Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16514/

Check the current running status of 16514/Karwar - KSR Bengaluru Express (Via Kunigal) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16514 / Karwar - KSR Bengaluru Express (Via Kunigal)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Karwar,KAWR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Feb 2023 05:21
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Karwar (KAWR)

origin

14:40

-

-

1

N.A

Ankola (ANKL)

15:00

15:01

1

-

1

N.A

Gokarna Road (GOK)

15:11

15:12

1

-

1

N.A

Kumta (KT)

15:30

15:31

1

-

1

N.A

Honnavar (HNA)

15:47

15:48

1

-

1

N.A

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

16:19

16:20

1

-

1

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

16:35

16:36

1

-

1

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

16:50

16:51

1

-

1

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

17:41

17:42

1

-

1

N.A

Barkur (BKJ)

17:57

17:58

1

-

1

N.A

Udupi (UD)

18:15

18:16

1

-

1

N.A

Mulki (MULK)

18:55

18:56

1

-

1

N.A

Surathkal (SL)

19:09

19:10

1

-

1

N.A

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

20:25

20:55

30

-

1

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

21:08

21:10

2

-

1

N.A

Bantawala (BNTL)

21:43

21:45

2

-

1

N.A

Kabakaputtur (KBPR)

22:13

22:15

2

-

1

N.A

Yedamangala (YDM)

22:34

22:35

1

-

1

N.A

Subrahmanya Road (SBHR)

22:55

23:05

10

-

1

N.A

Sakleshpur (SKLR)

01:15

01:25

10

-

2

N.A

Hassan Junction (HAS)

02:40

02:50

10

-

2

N.A

Channarayapatna (CNPA)

03:34

03:35

1

-

2

N.A

Shravanabelagola (SBGA)

03:49

03:50

1

-

2

N.A

B.G. Nagar (BGNR)

04:19

04:20

1

-

2

N.A

Kunigal (KIGL)

04:49

04:50

1

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

06:38

06:40

2

-

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

07:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Millennium SF Express (PT)(12646) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 05:11 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 103 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Damodar Express(13330) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Dhanbad Junction

  • Indore - Bhopal Express(19303) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Bhopal Junction

  • Ganga Damodar Express(13329) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Ekatmata Express (Via Sultanpur)(14261) Departed from Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction(DDU) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR

  • Mannai Express (PT)(16179) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Mannargudi(MQ) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Mannargudi

  • Karaikkal - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16176) Departed from Karaikal(KIK) at 21:21 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gour Express (PT)(13154) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lokshakti Express(22928) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Jaynagar - Bhagalpur Express(15554) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at 20:31 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival