Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16589/RANI CHENNAMMA

Check the current running status of 16589/RANI CHENNAMMA which runs between SBC to SLI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16589 / RANI CHENNAMMA(SBC - SLI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Bangalore City Junction
  • Start Date 30 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:05 30-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC)

Origin/Origin

23:00/23:00

-

On Time

1

Platform 8

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

23:10/23:10

23:12/23:12

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Tumakuru (TK)

23:59/23:59

00:01/00:01

-1438 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Tiptur (TTR)

00:57/00:57

00:58/00:58

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Arsikere Jn (ASK)

01:18/01:18

01:21/01:21

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Kadur Jn (DRU)

01:49/01:49

01:51/01:51

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Birur Jn (RRB)

02:00/02:00

02:02/02:02

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Davangere (DVG)

03:20/03:20

03:22/03:22

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Harihar (HRR)

03:35/03:35

03:37/03:37

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Ranibennur (RNR)

03:56/03:56

03:58/03:58

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

SMM Haveri (HVR)

04:25/04:25

04:26/04:26

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

SSS Hubballi Jn (UBL)

05:50/05:50

06:00/06:00

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Dharwad (DWR)

06:28/06:28

06:30/06:30

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Alnavar Jn (LWR)

07:09/07:09

07:10/07:10

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Londa Jn (LD)

07:50/07:50

07:52/07:52

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Khanapur (KNP)

08:19/08:19

08:20/08:20

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Belagavi (BGM)

08:50/08:50

08:55/08:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Pachhapur (PCH)

09:31/09:31

09:32/09:32

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Gokak Road (GKK)

09:48/09:48

09:49/09:49

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Ghataprabha (GPB)

09:57/09:57

09:59/09:59

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Chikodi Road (CKR)

10:14/10:14

10:15/10:15

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rayabag (RBG)

10:30/10:30

10:31/10:31

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Chinchli (CNC)

10:43/10:43

10:44/10:44

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Kudachi (KUD)

10:54/10:54

10:55/10:55

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Ugar Khurd (UGR)

11:05/11:05

11:06/11:06

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Miraj Jn (MRJ)

12:25/12:25

12:30/12:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Sangli (SLI)

12:50/12:50

12:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sangli
  • Start Date 29 May 2024
  • Last Updated 23:20 30-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC)

23:01/Origin

23:01/23:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 8

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

23:10/23:10

23:15/23:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Tumakuru (TK)

23:59/23:59

00:01/00:01

-1438 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Tiptur (TTR)

00:59/00:57

01:00/00:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Arsikere Jn (ASK)

01:22/01:18

01:35/01:21

13 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Kadur Jn (DRU)

02:08/01:49

02:09/01:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Birur Jn (RRB)

02:17/02:00

02:20/02:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Davangere (DVG)

03:42/03:20

03:43/03:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Harihar (HRR)

03:56/03:35

03:57/03:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Ranibennur (RNR)

04:20/03:56

04:22/03:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

SMM Haveri (HVR)

04:47/04:25

04:48/04:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

SSS Hubballi Jn (UBL)

06:16/05:50

06:30/06:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Dharwad (DWR)

06:53/06:28

06:59/06:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Alnavar Jn (LWR)

07:40/07:09

07:41/07:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

Londa Jn (LD)

08:27/07:50

08:30/07:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 2

Khanapur (KNP)

09:04/08:19

09:05/08:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Belagavi (BGM)

09:31/08:50

09:41/08:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

Pachhapur (PCH)

10:13/09:31

10:14/09:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Gokak Road (GKK)

10:30/09:48

10:31/09:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Ghataprabha (GPB)

10:42/09:57

10:43/09:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

Chikodi Road (CKR)

10:56/10:14

10:57/10:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Rayabag (RBG)

11:13/10:30

11:14/10:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 1

Chinchli (CNC)

11:27/10:43

11:28/10:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

Kudachi (KUD)

11:39/10:54

11:40/10:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Ugar Khurd (UGR)

11:53/11:05

11:54/11:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Miraj Jn (MRJ)

12:25/12:25

13:02/12:30

37 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 3

Sangli (SLI)

13:16/12:50

13:16/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sangli
  • Start Date 28 May 2024
  • Last Updated 19:47 30-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC)

23:01/Origin

23:01/23:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 8

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

23:10/23:10

23:15/23:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Tumakuru (TK)

23:59/23:59

00:01/00:01

-1438 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Tiptur (TTR)

00:59/00:57

01:00/00:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Arsikere Jn (ASK)

01:22/01:18

01:35/01:21

13 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Kadur Jn (DRU)

02:08/01:49

02:09/01:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Birur Jn (RRB)

02:17/02:00

02:20/02:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Davangere (DVG)

03:42/03:20

03:43/03:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Harihar (HRR)

03:56/03:35

03:57/03:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Ranibennur (RNR)

04:20/03:56

04:22/03:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

SMM Haveri (HVR)

04:47/04:25

04:48/04:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

SSS Hubballi Jn (UBL)

06:16/05:50

06:30/06:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Dharwad (DWR)

06:53/06:28

06:59/06:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Alnavar Jn (LWR)

07:40/07:09

07:41/07:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

Londa Jn (LD)

08:27/07:50

08:30/07:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 2

Khanapur (KNP)

09:04/08:19

09:05/08:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Belagavi (BGM)

09:31/08:50

09:41/08:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

Pachhapur (PCH)

10:13/09:31

10:14/09:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Gokak Road (GKK)

10:30/09:48

10:31/09:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Ghataprabha (GPB)

10:42/09:57

10:43/09:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

Chikodi Road (CKR)

10:56/10:14

10:57/10:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Rayabag (RBG)

11:13/10:30

11:14/10:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 1

Chinchli (CNC)

11:27/10:43

11:28/10:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

Kudachi (KUD)

11:39/10:54

11:40/10:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Ugar Khurd (UGR)

11:53/11:05

11:54/11:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Miraj Jn (MRJ)

12:25/12:25

13:02/12:30

37 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 3

Sangli (SLI)

13:16/12:50

13:16/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sangli
  • Start Date 27 May 2024
  • Last Updated 00:00 30-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC)

23:02/Origin

23:02/23:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 8

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

23:10/23:10

23:17/23:12

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Tumakuru (TK)

00:05/23:59

00:07/00:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

Tiptur (TTR)

00:57/00:57

00:58/00:58

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Arsikere Jn (ASK)

01:24/01:18

01:41/01:21

17 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Kadur Jn (DRU)

02:12/01:49

02:14/01:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Birur Jn (RRB)

02:22/02:00

02:26/02:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Davangere (DVG)

03:43/03:20

03:45/03:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Harihar (HRR)

03:50/03:35

03:51/03:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Ranibennur (RNR)

04:10/03:56

04:11/03:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

SMM Haveri (HVR)

04:46/04:25

04:48/04:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

SSS Hubballi Jn (UBL)

06:18/05:50

06:38/06:00

20 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

Dharwad (DWR)

06:59/06:28

07:05/06:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Alnavar Jn (LWR)

07:42/07:09

07:43/07:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Londa Jn (LD)

08:22/07:50

08:32/07:52

10 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 2

Khanapur (KNP)

09:04/08:19

09:05/08:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Belagavi (BGM)

09:36/08:50

09:48/08:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 1

Pachhapur (PCH)

10:16/09:31

10:17/09:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Gokak Road (GKK)

10:34/09:48

10:35/09:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

Ghataprabha (GPB)

10:44/09:57

10:45/09:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

Chikodi Road (CKR)

11:01/10:14

11:02/10:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 1

Rayabag (RBG)

11:19/10:30

11:20/10:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 1

Chinchli (CNC)

11:28/10:43

11:29/10:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Kudachi (KUD)

11:37/10:54

11:38/10:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 1

Ugar Khurd (UGR)

11:51/11:05

11:52/11:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

Miraj Jn (MRJ)

12:25/12:25

12:48/12:30

23 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 3

Sangli (SLI)

13:00/12:50

13:00/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sangli
  • Start Date 26 May 2024
  • Last Updated 17:06 27-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC)

23:01/Origin

23:01/23:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 8

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

23:10/23:10

23:18/23:12

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

Tumakuru (TK)

00:17/23:59

00:18/00:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 3

Tiptur (TTR)

01:19/00:57

01:20/00:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Arsikere Jn (ASK)

01:40/01:18

01:47/01:21

7 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

Kadur Jn (DRU)

02:20/01:49

02:21/01:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Davangere (DVG)

03:39/03:20

03:40/03:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Harihar (HRR)

04:25/03:35

04:26/03:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 1

Ranibennur (RNR)

04:45/03:56

04:46/03:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 2

SMM Haveri (HVR)

05:13/04:25

05:14/04:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

SSS Hubballi Jn (UBL)

06:50/05:50

07:01/06:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 1

Dharwad (DWR)

07:24/06:28

07:30/06:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 1

Alnavar Jn (LWR)

08:09/07:09

08:10/07:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 1

Londa Jn (LD)

08:51/07:50

08:56/07:52

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 2

Belagavi (BGM)

09:58/08:50

10:09/08:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 1

Gokak Road (GKK)

11:07/09:48

11:08/09:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

Platform 1

Ghataprabha (GPB)

11:16/09:57

11:17/09:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

Platform 1

Chikodi Road (CKR)

11:33/10:14

11:34/10:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

Platform 1

Rayabag (RBG)

11:49/10:30

11:50/10:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

Platform 1

Chinchli (CNC)

12:03/10:43

12:04/10:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

Platform 1

Kudachi (KUD)

12:16/10:54

12:17/10:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

Platform 1

Ugar Khurd (UGR)

12:29/11:05

12:30/11:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

2

Platform 1

Miraj Jn (MRJ)

13:03/12:25

13:13/12:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 3

Sangli (SLI)

13:25/12:50

13:25/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sangli
  • Start Date 25 May 2024
  • Last Updated 12:52 30-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC)

23:07/Origin

23:07/23:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 8

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

23:15/23:10

23:22/23:12

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Tumakuru (TK)

00:12/23:59

00:14/00:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

Tiptur (TTR)

01:14/00:57

01:15/00:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Arsikere Jn (ASK)

01:38/01:18

01:46/01:21

8 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 2

Kadur Jn (DRU)

02:21/01:49

02:22/01:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

Birur Jn (RRB)

02:28/02:00

02:31/02:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Davangere (DVG)

03:56/03:20

03:58/03:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 1

Harihar (HRR)

04:13/03:35

04:16/03:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 1

Ranibennur (RNR)

04:36/03:56

04:38/03:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 2

SMM Haveri (HVR)

05:04/04:25

05:06/04:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

SSS Hubballi Jn (UBL)

06:31/05:50

06:47/06:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 1

Dharwad (DWR)

07:10/06:28

07:16/06:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

Alnavar Jn (LWR)

07:54/07:09

07:55/07:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Londa Jn (LD)

08:34/07:50

08:41/07:52

7 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 2

Khanapur (KNP)

09:13/08:19

09:15/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 1

Belagavi (BGM)

09:25/08:50

09:47/08:55

22 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 1

Pachhapur (PCH)

10:19/09:31

10:20/09:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Gokak Road (GKK)

10:36/09:48

10:37/09:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Ghataprabha (GPB)

10:45/09:57

10:46/09:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 1

Rayabag (RBG)

11:18/10:30

11:19/10:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Chinchli (CNC)

11:34/10:43

11:35/10:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 1

Kudachi (KUD)

11:47/10:54

11:48/10:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 1

Ugar Khurd (UGR)

12:00/11:05

12:01/11:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 1

Miraj Jn (MRJ)

12:33/12:25

12:42/12:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 3

Sangli (SLI)

12:55/12:50

12:55/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sangli
  • Start Date 24 May 2024
  • Last Updated 11:29 29-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC)

23:01/Origin

23:01/23:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 8

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)

23:10/23:10

23:17/23:12

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Tumakuru (TK)

23:59/23:59

00:01/00:01

-1438 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Tiptur (TTR)

01:03/00:57

01:05/00:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Arsikere Jn (ASK)

01:32/01:18

01:45/01:21

13 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Kadur Jn (DRU)

02:16/01:49

02:18/01:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Birur Jn (RRB)

02:25/02:00

02:29/02:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

Davangere (DVG)

03:31/03:20

03:32/03:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Harihar (HRR)

03:45/03:35

03:46/03:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Ranibennur (RNR)

04:01/03:56

04:02/03:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

SMM Haveri (HVR)

04:48/04:25

04:49/04:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

SSS Hubballi Jn (UBL)

06:03/05:50

06:22/06:00

19 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Dharwad (DWR)

06:49/06:28

06:55/06:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Alnavar Jn (LWR)

07:32/07:09

07:33/07:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Londa Jn (LD)

08:15/07:50

08:29/07:52

14 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 2

Khanapur (KNP)

09:03/08:19

09:04/08:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

Belagavi (BGM)

09:29/08:50

09:40/08:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Pachhapur (PCH)

10:10/09:31

10:11/09:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 1

Gokak Road (GKK)

10:27/09:48

10:28/09:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 1

Ghataprabha (GPB)

10:37/09:57

10:38/09:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 1

Chikodi Road (CKR)

10:53/10:14

10:54/10:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 1

Rayabag (RBG)

11:10/10:30

11:11/10:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Chinchli (CNC)

11:24/10:43

11:25/10:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 1

Kudachi (KUD)

11:37/10:54

11:38/10:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 1

Ugar Khurd (UGR)

11:52/11:05

11:53/11:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 1

Miraj Jn (MRJ)

12:25/12:25

12:35/12:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Sangli (SLI)

12:50/12:50

12:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 16589 / RANI CHENNAMMA

Station Arrival 2024-05-29 2024-05-28 2024-05-27 2024-05-26 2024-05-25 2024-05-24 2024-05-23
KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC) Origin 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 23:10 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Tumakuru (TK) 23:59 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Tiptur (TTR) 00:57 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min 33 min
Arsikere Jn (ASK) 01:18 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min
Kadur Jn (DRU) 01:49 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min
Birur Jn (RRB) 02:00 37 min 37 min 37 min 0 min 37 min 37 min 37 min
Davangere (DVG) 03:20 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min
Harihar (HRR) 03:35 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min
Ranibennur (RNR) 03:56 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min
SMM Haveri (HVR) 04:25 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min
SSS Hubballi Jn (UBL) 05:50 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min
Dharwad (DWR) 06:28 46 min 46 min 46 min 46 min 46 min 46 min 46 min
Alnavar Jn (LWR) 07:09 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min
Londa Jn (LD) 07:50 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min 47 min
Belagavi (BGM) 08:50 71 min 71 min 71 min 71 min 71 min 71 min 71 min
Pachhapur (PCH) 09:31 84 min 84 min 84 min 0 min 84 min 84 min 84 min
Gokak Road (GKK) 09:48 82 min 82 min 82 min 82 min 82 min 82 min 82 min
Ghataprabha (GPB) 09:57 88 min 88 min 88 min 88 min 88 min 88 min 88 min
Chikodi Road (CKR) 10:14 98 min 98 min 98 min 98 min 0 min 98 min 98 min
Chinchli (CNC) 10:43 108 min 108 min 108 min 108 min 108 min 108 min 108 min
Kudachi (KUD) 10:54 108 min 108 min 108 min 108 min 108 min 108 min 108 min
Ugar Khurd (UGR) 11:05 111 min 111 min 111 min 111 min 111 min 111 min 111 min
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 12:25 99 min 99 min 99 min 99 min 99 min 99 min 99 min
Sangli (SLI) 12:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khanapur (KNP) 08:19 58 min 58 min 58 min 0 min 58 min 58 min 0 min
Rayabag (RBG) 10:30 103 min 103 min 103 min 103 min 103 min 103 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • RANI CHENNAMMA(16589) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RANI CHENNAMMA(16589) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RANI CHENNAMMA(16589) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RANI CHENNAMMA(16589) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RANI CHENNAMMA(16589) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RANI CHENNAMMA(16589) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RANI CHENNAMMA(16589) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived