Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16586/MRDW SMVB EXP

Check the current running status of 16586/MRDW SMVB EXP which runs between MRDW to SMVB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16586 / MRDW SMVB EXP(MRDW - SMVB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Murdeshwar
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 10:28 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

Origin/Origin

14:10/14:10

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

Bhatkal (BTJL)

14:22/14:22

14:24/14:24

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

14:38/14:38

14:40/14:40

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Kundapura (KUDA)

15:08/15:08

15:10/15:10

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Barkur (BKJ)

15:28/15:28

15:30/15:30

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

15:48/15:48

15:50/15:50

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Mulki (MULK)

16:36/16:36

16:38/16:38

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Surathkal (SL)

16:50/16:50

16:52/16:52

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Mangaluru Ctrl (MAQ)

18:25/18:25

18:35/18:35

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

18:48/18:48

18:50/18:50

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Bantawala (BNTL)

19:20/19:20

19:22/19:22

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Kabaka Puttur (KBPR)

19:48/19:48

19:50/19:50

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

20:40/20:40

20:45/20:45

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

23:35/23:35

23:40/23:40

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Hassan Jn (HAS)

00:25/00:25

00:40/00:40

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Hole Narsipur (HLN)

01:13/01:13

01:15/01:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Krishnarajanagara (KRNR)

02:08/02:08

02:10/02:10

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Mysuru Jn (MYS)

03:30/03:30

03:45/03:45

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Mandya (MYA)

04:20/04:20

04:22/04:22

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Maddur (MAD)

04:42/04:42

04:43/04:43

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

04:56/04:56

04:57/04:57

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

05:07/05:07

05:08/05:08

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Kengeri (KGI)

05:34/05:34

05:35/05:35

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC)

06:15/06:15

06:35/06:35

20 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

Bengaluru Cantt (BNC)

06:46/06:46

06:47/06:47

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

SMVT Bengaluru (SMVB)

07:15/07:15

07:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Hejjala
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 05:40 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

14:10/Origin

14:10/14:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bhatkal (BTJL)

14:27/14:22

14:29/14:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

14:58/14:38

14:59/14:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Kundapura (KUDA)

16:02/15:08

16:04/15:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 1

Barkur (BKJ)

16:19/15:28

16:20/15:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

16:35/15:48

16:37/15:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 2

Mulki (MULK)

17:05/16:36

17:06/16:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Surathkal (SL)

17:19/16:50

17:21/16:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Mangaluru Ctrl (MAQ)

18:25/18:25

18:38/18:35

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

18:56/18:48

19:00/18:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Bantawala (BNTL)

19:30/19:20

19:44/19:22

14 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Kabaka Puttur (KBPR)

20:14/19:48

20:16/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

20:58/20:40

21:14/20:45

16 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

23:35/23:35

23:40/23:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Hassan Jn (HAS)

00:34/00:25

01:05/00:40

31 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Hole Narsipur (HLN)

01:43/01:13

01:45/01:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Krishnarajanagara (KRNR)

02:35/02:08

02:36/02:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Mysuru Jn (MYS)

03:30/03:30

03:45/03:45

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Mandya (MYA)

04:24/04:20

04:27/04:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Maddur (MAD)

04:42/04:42

04:43/04:43

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

05:01/04:56

05:02/04:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

05:14/05:07

05:15/05:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Kengeri (KGI)

05:34/05:34

05:35/05:35

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC)

05:34/06:15

05:35/06:35

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 7

Bengaluru Cantt (BNC)

06:15/06:46

06:35/06:47

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

SMVT Bengaluru (SMVB)

07:15/07:15

07:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Smvt Bengaluru
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 13:10 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

14:10/Origin

14:10/14:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bhatkal (BTJL)

14:27/14:22

14:29/14:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

14:58/14:38

14:59/14:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Kundapura (KUDA)

16:02/15:08

16:04/15:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 1

Barkur (BKJ)

16:19/15:28

16:20/15:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

16:35/15:48

16:37/15:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 2

Mulki (MULK)

17:05/16:36

17:06/16:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Surathkal (SL)

17:19/16:50

17:21/16:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Mangaluru Ctrl (MAQ)

18:25/18:25

18:38/18:35

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

18:56/18:48

19:00/18:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Bantawala (BNTL)

19:30/19:20

19:44/19:22

14 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Kabaka Puttur (KBPR)

20:14/19:48

20:16/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

20:58/20:40

21:14/20:45

16 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

23:35/23:35

23:40/23:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Hassan Jn (HAS)

00:34/00:25

01:05/00:40

31 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Hole Narsipur (HLN)

01:43/01:13

01:45/01:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Krishnarajanagara (KRNR)

02:35/02:08

02:36/02:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Mysuru Jn (MYS)

03:30/03:30

03:45/03:45

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Mandya (MYA)

04:24/04:20

04:27/04:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Maddur (MAD)

04:42/04:42

04:43/04:43

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

05:01/04:56

05:02/04:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

05:14/05:07

05:15/05:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Kengeri (KGI)

05:42/05:34

05:44/05:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC)

06:22/06:15

06:42/06:35

20 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 7

Bengaluru Cantt (BNC)

06:53/06:46

06:56/06:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

SMVT Bengaluru (SMVB)

07:17/07:15

07:17/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Smvt Bengaluru
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:28 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

14:55/Origin

14:55/14:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 2

Bhatkal (BTJL)

15:11/14:22

15:13/14:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

15:15/14:38

15:16/14:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

Kundapura (KUDA)

16:02/15:08

16:04/15:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 1

Barkur (BKJ)

16:20/15:28

16:21/15:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

16:37/15:48

17:04/15:50

27 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

Platform 2

Mulki (MULK)

17:53/16:36

17:55/16:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

1

Platform 1

Surathkal (SL)

18:07/16:50

18:08/16:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

Platform 1

Mangaluru Ctrl (MAQ)

18:49/18:25

19:24/18:35

35 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 3

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

19:37/18:48

19:38/18:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 1

Bantawala (BNTL)

20:17/19:20

20:18/19:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

Platform 1

Kabaka Puttur (KBPR)

20:58/19:48

21:00/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

Platform 1

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

21:41/20:40

21:54/20:45

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

Platform 1

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

23:57/23:35

00:07/23:40

-1430 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Hassan Jn (HAS)

00:59/00:25

01:30/00:40

31 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

Hole Narsipur (HLN)

02:02/01:13

02:03/01:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Krishnarajanagara (KRNR)

02:55/02:08

02:56/02:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Mysuru Jn (MYS)

03:31/03:30

04:02/03:45

31 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Mandya (MYA)

04:54/04:20

04:56/04:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 3

Maddur (MAD)

05:13/04:42

05:15/04:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

05:31/04:56

05:32/04:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

05:45/05:07

05:46/05:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

Kengeri (KGI)

06:19/05:34

06:22/05:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 2

KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC)

06:46/06:15

06:52/06:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 7

Bengaluru Cantt (BNC)

07:04/06:46

07:08/06:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

SMVT Bengaluru (SMVB)

07:30/07:15

07:30/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Smvt Bengaluru
  • Start Date 10 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:11 13-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

15:20/Origin

15:20/14:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

Platform 2

Bhatkal (BTJL)

15:36/14:22

15:38/14:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

15:39/14:38

15:40/14:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

Platform 1

Kundapura (KUDA)

16:36/15:08

16:53/15:10

17 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

1

Platform 1

Barkur (BKJ)

17:09/15:28

17:11/15:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 41min

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

17:27/15:48

17:29/15:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

1

Platform 2

Mulki (MULK)

17:59/16:36

18:01/16:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

Platform 1

Surathkal (SL)

18:13/16:50

18:15/16:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

Platform 1

Mangaluru Ctrl (MAQ)

19:08/18:25

19:31/18:35

23 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

Platform 3

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

19:47/18:48

19:48/18:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

Platform 1

Bantawala (BNTL)

20:28/19:20

20:30/19:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

1

Platform 1

Kabaka Puttur (KBPR)

20:55/19:48

20:56/19:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

Platform 1

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

21:46/20:40

21:59/20:45

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

Platform 1

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

00:01/23:35

00:19/23:40

18 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 1

Hassan Jn (HAS)

01:19/00:25

01:46/00:40

27 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 1

Krishnarajanagara (KRNR)

03:07/02:08

03:08/02:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

N.A

Mysuru Jn (MYS)

03:53/03:30

04:10/03:45

17 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Mandya (MYA)

04:50/04:20

04:53/04:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 3

Maddur (MAD)

05:08/04:42

05:09/04:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

05:24/04:56

05:26/04:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

05:36/05:07

05:38/05:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Kengeri (KGI)

06:13/05:34

06:15/05:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 2

KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC)

06:37/06:15

06:49/06:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 7

Bengaluru Cantt (BNC)

07:00/06:46

07:02/06:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

SMVT Bengaluru (SMVB)

07:20/07:15

07:20/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Smvt Bengaluru
  • Start Date 09 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:14 12-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

14:47/Origin

14:47/14:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 2

Bhatkal (BTJL)

15:03/14:22

15:05/14:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

15:07/14:38

15:08/14:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Kundapura (KUDA)

15:50/15:08

15:52/15:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 1

Barkur (BKJ)

16:06/15:28

16:08/15:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

16:23/15:48

16:25/15:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 2

Mulki (MULK)

17:00/16:36

17:02/16:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Surathkal (SL)

17:15/16:50

17:16/16:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Mangaluru Ctrl (MAQ)

18:25/18:25

18:36/18:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

18:50/18:48

18:51/18:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Bantawala (BNTL)

19:34/19:20

19:35/19:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Kabaka Puttur (KBPR)

20:13/19:48

20:14/19:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

20:59/20:40

21:12/20:45

13 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

23:35/23:35

23:40/23:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Hassan Jn (HAS)

00:35/00:25

01:10/00:40

35 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Hole Narsipur (HLN)

01:43/01:13

01:44/01:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Krishnarajanagara (KRNR)

02:42/02:08

02:43/02:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Mysuru Jn (MYS)

03:30/03:30

03:50/03:45

20 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Mandya (MYA)

04:36/04:20

04:38/04:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 3

Maddur (MAD)

04:42/04:42

04:43/04:43

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

05:16/04:56

05:17/04:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

05:30/05:07

05:32/05:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Kengeri (KGI)

06:01/05:34

06:03/05:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 2

KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC)

06:26/06:15

06:36/06:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 7

Bengaluru Cantt (BNC)

06:47/06:46

06:49/06:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

SMVT Bengaluru (SMVB)

07:15/07:15

07:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Smvt Bengaluru
  • Start Date 08 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:12 11-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

14:36/Origin

14:36/14:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

Bhatkal (BTJL)

14:53/14:22

14:57/14:24

4 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

15:02/14:38

15:03/14:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Kundapura (KUDA)

15:35/15:08

15:37/15:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Barkur (BKJ)

15:50/15:28

15:52/15:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

16:16/15:48

16:25/15:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 2

Mulki (MULK)

17:05/16:36

17:07/16:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Surathkal (SL)

17:19/16:50

17:21/16:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Mangaluru Ctrl (MAQ)

18:25/18:25

18:36/18:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

18:51/18:48

18:53/18:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Bantawala (BNTL)

19:33/19:20

19:34/19:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Kabaka Puttur (KBPR)

20:04/19:48

20:06/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

20:49/20:40

21:01/20:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

23:35/23:35

23:48/23:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Hassan Jn (HAS)

00:34/00:25

00:40/00:40

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Hole Narsipur (HLN)

01:36/01:13

01:38/01:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Krishnarajanagara (KRNR)

02:39/02:08

02:40/02:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Mysuru Jn (MYS)

03:30/03:30

03:46/03:45

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Mandya (MYA)

04:28/04:20

04:31/04:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 3

Maddur (MAD)

04:47/04:42

04:49/04:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

05:05/04:56

05:06/04:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

05:19/05:07

05:21/05:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Kengeri (KGI)

05:50/05:34

05:53/05:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC)

06:15/06:15

06:36/06:35

21 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 7

Bengaluru Cantt (BNC)

06:47/06:46

06:49/06:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

SMVT Bengaluru (SMVB)

07:15/07:15

07:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 16586 / MRDW SMVB EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-13 2024-06-12 2024-06-11 2024-06-10 2024-06-09 2024-06-08 2024-06-07
Murdeshwar (MRDW) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhatkal (BTJL) 14:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR) 14:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kundapura (KUDA) 15:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barkur (BKJ) 15:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Udupi (UD) 15:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mulki (MULK) 16:36 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surathkal (SL) 16:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mangaluru Ctrl (MAQ) 18:25 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Mangaluru Jn (MAJN) 18:48 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Bantawala (BNTL) 19:20 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Kabaka Puttur (KBPR) 19:48 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Subrahmanya Road (SBHR) 20:40 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Sakleshpur (SKLR) 23:35 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Hassan Jn (HAS) 00:25 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
Hole Narsipur (HLN) 01:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Krishnarajanagara (KRNR) 02:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mysuru Jn (MYS) 03:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mandya (MYA) 04:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Maddur (MAD) 04:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Channapatna (CPT) 04:56 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 05:07 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kengeri (KGI) 05:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC) 06:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bengaluru Cantt (BNC) 06:46 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SMVT Bengaluru (SMVB) 07:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MRDW SMVB EXP(16586) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MRDW SMVB EXP(16586) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MRDW SMVB EXP(16586) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MRDW SMVB EXP(16586) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MRDW SMVB EXP(16586) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MRDW SMVB EXP(16586) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MRDW SMVB EXP(16586) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived