EXPRESS(MAQ - PDY) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Puducherry
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 21:25 15-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ)

16:35/Origin

16:35/16:35

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

KASARAGOD (KGQ)

17:14/17:13

17:17/17:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

KANHANGAD (KZE)

17:34/17:33

17:38/17:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

PAYYANUR (PAY)

17:59/17:59

18:01/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

KANNUR (CAN)

18:32/18:32

18:35/18:35

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

THALASSERY (TLY)

18:53/18:53

18:55/18:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

MAHE (MAHE)

19:04/19:04

19:05/19:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

VADAKARA (BDJ)

19:18/19:18

19:20/19:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

KOZHIKKODE (CLT)

20:16/20:05

20:19/20:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

TIRUR (TIR)

20:50/20:48

20:54/20:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

SHORANUR JN (SRR)

21:38/21:35

22:15/21:40

37 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

PALAKKAD JN (PGT)

22:58/22:57

23:04/23:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 4

PODANUR JN (PTJ)

00:18/00:14

00:19/00:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

COIMBATORE JN (CBE)

00:32/00:32

00:40/00:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

TIRUPPUR (TUP)

01:31/01:18

01:33/01:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

ERODE JN (ED)

02:51/02:15

02:58/02:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

SALEM JN (SA)

03:51/03:50

04:30/04:00

39 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 3

ATTUR (ATU)

05:22/05:09

05:40/05:10

18 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

CHINNA SALEM (CHSM)

06:02/05:34

06:03/05:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI)

07:20/07:20

07:40/07:30

20 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

VILLUPURAM JN (VM)

08:55/08:55

09:12/09:05

17 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

PUDUCHERRY (PDY)

10:15/10:15

10:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Puducherry
  • Start Date 07 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:28 09-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ)

16:35/Origin

16:35/16:35

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

KASARAGOD (KGQ)

17:15/17:13

17:18/17:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

KANHANGAD (KZE)

17:38/17:33

17:41/17:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

PAYYANUR (PAY)

18:03/17:59

18:05/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

KANNUR (CAN)

18:32/18:32

18:38/18:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

THALASSERY (TLY)

18:54/18:53

18:57/18:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

MAHE (MAHE)

19:07/19:04

19:09/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

VADAKARA (BDJ)

19:21/19:18

19:24/19:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

KOZHIKKODE (CLT)

20:05/20:05

20:11/20:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

TIRUR (TIR)

20:48/20:48

20:55/20:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

SHORANUR JN (SRR)

21:37/21:35

22:13/21:40

36 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

PALAKKAD JN (PGT)

23:00/22:57

23:05/23:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 4

PODANUR JN (PTJ)

00:23/00:14

00:25/00:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

COIMBATORE JN (CBE)

00:39/00:32

00:45/00:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

TIRUPPUR (TUP)

01:43/01:18

01:46/01:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

ERODE JN (ED)

02:52/02:15

02:59/02:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 1

SALEM JN (SA)

03:57/03:50

04:47/04:00

50 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 3

ATTUR (ATU)

05:39/05:09

05:46/05:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

CHINNA SALEM (CHSM)

06:07/05:34

06:08/05:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI)

07:20/07:20

07:30/07:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

VILLUPURAM JN (VM)

08:55/08:55

09:06/09:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

PUDUCHERRY (PDY)

10:15/10:15

10:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Puducherry
  • Start Date 31 May 2024
  • Last Updated 03:18 05-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ)

16:35/Origin

16:35/16:35

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

KASARAGOD (KGQ)

17:17/17:13

17:19/17:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

KANHANGAD (KZE)

17:43/17:33

17:45/17:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

PAYYANUR (PAY)

18:12/17:59

18:15/18:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

KANNUR (CAN)

18:39/18:32

18:42/18:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

THALASSERY (TLY)

18:58/18:53

19:01/18:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

MAHE (MAHE)

19:10/19:04

19:12/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

VADAKARA (BDJ)

19:25/19:18

19:28/19:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

KOZHIKKODE (CLT)

20:07/20:05

20:11/20:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

TIRUR (TIR)

20:48/20:48

20:51/20:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

SHORANUR JN (SRR)

21:35/21:35

22:30/21:40

55 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

PALAKKAD JN (PGT)

23:11/22:57

23:15/23:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 4

PODANUR JN (PTJ)

00:29/00:14

00:30/00:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

COIMBATORE JN (CBE)

00:42/00:32

00:48/00:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

TIRUPPUR (TUP)

01:31/01:18

01:33/01:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

ERODE JN (ED)

02:51/02:15

02:57/02:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

SALEM JN (SA)

03:56/03:50

04:31/04:00

35 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 3

ATTUR (ATU)

05:21/05:09

05:23/05:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

CHINNA SALEM (CHSM)

05:50/05:34

05:54/05:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI)

07:20/07:20

07:31/07:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

VILLUPURAM JN (VM)

08:55/08:55

09:05/09:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

PUDUCHERRY (PDY)

10:15/10:15

10:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Puducherry
  • Start Date 24 May 2024
  • Last Updated 12:28 29-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ)

16:35/Origin

16:35/16:35

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

KASARAGOD (KGQ)

17:15/17:13

17:18/17:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

KANHANGAD (KZE)

17:39/17:33

17:42/17:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

PAYYANUR (PAY)

18:07/17:59

18:11/18:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

KANNUR (CAN)

18:37/18:32

18:40/18:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

THALASSERY (TLY)

18:56/18:53

19:00/18:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

MAHE (MAHE)

19:08/19:04

19:10/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

VADAKARA (BDJ)

19:25/19:18

19:27/19:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

KOZHIKKODE (CLT)

20:24/20:05

20:29/20:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

TIRUR (TIR)

21:04/20:48

21:08/20:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

SHORANUR JN (SRR)

21:57/21:35

22:24/21:40

27 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

PALAKKAD JN (PGT)

23:06/22:57

23:14/23:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 4

PODANUR JN (PTJ)

00:28/00:14

00:29/00:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

COIMBATORE JN (CBE)

00:40/00:32

00:43/00:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

TIRUPPUR (TUP)

01:47/01:18

01:49/01:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

ERODE JN (ED)

03:18/02:15

03:26/02:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 1

SALEM JN (SA)

04:17/03:50

04:57/04:00

40 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 3

ATTUR (ATU)

05:53/05:09

05:54/05:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

CHINNA SALEM (CHSM)

06:22/05:34

06:24/05:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI)

07:20/07:20

07:30/07:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

VILLUPURAM JN (VM)

08:55/08:55

09:05/09:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

PUDUCHERRY (PDY)

10:15/10:15

10:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Puducherry
  • Start Date 17 May 2024
  • Last Updated 10:57 22-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ)

16:35/Origin

16:35/16:35

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

KASARAGOD (KGQ)

17:15/17:13

17:18/17:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

KANHANGAD (KZE)

17:43/17:33

17:45/17:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

PAYYANUR (PAY)

18:06/17:59

18:08/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

KANNUR (CAN)

18:32/18:32

18:37/18:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

THALASSERY (TLY)

18:53/18:53

18:56/18:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

MAHE (MAHE)

19:05/19:04

19:07/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

VADAKARA (BDJ)

19:21/19:18

19:25/19:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

KOZHIKKODE (CLT)

20:27/20:05

20:34/20:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

TIRUR (TIR)

21:07/20:48

21:10/20:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

SHORANUR JN (SRR)

21:55/21:35

22:05/21:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

PALAKKAD JN (PGT)

23:11/22:57

23:18/23:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 4

PODANUR JN (PTJ)

00:36/00:14

00:40/00:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

COIMBATORE JN (CBE)

01:08/00:32

01:12/00:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 3

TIRUPPUR (TUP)

02:19/01:18

02:20/01:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 1

ERODE JN (ED)

03:03/02:15

03:13/02:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 1

SALEM JN (SA)

04:07/03:50

04:40/04:00

33 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 3

ATTUR (ATU)

05:38/05:09

05:39/05:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

CHINNA SALEM (CHSM)

05:57/05:34

05:58/05:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI)

07:20/07:20

07:30/07:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

VILLUPURAM JN (VM)

08:55/08:55

09:05/09:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

PUDUCHERRY (PDY)

10:15/10:15

10:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Puducherry
  • Start Date 10 May 2024
  • Last Updated 05:59 17-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ)

16:36/Origin

16:36/16:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

KASARAGOD (KGQ)

17:17/17:13

17:19/17:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

KANHANGAD (KZE)

17:50/17:33

17:52/17:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

PAYYANUR (PAY)

18:13/17:59

18:19/18:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

KANNUR (CAN)

18:43/18:32

18:48/18:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

THALASSERY (TLY)

19:04/18:53

19:06/18:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

MAHE (MAHE)

19:15/19:04

19:16/19:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

VADAKARA (BDJ)

19:31/19:18

19:33/19:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

KOZHIKKODE (CLT)

20:46/20:05

20:52/20:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

TIRUR (TIR)

21:28/20:48

21:31/20:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

SHORANUR JN (SRR)

23:15/21:35

23:33/21:40

18 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

1

N.A

PALAKKAD JN (PGT)

00:18/22:57

00:24/23:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

1

Platform 4

PODANUR JN (PTJ)

01:37/00:14

01:41/00:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

2

Platform 1

COIMBATORE JN (CBE)

01:55/00:32

02:00/00:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

Platform 3

TIRUPPUR (TUP)

02:48/01:18

02:51/01:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

2

Platform 1

ERODE JN (ED)

03:36/02:15

03:44/02:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

2

Platform 1

SALEM JN (SA)

04:42/03:50

05:34/04:00

52 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

2

Platform 3

ATTUR (ATU)

06:22/05:09

06:23/05:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

N.A

CHINNA SALEM (CHSM)

06:51/05:34

06:54/05:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

N.A

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI)

07:43/07:20

08:02/07:30

19 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

VILLUPURAM JN (VM)

09:02/08:55

09:29/09:05

27 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

PUDUCHERRY (PDY)

10:17/10:15

10:17/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Puducherry
  • Start Date 03 May 2024
  • Last Updated 01:12 05-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ)

16:36/Origin

16:36/16:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

KASARAGOD (KGQ)

17:16/17:13

17:18/17:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

KANHANGAD (KZE)

17:42/17:33

17:44/17:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

PAYYANUR (PAY)

18:05/17:59

18:08/18:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

KANNUR (CAN)

18:32/18:32

18:36/18:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

THALASSERY (TLY)

18:54/18:53

18:56/18:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

MAHE (MAHE)

19:05/19:04

19:06/19:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

VADAKARA (BDJ)

19:18/19:18

19:20/19:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

KOZHIKKODE (CLT)

20:07/20:05

20:12/20:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

TIRUR (TIR)

21:02/20:48

21:04/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

SHORANUR JN (SRR)

22:22/21:35

22:36/21:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

PALAKKAD JN (PGT)

23:23/22:57

23:27/23:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 4

PODANUR JN (PTJ)

00:32/00:14

00:34/00:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

COIMBATORE JN (CBE)

00:48/00:32

00:52/00:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 3

TIRUPPUR (TUP)

01:55/01:18

01:57/01:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

ERODE JN (ED)

02:57/02:15

03:04/02:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

SALEM JN (SA)

04:00/03:50

04:53/04:00

53 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 3

ATTUR (ATU)

05:41/05:09

05:43/05:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

CHINNA SALEM (CHSM)

06:11/05:34

06:13/05:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI)

07:20/07:20

07:30/07:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

VILLUPURAM JN (VM)

08:55/08:55

09:07/09:05

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

PUDUCHERRY (PDY)

10:15/10:15

10:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 16856 / MAQ PDY EXPRESS

Station Arrival 2024-06-14 2024-06-07 2024-05-31 2024-05-24 2024-05-17 2024-05-10 2024-05-03
MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ) Origin 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
KASARAGOD (KGQ) 17:13 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
KANHANGAD (KZE) 17:33 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min
PAYYANUR (PAY) 17:59 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
KANNUR (CAN) 18:32 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
THALASSERY (TLY) 18:53 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
MAHE (MAHE) 19:04 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
VADAKARA (BDJ) 19:18 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
KOZHIKKODE (CLT) 20:05 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
TIRUR (TIR) 20:48 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 21:35 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 22:57 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
PODANUR JN (PTJ) 00:14 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 00:32 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
TIRUPPUR (TUP) 01:18 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
ERODE JN (ED) 02:15 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
SALEM JN (SA) 03:50 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
ATTUR (ATU) 05:09 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
CHINNA SALEM (CHSM) 05:34 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min
VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) 07:20 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
VILLUPURAM JN (VM) 08:55 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
PUDUCHERRY (PDY) 10:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MAQ PDY EXPRESS(16856) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MAQ PDY EXPRESS(16856) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MAQ PDY EXPRESS(16856) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MAQ PDY EXPRESS(16856) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MAQ PDY EXPRESS(16856) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MAQ PDY EXPRESS(16856) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MAQ PDY EXPRESS(16856) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived