Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16733/RMM OKHA EXP

Check the current running status of 16733/RMM OKHA EXP which runs between MMM to OKHA Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16733 / RMM OKHA EXP (MMM - OKHA) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Hyderabad Kacheguda
  • Start Date 19 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:27 21-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

RAMESWARAM (RMM)

22:30/Origin

22:30/22:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

MANDAPAM (MMM)

22:57/22:57

23:35/22:58

38 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

RAMANATHAPURAM (RMD)

00:08/23:25

00:10/23:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 1

PARAMAKKUDI (PMK)

00:40/23:48

00:42/23:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 1

MANAMADURAI JN (MNM)

01:08/00:20

01:40/00:25

32 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 1

MADURAI JN (MDU)

02:28/01:15

02:34/01:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 3

DINDIGUL JN (DG)

03:29/02:35

03:31/02:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 1

KARUR (KRR)

04:37/03:43

04:48/03:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 3

NAMAKKAL (NMKL)

05:18/04:29

05:19/04:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

RASIPURAM (RASP)

05:39/04:54

05:41/04:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

SALEM JN (SA)

06:05/05:50

06:34/06:00

29 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 3

JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)

08:13/08:13

08:20/08:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

KATPADI JN (KPD)

09:35/09:35

09:41/09:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

TIRUPATI (TPTY)

11:22/11:20

11:28/11:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

RENIGUNTA JN (RU)

11:55/11:55

12:11/12:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

CUDDAPAH (HX)

14:19/13:53

14:24/13:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 3

YERRAGUNTLA (YA)

14:50/14:29

14:53/14:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

DHONE JN (DHNE)

17:44/17:25

17:51/17:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

KURNOOL CITY (KRNT)

18:38/18:23

18:42/18:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR)

21:31/20:58

21:33/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

KACHEGUDA (KCG)

01:19/23:30

01:20/23:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

KAMAREDDI (KMC)

01:19/01:19

01:20/01:20

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

NIZAMABAD JN. (NZB)

02:38/02:38

02:40/02:40

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

MUDKHED (MUE)

05:08/05:08

05:10/05:10

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

NANDED (NED)

05:35/05:35

05:40/05:40

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

PURNA JN (PAU)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

PARBHANI JN (PBN)

06:58/06:58

07:00/07:00

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

JALNA (J)

08:58/08:58

09:00/09:00

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

AURANGABAD (AWB)

09:55/09:55

10:00/10:00

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

NAGARSOL (NSL)

11:38/11:38

11:40/11:40

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

MANMAD JN (MMR)

12:35/12:35

12:40/12:40

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

JALGAON JN (JL)

15:35/15:35

15:45/15:45

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

NANDURBAR (NDB)

17:55/17:55

18:05/18:05

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

SURAT (ST)

20:35/20:35

20:40/20:40

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

VADODARA JN (BRC)

22:28/22:28

22:38/22:38

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

NADIAD JN (ND)

23:25/23:25

23:27/23:27

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

00:50/00:50

01:00/01:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 4

VIRAMGAM JN (VG)

01:55/01:55

01:57/01:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR)

03:15/03:15

03:17/03:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

WANKANER JN (WKR)

04:14/04:14

04:16/04:16

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

RAJKOT (RJT)

05:19/05:19

05:29/05:29

10 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

HAPA (HAPA)

06:41/06:41

06:43/06:43

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

N.A

JAMNAGAR (JAM)

07:05/07:05

07:10/07:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

KHAMBHALIYA (KMBL)

07:58/07:58

08:00/08:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

BHATIYA (BHTA)

08:34/08:34

08:36/08:36

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

N.A

DWARKA (DWK)

09:12/09:12

09:17/09:17

5 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

OKHA (OKHA)

10:30/10:30

10:30/Destination

-

On Time

4

Platform 1

  • Current Station Hyderabad Kacheguda
  • Start Date 12 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:07 14-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

RAMESWARAM (RMM)

22:30/Origin

22:30/22:30

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

MANDAPAM (MMM)

22:57/22:57

22:58/22:58

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

RAMANATHAPURAM (RMD)

23:35/23:25

23:36/23:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

PARAMAKKUDI (PMK)

00:08/23:48

00:10/23:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

MANAMADURAI JN (MNM)

00:37/00:20

01:11/00:25

34 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

MADURAI JN (MDU)

02:00/01:15

02:06/01:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 3

DINDIGUL JN (DG)

03:08/02:35

03:21/02:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 1

KARUR (KRR)

04:49/03:43

05:02/03:45

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 3

NAMAKKAL (NMKL)

05:32/04:29

05:33/04:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

N.A

RASIPURAM (RASP)

05:53/04:54

05:55/04:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

SALEM JN (SA)

06:19/05:50

06:40/06:00

21 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 3

JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)

08:26/08:13

08:30/08:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

KATPADI JN (KPD)

09:39/09:35

09:47/09:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

TIRUPATI (TPTY)

11:31/11:20

11:36/11:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

RENIGUNTA JN (RU)

12:09/11:55

12:21/12:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

CUDDAPAH (HX)

13:53/13:53

13:56/13:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

YERRAGUNTLA (YA)

14:29/14:29

14:32/14:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

DHONE JN (DHNE)

17:25/17:25

17:34/17:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

KURNOOL CITY (KRNT)

18:23/18:23

18:28/18:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR)

21:38/20:58

21:58/21:00

20 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 1

KACHEGUDA (KCG)

01:19/23:30

01:20/23:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

KAMAREDDI (KMC)

01:19/01:19

01:20/01:20

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

NIZAMABAD JN. (NZB)

02:38/02:38

02:40/02:40

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

MUDKHED (MUE)

05:08/05:08

05:10/05:10

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

NANDED (NED)

05:35/05:35

05:40/05:40

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

PURNA JN (PAU)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

PARBHANI JN (PBN)

06:58/06:58

07:00/07:00

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

JALNA (J)

08:58/08:58

09:00/09:00

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

AURANGABAD (AWB)

09:55/09:55

10:00/10:00

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

NAGARSOL (NSL)

11:38/11:38

11:40/11:40

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

MANMAD JN (MMR)

12:35/12:35

12:40/12:40

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

JALGAON JN (JL)

15:35/15:35

15:45/15:45

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

NANDURBAR (NDB)

17:55/17:55

18:05/18:05

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

SURAT (ST)

20:35/20:35

20:40/20:40

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

VADODARA JN (BRC)

22:28/22:28

22:38/22:38

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

NADIAD JN (ND)

23:25/23:25

23:27/23:27

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

00:50/00:50

01:00/01:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 4

VIRAMGAM JN (VG)

01:55/01:55

01:57/01:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR)

03:15/03:15

03:17/03:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

WANKANER JN (WKR)

04:14/04:14

04:16/04:16

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

RAJKOT (RJT)

05:19/05:19

05:29/05:29

10 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

HAPA (HAPA)

06:41/06:41

06:43/06:43

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

N.A

JAMNAGAR (JAM)

07:05/07:05

07:10/07:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

KHAMBHALIYA (KMBL)

07:58/07:58

08:00/08:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

BHATIYA (BHTA)

08:34/08:34

08:36/08:36

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

N.A

DWARKA (DWK)

09:12/09:12

09:17/09:17

5 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

OKHA (OKHA)

10:30/10:30

10:30/Destination

-

On Time

4

Platform 1

  • Current Station Rameswaram
  • Start Date 05 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:34 05-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

RAMESWARAM (RMM)

Origin/Origin

22:30/22:30

-

On Time

1

N.A

MANDAPAM (MMM)

22:57/22:57

22:58/22:58

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

RAMANATHAPURAM (RMD)

23:25/23:25

23:26/23:26

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

PARAMAKKUDI (PMK)

23:48/23:48

23:50/23:50

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

MANAMADURAI JN (MNM)

00:20/00:20

00:25/00:25

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

MADURAI JN (MDU)

01:15/01:15

01:20/01:20

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

DINDIGUL JN (DG)

02:35/02:35

02:40/02:40

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

KARUR (KRR)

03:43/03:43

03:45/03:45

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

NAMAKKAL (NMKL)

04:29/04:29

04:30/04:30

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

RASIPURAM (RASP)

04:54/04:54

04:55/04:55

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

SALEM JN (SA)

05:50/05:50

06:00/06:00

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)

08:13/08:13

08:15/08:15

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

KATPADI JN (KPD)

09:35/09:35

09:40/09:40

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

TIRUPATI (TPTY)

11:20/11:20

11:25/11:25

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

RENIGUNTA JN (RU)

11:55/11:55

12:00/12:00

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

CUDDAPAH (HX)

13:53/13:53

13:55/13:55

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

YERRAGUNTLA (YA)

14:29/14:29

14:30/14:30

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

DHONE JN (DHNE)

17:25/17:25

17:30/17:30

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

KURNOOL CITY (KRNT)

18:23/18:23

18:25/18:25

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR)

20:58/20:58

21:00/21:00

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

KACHEGUDA (KCG)

23:30/23:30

23:40/23:40

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

KAMAREDDI (KMC)

01:19/01:19

01:20/01:20

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

NIZAMABAD JN. (NZB)

02:38/02:38

02:40/02:40

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

MUDKHED (MUE)

05:08/05:08

05:10/05:10

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

NANDED (NED)

05:35/05:35

05:40/05:40

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

PURNA JN (PAU)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

PARBHANI JN (PBN)

06:58/06:58

07:00/07:00

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

JALNA (J)

08:58/08:58

09:00/09:00

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

AURANGABAD (AWB)

09:55/09:55

10:00/10:00

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

NAGARSOL (NSL)

11:38/11:38

11:40/11:40

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

MANMAD JN (MMR)

12:35/12:35

12:40/12:40

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

JALGAON JN (JL)

15:35/15:35

15:45/15:45

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

NANDURBAR (NDB)

17:55/17:55

18:05/18:05

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

SURAT (ST)

20:35/20:35

20:40/20:40

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

VADODARA JN (BRC)

22:28/22:28

22:38/22:38

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

NADIAD JN (ND)

23:25/23:25

23:27/23:27

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

00:50/00:50

01:00/01:00

10 min

On Time

4

Platform 4

VIRAMGAM JN (VG)

01:55/01:55

01:57/01:57

2 min

On Time

4

Platform 1

SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR)

03:15/03:15

03:17/03:17

2 min

On Time

4

Platform 1

WANKANER JN (WKR)

04:14/04:14

04:16/04:16

2 min

On Time

4

Platform 1

RAJKOT (RJT)

05:19/05:19

05:29/05:29

10 min

On Time

4

Platform 1

HAPA (HAPA)

06:41/06:41

06:43/06:43

2 min

On Time

4

N.A

JAMNAGAR (JAM)

07:05/07:05

07:10/07:10

5 min

On Time

4

Platform 1

KHAMBHALIYA (KMBL)

07:58/07:58

08:00/08:00

2 min

On Time

4

Platform 1

BHATIYA (BHTA)

08:34/08:34

08:36/08:36

2 min

On Time

4

N.A

DWARKA (DWK)

09:12/09:12

09:17/09:17

5 min

On Time

4

Platform 1

OKHA (OKHA)

10:30/10:30

10:30/Destination

-

On Time

4

Platform 1

  • Current Station Hyderabad Kacheguda
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:06 30-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mandapam (MMM)

23:00/Origin

23:00/22:58

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Ramanathapuram (RMD)

23:38/23:25

23:40/23:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Paramakkudi (PMK)

00:06/23:48

00:08/23:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Manamadurai Jn (MNM)

00:33/00:20

01:11/00:25

38 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

Madurai Jn (MDU)

02:01/01:15

02:09/01:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 3

Dindigul Jn (DG)

03:07/02:35

03:21/02:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 1

Karur Jn (KRR)

04:30/03:43

04:49/03:45

19 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 3

Namakkal (NMKL)

05:15/04:29

05:17/04:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Rasipuram (RASP)

05:35/04:54

05:37/04:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Salem Jn (SA)

05:59/05:50

06:08/06:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ)

08:13/08:13

08:18/08:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Katpadi Jn (KPD)

09:35/09:35

09:40/09:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Tirupati (TPTY)

11:29/11:20

11:38/11:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Renigunta Jn (RU)

12:03/11:55

12:14/12:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Kadapa Jn (HX)

13:59/13:53

14:16/13:55

17 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 3

Yerraguntla Jn (YA)

14:48/14:29

14:50/14:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Dhone Jn (DHNE)

17:40/17:25

17:51/17:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

18:39/18:23

18:43/18:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

21:17/20:58

21:19/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Kacheguda (KCG)

01:19/23:30

01:20/23:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

01:19/01:19

01:20/01:20

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Nizamabad Jn (NZB)

02:38/02:38

02:40/02:40

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Mudkhed Jn (MUE)

05:08/05:08

05:10/05:10

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

05:35/05:35

05:40/05:40

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

06:58/06:58

07:00/07:00

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

Jalna (J)

08:58/08:58

09:00/09:00

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

09:55/09:55

10:00/10:00

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Nagarsol (NSL)

11:38/11:38

11:40/11:40

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Manmad Jn (MMR)

12:35/12:35

12:40/12:40

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

15:35/15:35

15:45/15:45

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Nandurbar (NDB)

17:55/17:55

18:05/18:05

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

20:35/20:35

20:40/20:40

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

22:28/22:28

22:38/22:38

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

Nadiad Jn (ND)

23:25/23:25

23:27/23:27

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

00:50/00:50

01:00/01:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 4

Viramgam Jn (VG)

01:55/01:55

01:57/01:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

Surendranagar Jn (SUNR)

03:15/03:15

03:17/03:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

Wankaner Jn (WKR)

04:14/04:14

04:16/04:16

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

05:19/05:19

05:29/05:29

10 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

Jamnagar (JAM)

07:05/07:05

07:10/07:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

Khambhalia (KMBL)

07:58/07:58

08:00/08:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

Bhatiya (BHTA)

08:34/08:34

08:36/08:36

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

N.A

Dwarka (DWK)

09:12/09:12

09:17/09:17

5 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

Okha (OKHA)

10:30/10:30

10:30/Destination

-

On Time

4

Platform 1

  • Current Station Hyderabad Kacheguda
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:21 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mandapam (MMM)

23:33/Origin

23:33/22:58

0 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Ramanathapuram (RMD)

00:08/23:25

00:10/23:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 1

Paramakkudi (PMK)

00:40/23:48

00:42/23:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 1

Manamadurai Jn (MNM)

01:10/00:20

01:49/00:25

39 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

2

Platform 1

Madurai Jn (MDU)

02:46/01:15

02:52/01:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

Platform 3

Dindigul Jn (DG)

03:47/02:35

03:52/02:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 1

Karur Jn (KRR)

05:57/03:43

06:00/03:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

2

Platform 3

Namakkal (NMKL)

06:28/04:29

06:29/04:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 59min

2

N.A

Rasipuram (RASP)

06:48/04:54

06:49/04:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 54min

2

N.A

Salem Jn (SA)

07:16/05:50

07:26/06:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

2

Platform 3

Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ)

08:54/08:13

09:05/08:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Katpadi Jn (KPD)

10:18/09:35

10:21/09:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 3

Tirupati (TPTY)

12:32/11:20

12:39/11:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 2

Renigunta Jn (RU)

12:59/11:55

13:23/12:00

24 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

N.A

Kadapa Jn (HX)

15:01/13:53

15:05/13:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 3

Yerraguntla Jn (YA)

15:36/14:29

15:37/14:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 1

Dhone Jn (DHNE)

18:16/17:25

18:23/17:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

19:07/18:23

19:10/18:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

21:28/20:58

21:31/21:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

Kacheguda (KCG)

01:19/23:30

01:20/23:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

01:19/01:19

01:20/01:20

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Nizamabad Jn (NZB)

02:38/02:38

02:40/02:40

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Mudkhed Jn (MUE)

05:08/05:08

05:10/05:10

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

05:35/05:35

05:40/05:40

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

06:58/06:58

07:00/07:00

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

Jalna (J)

08:58/08:58

09:00/09:00

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

09:55/09:55

10:00/10:00

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Nagarsol (NSL)

11:38/11:38

11:40/11:40

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Manmad Jn (MMR)

12:35/12:35

12:40/12:40

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

15:35/15:35

15:45/15:45

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Nandurbar (NDB)

17:55/17:55

18:05/18:05

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

20:35/20:35

20:40/20:40

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

22:28/22:28

22:38/22:38

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

Nadiad Jn (ND)

23:25/23:25

23:27/23:27

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

00:50/00:50

01:00/01:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 4

Viramgam Jn (VG)

01:55/01:55

01:57/01:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

Surendranagar Jn (SUNR)

03:15/03:15

03:17/03:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

Wankaner Jn (WKR)

04:14/04:14

04:16/04:16

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

05:19/05:19

05:29/05:29

10 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

Jamnagar (JAM)

07:05/07:05

07:10/07:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

Khambhalia (KMBL)

07:58/07:58

08:00/08:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

Bhatiya (BHTA)

08:34/08:34

08:36/08:36

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

N.A

Dwarka (DWK)

09:12/09:12

09:17/09:17

5 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

Okha (OKHA)

10:30/10:30

10:30/Destination

-

On Time

4

Platform 1

  • Current Station Hyderabad Kacheguda
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:42 16-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mandapam (MMM)

23:00/Origin

23:00/22:58

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 4

Ramanathapuram (RMD)

23:34/23:25

23:36/23:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Paramakkudi (PMK)

00:02/23:48

00:04/23:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Manamadurai Jn (MNM)

00:30/00:20

01:14/00:25

44 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 1

Madurai Jn (MDU)

01:57/01:15

02:06/01:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 3

Dindigul Jn (DG)

03:08/02:35

03:22/02:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Karur Jn (KRR)

04:21/03:43

04:42/03:45

21 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 3

Namakkal (NMKL)

05:09/04:29

05:10/04:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Rasipuram (RASP)

05:40/04:54

05:41/04:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Salem Jn (SA)

06:05/05:50

06:25/06:00

20 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 3

Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ)

08:13/08:13

08:16/08:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Katpadi Jn (KPD)

09:35/09:35

09:41/09:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Tirupati (TPTY)

11:32/11:20

11:39/11:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Renigunta Jn (RU)

11:59/11:55

12:11/12:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Kadapa Jn (HX)

13:53/13:53

13:55/13:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Yerraguntla Jn (YA)

14:29/14:29

14:30/14:30

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Dhone Jn (DHNE)

17:25/17:25

17:30/17:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

18:23/18:23

18:26/18:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

20:58/20:58

21:00/21:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kacheguda (KCG)

01:19/23:30

01:20/23:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

01:19/01:19

01:20/01:20

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Nizamabad Jn (NZB)

02:38/02:38

02:40/02:40

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Mudkhed Jn (MUE)

05:08/05:08

05:10/05:10

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

05:35/05:35

05:40/05:40

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

06:58/06:58

07:00/07:00

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

Jalna (J)

08:58/08:58

09:00/09:00

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

09:55/09:55

10:00/10:00

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Nagarsol (NSL)

11:38/11:38

11:40/11:40

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Manmad Jn (MMR)

12:35/12:35

12:40/12:40

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

15:35/15:35

15:45/15:45

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Nandurbar (NDB)

17:55/17:55

18:05/18:05

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

20:35/20:35

20:40/20:40

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

22:28/22:28

22:38/22:38

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

Nadiad Jn (ND)

23:25/23:25

23:27/23:27

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

00:50/00:50

01:00/01:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 4

Viramgam Jn (VG)

01:55/01:55

01:57/01:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

Surendranagar Jn (SUNR)

03:15/03:15

03:17/03:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

Wankaner Jn (WKR)

04:14/04:14

04:16/04:16

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

05:19/05:19

05:29/05:29

10 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

Jamnagar (JAM)

07:05/07:05

07:10/07:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

Khambhalia (KMBL)

07:58/07:58

08:00/08:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

Bhatiya (BHTA)

08:34/08:34

08:36/08:36

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

N.A

Dwarka (DWK)

09:12/09:12

09:17/09:17

5 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

Okha (OKHA)

10:30/10:30

10:30/Destination

-

On Time

4

Platform 1

  • Current Station Hyderabad Kacheguda
  • Start Date 07 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:31 09-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mandapam (MMM)

22:58/Origin

22:58/22:58

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Ramanathapuram (RMD)

23:28/23:25

23:30/23:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Paramakkudi (PMK)

23:58/23:48

00:00/23:50

-1438 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Manamadurai Jn (MNM)

00:25/00:20

01:01/00:25

36 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 1

Madurai Jn (MDU)

01:51/01:15

01:59/01:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 3

Dindigul Jn (DG)

02:48/02:35

02:53/02:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Karur Jn (KRR)

03:49/03:43

03:54/03:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 3

Namakkal (NMKL)

04:59/04:29

05:10/04:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Rasipuram (RASP)

05:35/04:54

05:41/04:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Salem Jn (SA)

06:21/05:50

06:33/06:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 3

Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ)

08:15/08:13

08:28/08:15

13 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Katpadi Jn (KPD)

09:35/09:35

09:42/09:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

Tirupati (TPTY)

11:20/11:20

11:26/11:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Renigunta Jn (RU)

11:55/11:55

12:05/12:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Kadapa Jn (HX)

13:53/13:53

13:55/13:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Yerraguntla Jn (YA)

14:29/14:29

14:30/14:30

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Dhone Jn (DHNE)

17:25/17:25

17:33/17:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

18:23/18:23

18:26/18:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

20:58/20:58

21:00/21:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Kacheguda (KCG)

01:19/23:30

01:20/23:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

01:19/01:19

01:20/01:20

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Nizamabad Jn (NZB)

02:38/02:38

02:40/02:40

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Mudkhed Jn (MUE)

05:08/05:08

05:10/05:10

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

05:35/05:35

05:40/05:40

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Purna Jn (PAU)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Parbhani Jn (PBN)

06:58/06:58

07:00/07:00

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

Jalna (J)

08:58/08:58

09:00/09:00

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Aurangabad (AWB)

09:55/09:55

10:00/10:00

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Nagarsol (NSL)

11:38/11:38

11:40/11:40

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Manmad Jn (MMR)

12:35/12:35

12:40/12:40

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

15:35/15:35

15:45/15:45

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

Nandurbar (NDB)

17:55/17:55

18:05/18:05

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

20:35/20:35

20:40/20:40

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

22:28/22:28

22:38/22:38

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

Nadiad Jn (ND)

23:25/23:25

23:27/23:27

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

00:50/00:50

01:00/01:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 4

Viramgam Jn (VG)

01:55/01:55

01:57/01:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

Surendranagar Jn (SUNR)

03:15/03:15

03:17/03:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

Wankaner Jn (WKR)

04:14/04:14

04:16/04:16

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

05:19/05:19

05:29/05:29

10 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

Jamnagar (JAM)

07:05/07:05

07:10/07:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

Khambhalia (KMBL)

07:58/07:58

08:00/08:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

Bhatiya (BHTA)

08:34/08:34

08:36/08:36

2 min

Departed /On Time

4

N.A

Dwarka (DWK)

09:12/09:12

09:17/09:17

5 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

Okha (OKHA)

10:30/10:30

10:30/Destination

-

On Time

4

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 16733 / RMM OKHA EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-19 2024-07-12 2024-07-05 2024-06-28 2024-06-21 2024-06-14 2024-06-07
Mandapam (MMM) Origin 1 min 1 min 0 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Ramanathapuram (RMD) 23:25 11 min 11 min 0 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Paramakkudi (PMK) 23:48 13 min 13 min 0 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
Manamadurai Jn (MNM) 00:20 23 min 23 min 0 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min
Madurai Jn (MDU) 01:15 11 min 11 min 0 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Dindigul Jn (DG) 02:35 20 min 20 min 0 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min
Karur Jn (KRR) 03:43 10 min 10 min 0 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Namakkal (NMKL) 04:29 14 min 14 min 0 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Rasipuram (RASP) 04:54 18 min 18 min 0 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
Salem Jn (SA) 05:50 7 min 7 min 0 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ) 08:13 3 min 3 min 0 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 09:35 10 min 10 min 0 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Tirupati (TPTY) 11:20 4 min 4 min 0 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Renigunta Jn (RU) 11:55 4 min 4 min 0 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Kadapa Jn (HX) 13:53 10 min 10 min 0 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Yerraguntla Jn (YA) 14:29 14 min 14 min 0 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Dhone Jn (DHNE) 17:25 5 min 5 min 0 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Kurnool City (KRNT) 18:23 2 min 2 min 0 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 20:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kacheguda (KCG) 23:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kamareddi (KMC) 01:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nizamabad Jn (NZB) 02:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 05:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) 05:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Purna Jn (PAU) 06:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 06:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jalna (J) 08:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Aurangabad (AWB) 09:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nagarsol (NSL) 11:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 15:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nandurbar (NDB) 17:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surat (ST) 20:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 22:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nadiad Jn (ND) 23:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 00:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Viramgam Jn (VG) 01:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surendranagar Jn (SUNR) 03:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 04:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 05:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jamnagar (JAM) 07:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khambhalia (KMBL) 07:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhatiya (BHTA) 08:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dwarka (DWK) 09:12 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Okha (OKHA) 10:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RAMESWARAM (RMM) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
HAPA (HAPA) 06:41 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • RMM OKHA EXP (16733) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RMM OKHA EXP (16733) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RMM OKHA EXP (16733) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RMM OKHA EXP(16733) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RMM OKHA EXP(16733) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RMM OKHA EXP(16733) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RMM OKHA EXP(16733) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived