Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 16595 Panchaganga Express

Panchaganga Express comes under the supervision of South Western Railways zone. The express is connecting Bangalore City and Karwar stations in the country. The express covers a total distance of 611 km in about 13 hours and 35 minutes. It is operating with train numbers 16595 and 16596 from both sides and it runs on everyday basis.

Are you planning to travel in the train 16595? Did you make the reservations in the train? Want to know its timetable and accordingly take the call? Train 16595 is running between Bangalore city and Karwar stations. According to the timetable it leaves KSR Bengaluru City station at 18:50 hours and reaches Karwar station at 08:25 hours on the next day of the travel. It stops by at 19 stations between the source and destination junctions and a few of them are at Yesvantpur, Sakleshpur, Subrahmanya Road, and Ankolawhere it stops by for more time. The average running speed of the express is 45 km/hour. There are 14 coaches in the express, and it has AC first class, AC second class, AC third class, and sleeper class coaches. There is no pantry car attached in the express, and it is always preferable to place an order from Travel Khana if you want to try out something unique and tasty from regional vendors. Also, the prices are highly reasonable.

Spot your train is an app that is quite beneficial in letting passengers know about the train 16595 movement, schedule, whereabouts in live time situation. It can help people in knowing its exact location at a certain time, the halts that it crossed, which are coming by, and a lot more. Also, the app is integrated with Google Maps so one can really check out the running of the train on the same and it is indeed interesting to watch out in real time situation.

Spot your running train status 16595/Panchaganga Express

Check the current running status of 16595/Panchaganga Express which runs between SBC to KAWR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16595 / Panchaganga Express(SBC - KAWR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Ankola,ANKL
  • Start Date 30 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 07:57 01-Dec-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

origin/origin

/18:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

19:01/19:00

19:05/19:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Kunigal (KIGL)

20:07/19:45

20:08/19:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Channarayapatna (CNPA)

20:59/20:50

21:00/20:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Hassan Junction (HAS)

21:28/21:35

21:39/21:38

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

22:28/22:20

22:41/22:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

01:29/01:20

01:39/01:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Kabakaputtur (KBPR)

02:17/02:08

02:20/02:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Bantawala (BNTL)

02:45/02:39

02:46/02:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Surathkal (SL)

04:00/03:56

04:04/03:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Mulki (MULK)

04:14/04:12

04:16/04:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

04:42/04:35

04:44/04:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Barkur (BKJ)

04:57/04:50

04:59/04:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

05:12/05:05

05:17/05:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

Update/05:26

05:40/05:28

27830890 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

06:05/05:48

06:07/05:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

06:20/06:04

06:22/06:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Honnavar (HNA)

06:46/06:24

07:01/06:26

15 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Kumta (KT)

07:17/06:42

07:19/06:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Gokarna Road (GOK)

07:34/06:57

07:36/06:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

Ankola (ANKL)

07:45/07:10

07:47/07:12

2 min

Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

09:00/08:25

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Karwar,KAWR
  • Start Date 29 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 08:20 30-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

origin/origin

/18:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

19:05/19:00

19:09/19:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kunigal (KIGL)

20:08/19:45

20:09/19:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Channarayapatna (CNPA)

21:08/20:50

21:09/20:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Hassan Junction (HAS)

21:36/21:35

21:42/21:38

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

22:31/22:20

22:50/22:30

19 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

01:19/01:20

01:32/01:25

13 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Kabakaputtur (KBPR)

02:11/02:08

02:15/02:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Bantawala (BNTL)

02:42/02:39

02:43/02:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Surathkal (SL)

03:33/03:56

03:38/03:58

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Mulki (MULK)

03:50/04:12

03:52/04:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

04:19/04:35

04:21/04:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Barkur (BKJ)

04:35/04:50

04:42/04:52

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

04:55/05:05

05:07/05:07

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

Update/05:26

05:28/05:28

27830878 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

05:57/05:48

05:59/05:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

06:12/06:04

06:14/06:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Honnavar (HNA)

06:38/06:24

06:40/06:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Kumta (KT)

06:54/06:42

06:56/06:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Gokarna Road (GOK)

07:10/06:57

07:12/06:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Ankola (ANKL)

07:20/07:10

07:22/07:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

08:03/08:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Karwar,KAWR
  • Start Date 28 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 08:21 29-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

origin/origin

/18:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

19:12/19:00

19:17/19:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Kunigal (KIGL)

20:13/19:45

20:14/19:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Channarayapatna (CNPA)

21:02/20:50

21:02/20:51

0 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Hassan Junction (HAS)

21:36/21:35

21:42/21:38

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

22:35/22:20

22:48/22:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

01:19/01:20

01:30/01:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Kabakaputtur (KBPR)

02:10/02:08

02:14/02:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Bantawala (BNTL)

02:41/02:39

02:42/02:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Surathkal (SL)

03:35/03:56

03:38/03:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Mulki (MULK)

03:51/04:12

03:53/04:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

04:19/04:35

04:21/04:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Barkur (BKJ)

04:36/04:50

04:42/04:52

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

04:56/05:05

05:07/05:07

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

Update/05:26

05:38/05:28

27830888 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

06:04/05:48

06:13/05:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

06:26/06:04

06:28/06:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Honnavar (HNA)

06:50/06:24

06:52/06:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Kumta (KT)

07:08/06:42

07:10/06:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Gokarna Road (GOK)

07:23/06:57

07:25/06:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Ankola (ANKL)

07:35/07:10

07:43/07:12

8 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

08:06/08:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Karwar,KAWR
  • Start Date 27 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 08:05 28-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

origin/origin

/18:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

19:02/19:00

19:05/19:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Kunigal (KIGL)

20:03/19:45

20:04/19:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Channarayapatna (CNPA)

20:56/20:50

20:57/20:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Hassan Junction (HAS)

21:22/21:35

21:38/21:38

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

22:26/22:20

22:38/22:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

01:24/01:20

01:33/01:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Kabakaputtur (KBPR)

02:11/02:08

02:14/02:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Bantawala (BNTL)

02:41/02:39

02:42/02:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Surathkal (SL)

04:03/03:56

04:08/03:58

5 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

Mulki (MULK)

04:19/04:12

04:21/04:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

04:47/04:35

04:49/04:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Barkur (BKJ)

05:03/04:50

05:05/04:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

05:18/05:05

05:20/05:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

Update/05:26

05:36/05:28

27830886 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

06:00/05:48

06:04/05:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

06:18/06:04

06:20/06:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Honnavar (HNA)

06:40/06:24

06:42/06:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Kumta (KT)

06:56/06:42

06:58/06:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Gokarna Road (GOK)

07:13/06:57

07:15/06:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Ankola (ANKL)

07:23/07:10

07:25/07:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

07:50/08:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Karwar,KAWR
  • Start Date 26 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 08:09 27-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

origin/origin

/18:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

19:06/19:00

19:09/19:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kunigal (KIGL)

20:09/19:45

20:09/19:46

0 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Channarayapatna (CNPA)

21:01/20:50

21:01/20:51

0 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Hassan Junction (HAS)

21:29/21:35

21:43/21:38

14 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

22:30/22:20

22:43/22:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

01:24/01:20

01:33/01:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Kabakaputtur (KBPR)

02:10/02:08

02:15/02:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Bantawala (BNTL)

02:41/02:39

02:42/02:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Surathkal (SL)

03:36/03:56

03:46/03:58

10 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Mulki (MULK)

03:56/04:12

03:58/04:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

04:27/04:35

04:29/04:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Barkur (BKJ)

04:42/04:50

04:44/04:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

04:56/05:05

05:07/05:07

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

Update/05:26

05:28/05:28

27830878 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

05:52/05:48

05:54/05:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

06:06/06:04

06:08/06:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Honnavar (HNA)

06:27/06:24

06:36/06:26

9 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Kumta (KT)

06:50/06:42

06:52/06:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Gokarna Road (GOK)

07:06/06:57

07:08/06:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Ankola (ANKL)

07:16/07:10

07:24/07:12

8 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Karwar (KAWR)

07:54/08:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Karwar,KAWR
  • Start Date 25 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 08:39 26-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

origin/origin

/18:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

19:04/19:00

19:08/19:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Kunigal (KIGL)

20:08/19:45

20:09/19:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Channarayapatna (CNPA)

21:01/20:50

21:02/20:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Hassan Junction (HAS)

21:29/21:35

21:43/21:38

14 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

22:54/22:20

23:05/22:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

01:39/01:20

01:50/01:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Kabakaputtur (KBPR)

02:30/02:08

02:33/02:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Bantawala (BNTL)

02:56/02:39

02:57/02:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Surathkal (SL)

03:52/03:56

03:58/03:58

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Mulki (MULK)

04:10/04:12

04:12/04:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

04:36/04:35

04:38/04:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Barkur (BKJ)

04:51/04:50

04:53/04:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

05:06/05:05

05:08/05:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

Update/05:26

05:32/05:28

27830882 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

05:55/05:48

05:57/05:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

06:10/06:04

06:12/06:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Honnavar (HNA)

06:33/06:24

06:48/06:26

15 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Kumta (KT)

07:05/06:42

07:07/06:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Gokarna Road (GOK)

07:32/06:57

07:34/06:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Ankola (ANKL)

07:43/07:10

07:45/07:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

08:15/08:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 16595 / Panchaganga Express

Station Arrival 2022-11-30 2022-11-29 2022-11-28 2022-11-27 2022-11-26 2022-11-25 2022-11-24
KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 19:00 1 min 5 min 12 min 2 min 6 min 4 min 5 min
Kunigal (KIGL) 19:45 22 min 23 min 28 min 18 min 24 min 23 min 30 min
Channarayapatna (CNPA) 20:50 9 min 18 min 12 min 6 min 11 min 11 min 12 min
Hassan Junction (HAS) 21:35 0 min 1 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 4 min
Sakleshpur (SKLR) 22:20 8 min 11 min 15 min 6 min 10 min 34 min 25 min
Subrahmanya Road (SBHR) 01:20 9 min 0 min 0 min 4 min 4 min 19 min 6 min
Kabakaputtur (KBPR) 02:08 9 min 3 min 2 min 3 min 2 min 22 min 7 min
Bantawala (BNTL) 02:39 6 min 3 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 17 min 6 min
Surathkal (SL) 03:56 25 min 0 min 0 min 28 min 1 min 17 min 17 min
Mulki (MULK) 04:12 28 min 4 min 5 min 33 min 10 min 24 min 22 min
Udupi (UD) 04:35 26 min 3 min 3 min 31 min 11 min 20 min 25 min
Barkur (BKJ) 04:50 17 min 0 min 0 min 23 min 2 min 11 min 20 min
Kundapura (KUDA) 05:05 7 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 0 min 1 min 10 min
Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR) 05:26 12 min 0 min 10 min 8 min 0 min 4 min 4 min
Bhatkal (BTJL) 05:48 17 min 9 min 16 min 12 min 4 min 7 min 7 min
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 06:04 16 min 8 min 22 min 14 min 2 min 6 min 6 min
Honnavar (HNA) 06:24 22 min 14 min 26 min 16 min 3 min 9 min 11 min
Kumta (KT) 06:42 35 min 12 min 26 min 14 min 8 min 23 min 9 min
Gokarna Road (GOK) 06:57 37 min 13 min 26 min 16 min 9 min 35 min 11 min
Ankola (ANKL) 07:10 35 min 10 min 25 min 13 min 6 min 33 min 9 min
Karwar (KAWR) 08:25 35 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Chetak Express(20473) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Bhuj - Pune Express(11091) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Central - SMVT Bengaluru Express(16586) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination SMVT Bengaluru(SMVB) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived SMVT Bengaluru 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Singrauli - Patna Express(13349) Departed from Singrauli(SGRL) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 66 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rani Chennamma Express (PT)(16590) Departed from Miraj Junction(MRJ) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 54 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12624) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 15:01 on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Tamil Nadu Express (PT)(12621) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 22:01 on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 84 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaktipunj Express (PT)(11447) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 552 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Punjab Mail(12138) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 21:45 on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj Express(12418) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:10 on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Jn 52 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival