Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16586/MRDW SMVB EXP

Check the current running status of 16586/MRDW SMVB EXP which runs between MRDW to SMVB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16586 / MRDW SMVB EXP(MRDW - SMVB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Murdeshwar
  • Start Date 31 May 2024
  • Last Updated 00:24 31-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

Origin/Origin

14:10/14:10

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

Bhatkal (BTJL)

14:22/14:22

14:24/14:24

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

14:38/14:38

14:40/14:40

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Kundapura (KUDA)

15:08/15:08

15:10/15:10

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Barkur (BKJ)

15:28/15:28

15:30/15:30

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

15:48/15:48

15:50/15:50

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Mulki (MULK)

16:36/16:36

16:38/16:38

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Surathkal (SL)

16:50/16:50

16:52/16:52

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Mangaluru Ctrl (MAQ)

18:25/18:25

18:35/18:35

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

18:48/18:48

18:50/18:50

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Bantawala (BNTL)

19:20/19:20

19:22/19:22

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Kabaka Puttur (KBPR)

19:48/19:48

19:50/19:50

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

20:40/20:40

20:45/20:45

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

23:35/23:35

23:40/23:40

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Hassan Jn (HAS)

00:25/00:25

00:40/00:40

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Hole Narsipur (HLN)

01:13/01:13

01:15/01:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Krishnarajanagara (KRNR)

02:08/02:08

02:10/02:10

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Mysuru Jn (MYS)

03:30/03:30

03:45/03:45

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Mandya (MYA)

04:20/04:20

04:22/04:22

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Maddur (MAD)

04:42/04:42

04:43/04:43

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

04:56/04:56

04:57/04:57

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

05:07/05:07

05:08/05:08

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

05:34/05:34

05:35/05:35

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC)

06:15/06:15

06:35/06:35

20 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

Bengaluru Cantt (BNC)

06:46/06:46

06:47/06:47

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

SMVT Bengaluru (SMVB)

07:15/07:15

07:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Narimogaru
  • Start Date 30 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:19 30-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

14:10/Origin

14:10/14:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bhatkal (BTJL)

14:22/14:22

14:24/14:24

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

14:38/14:38

14:40/14:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kundapura (KUDA)

15:31/15:08

15:49/15:10

18 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 1

Barkur (BKJ)

16:03/15:28

16:04/15:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

16:19/15:48

16:21/15:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

Mulki (MULK)

16:52/16:36

16:53/16:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Surathkal (SL)

17:06/16:50

17:08/16:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Mangaluru Ctrl (MAQ)

18:25/18:25

18:38/18:35

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

18:51/18:48

18:52/18:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Bantawala (BNTL)

19:24/19:20

19:26/19:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Kabaka Puttur (KBPR)

19:54/19:48

19:56/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

20:40/20:40

20:45/20:45

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

20:40/23:35

20:45/23:40

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Hassan Jn (HAS)

23:35/00:25

23:40/00:40

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Hole Narsipur (HLN)

00:25/01:13

00:40/01:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Krishnarajanagara (KRNR)

01:13/02:08

01:15/02:10

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Mysuru Jn (MYS)

02:08/03:30

02:10/03:45

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Mandya (MYA)

03:30/04:20

03:45/04:22

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Maddur (MAD)

04:20/04:42

04:22/04:43

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

04:42/04:56

04:43/04:57

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

04:56/05:07

04:57/05:08

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

05:07/05:34

05:08/05:35

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC)

05:34/06:15

05:35/06:35

20 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

Bengaluru Cantt (BNC)

06:15/06:46

06:35/06:47

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

SMVT Bengaluru (SMVB)

07:15/07:15

07:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Smvt Bengaluru
  • Start Date 29 May 2024
  • Last Updated 23:45 30-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

14:40/Origin

14:40/14:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 2

Bhatkal (BTJL)

14:57/14:22

14:59/14:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

15:04/14:38

15:05/14:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Kundapura (KUDA)

15:37/15:08

15:38/15:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Barkur (BKJ)

15:52/15:28

15:54/15:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

16:07/15:48

16:10/15:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Mulki (MULK)

16:50/16:36

16:52/16:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Surathkal (SL)

17:04/16:50

17:06/16:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Mangaluru Ctrl (MAQ)

18:25/18:25

18:37/18:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

18:48/18:48

18:50/18:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bantawala (BNTL)

19:38/19:20

19:39/19:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Kabaka Puttur (KBPR)

20:08/19:48

20:09/19:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

20:56/20:40

21:08/20:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

23:35/23:35

23:40/23:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Hassan Jn (HAS)

00:28/00:25

00:58/00:40

30 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Hole Narsipur (HLN)

01:30/01:13

01:32/01:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Krishnarajanagara (KRNR)

02:48/02:08

02:49/02:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Mysuru Jn (MYS)

03:30/03:30

03:45/03:45

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Mandya (MYA)

04:32/04:20

04:34/04:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 3

Maddur (MAD)

04:42/04:42

04:51/04:43

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

05:11/04:56

05:13/04:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

05:24/05:07

05:25/05:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

05:53/05:34

05:55/05:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC)

06:21/06:15

06:39/06:35

18 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 7

Bengaluru Cantt (BNC)

06:50/06:46

06:52/06:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

SMVT Bengaluru (SMVB)

07:21/07:15

07:21/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Smvt Bengaluru
  • Start Date 28 May 2024
  • Last Updated 01:47 31-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

14:40/Origin

14:40/14:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 2

Bhatkal (BTJL)

14:57/14:22

14:59/14:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

15:04/14:38

15:05/14:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Kundapura (KUDA)

15:37/15:08

15:38/15:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Barkur (BKJ)

15:52/15:28

15:54/15:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

16:07/15:48

16:10/15:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Mulki (MULK)

16:50/16:36

16:52/16:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Surathkal (SL)

17:04/16:50

17:06/16:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Mangaluru Ctrl (MAQ)

18:25/18:25

18:37/18:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

18:48/18:48

18:50/18:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bantawala (BNTL)

19:38/19:20

19:39/19:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Kabaka Puttur (KBPR)

20:08/19:48

20:09/19:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

20:56/20:40

21:08/20:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

23:35/23:35

23:40/23:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Hassan Jn (HAS)

00:28/00:25

00:58/00:40

30 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Hole Narsipur (HLN)

01:30/01:13

01:32/01:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Krishnarajanagara (KRNR)

02:48/02:08

02:49/02:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Mysuru Jn (MYS)

03:30/03:30

03:45/03:45

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Mandya (MYA)

04:32/04:20

04:34/04:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 3

Maddur (MAD)

04:42/04:42

04:51/04:43

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

05:11/04:56

05:13/04:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

05:24/05:07

05:25/05:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

05:53/05:34

05:55/05:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC)

06:21/06:15

06:39/06:35

18 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 7

Bengaluru Cantt (BNC)

06:50/06:46

06:52/06:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

SMVT Bengaluru (SMVB)

07:21/07:15

07:21/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Smvt Bengaluru
  • Start Date 27 May 2024
  • Last Updated 00:29 30-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MOOKAMBIKA ROAD (BYNR)

14:51/Origin

14:51/14:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

KUNDAPURA (KUDA)

15:36/15:08

15:38/15:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

BARKUR (BKJ)

15:52/15:28

16:04/15:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

UDUPI (UD)

16:18/15:48

16:20/15:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 2

MULKI (MULK)

16:57/16:36

16:59/16:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

SURATHKAL (SL)

17:12/16:50

17:14/16:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ)

18:25/18:25

18:36/18:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

MANGALURU JN (MAJN)

18:50/18:48

18:54/18:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

BANTAWALA (BNTL)

19:21/19:20

19:22/19:22

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

KABAKAPUTTUR (KBPR)

19:49/19:48

19:53/19:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

SUBRAHMANYA RD (SBHR)

20:40/20:40

20:58/20:45

18 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

SAKLESHPUR (SKLR)

23:35/23:35

23:40/23:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

HASSAN (HAS)

00:32/00:25

01:09/00:40

37 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

HOLE NARSIPUR (HLN)

01:44/01:13

01:52/01:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

KRISHNARAJNAGAR (KRNR)

02:50/02:08

02:52/02:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

MYSURU JN (MYS)

03:30/03:30

03:51/03:45

21 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

MANDYA (MYA)

04:25/04:20

04:27/04:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

MADDUR (MAD)

04:42/04:42

04:44/04:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

CHANNAPATNA (CPT)

04:59/04:56

05:00/04:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

RAMANAGARAM (RMGM)

05:10/05:07

05:12/05:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

KENGERI (KGI)

05:40/05:34

05:43/05:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

KSR BENGALURU (SBC)

06:15/06:15

06:46/06:35

31 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 7

BENGALURU CANT (BNC)

06:58/06:46

07:00/06:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

SMVT BENGALURU (SMVB)

07:15/07:15

07:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Smvt Bengaluru
  • Start Date 26 May 2024
  • Last Updated 09:31 28-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

15:48/Origin

15:48/14:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

1

Platform 1

Bhatkal (BTJL)

16:04/14:22

16:06/14:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

1

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

16:13/14:38

16:14/14:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

1

Platform 1

Kundapura (KUDA)

16:46/15:08

17:01/15:10

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

1

Platform 1

Barkur (BKJ)

17:14/15:28

17:16/15:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

17:29/15:48

17:31/15:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 41min

1

Platform 2

Mulki (MULK)

18:00/16:36

18:02/16:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

1

Platform 1

Surathkal (SL)

18:14/16:50

18:16/16:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

1

Platform 1

Mangaluru Ctrl (MAQ)

18:55/18:25

19:00/18:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

19:42/18:48

19:54/18:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

Platform 1

Bantawala (BNTL)

20:21/19:20

20:23/19:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

Platform 1

Kabaka Puttur (KBPR)

20:55/19:48

20:57/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

Platform 1

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

21:39/20:40

21:50/20:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

Platform 1

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

00:15/23:35

00:24/23:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 1

Hassan Jn (HAS)

01:11/00:25

01:37/00:40

26 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 1

Hole Narsipur (HLN)

02:16/01:13

02:17/01:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 1

Krishnarajanagara (KRNR)

03:11/02:08

03:13/02:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

N.A

Mysuru Jn (MYS)

03:51/03:30

04:15/03:45

24 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Mandya (MYA)

04:56/04:20

04:58/04:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 3

Maddur (MAD)

05:12/04:42

05:13/04:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

05:30/04:56

05:31/04:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

05:45/05:07

05:47/05:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

06:14/05:34

06:17/05:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 2

KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC)

06:43/06:15

06:52/06:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 7

Bengaluru Cantt (BNC)

07:03/06:46

07:04/06:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

SMVT Bengaluru (SMVB)

07:24/07:15

07:24/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Smvt Bengaluru
  • Start Date 25 May 2024
  • Last Updated 13:26 30-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MOOKAMBIKA ROAD (BYNR)

15:00/Origin

15:00/14:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

KUNDAPURA (KUDA)

15:38/15:08

16:06/15:10

28 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

Platform 1

BARKUR (BKJ)

16:22/15:28

16:24/15:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 1

UDUPI (UD)

16:37/15:48

16:39/15:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 2

MULKI (MULK)

17:06/16:36

17:08/16:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

SURATHKAL (SL)

17:20/16:50

17:21/16:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ)

18:25/18:25

18:36/18:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

MANGALURU JN (MAJN)

18:48/18:48

18:50/18:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

BANTAWALA (BNTL)

19:29/19:20

19:30/19:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

KABAKAPUTTUR (KBPR)

20:00/19:48

20:04/19:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

SUBRAHMANYA RD (SBHR)

21:15/20:40

21:25/20:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

SAKLESHPUR (SKLR)

23:35/23:35

23:44/23:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

HASSAN (HAS)

00:37/00:25

01:16/00:40

39 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 1

HOLE NARSIPUR (HLN)

01:52/01:13

02:03/01:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

KRISHNARAJNAGAR (KRNR)

03:00/02:08

03:01/02:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

MYSURU JN (MYS)

03:30/03:30

03:45/03:45

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

MANDYA (MYA)

04:29/04:20

04:32/04:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

MADDUR (MAD)

04:42/04:42

04:43/04:43

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

CHANNAPATNA (CPT)

05:11/04:56

05:12/04:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

RAMANAGARAM (RMGM)

05:22/05:07

05:25/05:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

KENGERI (KGI)

05:52/05:34

05:54/05:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

KSR BENGALURU (SBC)

06:19/06:15

06:38/06:35

19 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 7

BENGALURU CANT (BNC)

06:48/06:46

06:51/06:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

SMVT BENGALURU (SMVB)

07:15/07:15

07:15/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 16586 / MRDW SMVB EXP

Station Arrival 2024-05-30 2024-05-29 2024-05-28 2024-05-27 2024-05-26 2024-05-25 2024-05-24
Murdeshwar (MRDW) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhatkal (BTJL) 14:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR) 14:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kundapura (KUDA) 15:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barkur (BKJ) 15:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Udupi (UD) 15:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mulki (MULK) 16:36 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surathkal (SL) 16:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mangaluru Ctrl (MAQ) 18:25 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Mangaluru Jn (MAJN) 18:48 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Bantawala (BNTL) 19:20 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Kabaka Puttur (KBPR) 19:48 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Subrahmanya Road (SBHR) 20:40 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Sakleshpur (SKLR) 23:35 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Hassan Jn (HAS) 00:25 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
Hole Narsipur (HLN) 01:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Krishnarajanagara (KRNR) 02:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mysuru Jn (MYS) 03:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mandya (MYA) 04:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Maddur (MAD) 04:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Channapatna (CPT) 04:56 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 05:07 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kengeri (KGI) 05:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KSR Bengaluru City Jn (SBC) 06:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bengaluru Cantt (BNC) 06:46 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SMVT Bengaluru (SMVB) 07:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MRDW SMVB EXP(16586) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MRDW SMVB EXP(16586) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MRDW SMVB EXP(16586) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MRDW SMVB EXP(16586) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MRDW SMVB EXP(16586) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MRDW SMVB EXP(16586) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • MRDW SMVB EXP(16586) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived