Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16583/YPR LUR EXP

Check the current running status of 16583/YPR LUR EXP which runs between YPR to LUR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16583 / YPR LUR EXP (YPR - LUR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Latur
  • Start Date 20 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:08 22-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)

19:16/Origin

19:16/19:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

YELAHANKA JN. (YNK)

19:38/19:33

19:41/19:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

GAURIBIDANUR (GBD)

20:29/20:27

20:31/20:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 4

HINDUPUR (HUP)

20:48/20:47

20:50/20:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 4

DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM)

22:15/22:15

22:20/22:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)

00:05/00:05

00:10/00:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM)

01:24/01:24

01:25/01:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

RAICHUR (RC)

01:46/01:43

01:48/01:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

SAIDAPUR (SADP)

02:29/02:29

02:30/02:30

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

YADGIR (YG)

03:04/03:04

03:13/03:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

NALWAR (NW)

03:49/03:49

03:50/03:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

CHITTAPUR (CT)

04:42/04:42

04:44/04:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

SERAM (SEM)

05:09/05:00

05:11/05:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

TANDUR (TDU)

05:47/05:33

05:49/05:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

VIKARABAD JN (VKB)

06:26/06:10

07:11/06:25

45 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

ZAHIRABAD (ZB)

08:02/07:10

08:09/07:11

7 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 1

BIDAR (BIDR)

08:47/07:45

09:19/07:47

32 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

Platform 1

BHALKI (BHLK)

09:57/08:20

09:58/08:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

Platform 1

KAMALNAGAR (KMNR)

10:21/08:44

10:22/08:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

N.A

UDGIR (UDGR)

10:42/09:00

10:43/09:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

2

N.A

LATUR ROAD (LTRR)

11:24/11:23

11:34/11:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

LATUR (LUR)

12:40/12:40

12:40/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Latur
  • Start Date 19 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:48 22-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)

19:16/Origin

19:16/19:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

YELAHANKA JN. (YNK)

19:38/19:33

19:41/19:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

GAURIBIDANUR (GBD)

20:29/20:27

20:31/20:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 4

HINDUPUR (HUP)

20:48/20:47

20:50/20:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 4

DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM)

22:15/22:15

22:20/22:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)

00:05/00:05

00:10/00:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM)

01:24/01:24

01:25/01:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

RAICHUR (RC)

01:46/01:43

01:48/01:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

SAIDAPUR (SADP)

02:29/02:29

02:30/02:30

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

YADGIR (YG)

03:04/03:04

03:13/03:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

NALWAR (NW)

03:49/03:49

03:50/03:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

CHITTAPUR (CT)

04:42/04:42

04:44/04:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

SERAM (SEM)

05:09/05:00

05:11/05:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

TANDUR (TDU)

05:47/05:33

05:49/05:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

VIKARABAD JN (VKB)

06:26/06:10

07:11/06:25

45 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

ZAHIRABAD (ZB)

08:02/07:10

08:09/07:11

7 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 1

BIDAR (BIDR)

08:47/07:45

09:19/07:47

32 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

Platform 1

BHALKI (BHLK)

09:57/08:20

09:58/08:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

Platform 1

KAMALNAGAR (KMNR)

10:21/08:44

10:22/08:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

N.A

UDGIR (UDGR)

10:42/09:00

10:43/09:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

2

N.A

LATUR ROAD (LTRR)

11:24/11:23

11:34/11:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

LATUR (LUR)

12:40/12:40

12:40/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Latur
  • Start Date 17 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:18 19-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)

19:19/Origin

19:19/19:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 4

YELAHANKA JN. (YNK)

19:40/19:33

19:42/19:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

GAURIBIDANUR (GBD)

20:28/20:27

20:30/20:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 4

HINDUPUR (HUP)

20:49/20:47

20:51/20:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 4

DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM)

22:15/22:15

22:21/22:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)

00:05/00:05

00:15/00:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM)

01:24/01:24

01:26/01:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

RAICHUR (RC)

01:50/01:43

01:52/01:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

SAIDAPUR (SADP)

03:08/02:29

03:09/02:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

YADGIR (YG)

03:26/03:04

03:28/03:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

NALWAR (NW)

03:49/03:49

03:50/03:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

CHITTAPUR (CT)

04:42/04:42

04:43/04:43

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

SERAM (SEM)

05:04/05:00

05:06/05:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

TANDUR (TDU)

05:40/05:33

05:42/05:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

VIKARABAD JN (VKB)

06:22/06:10

07:22/06:25

60 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 1

ZAHIRABAD (ZB)

08:22/07:10

08:24/07:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

Platform 1

BIDAR (BIDR)

08:53/07:45

09:03/07:47

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

Platform 1

BHALKI (BHLK)

09:37/08:20

09:45/08:21

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

2

Platform 1

KAMALNAGAR (KMNR)

10:09/08:44

10:59/08:45

50 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 14min

2

N.A

UDGIR (UDGR)

11:19/09:00

11:23/09:01

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 22min

2

N.A

LATUR ROAD (LTRR)

11:58/11:23

12:00/11:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 2

LATUR (LUR)

12:40/12:40

12:40/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Latur
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:09 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)

19:15/Origin

19:15/19:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

YELAHANKA JN. (YNK)

19:37/19:33

19:40/19:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

GAURIBIDANUR (GBD)

20:27/20:27

20:29/20:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

HINDUPUR (HUP)

20:47/20:47

20:48/20:48

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM)

22:15/22:15

22:20/22:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)

00:05/00:05

00:12/00:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM)

01:24/01:24

01:25/01:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

RAICHUR (RC)

01:53/01:43

01:59/01:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

SAIDAPUR (SADP)

02:46/02:29

02:47/02:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

YADGIR (YG)

03:05/03:04

03:09/03:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

NALWAR (NW)

03:49/03:49

03:50/03:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

CHITTAPUR (CT)

04:42/04:42

04:43/04:43

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

SERAM (SEM)

05:04/05:00

05:07/05:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

TANDUR (TDU)

05:40/05:33

05:42/05:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

VIKARABAD JN (VKB)

06:19/06:10

07:16/06:25

57 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 1

ZAHIRABAD (ZB)

08:34/07:10

08:36/07:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

Platform 1

BIDAR (BIDR)

09:04/07:45

09:15/07:47

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

Platform 1

BHALKI (BHLK)

09:58/08:20

10:00/08:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

2

Platform 1

KAMALNAGAR (KMNR)

10:23/08:44

10:25/08:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

N.A

UDGIR (UDGR)

10:43/09:00

10:45/09:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

2

N.A

LATUR ROAD (LTRR)

11:23/11:23

11:40/11:25

17 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

LATUR (LUR)

12:40/12:40

12:40/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Latur
  • Start Date 12 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:43 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)

19:15/Origin

19:15/19:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

YELAHANKA JN. (YNK)

19:37/19:33

19:40/19:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

GAURIBIDANUR (GBD)

20:27/20:27

20:29/20:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

HINDUPUR (HUP)

20:47/20:47

20:48/20:48

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM)

22:15/22:15

22:20/22:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)

00:05/00:05

00:12/00:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM)

01:24/01:24

01:25/01:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

RAICHUR (RC)

01:53/01:43

01:59/01:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

SAIDAPUR (SADP)

02:46/02:29

02:47/02:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

YADGIR (YG)

03:05/03:04

03:09/03:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

NALWAR (NW)

03:49/03:49

03:50/03:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

CHITTAPUR (CT)

04:42/04:42

04:43/04:43

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

SERAM (SEM)

05:04/05:00

05:07/05:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

TANDUR (TDU)

05:40/05:33

05:42/05:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

VIKARABAD JN (VKB)

06:19/06:10

07:16/06:25

57 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 1

ZAHIRABAD (ZB)

08:34/07:10

08:36/07:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

Platform 1

BIDAR (BIDR)

09:04/07:45

09:15/07:47

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

Platform 1

BHALKI (BHLK)

09:58/08:20

10:00/08:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

2

Platform 1

KAMALNAGAR (KMNR)

10:23/08:44

10:25/08:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

N.A

UDGIR (UDGR)

10:43/09:00

10:45/09:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

2

N.A

LATUR ROAD (LTRR)

11:23/11:23

11:40/11:25

17 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

LATUR (LUR)

12:40/12:40

12:40/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Latur
  • Start Date 10 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:10 12-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)

19:16/Origin

19:16/19:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

YELAHANKA JN. (YNK)

19:39/19:33

19:44/19:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

GAURIBIDANUR (GBD)

20:38/20:27

20:40/20:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

HINDUPUR (HUP)

20:57/20:47

20:59/20:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 4

DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM)

22:15/22:15

22:22/22:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)

00:11/00:05

00:20/00:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM)

01:24/01:24

01:26/01:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

RAICHUR (RC)

01:46/01:43

01:48/01:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

SAIDAPUR (SADP)

02:48/02:29

03:05/02:30

17 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

YADGIR (YG)

03:22/03:04

03:25/03:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

NALWAR (NW)

03:49/03:49

03:50/03:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

CHITTAPUR (CT)

04:42/04:42

04:44/04:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

SERAM (SEM)

05:06/05:00

05:08/05:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

TANDUR (TDU)

05:33/05:33

05:35/05:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

VIKARABAD JN (VKB)

06:13/06:10

07:12/06:25

59 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 1

ZAHIRABAD (ZB)

08:08/07:10

08:11/07:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 1

BIDAR (BIDR)

08:44/07:45

09:06/07:47

22 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

Platform 1

BHALKI (BHLK)

09:46/08:20

09:48/08:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

2

Platform 1

KAMALNAGAR (KMNR)

10:08/08:44

10:21/08:45

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

2

N.A

UDGIR (UDGR)

10:39/09:00

10:40/09:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

2

N.A

LATUR ROAD (LTRR)

11:23/11:23

11:58/11:25

35 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 2

LATUR (LUR)

12:40/12:40

12:40/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Thondebhavi
  • Start Date 06 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:29 06-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)

19:17/Origin

19:17/19:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 4

YELAHANKA JN. (YNK)

19:41/19:33

19:44/19:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

GAURIBIDANUR (GBD)

20:27/20:27

20:28/20:28

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

HINDUPUR (HUP)

20:27/20:47

20:28/20:48

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM)

20:47/22:15

20:48/22:20

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)

22:15/00:05

22:20/00:10

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM)

00:05/01:24

00:10/01:25

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

RAICHUR (RC)

01:24/01:43

01:25/01:45

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

SAIDAPUR (SADP)

01:43/02:29

01:45/02:30

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

YADGIR (YG)

02:29/03:04

02:30/03:05

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

NALWAR (NW)

03:04/03:49

03:05/03:50

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

CHITTAPUR (CT)

03:49/04:42

03:50/04:43

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

SERAM (SEM)

04:42/05:00

04:43/05:01

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

TANDUR (TDU)

05:00/05:33

05:01/05:34

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

VIKARABAD JN (VKB)

05:33/06:10

05:34/06:25

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

ZAHIRABAD (ZB)

06:10/07:10

06:25/07:11

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BIDAR (BIDR)

07:10/07:45

07:11/07:47

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BHALKI (BHLK)

07:45/08:20

07:47/08:21

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

KAMALNAGAR (KMNR)

08:20/08:44

08:21/08:45

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

UDGIR (UDGR)

08:44/09:00

08:45/09:01

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

LATUR ROAD (LTRR)

09:00/11:23

09:01/11:25

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

LATUR (LUR)

12:40/12:40

12:40/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 16583 / YPR LUR EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-20 2024-07-19 2024-07-17 2024-07-13 2024-07-12 2024-07-10 2024-07-06
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR) Origin 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
YELAHANKA JN. (YNK) 19:33 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
GAURIBIDANUR (GBD) 20:27 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
HINDUPUR (HUP) 20:47 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 22:15 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 00:05 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM) 01:24 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
RAICHUR (RC) 01:43 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
SAIDAPUR (SADP) 02:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
YADGIR (YG) 03:04 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
NALWAR (NW) 03:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
CHITTAPUR (CT) 04:42 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min
SERAM (SEM) 05:00 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
TANDUR (TDU) 05:33 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min
VIKARABAD JN (VKB) 06:10 71 min 71 min 71 min 71 min 71 min 71 min 71 min
ZAHIRABAD (ZB) 07:10 83 min 83 min 83 min 83 min 83 min 83 min 83 min
BIDAR (BIDR) 07:45 85 min 85 min 85 min 85 min 85 min 85 min 85 min
BHALKI (BHLK) 08:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KAMALNAGAR (KMNR) 08:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
UDGIR (UDGR) 09:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
LATUR ROAD (LTRR) 11:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
LATUR (LUR) 12:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • YPR LUR EXP (16583) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • YPR LUR EXP (16583) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • YPR LUR EXP (16583) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • YPR LUR EXP (16583) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • YPR LUR EXP (16583) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • YPR LUR EXP (16583) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • YPR LUR EXP (16583) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived