Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16793/

Check the current running status of 16793/Shraddha Sethu SF Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16793 / Shraddha Sethu SF Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Rameswaram,RMM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Sep 2022 19:21
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rameswaram (RMM)

origin

23:55

-

-

1

N.A

Manamadurai Junction (MNM)

01:40

01:45

5

-

2

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

05:10

05:20

10

-

2

N.A

Thanjavur Junction (TJ)

06:08

06:10

2

-

2

N.A

Kumbakonam (KMU)

06:43

06:45

2

-

2

N.A

Mayiladuturai Junction (MV)

07:58

08:00

2

-

2

N.A

Tirupadripulyur (TDPR)

09:19

09:20

1

-

2

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

10:15

10:20

5

-

2

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

12:50

13:10

20

-

2

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

15:33

15:35

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

19:50

20:00

10

-

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

23:08

23:10

2

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

03:25

03:30

5

-

3

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

06:50

06:55

5

-

3

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

12:00

12:10

10

-

3

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

15:30

15:40

10

-

3

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

18:25

18:30

5

-

3

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

22:10

22:35

25

-

3

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

01:31

01:33

2

-

4

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

02:21

02:23

2

-

4

N.A

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

04:20

04:25

5

-

4

N.A

Ayodhya Cantt (AYC)

05:05

destination

-

-

4

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Chennai Egmore - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16159) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • Udaipur City - Khajuraho Express(19666) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 22:11 on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Khajuraho(KURJ) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Khajuraho 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saurashtra Express(19016) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Mumbai Central

  • Kota - Patna Express (Via Sultanpur) (PT)(13240) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Prasanti Express (PT)(18464) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)(19223) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kannur - Charvattur Express Special (UnReserved)(06469) Departed from Kannur Main(CAN) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Charvattur(CHV) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Charvattur 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - Kottayam Express(16366) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 13:01 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Kottayam(KTYM) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Kottayam 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati - Jodhpur Express (via Abu Road) (UnReserved)(14822) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Maa Tara Express(13188) Departed from Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at 14:07 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival