Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16533/Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Express (Via Guntakal) (PT)

Check the current running status of 16533/Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Express (Via Guntakal) (PT) which runs between JU to SBC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16533 / Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Express (Via Guntakal) (PT)(JU - SBC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 20 May 2020
  • Last Updated 14 May 2020 16:17
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin

05:15

-

-

1

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

05:23

05:24

1

-

1

N.A

Luni Junction (LUNI)

05:47

05:50

3

-

1

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

06:32

06:37

5

-

1

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

07:23

07:38

15

-

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

10:10

10:20

10

-

1

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

13:00

13:02

2

-

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

14:45

14:55

10

-

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

16:08

16:10

2

-

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

16:53

17:03

10

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

19:05

19:15

10

-

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

20:25

20:30

5

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:25

23:35

10

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

01:02

01:05

3

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

02:42

02:45

3

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

04:15

04:20

5

-

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

07:12

07:15

3

-

2

N.A

Kirloskarvadi (KOV)

08:49

08:50

1

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

10:15

10:20

5

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

13:05

13:10

5

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

14:08

14:10

2

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

15:54

15:55

1

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

16:45

16:55

10

-

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

17:53

17:55

2

-

2

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

18:48

18:50

2

-

2

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

19:33

19:35

2

-

2

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

21:15

21:20

5

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

22:15

22:20

5

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

00:45

00:50

5

-

3

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

02:18

02:20

2

-

3

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

04:45

04:50

5

-

3

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

05:30

destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 15 Apr 2020
  • Last Updated 14 Apr 2020 15:53
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin

05:15

-

-

1

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

05:23

05:24

1

-

1

N.A

Luni Junction (LUNI)

05:47

05:50

3

-

1

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

06:32

06:37

5

-

1

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

07:23

07:38

15

-

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

10:10

10:20

10

-

1

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

13:00

13:02

2

-

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

14:45

14:55

10

-

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

16:08

16:10

2

-

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

16:53

17:03

10

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

19:05

19:15

10

-

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

20:25

20:30

5

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:25

23:35

10

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

01:02

01:05

3

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

02:42

02:45

3

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

04:15

04:20

5

-

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

07:12

07:15

3

-

2

N.A

Kirloskarvadi (KOV)

08:49

08:50

1

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

10:15

10:20

5

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

13:05

13:10

5

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

14:08

14:10

2

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

15:54

15:55

1

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

16:45

16:55

10

-

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

17:53

17:55

2

-

2

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

18:48

18:50

2

-

2

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

19:33

19:35

2

-

2

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

21:15

21:20

5

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

22:15

22:20

5

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

00:45

00:50

5

-

3

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

02:18

02:20

2

-

3

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

04:45

04:50

5

-

3

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

05:30

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 16533 / Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Express (Via Guntakal) (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-05-27 2020-05-20 2020-05-13 2020-05-06 2020-04-29 2020-04-22 2020-04-15
Jodhpur Junction (JU) origin 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT) 05:23 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Luni Junction (LUNI) 05:47 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Pali Marwar (PMY) 06:32 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Marwar Junction (MJ) 07:23 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Abu Road (ABR) 10:10 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 13:00 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 14:45 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Anand Junction (ANND) 16:08 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 16:53 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Surat (ST) 19:05 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Valsad (BL) 20:25 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Vasai Road (BSR) 23:25 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 01:02 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Lonavala (LNL) 02:42 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Pune Junction (PUNE) 04:15 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Satara (STR) 07:12 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Kirloskarvadi (KOV) 08:49 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Miraj Junction (MRJ) 10:15 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Belagavi (BGM) 13:05 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Londa Junction (LD) 14:08 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Dharwad (DWR) 15:54 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
HUBLI JN (UBL) 16:45 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Gadag Junction (GDG) 17:53 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Koppal (KBL) 18:48 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Hosapete Junction (HPT) 19:33 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Ballari Junction (BAY) 21:15 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 22:15 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 00:45 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Hindupur (HUP) 02:18 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 04:45 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) 05:30 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Covid -19 AC Special(02310) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:15 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati BG - New Delhi COVID -19 AC Special(02957) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Thiruvananthapuram Central Covid - 19 AC Special(02432) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Covid -19 AC Special(02425) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special(02426) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Covid-19 AC Special(02823) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 10:00 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 285 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02501) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at on 2020-05-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-20 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival