Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16604/Maveli Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 16604/Maveli Express (PT) which runs between TVC to MAQ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16604 / Maveli Express (PT)(TVC - MAQ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Thalassery,TLY
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 04:58 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

19:25/19:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

20:05/20:00

20:06/20:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Paravur (PVU)

20:19/20:12

20:20/20:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

20:35/20:27

20:41/20:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

21:22/20:59

21:23/21:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

21:46/21:13

21:48/21:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Harippad (HAD)

22:01/21:29

22:02/21:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Ambalappuzha (AMPA)

22:20/21:49

22:21/21:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

22:34/22:02

22:37/22:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Mararikkulam (MAKM)

22:51/22:14

22:52/22:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Cherthala (SRTL)

23:04/22:24

23:06/22:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Turavur (TUVR)

23:17/22:34

23:18/22:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

23:45/23:25

23:51/23:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

00:23/23:56

00:25/23:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

01:15/00:47

01:21/00:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

01:59/01:55

02:07/02:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 6

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

03:27/03:25

03:34/03:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 4

Vadakara (BDJ)

04:15/03:58

04:16/04:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Mahe (MAHE)

Update/04:13

04:31/04:15

27607621 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Thalassery (TLY)

04:39/04:28

04:41/04:30

2 min

Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

05:06/04:55

05:11/05:00

5

-

2

N.A

Payangadi (PAZ)

05:30/05:19

05:31/05:20

1

-

2

N.A

Payyanur (PAY)

05:41/05:30

05:43/05:32

2

-

2

N.A

Charvattur (CHV)

06:00/05:49

06:01/05:50

1

-

2

N.A

Nileshwar (NLE)

06:14/06:03

06:16/06:05

2

-

2

N.A

Kanhangad (KZE)

06:26/06:15

06:29/06:18

3

-

2

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

06:49/06:38

06:51/06:40

2

-

2

N.A

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

08:11/08:00

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mangaluru Central,MAQ
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:26 28-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

19:25/19:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

20:09/20:00

20:10/20:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Paravur (PVU)

20:24/20:12

20:24/20:13

0 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

20:40/20:27

20:43/20:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

21:12/20:59

21:13/21:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

21:35/21:13

21:37/21:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Harippad (HAD)

21:49/21:29

21:51/21:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Ambalappuzha (AMPA)

22:08/21:49

22:10/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

22:21/22:02

22:25/22:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Mararikkulam (MAKM)

22:39/22:14

22:40/22:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Cherthala (SRTL)

22:52/22:24

22:54/22:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Turavur (TUVR)

23:05/22:34

23:06/22:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

23:33/23:25

23:37/23:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

00:05/23:56

00:07/23:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

01:02/00:47

01:07/00:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

01:52/01:55

02:00/02:00

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

03:26/03:25

03:30/03:30

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Vadakara (BDJ)

04:06/03:58

04:07/04:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Mahe (MAHE)

04:18/04:13

04:19/04:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Thalassery (TLY)

04:31/04:28

04:33/04:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

04:53/04:55

05:01/05:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Payangadi (PAZ)

05:19/05:19

05:20/05:20

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Payyanur (PAY)

05:31/05:30

05:33/05:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Charvattur (CHV)

05:48/05:49

05:50/05:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nileshwar (NLE)

06:03/06:03

06:05/06:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kanhangad (KZE)

06:15/06:15

06:18/06:18

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

06:34/06:38

06:40/06:40

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

07:27/08:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Mangaluru Central,MAQ
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:30 27-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

19:26/19:25

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

20:02/20:00

20:03/20:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Paravur (PVU)

20:16/20:12

20:17/20:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

20:31/20:27

20:33/20:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

21:17/20:59

21:18/21:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

21:40/21:13

21:42/21:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Harippad (HAD)

21:54/21:29

21:55/21:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Ambalappuzha (AMPA)

22:12/21:49

22:13/21:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

22:24/22:02

22:27/22:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Mararikkulam (MAKM)

22:40/22:14

22:40/22:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Cherthala (SRTL)

22:51/22:24

22:53/22:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Turavur (TUVR)

23:03/22:34

23:04/22:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

23:30/23:25

23:36/23:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

00:01/23:56

00:04/23:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

01:05/00:47

01:08/00:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

01:55/01:55

02:15/02:00

20 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 6

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

03:38/03:25

03:42/03:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 4

Vadakara (BDJ)

04:18/03:58

04:21/04:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

Mahe (MAHE)

04:32/04:13

04:33/04:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Thalassery (TLY)

04:44/04:28

04:46/04:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

05:05/04:55

05:09/05:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Payangadi (PAZ)

05:25/05:19

05:26/05:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Payyanur (PAY)

05:36/05:30

05:37/05:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Charvattur (CHV)

05:52/05:49

05:53/05:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Nileshwar (NLE)

06:07/06:03

06:08/06:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Kanhangad (KZE)

06:19/06:15

06:21/06:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

06:37/06:38

06:40/06:40

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

07:31/08:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Mangaluru Central,MAQ
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:48 26-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

/19:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

20:06/20:00

20:07/20:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Paravur (PVU)

20:20/20:12

20:21/20:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Kollam Junction (QLN)

20:38/20:27

20:41/20:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

21:24/20:59

21:26/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

21:46/21:13

21:49/21:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Harippad (HAD)

22:00/21:29

22:01/21:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Ambalappuzha (AMPA)

22:18/21:49

22:19/21:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 2

Alappuzha (ALLP)

22:30/22:02

22:34/22:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Mararikkulam (MAKM)

22:46/22:14

22:47/22:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Cherthala (SRTL)

22:58/22:24

22:59/22:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Turavur (TUVR)

23:09/22:34

23:10/22:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

23:34/23:25

23:38/23:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

00:06/23:56

00:08/23:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

01:09/00:47

01:13/00:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

02:01/01:55

02:09/02:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 6

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

03:23/03:25

03:31/03:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Vadakara (BDJ)

04:11/03:58

04:13/04:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Mahe (MAHE)

04:26/04:13

04:27/04:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Thalassery (TLY)

04:42/04:28

04:44/04:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

05:06/04:55

05:13/05:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Payangadi (PAZ)

05:31/05:19

05:32/05:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Payyanur (PAY)

05:45/05:30

05:46/05:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Charvattur (CHV)

06:01/05:49

06:04/05:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Nileshwar (NLE)

06:18/06:03

06:19/06:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Kanhangad (KZE)

06:31/06:15

06:34/06:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

06:52/06:38

06:54/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

07:48/08:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Mangaluru Central,MAQ
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:42 25-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

19:25/19:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

20:04/20:00

20:05/20:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Paravur (PVU)

20:21/20:12

20:22/20:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Kollam Junction (QLN)

20:36/20:27

20:44/20:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

21:21/20:59

21:22/21:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

21:46/21:13

21:49/21:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Harippad (HAD)

22:03/21:29

22:04/21:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Ambalappuzha (AMPA)

22:23/21:49

22:26/21:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

22:54/22:02

22:57/22:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 1

Mararikkulam (MAKM)

23:15/22:14

23:16/22:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

N.A

Cherthala (SRTL)

23:27/22:24

23:28/22:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

Turavur (TUVR)

23:41/22:34

23:42/22:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

00:10/23:25

00:14/23:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

00:43/23:56

00:44/23:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

01:40/00:47

01:45/00:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

02:25/01:55

02:32/02:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 6

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

03:41/03:25

03:46/03:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 4

Vadakara (BDJ)

04:23/03:58

04:24/04:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Mahe (MAHE)

04:36/04:13

04:37/04:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Thalassery (TLY)

04:49/04:28

04:51/04:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

05:10/04:55

05:15/05:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Payangadi (PAZ)

05:33/05:19

05:34/05:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Payyanur (PAY)

05:44/05:30

05:53/05:32

9 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Charvattur (CHV)

06:10/05:49

06:11/05:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Nileshwar (NLE)

06:24/06:03

06:25/06:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Kanhangad (KZE)

06:36/06:15

06:38/06:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

06:57/06:38

06:58/06:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

07:42/08:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Mangaluru Central,MAQ
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:40 24-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

19:26/19:25

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

20:04/20:00

20:05/20:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Paravur (PVU)

20:20/20:12

20:22/20:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Kollam Junction (QLN)

20:37/20:27

20:42/20:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

21:23/20:59

21:24/21:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

21:45/21:13

21:48/21:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Harippad (HAD)

22:04/21:29

22:05/21:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Ambalappuzha (AMPA)

22:22/21:49

22:23/21:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

22:34/22:02

22:39/22:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Mararikkulam (MAKM)

22:51/22:14

22:59/22:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Cherthala (SRTL)

23:11/22:24

23:12/22:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Turavur (TUVR)

23:23/22:34

23:24/22:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

23:50/23:25

23:55/23:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

00:27/23:56

00:29/23:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

01:23/00:47

01:28/00:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

02:08/01:55

02:15/02:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

03:25/03:25

03:31/03:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Vadakara (BDJ)

04:10/03:58

04:12/04:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Mahe (MAHE)

04:23/04:13

04:24/04:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Thalassery (TLY)

04:38/04:28

04:39/04:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

04:58/04:55

05:04/05:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Payangadi (PAZ)

05:21/05:19

05:22/05:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Payyanur (PAY)

05:34/05:30

05:35/05:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Charvattur (CHV)

05:48/05:49

05:51/05:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Nileshwar (NLE)

06:03/06:03

06:05/06:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kanhangad (KZE)

06:16/06:15

06:18/06:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

06:38/06:38

06:40/06:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

07:39/08:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

Train Delay Pattern of 16604 / Maveli Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-06-28 2022-06-27 2022-06-26 2022-06-25 2022-06-24 2022-06-23 2022-06-22
Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC) origin 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min
Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 20:00 5 min 9 min 2 min 6 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Paravur (PVU) 20:12 7 min 12 min 4 min 8 min 9 min 8 min 9 min
Kollam Junction (QLN) 20:27 8 min 13 min 4 min 11 min 9 min 10 min 14 min
Karunagappalli (KPY) 20:59 23 min 13 min 18 min 25 min 22 min 24 min 25 min
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 21:13 33 min 22 min 27 min 33 min 33 min 32 min 32 min
Harippad (HAD) 21:29 32 min 20 min 25 min 31 min 34 min 35 min 29 min
Ambalappuzha (AMPA) 21:49 31 min 19 min 23 min 29 min 34 min 33 min 27 min
Alappuzha (ALLP) 22:02 32 min 19 min 22 min 28 min 52 min 32 min 29 min
Mararikkulam (MAKM) 22:14 37 min 25 min 26 min 32 min 61 min 37 min 31 min
Cherthala (SRTL) 22:24 40 min 28 min 27 min 34 min 63 min 47 min 34 min
Turavur (TUVR) 22:34 43 min 31 min 29 min 35 min 67 min 49 min 36 min
Ernakulam Junction (ERS) 23:25 20 min 8 min 5 min 9 min 45 min 25 min 11 min
Aluva (AWY) 23:56 27 min 9 min 5 min 10 min 47 min 31 min 9 min
Thrissur (TCR) 00:47 28 min 15 min 18 min 22 min 53 min 36 min 24 min
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 01:55 4 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 30 min 13 min 0 min
Kozhikode Main (CLT) 03:25 2 min 1 min 13 min 0 min 16 min 0 min 0 min
Vadakara (BDJ) 03:58 17 min 8 min 20 min 13 min 25 min 12 min 8 min
Mahe (MAHE) 04:13 16 min 5 min 19 min 13 min 23 min 10 min 7 min
Thalassery (TLY) 04:28 11 min 3 min 16 min 14 min 21 min 10 min 5 min
Kannur Main (CAN) 04:55 11 min 0 min 10 min 11 min 15 min 3 min 0 min
Payangadi (PAZ) 05:19 11 min 0 min 6 min 12 min 14 min 2 min 0 min
Payyanur (PAY) 05:30 11 min 1 min 6 min 15 min 14 min 4 min 0 min
Charvattur (CHV) 05:49 11 min 0 min 3 min 12 min 21 min 0 min 0 min
Nileshwar (NLE) 06:03 11 min 0 min 4 min 15 min 21 min 0 min 1 min
Kanhangad (KZE) 06:15 11 min 0 min 3 min 15 min 20 min 0 min 0 min
Kasaragod (KGQ) 06:38 11 min 0 min 0 min 14 min 19 min 0 min 0 min
Mangaluru Central (MAQ) 08:00 11 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Netaji Express (PT)(12311) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Kalka 99 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saurashtra Mail (PT)(22946) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Mumbai Central

  • Shalimar - Puri Garib Rath Express(12881) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Kakinada Town - Tirupati Express (PT)(17250) Departed from Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Punalur - Madurai Express(16730) Departed from Punalur(PUU) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Madurai Junction

  • Ganga Damodar Express(13330) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Dhanbad Junction

  • Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh Express(19329) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 17:42 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Chetak Express (PT)(20474) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Leelan SF Express(12468) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer

  • Amritha Express (PT)(16344) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at 16:11 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central