Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 16595 Panchaganga Express

Panchaganga Express comes under the supervision of South Western Railways zone. The express is connecting Bangalore City and Karwar stations in the country. The express covers a total distance of 611 km in about 13 hours and 35 minutes. It is operating with train numbers 16595 and 16596 from both sides and it runs on everyday basis.

Are you planning to travel in the train 16595? Did you make the reservations in the train? Want to know its timetable and accordingly take the call? Train 16595 is running between Bangalore city and Karwar stations. According to the timetable it leaves KSR Bengaluru City station at 18:50 hours and reaches Karwar station at 08:25 hours on the next day of the travel. It stops by at 19 stations between the source and destination junctions and a few of them are at Yesvantpur, Sakleshpur, Subrahmanya Road, and Ankolawhere it stops by for more time. The average running speed of the express is 45 km/hour. There are 14 coaches in the express, and it has AC first class, AC second class, AC third class, and sleeper class coaches. There is no pantry car attached in the express, and it is always preferable to place an order from Travel Khana if you want to try out something unique and tasty from regional vendors. Also, the prices are highly reasonable.

Spot your train is an app that is quite beneficial in letting passengers know about the train 16595 movement, schedule, whereabouts in live time situation. It can help people in knowing its exact location at a certain time, the halts that it crossed, which are coming by, and a lot more. Also, the app is integrated with Google Maps so one can really check out the running of the train on the same and it is indeed interesting to watch out in real time situation.

Spot your running train status 16595/PANCHAGANGA EXP

Check the current running status of 16595/PANCHAGANGA EXP which runs between SBC to KAWR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16595 / PANCHAGANGA EXP(SBC - KAWR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Yediyuru
  • Start Date 15 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 21:07 15-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC)

19:00/Origin

19:00/18:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 8

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

19:34/19:00

19:43/19:02

9 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 3

Kunigal (KIGL)

20:44/19:42

20:45/19:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

Platform 2

Channarayapatna (CNPA)

21:30/20:44

21:31/20:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 2

Hassan Jn (HAS)

21:30/21:35

21:31/21:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 2

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

21:36/22:20

21:39/22:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

22:20/01:20

22:30/01:25

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Kabaka Puttur (KBPR)

02:06/02:08

02:11/02:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

Bantawala (BNTL)

02:54/02:39

02:56/02:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

Surathkal (SL)

03:25/03:35

03:26/03:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

Mulki (MULK)

03:35/03:46

03:37/03:48

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

03:46/04:16

03:48/04:18

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Barkur (BKJ)

04:16/04:40

04:18/04:42

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Kundapura (KUDA)

04:40/05:05

04:42/05:07

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

05:05/05:26

05:07/05:28

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhatkal (BTJL)

05:26/05:48

05:28/05:50

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

05:48/06:04

05:50/06:06

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Honnavar (HNA)

06:04/06:24

06:06/06:26

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Kumta (KT)

06:24/06:42

06:26/06:44

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Gokarna Road (GOK)

06:42/06:57

06:44/06:59

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Ankola (ANKL)

06:57/07:10

06:59/07:12

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Karwar (KAWR)

08:30/08:30

08:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Karwar
  • Start Date 14 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 21:46 15-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC)

18:54/Origin

18:54/18:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 8

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

19:01/19:00

19:17/19:02

16 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

Kunigal (KIGL)

20:10/19:42

20:11/19:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 2

Channarayapatna (CNPA)

21:00/20:44

21:01/20:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Hassan Jn (HAS)

21:38/21:35

21:44/21:38

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

22:26/22:20

22:38/22:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

01:30/01:20

01:44/01:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Kabaka Puttur (KBPR)

02:23/02:08

02:25/02:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Bantawala (BNTL)

02:49/02:39

02:50/02:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Surathkal (SL)

04:02/03:35

04:08/03:37

6 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

Mulki (MULK)

04:18/03:46

04:20/03:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

04:49/04:16

04:51/04:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Barkur (BKJ)

05:05/04:40

05:07/04:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Kundapura (KUDA)

05:20/05:05

05:22/05:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

05:34/05:26

05:35/05:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Bhatkal (BTJL)

06:00/05:48

06:43/05:50

43 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 1

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

06:54/06:04

06:56/06:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

Honnavar (HNA)

07:16/06:24

07:18/06:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 1

Kumta (KT)

07:33/06:42

07:35/06:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Gokarna Road (GOK)

07:57/06:57

07:59/06:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 1

Ankola (ANKL)

08:12/07:10

08:14/07:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 1

Karwar (KAWR)

08:40/08:30

08:40/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Karwar
  • Start Date 13 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 22:31 15-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR BENGALURU (SBC)

18:54/Origin

18:54/18:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 8

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)

19:01/19:00

19:17/19:02

16 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

KUNIGAL (KIGL)

20:10/19:42

20:11/19:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 2

CHANNARAYAPATNA (CNPA)

21:00/20:44

21:01/20:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

HASSAN (HAS)

21:38/21:35

21:44/21:38

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

SAKLESHPUR (SKLR)

22:26/22:20

22:38/22:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

SUBRAHMANYA RD (SBHR)

01:30/01:20

01:44/01:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

KABAKAPUTTUR (KBPR)

02:23/02:08

02:25/02:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

BANTAWALA (BNTL)

02:49/02:39

02:50/02:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

SURATHKAL (SL)

04:02/03:35

04:08/03:37

6 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

MULKI (MULK)

04:18/03:46

04:20/03:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

UDUPI (UD)

04:49/04:16

04:51/04:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

BARKUR (BKJ)

05:05/04:40

05:07/04:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

KUNDAPURA (KUDA)

05:20/05:05

05:22/05:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

MOOKAMBIKA ROAD (BYNR)

05:34/05:26

05:35/05:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

BHATKAL (BTJL)

06:00/05:48

06:43/05:50

43 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 1

MURDESHWAR (MRDW)

06:54/06:04

06:56/06:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

HONNAVAR (HNA)

07:16/06:24

07:18/06:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 1

KUMTA (KT)

07:33/06:42

07:35/06:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

GOKARNA ROAD (GOK)

07:57/06:57

07:59/06:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 1

ANKOLA (ANKL)

08:12/07:10

08:14/07:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 1

KARWAR (KAWR)

08:40/08:30

08:40/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Karwar
  • Start Date 12 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 18:16 14-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC)

18:51/Origin

18:51/18:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 8

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

19:03/19:00

19:12/19:02

9 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Kunigal (KIGL)

20:04/19:42

20:05/19:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Channarayapatna (CNPA)

20:53/20:44

20:54/20:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Hassan Jn (HAS)

21:35/21:35

21:40/21:38

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

22:31/22:20

22:43/22:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

01:20/01:20

01:25/01:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kabaka Puttur (KBPR)

02:08/02:08

02:10/02:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bantawala (BNTL)

02:39/02:39

02:40/02:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Surathkal (SL)

04:07/03:35

04:19/03:37

12 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Mulki (MULK)

04:31/03:46

04:33/03:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

04:59/04:16

05:01/04:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 1

Barkur (BKJ)

05:16/04:40

05:18/04:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 1

Kundapura (KUDA)

05:30/05:05

05:37/05:07

7 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

06:13/05:26

06:14/05:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

Bhatkal (BTJL)

06:37/05:48

06:39/05:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 1

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

06:51/06:04

06:53/06:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 1

Honnavar (HNA)

07:11/06:24

07:13/06:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 1

Kumta (KT)

07:25/06:42

07:27/06:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Gokarna Road (GOK)

07:47/06:57

07:49/06:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

Ankola (ANKL)

07:57/07:10

07:59/07:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 1

Karwar (KAWR)

08:30/08:30

08:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Karwar
  • Start Date 11 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 23:02 13-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC)

18:51/Origin

18:51/18:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 8

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

19:03/19:00

19:13/19:02

10 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

Kunigal (KIGL)

20:14/19:42

20:15/19:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

Channarayapatna (CNPA)

21:03/20:44

21:04/20:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Hassan Jn (HAS)

21:35/21:35

21:40/21:38

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

22:23/22:20

22:41/22:30

18 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

01:25/01:20

01:32/01:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Bantawala (BNTL)

02:39/02:39

02:40/02:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Surathkal (SL)

03:45/03:35

03:50/03:37

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Mulki (MULK)

04:02/03:46

04:04/03:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

04:33/04:16

04:35/04:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Barkur (BKJ)

04:49/04:40

04:51/04:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Kundapura (KUDA)

05:05/05:05

05:07/05:07

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

05:26/05:26

05:28/05:28

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhatkal (BTJL)

05:48/05:48

05:50/05:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

06:04/06:04

06:06/06:06

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Honnavar (HNA)

06:26/06:24

06:28/06:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Kumta (KT)

06:42/06:42

06:44/06:44

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Gokarna Road (GOK)

07:07/06:57

07:09/06:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Ankola (ANKL)

07:18/07:10

07:20/07:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Karwar (KAWR)

08:30/08:30

08:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Karwar
  • Start Date 10 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 01:32 13-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC)

18:54/Origin

18:54/18:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 8

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

19:13/19:00

19:21/19:02

8 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 3

Kunigal (KIGL)

20:11/19:42

20:12/19:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 2

Channarayapatna (CNPA)

21:03/20:44

21:04/20:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Hassan Jn (HAS)

21:40/21:35

21:45/21:38

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

22:37/22:20

22:51/22:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

01:20/01:20

01:30/01:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Kabaka Puttur (KBPR)

02:14/02:08

02:16/02:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Bantawala (BNTL)

02:44/02:39

02:45/02:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Surathkal (SL)

04:18/03:35

04:23/03:37

5 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

Mulki (MULK)

04:36/03:46

04:38/03:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

05:08/04:16

05:16/04:18

8 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 1

Barkur (BKJ)

05:31/04:40

05:33/04:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 1

Kundapura (KUDA)

05:46/05:05

05:53/05:07

7 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

06:07/05:26

06:08/05:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Bhatkal (BTJL)

06:31/05:48

06:33/05:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 1

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

06:45/06:04

06:48/06:06

3 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Honnavar (HNA)

07:19/06:24

07:22/06:26

3 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 1

Kumta (KT)

07:35/06:42

07:37/06:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Gokarna Road (GOK)

07:50/06:57

07:51/06:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 1

Ankola (ANKL)

08:11/07:10

08:13/07:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 1

Karwar (KAWR)

08:40/08:30

08:40/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Karwar
  • Start Date 09 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 01:21 12-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC)

18:51/Origin

18:51/18:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 8

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

19:05/19:00

19:14/19:02

9 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 3

Kunigal (KIGL)

20:05/19:42

20:06/19:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Channarayapatna (CNPA)

20:55/20:44

20:56/20:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Hassan Jn (HAS)

21:35/21:35

21:38/21:38

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

22:30/22:20

22:41/22:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

01:27/01:20

01:36/01:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Kabaka Puttur (KBPR)

02:17/02:08

02:18/02:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Bantawala (BNTL)

02:42/02:39

02:43/02:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Surathkal (SL)

03:36/03:35

03:39/03:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Mulki (MULK)

03:50/03:46

03:52/03:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

04:18/04:16

04:29/04:18

11 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Barkur (BKJ)

04:43/04:40

04:45/04:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Kundapura (KUDA)

05:05/05:05

05:08/05:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

05:26/05:26

05:28/05:28

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhatkal (BTJL)

05:48/05:48

05:58/05:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

06:10/06:04

06:12/06:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Honnavar (HNA)

06:36/06:24

06:51/06:26

15 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Kumta (KT)

07:04/06:42

07:41/06:44

37 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Gokarna Road (GOK)

08:04/06:57

08:06/06:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 1

Ankola (ANKL)

08:13/07:10

08:15/07:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 1

Karwar (KAWR)

08:40/08:30

08:40/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 16595 / PANCHAGANGA EXP

Station Arrival 2024-04-14 2024-04-13 2024-04-12 2024-04-11 2024-04-10 2024-04-09 2024-04-08
KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 19:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kunigal (KIGL) 19:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Channarayapatna (CNPA) 20:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hassan Jn (HAS) 21:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sakleshpur (SKLR) 22:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Subrahmanya Road (SBHR) 01:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kabaka Puttur (KBPR) 02:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bantawala (BNTL) 02:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surathkal (SL) 03:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mulki (MULK) 03:46 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Udupi (UD) 04:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barkur (BKJ) 04:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kundapura (KUDA) 05:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR) 05:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhatkal (BTJL) 05:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 06:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Honnavar (HNA) 06:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kumta (KT) 06:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gokarna Road (GOK) 06:57 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ankola (ANKL) 07:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Karwar (KAWR) 08:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • PANCHAGANGA EXP(16595) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PANCHAGANGA EXP(16595) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PANCHAGANGA EXP(16595) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PANCHAGANGA EXP(16595) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PANCHAGANGA EXP(16595) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PANCHAGANGA EXP(16595) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PANCHAGANGA EXP(16595) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived