Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16516/Karwar - Yesvantpur Express (via Mangaluru)

Check the current running status of 16516/Karwar - Yesvantpur Express (via Mangaluru) which runs between KAWR to YPR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16516 / Karwar - Yesvantpur Express (via Mangaluru)(KAWR - YPR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Thu
  • Sat
  • Current Station Byndoor Mookambika Road,BYNR
  • Start Date 01 Dec 2022
  • Last Updated 08:27 01-Dec-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Karwar (KAWR)

origin/origin

/05:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Ankola (ANKL)

05:55/05:48

05:57/05:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Gokarna Road (GOK)

06:07/05:56

06:08/05:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Kumta (KT)

06:34/06:12

06:43/06:14

9 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Honnavar (HNA)

06:59/06:28

07:01/06:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

07:34/06:50

07:37/06:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

07:49/07:08

07:57/07:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

Update/07:24

07:26/07:26

27830996 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

08:14/08:14

08:16/08:16

2

On Time

1

N.A

Udupi (UD)

08:38/08:38

08:40/08:40

2

On Time

1

N.A

Surathkal (SL)

09:40/09:40

09:42/09:42

2

On Time

1

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

11:10/11:10

11:30/11:30

20

On Time

1

N.A

Bantawala (BNTL)

11:59/11:59

12:00/12:00

1

On Time

1

N.A

Kabakaputtur (KBPR)

12:25/12:25

12:27/12:27

2

On Time

1

N.A

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

13:05/13:05

13:15/13:15

10

On Time

1

N.A

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

15:35/15:35

15:45/15:45

10

On Time

1

N.A

Hassan Junction (HAS)

16:45/16:45

16:50/16:50

5

On Time

1

N.A

Channarayapatna (CNPA)

17:24/17:24

17:25/17:25

1

On Time

1

N.A

Shravanabelagola (SBGA)

17:34/17:34

17:35/17:35

1

On Time

1

N.A

B.G. Nagar (BGNR)

18:04/18:04

18:05/18:05

1

On Time

1

N.A

Yediyuru (YY)

18:24/18:24

18:25/18:25

1

On Time

1

N.A

Kunigal (KIGL)

18:39/18:39

18:40/18:40

1

On Time

1

N.A

Nelamangala (NMGA)

19:13/19:13

19:14/19:14

1

On Time

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

19:29/19:29

19:30/19:30

1

On Time

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

20:45/20:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 29 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 21:07 29-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Karwar (KAWR)

origin/origin

/05:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Ankola (ANKL)

05:56/05:48

05:58/05:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Gokarna Road (GOK)

06:07/05:56

06:17/05:58

10 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Kumta (KT)

06:33/06:12

07:09/06:14

36 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Honnavar (HNA)

07:24/06:28

07:26/06:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

Platform 1

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

07:52/06:50

07:54/06:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

08:07/07:08

08:08/07:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

Update/07:24

07:26/07:26

27830996 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

08:59/08:14

09:01/08:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

09:23/08:38

09:25/08:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Surathkal (SL)

10:00/09:40

10:02/09:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

10:30/11:10

11:30/11:30

60 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bantawala (BNTL)

11:55/11:59

12:00/12:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kabakaputtur (KBPR)

12:26/12:25

12:31/12:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

13:08/13:05

13:21/13:15

13 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

15:55/15:35

16:01/15:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Hassan Junction (HAS)

16:44/16:45

16:51/16:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Channarayapatna (CNPA)

17:22/17:24

17:25/17:25

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 99

Shravanabelagola (SBGA)

17:36/17:34

17:37/17:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

B.G. Nagar (BGNR)

18:05/18:04

18:06/18:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Yediyuru (YY)

18:21/18:24

18:25/18:25

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kunigal (KIGL)

18:39/18:39

18:40/18:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nelamangala (NMGA)

19:58/19:13

19:59/19:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

20:15/19:29

20:27/19:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

20:50/20:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 5 min

1

Platform 4

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 26 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 21:21 26-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Karwar (KAWR)

origin/origin

/05:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Ankola (ANKL)

05:58/05:48

06:00/05:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Gokarna Road (GOK)

06:09/05:56

06:11/05:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Kumta (KT)

06:43/06:12

07:06/06:14

23 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 1

Honnavar (HNA)

07:21/06:28

07:23/06:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 1

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

07:43/06:50

07:45/06:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

07:58/07:08

08:03/07:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

Update/07:24

07:26/07:26

27830996 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

08:46/08:14

08:49/08:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Udupi (UD)

09:13/08:38

09:15/08:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 2

Surathkal (SL)

09:52/09:40

09:54/09:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

10:24/11:10

11:30/11:30

66 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bantawala (BNTL)

11:58/11:59

12:00/12:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kabakaputtur (KBPR)

12:28/12:25

12:33/12:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

13:13/13:05

14:27/13:15

74 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

N.A

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

16:38/15:35

16:43/15:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

Hassan Junction (HAS)

Update/16:45

17:27/16:50

27831597 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Channarayapatna (CNPA)

Update/17:24

17:57/17:25

27831627 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 99

Shravanabelagola (SBGA)

18:16/17:34

18:17/17:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

B.G. Nagar (BGNR)

18:45/18:04

18:46/18:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Yediyuru (YY)

18:57/18:24

18:58/18:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Kunigal (KIGL)

19:12/18:39

19:16/18:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Nelamangala (NMGA)

20:32/19:13

20:33/19:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

20:50/19:29

20:51/19:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

20:59/20:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 14 min

1

Platform 4

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 24 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 20:53 24-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Karwar (KAWR)

origin/origin

/05:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Ankola (ANKL)

05:56/05:48

05:57/05:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Gokarna Road (GOK)

06:06/05:56

06:07/05:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Kumta (KT)

06:26/06:12

06:28/06:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Honnavar (HNA)

06:41/06:28

06:43/06:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

07:12/06:50

07:14/06:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

07:26/07:08

07:28/07:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

Update/07:24

07:26/07:26

27830996 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

08:14/08:14

08:30/08:16

16 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Udupi (UD)

08:52/08:38

08:54/08:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Surathkal (SL)

09:36/09:40

09:48/09:42

12 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

10:34/11:10

11:30/11:30

56 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bantawala (BNTL)

11:56/11:59

12:00/12:00

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kabakaputtur (KBPR)

12:29/12:25

12:32/12:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

13:10/13:05

14:11/13:15

61 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

16:27/15:35

16:37/15:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Hassan Junction (HAS)

Update/16:45

17:20/16:50

27831590 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Channarayapatna (CNPA)

17:59/17:24

17:59/17:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Shravanabelagola (SBGA)

18:08/17:34

18:09/17:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

B.G. Nagar (BGNR)

18:38/18:04

18:39/18:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Yediyuru (YY)

18:52/18:24

18:53/18:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Kunigal (KIGL)

19:16/18:39

19:21/18:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Nelamangala (NMGA)

20:11/19:13

20:12/19:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

20:36/19:29

20:37/19:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

Platform 4

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

20:52/20:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 7 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 22 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 21:10 22-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Karwar (KAWR)

origin/origin

/05:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Ankola (ANKL)

06:20/05:48

06:23/05:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Gokarna Road (GOK)

06:32/05:56

06:34/05:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 2

Kumta (KT)

07:14/06:12

07:18/06:14

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

N.A

Honnavar (HNA)

07:33/06:28

07:35/06:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

Platform 1

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

07:58/06:50

08:00/06:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

1

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

08:10/07:08

08:24/07:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

Update/07:24

07:36/07:26

27831006 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

09:07/08:14

09:09/08:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Udupi (UD)

09:31/08:38

09:33/08:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Surathkal (SL)

10:06/09:40

10:10/09:42

4 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

10:54/11:10

11:30/11:30

36 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bantawala (BNTL)

12:01/11:59

12:03/12:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Kabakaputtur (KBPR)

12:29/12:25

12:33/12:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

13:17/13:05

13:29/13:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

15:42/15:35

15:50/15:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Hassan Junction (HAS)

Update/16:45

16:51/16:50

27831561 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Channarayapatna (CNPA)

17:59/17:24

17:59/17:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 99

Shravanabelagola (SBGA)

17:35/17:34

17:36/17:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

B.G. Nagar (BGNR)

18:06/18:04

18:07/18:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Yediyuru (YY)

18:20/18:24

18:25/18:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kunigal (KIGL)

18:39/18:39

18:40/18:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nelamangala (NMGA)

20:04/19:13

20:05/19:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

20:20/19:29

20:35/19:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

20:55/20:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 10 min

1

Platform 4

  • Current Station Chikka Banavara,BAW
  • Start Date 19 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 22:02 19-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Karwar (KAWR)

origin/origin

/05:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Ankola (ANKL)

06:08/05:48

06:10/05:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Gokarna Road (GOK)

06:19/05:56

06:21/05:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Kumta (KT)

06:36/06:12

07:02/06:14

26 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Honnavar (HNA)

07:18/06:28

07:20/06:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 1

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

07:39/06:50

07:58/06:52

19 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

08:12/07:08

08:14/07:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

Update/07:24

07:26/07:26

27830996 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

08:57/08:14

08:59/08:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Udupi (UD)

09:23/08:38

09:25/08:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Surathkal (SL)

09:56/09:40

09:58/09:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

10:34/11:10

11:30/11:30

56 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bantawala (BNTL)

11:58/11:59

12:41/12:00

43 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Kabakaputtur (KBPR)

14:21/12:25

14:50/12:27

29 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 23min

1

N.A

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

15:37/13:05

15:50/13:15

13 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 35min

1

N.A

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

17:58/15:35

18:08/15:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 23min

1

N.A

Hassan Junction (HAS)

Update/16:45

18:42/16:50

27831672 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

1

N.A

Channarayapatna (CNPA)

Update/17:24

19:12/17:25

27831702 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

1

Platform 99

Shravanabelagola (SBGA)

19:34/17:34

19:34/17:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 59min

1

N.A

B.G. Nagar (BGNR)

20:21/18:04

20:40/18:05

19 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 35min

1

N.A

Yediyuru (YY)

20:54/18:24

20:55/18:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 30min

1

Platform 99

Kunigal (KIGL)

21:08/18:39

21:09/18:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 29min

1

N.A

Nelamangala (NMGA)

21:45/19:13

21:46/19:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 32min

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

21:55/19:29

21:56/19:30

1 min

Late by 2hr 26min

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

Update/20:45

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

1

Platform 4

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 17 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 21:27 17-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Karwar (KAWR)

origin/origin

/05:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Ankola (ANKL)

06:13/05:48

06:15/05:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Gokarna Road (GOK)

06:24/05:56

06:26/05:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Kumta (KT)

06:41/06:12

06:43/06:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Honnavar (HNA)

06:55/06:28

06:57/06:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

07:21/06:50

07:23/06:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

07:35/07:08

07:37/07:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

Update/07:24

07:26/07:26

27830996 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

08:17/08:14

08:22/08:16

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Udupi (UD)

08:44/08:38

08:46/08:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Surathkal (SL)

09:18/09:40

09:42/09:42

24 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

10:14/11:10

11:30/11:30

76 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bantawala (BNTL)

12:05/11:59

12:10/12:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Kabakaputtur (KBPR)

12:35/12:25

12:39/12:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

13:18/13:05

13:27/13:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

15:55/15:35

16:01/15:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Hassan Junction (HAS)

16:50/16:45

16:55/16:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Channarayapatna (CNPA)

17:33/17:24

17:34/17:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 99

Shravanabelagola (SBGA)

17:45/17:34

17:46/17:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

B.G. Nagar (BGNR)

18:17/18:04

18:18/18:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Yediyuru (YY)

18:30/18:24

18:32/18:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kunigal (KIGL)

18:46/18:39

18:47/18:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Nelamangala (NMGA)

19:59/19:13

20:15/19:14

16 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

20:33/19:29

20:44/19:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

Platform 4

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

20:57/20:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

Train Delay Pattern of 16516 / Karwar - Yesvantpur Express (via Mangaluru)

Station Arrival 2022-11-29 2022-11-26 2022-11-24 2022-11-22 2022-11-19 2022-11-17 2022-11-15
Karwar (KAWR) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ankola (ANKL) 05:48 8 min 10 min 8 min 32 min 20 min 25 min 8 min
Gokarna Road (GOK) 05:56 11 min 13 min 10 min 36 min 23 min 28 min 14 min
Kumta (KT) 06:12 23 min 33 min 16 min 64 min 26 min 31 min 17 min
Honnavar (HNA) 06:28 58 min 55 min 15 min 67 min 52 min 29 min 20 min
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 06:50 62 min 53 min 22 min 68 min 49 min 31 min 17 min
Bhatkal (BTJL) 07:08 61 min 52 min 20 min 64 min 66 min 29 min 15 min
Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR) 07:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kundapura (KUDA) 08:14 45 min 32 min 0 min 53 min 43 min 3 min 5 min
Udupi (UD) 08:38 45 min 35 min 14 min 53 min 45 min 6 min 36 min
Surathkal (SL) 09:40 20 min 12 min 0 min 26 min 16 min 0 min 10 min
Mangaluru Junction (MAJN) 11:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bantawala (BNTL) 11:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 6 min 0 min
Kabakaputtur (KBPR) 12:25 1 min 3 min 4 min 4 min 116 min 10 min 2 min
Subrahmanya Road (SBHR) 13:05 3 min 8 min 5 min 12 min 152 min 13 min 2 min
Sakleshpur (SKLR) 15:35 20 min 63 min 52 min 7 min 143 min 20 min 0 min
Hassan Junction (HAS) 16:45 0 min 37 min 30 min 0 min 112 min 5 min 5 min
Channarayapatna (CNPA) 17:24 0 min 32 min 35 min 35 min 107 min 9 min 2 min
Shravanabelagola (SBGA) 17:34 2 min 42 min 34 min 1 min 120 min 11 min 5 min
B.G. Nagar (BGNR) 18:04 1 min 41 min 34 min 2 min 137 min 13 min 6 min
Yediyuru (YY) 18:24 0 min 33 min 28 min 0 min 150 min 6 min 1 min
Kunigal (KIGL) 18:39 0 min 33 min 37 min 0 min 149 min 7 min 1 min
Nelamangala (NMGA) 19:13 45 min 79 min 58 min 51 min 152 min 46 min 55 min
Chikka Banavara (BAW) 19:29 46 min 81 min 67 min 51 min 146 min 64 min 54 min
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 20:45 5 min 14 min 7 min 10 min 81 min 12 min 7 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Humsafar Express(19092) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Express (via Titlagarh) (PT)(12146) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 44 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Azad Hind Express (PT)(12129) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 245 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Kathgodam Express(15043) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Kathgodam 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sri Jagannath Express(18410) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Dharwad Express(17301) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Dharwad(DWR) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Dharwad 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaan-E-Bhopal SF Express (PT)(12155) Departed from Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at 22:41 on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mussoorie Express(14041) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Dehradun

  • Rewanchal Express (PT)(12185) Departed from Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Rewa 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Yesvantpur Garib Rath Express(12735) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival