Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16856/Mangaluru Central - Puducherry Weekly Express (Via Salem) (PT)

Check the current running status of 16856/Mangaluru Central - Puducherry Weekly Express (Via Salem) (PT) which runs between MAQ to PDY Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16856 / Mangaluru Central - Puducherry Weekly Express (Via Salem) (PT)(MAQ - PDY) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Coimbatore Main Junction,CBE
  • Start Date 19 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 00:51 20-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

origin/origin

/16:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kasaragod (KGQ)

17:21/17:13

17:23/17:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Kanhangad (KZE)

17:41/17:33

17:43/17:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Payyanur (PAY)

18:05/17:59

18:07/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Kannur Main (CAN)

18:35/18:32

18:42/18:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Thalassery (TLY)

19:07/18:53

19:09/18:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Mahe (MAHE)

19:21/19:04

19:23/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Vadakara (BDJ)

19:33/19:18

19:36/19:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

20:18/20:05

20:22/20:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

20:53/20:48

20:55/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

21:30/21:35

21:40/21:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

22:26/22:57

23:00/23:00

34 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

00:19/00:18

00:20/00:20

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

00:33/00:32

00:35/00:35

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

01:19/01:18

01:20/01:20

2

On Time

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

02:16/02:15

02:20/02:20

5

On Time

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

03:51/03:50

04:00/04:00

10

On Time

2

N.A

Salem Town (SXT)

04:10/04:09

04:10/04:10

1

On Time

2

N.A

Attur (ATU)

05:10/05:09

05:10/05:10

1

On Time

2

N.A

Chinna Salem (CHSM)

05:35/05:34

05:35/05:35

1

On Time

2

N.A

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

07:21/07:20

07:30/07:30

10

On Time

2

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

08:36/08:35

08:45/08:45

10

On Time

2

N.A

Puducherry (PDY)

09:51/09:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Puducherry,PDY
  • Start Date 12 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 09:45 13-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

origin/origin

/16:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kasaragod (KGQ)

17:26/17:13

17:29/17:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Kanhangad (KZE)

17:48/17:33

17:51/17:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Payyanur (PAY)

18:12/17:59

18:14/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

18:44/18:32

18:53/18:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

Thalassery (TLY)

19:19/18:53

19:22/18:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Mahe (MAHE)

19:32/19:04

19:33/19:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Vadakara (BDJ)

19:44/19:18

19:46/19:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

20:21/20:05

20:25/20:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

21:01/20:48

21:04/20:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

21:45/21:35

22:16/21:40

31 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 4

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

23:01/22:57

23:11/23:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

00:26/00:18

00:27/00:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

00:40/00:32

00:43/00:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

01:35/01:18

01:38/01:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

02:47/02:15

02:52/02:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

03:49/03:50

04:00/04:00

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Salem Town (SXT)

04:27/04:09

04:28/04:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Attur (ATU)

05:37/05:09

05:57/05:10

20 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 1

Chinna Salem (CHSM)

06:25/05:34

06:26/05:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 1

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

07:32/07:20

07:46/07:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Villupuram Junction (VM)

08:28/08:35

08:45/08:45

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Puducherry (PDY)

09:44/09:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Puducherry,PDY
  • Start Date 05 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 09:38 06-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

origin/origin

/16:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kasaragod (KGQ)

17:22/17:13

17:24/17:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Kanhangad (KZE)

17:42/17:33

17:44/17:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Payyanur (PAY)

18:05/17:59

18:07/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

18:37/18:32

18:42/18:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Thalassery (TLY)

18:58/18:53

19:00/18:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Mahe (MAHE)

19:09/19:04

19:10/19:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Vadakara (BDJ)

19:21/19:18

19:22/19:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

19:56/20:05

20:10/20:10

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tirur (TIR)

20:45/20:48

20:51/20:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

21:36/21:35

22:20/21:40

44 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 4

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

23:00/22:57

23:03/23:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

00:11/00:18

00:20/00:20

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

00:37/00:32

00:53/00:35

16 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

01:43/01:18

01:45/01:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

02:42/02:15

02:49/02:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

03:38/03:50

04:00/04:00

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Salem Town (SXT)

04:29/04:09

04:30/04:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Attur (ATU)

05:17/05:09

05:18/05:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Chinna Salem (CHSM)

06:01/05:34

06:11/05:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 1

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

07:32/07:20

07:46/07:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Villupuram Junction (VM)

08:28/08:35

08:45/08:45

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Puducherry (PDY)

09:36/09:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Puducherry,PDY
  • Start Date 29 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 09:44 30-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

origin/origin

/16:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kasaragod (KGQ)

17:17/17:13

17:20/17:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Kanhangad (KZE)

17:38/17:33

17:40/17:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Payyanur (PAY)

18:02/17:59

18:04/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Kannur Main (CAN)

18:34/18:32

18:39/18:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Thalassery (TLY)

18:53/18:53

18:55/18:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Mahe (MAHE)

19:04/19:04

19:06/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Vadakara (BDJ)

19:16/19:18

19:20/19:20

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

19:55/20:05

20:10/20:10

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

20:49/20:48

20:52/20:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

21:25/21:35

21:40/21:40

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

22:45/22:57

23:00/23:00

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

00:07/00:18

00:20/00:20

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

00:40/00:32

00:46/00:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

01:34/01:18

01:38/01:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

02:23/02:15

02:29/02:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

03:45/03:50

04:00/04:00

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Salem Town (SXT)

04:36/04:09

04:37/04:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

Attur (ATU)

05:30/05:09

05:31/05:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Chinna Salem (CHSM)

05:56/05:34

05:58/05:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

07:33/07:20

07:50/07:30

17 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Villupuram Junction (VM)

08:42/08:35

09:06/08:45

24 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 4

Puducherry (PDY)

09:43/09:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Puducherry,PDY
  • Start Date 22 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 09:46 23-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

origin/origin

/16:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kasaragod (KGQ)

17:16/17:13

17:18/17:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Kanhangad (KZE)

17:43/17:33

17:46/17:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Payyanur (PAY)

18:12/17:59

18:24/18:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Kannur Main (CAN)

19:10/18:32

19:13/18:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 3

Thalassery (TLY)

19:31/18:53

19:32/18:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Mahe (MAHE)

19:42/19:04

19:44/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Vadakara (BDJ)

19:56/19:18

19:57/19:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

20:45/20:05

20:49/20:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

21:21/20:48

21:24/20:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

22:00/21:35

22:09/21:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 4

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

23:24/22:57

23:30/23:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 3

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

00:29/00:18

00:30/00:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

00:50/00:32

00:54/00:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

01:37/01:18

01:39/01:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

03:25/02:15

03:32/02:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

04:30/03:50

04:56/04:00

26 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 3

Salem Town (SXT)

05:12/04:09

05:13/04:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 2

Attur (ATU)

06:01/05:09

06:02/05:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 1

Chinna Salem (CHSM)

06:27/05:34

06:28/05:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 1

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

07:28/07:20

07:43/07:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Villupuram Junction (VM)

08:26/08:35

08:45/08:45

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Puducherry (PDY)

09:43/09:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Puducherry,PDY
  • Start Date 15 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 09:38 16-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

origin/origin

/16:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kasaragod (KGQ)

17:17/17:13

17:20/17:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Kanhangad (KZE)

17:38/17:33

17:40/17:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Payyanur (PAY)

18:01/17:59

18:04/18:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Kannur Main (CAN)

18:38/18:32

18:42/18:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Thalassery (TLY)

18:57/18:53

18:59/18:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Mahe (MAHE)

19:07/19:04

19:10/19:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Vadakara (BDJ)

19:20/19:18

19:23/19:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

20:00/20:05

20:10/20:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

20:49/20:48

20:53/20:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

21:27/21:35

21:40/21:40

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

22:30/22:57

23:00/23:00

30 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

00:27/00:18

00:30/00:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

00:41/00:32

00:44/00:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

01:37/01:18

01:39/01:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

02:52/02:15

02:56/02:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

03:53/03:50

04:23/04:00

30 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 3

Salem Town (SXT)

04:37/04:09

04:38/04:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 2

Attur (ATU)

05:27/05:09

05:28/05:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Chinna Salem (CHSM)

05:55/05:34

05:56/05:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

07:22/07:20

07:39/07:30

17 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Villupuram Junction (VM)

08:23/08:35

08:45/08:45

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Puducherry (PDY)

09:37/09:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Puducherry,PDY
  • Start Date 08 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 09:36 09-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

origin/origin

/16:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kasaragod (KGQ)

17:13/17:13

17:15/17:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kanhangad (KZE)

17:35/17:33

17:37/17:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Payyanur (PAY)

17:59/17:59

18:00/18:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

18:31/18:32

18:38/18:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Thalassery (TLY)

18:53/18:53

18:55/18:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mahe (MAHE)

19:04/19:04

19:05/19:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vadakara (BDJ)

19:16/19:18

19:20/19:20

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

19:56/20:05

20:10/20:10

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

20:40/20:48

20:50/20:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

21:30/21:35

21:40/21:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

22:33/22:57

23:00/23:00

27 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

00:09/00:18

00:21/00:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

00:30/00:32

00:43/00:35

13 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

01:38/01:18

01:40/01:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

03:00/02:15

03:08/02:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

04:06/03:50

04:31/04:00

25 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 3

Salem Town (SXT)

04:41/04:09

04:42/04:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 2

Attur (ATU)

05:44/05:09

05:45/05:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Chinna Salem (CHSM)

06:09/05:34

06:10/05:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

07:31/07:20

07:50/07:30

19 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Villupuram Junction (VM)

08:33/08:35

08:45/08:45

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Puducherry (PDY)

09:35/09:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

Train Delay Pattern of 16856 / Mangaluru Central - Puducherry Weekly Express (Via Salem) (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-08-19 2022-08-12 2022-08-05 2022-07-29 2022-07-22 2022-07-15 2022-07-08
Mangaluru Central (MAQ) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kasaragod (KGQ) 17:13 8 min 13 min 9 min 4 min 3 min 4 min 0 min
Kanhangad (KZE) 17:33 8 min 15 min 9 min 5 min 10 min 5 min 2 min
Payyanur (PAY) 17:59 6 min 13 min 6 min 3 min 13 min 2 min 0 min
Kannur Main (CAN) 18:32 3 min 12 min 5 min 2 min 38 min 6 min 0 min
Thalassery (TLY) 18:53 14 min 26 min 5 min 0 min 38 min 4 min 0 min
Mahe (MAHE) 19:04 17 min 28 min 5 min 0 min 38 min 3 min 0 min
Vadakara (BDJ) 19:18 15 min 26 min 3 min 0 min 38 min 2 min 0 min
Kozhikode Main (CLT) 20:05 13 min 16 min 0 min 0 min 40 min 0 min 0 min
Tirur (TIR) 20:48 5 min 13 min 0 min 1 min 33 min 1 min 0 min
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 21:35 0 min 10 min 1 min 0 min 25 min 0 min 0 min
Palakkad Junction (PGT) 22:57 0 min 4 min 3 min 0 min 27 min 0 min 0 min
Podanur Junction (PTJ) 00:18 1 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 9 min 0 min
Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 00:32 1 min 8 min 5 min 8 min 18 min 9 min 0 min
Tiruppur (TUP) 01:18 1 min 17 min 25 min 16 min 19 min 19 min 20 min
Erode Junction (ED) 02:15 1 min 32 min 27 min 8 min 70 min 37 min 45 min
Salem Junction (SA) 03:50 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 40 min 3 min 16 min
Salem Town (SXT) 04:09 1 min 18 min 20 min 27 min 63 min 28 min 32 min
Attur (ATU) 05:09 1 min 28 min 8 min 21 min 52 min 18 min 35 min
Chinna Salem (CHSM) 05:34 1 min 51 min 27 min 22 min 53 min 21 min 35 min
Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI) 07:20 1 min 12 min 12 min 13 min 8 min 2 min 11 min
Villupuram Junction (VM) 08:35 1 min 0 min 0 min 7 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Puducherry (PDY) 09:50 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ajanta Express (PT)(17064) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Manmad Junction(MMR) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: On Time Arrived Manmad Junction

  • Rayagada - Guntur Express(17244) Departed from Rayagada(RGDA) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: On Time Arrived Guntur Junction

  • Chamarajanagar - Tirupati Express(16219) Departed from CHAMARAJANAGAR(CMNR) at 15:31 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Prasanti Express (PT)(18464) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 205 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Raigarh - Hazrat Nizamuddin Gondwana Express (PT)(12409) Departed from Raigarh(RIG) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 163 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Konkan Kanya Express (PT)(10111) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Madgaon Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Aurangabad Express(17649) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 22:46 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Aurangabad(AWB) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Aurangabad 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - Junagarh Road Express(20837) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 21:43 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Junagarh Road(JNRD) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: On Time Arrived Junagarh Road

  • Gowthami SF Express (PT)(12738) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Port 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Tirupati Express(17479) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main